2014 Rock Canyon High School XC Invitational - September 20, 2014 - Girls Varsity


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 538 Catherine Liggett Legend 19:01
2. 2 409 Caitlin Schmitt Evergreen 19:29
3. 3 276 Noelle Cobb Columbine 19:42
4. 4 611 Mathilde Bernard Rampart 19:56
5. 5 613 Claire Brockway Rampart 20:14
6. 6 711 Emily Kaukol Rock Canyon 20:15
7. 7 402 Cat Moss Evergreen 20:21
8. 8 396 Lauryn Jeans Evergreen 20:31
9. 9 708 Allison Janedis Rock Canyon 20:34
10. 10 401 Camille Morales Evergreen 20:39
11. 11 695 Chloe Arbuckle Rock Canyon 20:59
12. 12 791 Nell Salzman Denver East 21:03
13. 13 790 Isa Marshall Denver East 21:05
14. 14 550 Claire Stecker Legend 21:06
15. 15 643 Alyssa Trujillo Rampart 21:13
16. 16 635 Thea Ramsey Rampart 21:16
17. 17 728 Bailee Stones Rock Canyon 21:23
18. 18 707 Lindsey Hulett Rock Canyon 21:27
19. 19 386 Kate Gibson Evergreen 21:28
20. 20 696 Kelly Babcock Rock Canyon 21:28
21. 21 768 Paisley Sheehan Shining Mountain Waldorf 21:28
22. 22 112 Jessica McCollum Cherry Creek 21:33
23. 23 66 Isabel Anema Cherry Creek 21:35
24. 24 374 Julia Romero Conifer 21:37
25. 25 146 Delaney Smith Cherry Creek 21:38
26. 26 725 Asia Sieron Rock Canyon 21:41
27. 27 383 Rebecca Chamberlain Evergreen 21:43
28. 28 375 Lindsay Dedrickson Conifer 21:46
29. 29 168 Anna Weinstein Cherry Creek 21:48
30. 30 292 Sierra Mitchell Columbine 21:58
31. 31 285 Rachel Lane Columbine 22:03
32. 32 792 Sam Oberhausen Denver East 22:06
33. 33 623 Skye Harman Rampart 22:08
34. 34 82 Ciara De Venecia Cherry Creek 22:19
35. 35 794 Rhianna Herd Denver East 22:19
36. 36 612 Cassie Bouma Rampart 22:20
37. 37 549 Ryan Sotebeer Legend 22:20
38. 38 88 Claire Girardeau Cherry Creek 22:21
39. 39 294 Amanda O'Connor Columbine 22:23
40. 40 793 Li Downs Denver East 22:26
41. 41 636 Kyla Ramsey Rampart 22:32
42. 42 772 Emma Shaefer Shining Mountain Waldorf 22:36
43. 43 356 Keeley Wrenshall Conifer 22:38
44. 44 542 Kate Murphy Legend 22:39
45. 45 551 Nicole Steiner Legend 22:44
46. 46 496 Peg Smith Heritage 22:45
47. 47 120 Gabrielle Moran Cherry Creek 22:54
48. 48 19 Kristin Hesse Castle View 23:06
49. 49 485 Abigail Hause Heritage 23:23
50. 50 350 Josie Ball Conifer 23:24
51. 51 537 Avery Dutcher Legend 23:30
52. 52 25 Isabelle Varone Castle View 23:33
53. 53 498 Lauren Thomas Heritage 23:39
54. 54 770 Carla Theiner Shining Mountain Waldorf 23:40
55. 55 796 McKenna Daily Denver East 23:40
56. 56 23 Savana Gullett Castle View 23:52
57. 57 24 Callie Dortch Castle View 23:53
58. 58 359 Grace Putz Conifer 23:54
59. 59 284 Jordan Juran Columbine 23:55
60. 60 795 Maddie Scholz Denver East 24:01
61. 61 288 Christine Lowden Columbine 24:05
62. 62 552 Casey Taylor Legend 24:10
63. 63 28 Hannah Staker Castle View 24:14
64. 64 271 Madeline Baca Columbine 24:15
65. 65 348 Lauren Auer Conifer 24:24
66. 66 476 Abby Blackwood Heritage 24:29
67. 67 499 Alexandria Thurston Heritage 24:45
68. 68 497 Natalie Swartwout Heritage 24:46
69. 69 22 Codi Davis Castle View 24:46
70. 251 Sophie Cannon Colorado Academy 24:48
71. 70 352 Sydney Walker Conifer 24:48
72. 254 Maddie Schweitz Colorado Academy 24:49
73. 71 778 Sarrah Claman Shining Mountain Waldorf 24:50
74. 591 Emily Luplow Lutheran 25:09
75. 593 Shelby Smith Lutheran 25:28
76. 72 26 Anna Murphy Castle View 25:40
77. 73 771 Inaya Shore Shining Mountain Waldorf 25:50
78. 592 Emma Norby Lutheran 26:31
79. 249 Halle Gerash Colorado Academy 26:42
80. 588 Grace Schechter Lutheran 28:31
81. 783 Sasha Hall Stem School 30:53

back