2014 Colorado State Middle School Championship - October 18, 2014 - Open Boys 3.5K


back

Place Bib Name Grade School Time
1. 178 Jocari Lawson 7 DSST Stapleton MS 12:48
2. 1155 Owen Kilcullen 6 Westview MS 13:01
3. 768 Cord Anderson 7 Severance MS 13:25
4. 769 Dillion Burke 8 Severance MS 13:30
5. 633 Christopher Bowerfind 6 Preston MS 13:31
6. 37 Chris Black 6 Bill Reed MS 13:33
7. 1129 Jared McFerran 8 Walt Clark MS 13:36
8. 1450 Trent Rees 8 13:38
9. 1065 Silas Thompson 4 Summit Ridge MS 13:39
10. 1470 Jace Wright 5 13:41
11. 1054 Isaac Piegat 5 Summit Ridge MS 13:43
12. 403 Rafael Chavez 7 Lamar MS 13:44
13. 1059 Tony Siravo 8 Summit Ridge MS 13:45
14. 1439 Kade Leonard 8 13:46
15. 400 William White 6 Holmes MS 13:48
16. 483 Aaron Hart 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:51
17. 1100 Adam Ambuul 7 The Classical Academy JHS 13:52
18. 488 Brenden Moorehead 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:54
19. 1156 Gabe King 6 Westview MS 13:57
20. 262 Elijah Cook 7 Fitzsimmons MS 14:01
21. 1030 Caleb Anderson 8 Summit Ridge MS 14:02
22. 638 Warren Doyle 8 Preston MS 14:06
23. 936 David Burnham 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 14:13
24. 637 Jackson Dean 6 Preston MS 14:14
25. 1127 Matthew Lessman 7 Walt Clark MS 14:16
26. 778 Dalton Kidd 8 Severance MS 14:16
27. 395 Charlie Schroeder 7 Holmes MS 14:16
28. 47 Dalton Williams 7 Bill Reed MS 14:18
29. 962 Sean Wallace 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 14:20
30. 1420 Caleb Cobb 5 14:22
31. 643 Mark Soulier 7 Preston MS 14:23
32. 152 Aiden Mobley 7 Creighton MS 14:25
33. 577 Rivers Nunn 7 Ouray MS 14:28
34. 1134 Damian Zhou 8 Walt Clark MS 14:28
35. 1161 Spencer Meilstrup 7 Westview MS 14:30
36. 1063 Simon Straub 6 Summit Ridge MS 14:30
37. 858 Henry Jackson 8 Slavens MS 14:33
38. 1055 Benny Polich 5 Summit Ridge MS 14:34
39. 1045 Josh Leblanc 8 Summit Ridge MS 14:35
40. 149 Kyle Knaut 7 Creighton MS 14:35
41. 1124 Carter Bashor 8 Walt Clark MS 14:43
42. 404 Jeffery Snyder 7 Lamar MS 14:46
43. 774 Trenton Garcia 6 Severance MS 14:47
44. 396 Dylan Segura 6 Holmes MS 14:48
45. 151 Kevin May 8 Creighton MS 14:48
46. 1104 Ethan Cerniglia 6 The Classical Academy JHS 14:48
47. 1034 Sean Carroll 8 Summit Ridge MS 14:51
48. 477 Andrew Barich 8 Mountain Ridge MS 14:54
49. 1067 Aiden Torbet 5 Summit Ridge MS 14:55
50. 1028 Luke Aiden 7 Summit Ridge MS 14:56
51. 264 Brian Sherry 6 Fitzsimmons MS 14:59
52. 1032 Nathan Bennion 7 Summit Ridge MS 15:00
53. 935 Jakob Bubelis 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:03
54. 494 Seth Rouse 7 Mountain Ridge MS 15:08
55. 811 Ben Carano 6 Shining Mountain MS 15:10
56. 598 Ryan Kuykendall 6 Peak to Peak MS 15:10
57. 893 Karl Peters 6 St. Mary Catholic School 15:12
58. 950 Luke Maxfield 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:12
59. 942 Sebastian Garnica 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:12
60. 726 Ben Atkinson 5 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 15:14
61. 180 Aidan Rattan 8 DSST Stapleton MS 15:14
62. 711 Noel Rocha 6 Rocky Ford MS 15:15
63. 248 Corbin Marcus 8 Faith Christian Academy MS 15:17
64. 177 Luke Hill 7 DSST Stapleton MS 15:18
65. 959 Dylan Renner 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:19
66. 496 Adin Weaver 7 Mountain Ridge MS 15:22
67. 484 Blake Hogen 7 Mountain Ridge MS 15:26
68. 1035 Landon Church 5 Summit Ridge MS 15:26
69. 489 Jack O'Sullivan 7 Mountain Ridge MS 15:27
70. 772 Jacob Cormack 8 Severance MS 15:27
71. 1108 Carter Freeman 7 The Classical Academy JHS 15:30
72. 153 Max Murphy 8 Creighton MS 15:33
73. 44 Stephen Ritschard 6 Bill Reed MS 15:34
74. 171 Braden Williams 6 Denver Waldorf MS 15:35
75. 600 Daniel Luthens 6 Peak to Peak MS 15:35
76. 265 James Sorge 8 Fitzsimmons MS 15:40
77. 391 Henrik Liby 8 Holmes MS 15:40
78. 782 Dane Pineda 7 Severance MS 15:42
79. 388 Cole Cotton 7 Holmes MS 15:42
80. 148 Clayton Guevara 7 Creighton MS 15:42
81. 1189 Finbar Martin McAuliffe MS 15:44
82. 1036 Owen Cowan 5 Summit Ridge MS 15:46
83. 491 Max Probst 8 Mountain Ridge MS 15:47
84. 1043 Ezekiel Kuntz 6 Summit Ridge MS 15:48
85. 147 Aeden Davis 7 Creighton MS 15:51
86. 958 Jack Reich 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:52
87. 263 Camden Harrington 7 Fitzsimmons MS 15:53
88. 662 Tanner Brown 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 15:54
89. 1057 Jaeden Robinson 7 Summit Ridge MS 15:56
90. 184 Alex Zonca 8 DSST Stapleton MS 15:59
91. 414 Cameron Klein 6 Legacy Academy MS 16:00
92. 1115 John Paul Roach 7 The Classical Academy JHS 16:02
93. 733 Elias Navas Lillie 5 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 16:04
94. 1116 Josh Peterson 7 The Classical Academy JHS 16:04
95. 19 Nathanial Fischer 7 Bethlehem Lutheran School 16:05
96. 1167 Zack Selleck 6 Westview MS 16:07
97. 937 Matthew Christofferson 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 16:07
98. 954 John Paul Luebbers 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 16:08
99. 458 Jordan Merritt 6 Monument Academy MS 16:09
100. 236 Anthony Apodaca 7 Faith Christian Academy MS 16:10
101. 596 Sam Custard 6 Peak to Peak MS 16:12
102. 129 Omar Ronquillo-Medina 8 Cesar Chavez Academy 16:13
103. 306 Noah Mortenson 4 Hayden MS 16:14
104. 1105 Aaron Cuellar 7 The Classical Academy JHS 16:16
105. 1058 Eli Schulman 8 Summit Ridge MS 16:20
106. 879 James Blackford 6 St. Mary Catholic School 16:22
107. 1113 Noah Mitchell 7 The Classical Academy JHS 16:26
108. 495 Michael Walker 7 Mountain Ridge MS 16:28
109. 1031 Levi Baxter 6 Summit Ridge MS 16:30
110. 416 Blake Moore 7 Legacy Academy MS 16:30
111. 497 Henri Wessels 8 Mountain Ridge MS 16:31
112. 887 Riley Keefe 7 St. Mary Catholic School 16:32
113. 1047 Nolan Miller 7 Summit Ridge MS 16:33
114. 523 Kodiak Palmer 6 Nederland MS 16:36
115. 460 Clayton Saunders 8 Monument Academy MS 16:37
116. 1029 Trevor Akiyama 7 Summit Ridge MS 16:38
117. 1160 Jimmy McConahy 6 Westview MS 16:38
118. 541 Anthony Trujillo 5 Notre Dame Catholic MS 16:38
119. 621 Sebastian Reed 6 Peyton MS 16:39
120. 618 Justin Mayer 7 Peyton MS 16:40
121. 1148 Ethan Allen 6 Westview MS 16:42
122. 817 Darshan Shore 6 Shining Mountain MS 16:45
123. 735 Danny Quinn 5 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 16:46
124. 543 Joe Zuber 5 Notre Dame Catholic MS 16:46
125. 813 Reid Hill 8 Shining Mountain MS 16:47
126. 710 Nick Lopez 6 Rocky Ford MS 16:54
127. 1066 Kai Tierheimer 7 Summit Ridge MS 16:58
128. 249 Ethan Pullifrone 7 Faith Christian Academy MS 16:59
129. 579 Sean Taplin 7 Ouray MS 17:00
130. 247 Connor Lowe 6 Faith Christian Academy MS 17:04
131. 519 Bill McNamara 8 Nederland MS 17:12
132. 1190 Jackson Ness McAuliffe MS 17:14
133. 169 Niko Sandusky 7 Denver Waldorf MS 17:15
134. 956 Adrian Quintero 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 17:15
135. 486 Mihir Mahale 7 Mountain Ridge MS 17:15
136. 390 Ben Kinney 6 Holmes MS 17:17
137. 641 Landon Hintz 7 Preston MS 17:20
138. 18 Elias Dennis 7 Bethlehem Lutheran School 17:29
139. 972 Jongho Choi 8 Stargate Charter Academy 17:29
140. 23 Eli Mullet 7 Bethlehem Lutheran School 17:34
141. 1041 Ty Johnson 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:35
142. 1064 Zack Testa 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:35
143. 1038 Ethan Gough 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:35
144. 1039 Cole Hancock 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:35
145. 673 Gabriel Rueda 7 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 17:39
146. 150 Noah Lablanc 7 Creighton MS 17:39
147. 109 Erik Trujillo 7 Byers MS 17:39
148. 181 Nate Rodriguez 7 DSST Stapleton MS 17:40
149. 892 Adam Payne 6 St. Mary Catholic School 17:40
150. 174 Max Bar-On 8 DSST Stapleton MS 17:41
151. 127 Jimmy Herrera 7 Cesar Chavez Academy 17:42
152. 910 Will Fete 5 St. Thomas More MS 17:42
153. 253 Cameron Waugh 7 Faith Christian Academy MS 17:44
154. 255 Thomas Whitesel 7 Faith Christian Academy MS 17:47
155. 980 Thomas Sirepisios 8 Stargate Charter Academy 17:49
156. 167 Xiaojun Li 6 Denver Waldorf MS 17:49
157. 1192 Adam Rang McAuliffe MS 17:50
158. 1188 Coleman Lewis McAuliffe MS 17:52
159. 415 Ethan Lamansky 7 Legacy Academy MS 17:52
160. 1165 Tomy Sabalo 6 Westview MS 17:53
161. 603 Teddy Mitchell 8 Peak to Peak MS 17:54
162. 601 Aditya Malhotra 6 Peak to Peak MS 17:55
163. 963 Zach Zuberbuehler 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 17:58
164. 1061 Trey Smith 8 Summit Ridge MS 17:59
165. 534 Tony Capraro 5 Notre Dame Catholic MS 18:01
166. 593 Benjamin Blankenship 8 Peak to Peak MS 18:02
167. 1112 Nikolaus Martin 7 The Classical Academy JHS 18:05
168. 573 Kurtis Drum 7 Ouray MS 18:07
169. 1157 Will Linroth 6 Westview MS 18:09
170. 812 Miles Fee 6 Shining Mountain MS 18:10
171. 1117 Hayden Russell 7 The Classical Academy JHS 18:13
172. 112 Luke Wenskoski 7 Byers MS 18:19
173. 95 Kai Labbe 6 Byers MS 18:20
174. 941 Griffin Fritsch 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 18:22
175. 359 Duncan MacLaren 6 Hill MS 18:23
176. 622 Logan Scaggs 6 Peyton MS 18:24
177. 884 Brandon Hane 6 St. Mary Catholic School 18:25
178. 955 Jackson Price 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 18:26
179. 240 Caden Cardie 6 Faith Christian Academy MS 18:29
180. 22 Camden Martinez 6 Bethlehem Lutheran School 18:30
181. 99 Evan Moarefi 6 Byers MS 18:33
182. 1187 Teddy Kienast McAuliffe MS 18:33
183. 888 Tucker Lane 6 St. Mary Catholic School 18:33
184. 943 Garrett Heinze 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 18:34
185. 957 Anthony Quintero 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 18:39
186. 85 Owen Covell 6 Byers MS 18:42
187. 105 Nate Sabol 7 Byers MS 18:44
188. 675 Michael Schaumann 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 18:46
189. 609 Dan Scott McCall 8 Peak to Peak MS 18:52
190. 944 Scott Jensen 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 19:00
191. 405 Jonathan Snyder 8 Lamar MS 19:00
192. 894 Daniel Severyn 6 St. Mary Catholic School 19:00
193. 1033 Luke Burkgren 7 Summit Ridge MS 19:00
194. 87 Charlie Ekstrand 7 Byers MS 19:05
195. 676 Brosnan Szabo 7 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 19:05
196. 1048 Brayden Moore 8 Summit Ridge MS 19:14
197. 1051 Patrick Murtagh 7 Summit Ridge MS 19:31
198. 739 Sinjin Vanderhart 5 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 19:39
199. 94 Gavin Kingston 6 Byers MS 19:52
200. 540 James Sandoval 6 Notre Dame Catholic MS 19:58
201. 610 John West 6 Peak to Peak MS 20:04
202. 620 Kaleb Phelps 6 Peyton MS 20:13
203. 1040 Austin Jenkinson 7 Summit Ridge MS 20:13
204. 517 Rhode Hessner 8 Nederland MS 20:13
205. 492 Joshua Rivera 7 Mountain Ridge MS 20:14
206. 81 Max Barber 7 Byers MS 20:24
207. 104 Leon Roell 7 Byers MS 20:32
208. 83 Jack Berry 6 Byers MS 20:34
209. 88 Weston Ferguson 7 Byers MS 20:42
210. 677 Oliver Szabo 7 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 20:43
211. 13 Danny Soden 5 Aspen Academy MS 20:47
212. 1060 Cade Smith 7 Summit Ridge MS 20:48
213. 175 Elijah Hamat 8 DSST Stapleton MS 20:48
214. 176 Nathan Herrington 7 DSST Stapleton MS 20:51
215. 355 Jackson Hoch 6 Hill MS 20:53
216. 10 Jake Fanale 5 Aspen Academy MS 20:54
217. 84 Adam Brown 6 Byers MS 20:56
218. 1044 Aaron Leblanc 6 Summit Ridge MS 20:59
219. 946 Jonathon Judge 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 21:03
220. 235 Benjamin Allison 6 Faith Christian Academy MS 21:27
221. 97 Aidan Lubowicki 6 Byers MS 21:32
222. 1056 Luke Pool 7 Summit Ridge MS 21:37
223. 24 Luke Strausheim 4 Bethlehem Lutheran School 21:38
224. 98 Rene Meyer 6 Byers MS 21:51
225. 537 Reid Hahn 5 Notre Dame Catholic MS 21:54
226. 12 Julian Knight 6 Aspen Academy MS 21:54
227. 1042 Cole Jones 7 Summit Ridge MS 22:12
228. 704 Adam Cruz 7 Rocky Ford MS 22:24
229. 982 Bridger Thomas 6 Stargate Charter Academy 22:46
230. 103 Charlie Randall 6 Byers MS 23:32
231. 179 Dave McGinnis 7 DSST Stapleton MS 23:52
232. 939 Joseph Donelson 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 25:22
233. 90 Tim Fox 7 Byers MS 25:26
234. 538 Joseph Nguyen 5 Notre Dame Catholic MS 25:37
235. 89 Chris Fox 6 Byers MS 25:40
236. 949 Adam Mater 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 50:34

back