2014 Windjammer XC Invitational - October 4, 2014 - Girls Varsity


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 542 Peyton Dailey Grandview 19:13
2. 2 977 McKenna Ramsay Summit 19:34
3. 3 556 Caroline Robbins Grandview 19:35
4. 4 964 Ruthie Boyd Summit 19:43
5. 5 137 Mandee Middleton Arapahoe 19:46
6. 6 378 Carly Volkmer Eagle Valley 19:49
7. 7 237 Noelle Cobb Columbine 19:50
8. 8 605 Cammy Sargent Green Mountain 20:04
9. 9 476 Sophia Wubben Golden 20:09
10. 10 1051 Lexi Harrison Woodland Park 20:26
11. 11 158 Colleen Richards Arapahoe 20:27
12. 12 797 Kennedy Grandpre Ponderosa 20:38
13. 13 906 Maia Austin Sand Creek 20:44
14. 14 423 Janine Taurchini Eaglecrest 20:47
15. 15 562 Kayla Vallin Grandview 20:51
16. 16 608 Bailey Sharon Green Mountain 20:59
17. 17 857 MacKenna Balman Rock Canyon 21:00
18. 18 415 Jess McQuaid Eaglecrest 21:01
19. 926 Paisley Sheehan Shining Mountain Waldorf 21:05
20. 19 288 Lindsay Dedrickson Conifer 21:06
21. 20 133 Allison Marizza Arapahoe 21:07
22. 21 974 Emily Pappas Summit 21:09
23. 22 463 Siena Dute Golden 21:09
24. 23 113 Margaret Hanson Arapahoe 21:14
25. 24 594 Morgan Effrein Green Mountain 21:14
26. 25 563 Marisa Welsh Grandview 21:15
27. 26 299 Julia Romero Conifer 21:16
28. 27 606 Saylor Sargent Green Mountain 21:19
29. 28 1045 Kelsie Bragg Woodland Park 21:21
30. 29 593 Emma Ebeling Green Mountain 21:23
31. 30 862 Lila Bromley Rock Canyon 21:23
32. 31 469 Theresa Myers Golden 21:25
33. 32 795 Carly Bennett Ponderosa 21:26
34. 33 554 Nicole Mundy Grandview 21:29
35. 34 165 Sarah Slack Arapahoe 21:29
36. 35 366 Emma Mehan Eagle Valley 21:30
37. 36 883 Bailee Stones Rock Canyon 21:33
38. 37 966 Christa Gutzel Summit 21:38
39. 38 298 Grace Putz Conifer 21:40
40. 39 75 Elizabeth Aleck Arapahoe 21:42
41. 40 460 Savannah Arner Golden 21:48
42. 41 468 Maricel Mequi Golden 21:51
43. 42 801 Jeneva Jacob Ponderosa 21:53
44. 43 98 Eliza Fink Arapahoe 21:53
45. 19 Yoriko Rubalcava Alameda 21:54
46. 44 557 Sylvana Ross Grandview 21:59
47. 45 1050 Sandra Dillinger Woodland Park 22:05
48. 46 717 Ella Howard Mullen 22:07
49. 47 1049 Alana Dillinger Woodland Park 22:08
50. 48 192 Andrea Poliakon Byers 22:10
51. 49 908 Velia Colunga Sand Creek 22:11
52. 50 363 Taylor Hermosillo Eagle Valley 22:13
53. 1006 Tabitha Frandsen Widefield 22:16
54. 51 246 Rachel Lane Columbine 22:18
55. 52 882 Sammy Spindler Rock Canyon 22:19
56. 53 368 Michaela Mitchell Eagle Valley 22:28
57. 54 190 Morgan Lindgren Byers 22:29
58. 55 610 Natalie Van Dyke Green Mountain 22:29
59. 56 301 Keeley Wrenshall Conifer 22:30
60. 57 424 Tara Vigil Eaglecrest 22:31
61. 58 286 Josie Ball Conifer 22:31
62. 59 410 Cassidy Henderson Eaglecrest 22:33
63. 925 Emma Shaefer Shining Mountain Waldorf 22:34
64. 1011 Samantha Howell Widefield 22:34
65. 929 Carla Theiner Shining Mountain Waldorf 22:36
66. 60 861 Gabrielle Blackburn Rock Canyon 22:40
67. 61 352 Tyler Beckum Eagle Valley 22:41
68. 62 560 Rachel Shaw Grandview 22:43
69. 63 467 Mia Johnson Golden 22:46
70. 64 1043 Erin Babinski Woodland Park 22:47
71. 65 609 Madison Tarbox Green Mountain 22:58
72. 1016 Bethany Rodrigues Widefield 23:00
73. 66 256 Amanda O'Connor Columbine 23:03
74. 67 404 Mae Acuna Eaglecrest 23:06
75. 68 355 Shelby Essex Eagle Valley 23:06
76. 69 244 Jordan Juran Columbine 23:07
77. 70 967 Jessica Horii Summit 23:08
78. 71 725 Grace Reuter Mullen 23:09
79. 72 975 Claire Pennell Summit 23:12
80. 73 724 Samantha Phenicie Mullen 23:14
81. 74 796 Emma Bishop Ponderosa 23:17
82. 1005 Kayleen Chee Widefield 23:18
83. 75 365 Karla Jaramillo Eagle Valley 23:19
84. 76 970 Katie Mason Summit 23:20
85. 77 731 Jordan Super-Hill Mullen 23:30
86. 78 411 Emily Hunter Eaglecrest 23:42
87. 79 249 Christine Lowden Columbine 23:55
88. 80 721 Alyssa Marchese Mullen 24:12
89. 81 294 Josie Martin Conifer 24:15
90. 82 231 Madeline Baca Columbine 24:15
91. 83 647 Lucero Micaela John F Kennedy 24:15
92. 760 Katie Crilov Overland 24:16
93. 84 642 Deanna Main John F Kennedy 24:20
94. 85 643 Emily Main John F Kennedy 24:21
95. 920 Ella Baca Shining Mountain Waldorf 24:21
96. 86 799 Heather Hawley Ponderosa 24:22
97. 87 414 Rebecca McMillian Eaglecrest 24:29
98. 671 Emily Luplow Lutheran 24:42
99. 88 710 Sarah Deline Mullen 24:43
100. 89 798 Karla Hawk Ponderosa 24:45
101. 90 1041 Zoe Austin Woodland Park 24:46
102. 91 911 Isabelle McCombs Sand Creek 24:49
103. 767 Rinesty Rusli Overland 24:54
104. 92 191 Allison MacDonald Byers 24:55
105. 93 727 Zoe Ryan Mullen 24:56
106. 940 Sofia Lopez Sierra 24:58
107. 94 235 Breanna Chase Columbine 25:01
108. 95 909 Jordan Gernert Sand Creek 25:15
109. 96 296 Mia Miller Conifer 25:28
110. 97 654 Carolina Sanchez John F Kennedy 25:30
111. 20 Anissa Sisneros Alameda 25:43
112. 98 809 Madison O'Brien Ponderosa 25:47
113. 99 910 Kiana Maldonado Sand Creek 25:54
114. 100 915 Grace Terrones Sand Creek 25:57
115. 672 Emma Norby Lutheran 26:10
116. 101 632 Josephina Blue John F Kennedy 26:14
117. 102 1064 Monica Marquez Fort Lupton 26:18
118. 103 1062 Alyssa Delaney Fort Lupton 26:31
119. 104 656 Julia Whitman John F Kennedy 27:03
120. 105 1052 Eliza Miller Woodland Park 27:06
121. 106 637 Odelia Duerson John F Kennedy 27:14
122. 107 1066 Sabrina May Fort Lupton 27:24
123. 108 914 Lauren Schofield Sand Creek 27:33
124. 109 1063 Georgie Hearon Fort Lupton 28:11
125. 110 193 Abigail Walton Byers 28:28
126. 673 Grace Schechter Lutheran 28:47
127. 111 1070 Lizette Prieto Fort Lupton 29:01
128. 112 189 Yvette Jorgensen Byers 29:03
129. 669 Whitney Brown Lutheran 29:33
130. 113 1068 Karen Santibanez Fort Lupton 32:08
131. 939 Shaelynn King Sierra 35:44

back