Boulder Valley Middle School XC Invitational
Boys Middle School
September 9, 2015

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 723 Christian Castellino Monarch K8 10:08
2. 2 842 Kai Kam Southern Hills Ms 10:23
3. 3 851 Henry Murphy Southern Hills Ms 10:29
4. 4 759 Quinn Adams Platt Ms 10:35
5. 5 516 Lukas Haug Casey Ms 10:37
6. 6 662 Abi Sjong Louisville Ms 10:40
7. 7 560 Avery Conaghan Eldorado K8 10:41
8. 8 607 Trevor Senior Eldorado K8 10:42
9. 9 422 Linus Loughry Angevine Ms 10:45
10. 10 423 Milo Loughry Angevine Ms 10:47
11. 11 614 Logan Weber Eldorado K8 10:49
12. 12 513 Lucas Casals Casey Ms 10:58
13. 13 581 Conner Bergeson Eldorado K8 11:00
14. 14 829 Sumner Cotton Southern Hills Ms 11:02
15. 15 860 Layne Weeks Southern Hills Ms 11:04
16. 16 751 Elliot Ochsner Nederland Ms 11:06
17. 17 728 Luke Johnson Monarch K8 11:06
18. 18 475 Ammon Carwin Broomfield Heights Ms 11:08
19. 19 520 Beck Roberts Casey Ms 11:17
20. 20 460 Matthew Winston Aspen Creek K8 11:31
21. 21 844 Jake Knowlton Southern Hills Ms 11:34
22. 22 685 George Gonis Manhattan Ms 11:36
23. 23 664 Kevin Tritschler Louisville Ms 11:36
24. 24 661 Noah Schuler Louisville Ms 11:37
25. 25 827 James Connolly Southern Hills Ms 11:38
26. 26 555 Carson Williams Centennial Ms 11:38
27. 27 688 Robert Largent Manhattan Ms 11:39
28. 28 683 Simon Gallagher Manhattan Ms 11:39
29. 29 828 Anders Cote Southern Hills Ms 11:39
30. 30 705 Max Youngren Manhattan Ms 11:42
31. 31 490 Joey Railback Broomfield Heights Ms 11:47
32. 848 Zach McCarthy Southern Hills Ms 11:49
33. 32 697 Max Mosier Manhattan Ms 11:51
34. 33 578 William Barnocky Eldorado K8 11:52
35. 34 495 Seth Weinrauch Broomfield Heights Ms 11:53
36. 35 652 Elias Krantz Louisville Ms 11:54
37. 857 Kyle Sobolik Southern Hills Ms 11:55
38. 36 556 Tobias Williams Centennial Ms 11:55
39. 37 452 Tanner Hartley Aspen Creek K8 11:57
40. 822 Peter Alspaugh-Cairns Southern Hills Ms 11:58
41. 38 880 Quinn Guerin Summit Ms 11:59
42. 39 485 Matt Jones Broomfield Heights Ms 12:02
43. 40 877 Benji Dienstfrey Summit Ms 12:04
44. 41 766 Josh Klaus Platt Ms 12:04
45. 42 690 Cooper Lull Manhattan Ms 12:06
46. 836 Gavin Geer Southern Hills Ms 12:07
47. 43 414 Ethan Cobb Angevine Ms 12:14
48. 44 606 Cooper Senior Eldorado K8 12:17
49. 45 879 Andrew Fei Summit Ms 12:19
50. 46 770 Aidan Marlowe Platt Ms 12:19
51. 47 608 David Shaltakoff Eldorado K8 12:19
52. 48 773 Bryce Rundell Platt Ms 12:20
53. 619 A J Yost Eldorado K8 12:20
54. 852 Liam Quellette Southern Hills Ms 12:20
55. 49 764 Nicholas Horrocks Platt Ms 12:23
56. 50 550 Braden Linde Centennial Ms 12:24
57. 51 551 Nathan Neugeboren Centennial Ms 12:26
58. 52 458 James Thomas Aspen Creek K8 12:28
59. 618 Oliver Wright Eldorado K8 12:28
60. 53 682 John Fraser Manhattan Ms 12:28
61. 54 444 Jaden Tomalin Aspen Creek K8 12:29
62. 55 763 Quinn Hirshland Platt Ms 12:29
63. 602 Cole Phillips Eldorado K8 12:29
64. 604 Dylan Russell Eldorado K8 12:30
65. 56 726 Lance Greany Monarch K8 12:30
66. 57 884 Shota Renwick Summit Ms 12:30
67. 58 478 Jake Debrine Broomfield Heights Ms 12:32
68. 824 Sam Brooks Southern Hills Ms 12:32
69. 616 Brayden Weiss Eldorado K8 12:34
70. 839 Dillon Hambleton Southern Hills Ms 12:35
71. 59 778 Joshua Strid Platt Ms 12:36
72. 60 476 Mason Carwin Broomfield Heights Ms 12:36
73. 61 876 Stephen Chen Summit Ms 12:38
74. 62 658 Kees Noble Louisville Ms 12:38
75. 832 Miles Donaldson Southern Hills Ms 12:40
76. 591 Harrison Freis-Levy Eldorado K8 12:40
77. 63 544 Zach Carpenter Centennial Ms 12:43
78. 598 Max Kugel Eldorado K8 12:45
79. 64 647 Alec Gerstner Louisville Ms 12:46
80. 765 Aidan Jacobs Platt Ms 12:47
81. 65 519 Cole Rinehart Casey Ms 12:47
82. 605 Conor Ryan Eldorado K8 12:48
83. 761 Elyan Calderon Platt Ms 12:48
84. 837 Eric Gosnell Southern Hills Ms 12:51
85. 843 Tommy Kapica Southern Hills Ms 12:53
86. 66 727 Sam Gunning Monarch K8 12:54
87. 585 Stephan Chivers Eldorado K8 12:55
88. 67 655 Anderson Little Louisville Ms 12:55
89. 68 875 Thian Callanan Summit Ms 12:57
90. 771 Blake Musfeldt Platt Ms 12:57
91. 69 733 Joshua Smith Monarch K8 12:57
92. 615 Chris Wehman Eldorado K8 12:59
93. 692 Arthur Mahoney Manhattan Ms 13:00
94. 835 Miguel Gallegos Southern Hills Ms 13:01
95. 70 548 Austin Hardy Centennial Ms 13:02
96. 71 549 Dane Hawkins Centennial Ms 13:02
97. 72 483 William Hopely Broomfield Heights Ms 13:05
98. 542 Nicholas Barr Centennial Ms 13:05
99. 846 Russell Lewis Southern Hills Ms 13:07
100. 73 735 Axel Williams Monarch K8 13:08
101. 654 Cameron Lentz Louisville Ms 13:09
102. 665 Idean Zarei Louisville Ms 13:10
103. 74 521 Leo Scribner Casey Ms 13:11
104. 493 Mason Solmos Broomfield Heights Ms 13:11
105. 775 Joseph Schmid Platt Ms 13:15
106. 557 Gavin Wrenn Centennial Ms 13:17
107. 484 Sawyer Johnson Broomfield Heights Ms 13:18
108. 681 Dillon Bodmer Manhattan Ms 13:18
109. 541 Mika Adley Centennial Ms 13:19
110. 695 Jackson McCool Manhattan Ms 13:19
111. 858 Troy Thorson Southern Hills Ms 13:20
112. 772 Joseph Rock Platt Ms 13:21
113. 617 T J Williams Eldorado K8 13:24
114. 704 Dylan Warner Manhattan Ms 13:24
115. 703 Jonah Vasaune Manhattan Ms 13:25
116. 477 Jack Cohen Broomfield Heights Ms 13:26
117. 849 Reece Medler Southern Hills Ms 13:27
118. 486 Dylan Knoles Broomfield Heights Ms 13:29
119. 75 429 Benji Schatz Angevine Ms 13:29
120. 76 725 Jimmy Fisher Monarch K8 13:30
121. 841 Kaden Hawley Southern Hills Ms 13:31
122. 547 Noah Harding Centennial Ms 13:31
123. 767 Jack Leoni Platt Ms 13:32
124. 699 Noah Rand Manhattan Ms 13:32
125. 473 Lucas Becker Broomfield Heights Ms 13:32
126. 762 Ryan Chamberlain Platt Ms 13:32
127. 479 Caleb Debruyne Broomfield Heights Ms 13:34
128. 834 Josh Fowler Southern Hills Ms 13:35
129. 833 Peter Felt Southern Hills Ms 13:36
130. 611 Jonah Speyer Eldorado K8 13:36
131. 642 Lincoln Boyd Louisville Ms 13:37
132. 77 885 Mason Walker Summit Ms 13:41
133. 552 Eliot Rowe Centennial Ms 13:42
134. 855 Nick Shehigian Southern Hills Ms 13:42
135. 648 Haven Hoof Louisville Ms 13:42
136. 600 Nathan Lewison Eldorado K8 13:43
137. 579 Brayden Barry Eldorado K8 13:43
138. 777 Ben Speights Speights Platt Ms 13:44
139. 78 514 Grant Gardner Casey Ms 13:46
140. 768 Duke Levenberg Platt Ms 13:47
141. 79 750 Cooper Nielsen Nederland Ms 13:49
142. 584 Sam Carlson Eldorado K8 13:50
143. 599 Jake Kuhn Eldorado K8 13:50
144. 621 Will Zbaeren Eldorado K8 13:50
145. 481 A J Hartman Broomfield Heights Ms 13:51
146. 856 Martin Simpson-Teplin Southern Hills Ms 13:51
147. 553 Alexander Sutherland Centennial Ms 13:55
148. 853 Connor Robinson Southern Hills Ms 13:56
149. 831 Finley Daecher Southern Hills Ms 13:56
150. 779 Ambrose Vellequette Platt Ms 13:58
151. 613 Devin Vahl Eldorado K8 13:59
152. 80 453 Dilger Mitchel Aspen Creek K8 13:59
153. 840 Dillon Harlan Southern Hills Ms 14:00
154. 732 Daniel Smith Monarch K8 14:02
155. 883 Nicolas Maximiano Summit Ms 14:05
156. 543 Henry Cain Centennial Ms 14:08
157. 663 David Spong Louisville Ms 14:10
158. 546 Noah Csapo Centennial Ms 14:13
159. 603 Nathan Phillips Eldorado K8 14:14
160. 610 Austin Sperberg Eldorado K8 14:16
161. 594 Josh Hymes Eldorado K8 14:19
162. 488 Connor Melus Broomfield Heights Ms 14:19
163. 81 457 Samson Rabinowitz Aspen Creek K8 14:19
164. 82 447 Kayin Bratach Aspen Creek K8 14:21
165. 700 Landon Richards Manhattan Ms 14:21
166. 826 Henry Collins Southern Hills Ms 14:22
167. 577 Thomas Bangs Eldorado K8 14:23
168. 83 752 Jose Upczak-Garcia Nederland Ms 14:25
169. 84 518 Luke Plotnick Casey Ms 14:25
170. 698 Charlie Norris Manhattan Ms 14:28
171. 85 427 John McGill Angevine Ms 14:29
172. 86 412 Nick Boni Angevine Ms 14:32
173. 450 Tanner Fitzgerald Aspen Creek K8 14:33
174. 595 Kendsy Kendall Eldorado K8 14:37
175. 583 Beau Bush Eldorado K8 14:38
176. 448 William Dennis Aspen Creek K8 14:40
177. 653 Owen Lee Louisville Ms 14:41
178. 850 Luke Mitton Southern Hills Ms 14:43
179. 702 David Trujillo Manhattan Ms 14:44
180. 592 Max Goldman Eldorado K8 14:51
181. 87 416 Kade Gebhardt Angevine Ms 14:52
182. 819 Jacy Werner Southern Hills Ms 14:52
183. 657 Luke Nickerson Louisville Ms 15:00
184. 847 Kevin Locher Southern Hills Ms 15:05
185. 646 Spencer Frank Louisville Ms 15:07
186. 593 Ethan Hendricks Eldorado K8 15:17
187. 418 Joshua Guillen Angevine Ms 15:21
188. 421 Walid Kyambade Angevine Ms 15:22
189. 430 Ben Sheanin Angevine Ms 15:24
190. 456 Brad Quinn Aspen Creek K8 15:25
191. 734 Aidan Williams Monarch K8 15:26
192. 459 Tristan Winkler Aspen Creek K8 15:30
193. 643 Albert Dicesare Louisville Ms 15:35
194. 722 Owen Allen Monarch K8 15:39
195. 659 Cody Oberbeck Louisville Ms 15:41
196. 612 Willem Stallones Eldorado K8 15:41
197. 589 Eric Egaas Eldorado K8 15:42
198. 428 Hayden Moran Angevine Ms 15:43
199. 776 Ezekiel Slaughter Platt Ms 15:44
200. 455 Diego Platt Aspen Creek K8 15:45
201. 650 Ryder Jones Louisville Ms 15:46
202. 582 Nicholas Bortz Eldorado K8 15:47
203. 88 747 Quinn Boutet Nederland Ms 15:49
204. 590 Jack Ford Eldorado K8 15:50
205. 89 749 Matthew McGregor Nederland Ms 15:51
206. 588 Colin Duncan Eldorado K8 15:52
207. 656 Hadden Mierzejewski Louisville Ms 15:55
208. 886 Sam Waters Summit Ms 16:00
209. 601 Jide Ogbuji Eldorado K8 16:00
210. 687 Samuel Karplus Manhattan Ms 16:01
211. 545 Quinn Cormier Centennial Ms 16:04
212. 701 Jack Truesdell Manhattan Ms 16:07
213. 694 Connor Jack McClary Manhattan Ms 16:11
214. 480 Luke Farnham Broomfield Heights Ms 16:12
215. 420 Jayden Kazantsev Angevine Ms 16:15
216. 512 Brayden Batcheller Casey Ms 16:18
217. 830 Jason Cui Southern Hills Ms 16:20
218. 878 Mark Fedorchuk Summit Ms 16:22
219. 515 Lorenzo Harrison Casey Ms 16:26
220. 854 Haaken Rodd Southern Hills Ms 16:27
221. 511 Kahsye Allison Casey Ms 16:30
222. 693 Elliot Mahoney Manhattan Ms 16:30
223. 781 Deklan Wilk Platt Ms 16:35
224. 644 Nathan Dufraux Louisville Ms 16:42
225. 494 Blake Steinmetz Broomfield Heights Ms 16:50
226. 882 Bijan Jourabchi Summit Ms 16:54
227. 489 Rayn Oakley Broomfield Heights Ms 16:55
228. 424 Robert Marquez Angevine Ms 17:03
229. 724 Brayden Ernst Monarch K8 17:03
230. 609 Everett Smith Eldorado K8 17:16
231. 689 Jackson Latham Manhattan Ms 17:31
232. 881 Liam Jenner Summit Ms 17:47
233. 580 Will Bensler Eldorado K8 17:56
234. 838 Matthew Grumm Southern Hills Ms 18:04
235. 596 Quintin Shimonek Eldorado K8 18:18
236. 859 Luka Vezmar Southern Hills Ms 18:18
237. 731 Lincoln Roch Monarch K8 18:27
238. 686 Welton James Manhattan Ms 18:36
239. 419 Alaric Hoebel Angevine Ms 19:14
240. 730 Kole Martin Monarch K8 20:17
241. 491 Adam Riviera Broomfield Heights Ms 20:18
242. 482 Tabor Hejl Broomfield Heights Ms 20:18
243. 454 Jacob Patterson Aspen Creek K8 20:20
244. 587 Dominic D'Ottavio Eldorado K8 20:29
245. 474 Jacob Brisneham Broomfield Heights Ms 20:37
246. 487 Tate McDonald Broomfield Heights Ms 20:50
247. 411 Braedon Blumfield Angevine Ms 21:01
248. 492 Aidan Sanchez Broomfield Heights Ms 21:11
249. 774 Noah Sandfort Platt Ms 21:21
250. 645 Damon Fowles Louisville Ms 21:25
251. 825 Paul-Kaan Chulliat Southern Hills Ms 21:25
252. 622 Luke Zyvoloski Eldorado K8 21:27
253. 90 748 Hakan Chunton Nederland Ms 21:45

back