2015 Centennial League Cross Country Meet - October 15, 2015 - Open Boys


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 435 Adam Millett Cherry Creek 17:54
2. 2 133 Jake Miles Arapahoe 18:09
3. 3 431 Sean Maroney Cherry Creek 18:15
4. 4 453 Benjamin Stone Cherry Creek 18:20
5. 5 373 Josiah Aklilu Cherry Creek 18:21
6. 6 117 Jordan Hess Arapahoe 18:29
7. 7 153 Griffin Van Anne Arapahoe 18:30
8. 8 126 Brian Lemay Arapahoe 18:32
9. 9 387 Mark Dillard Jr Cherry Creek 18:36
10. 10 591 Colton Gates Grandview 18:45
11. 11 102 Spencer Christensen Arapahoe 18:47
12. 12 213 Patrick Boyle Cherokee Trail 18:57
13. 13 589 Tim Fromme Grandview 18:58
14. 14 155 William Weigl Arapahoe 19:03
15. 15 98 Benjamin Brewer Arapahoe 19:04
16. 16 454 Brandon Tabaha Cherry Creek 19:05
17. 17 602 Krishna Oung Grandview 19:06
18. 18 592 Liam Gray Grandview 19:06
19. 100 Ben Chilton Arapahoe 19:07
20. 159 Mack Yang-Aaron Arapahoe 19:08
21. 19 215 Andrew Conner Cherokee Trail 19:09
22. 20 455 John Tate Cherry Creek 19:09
23. 135 Nick Minich Arapahoe 19:12
24. 21 616 Jackson Walton Grandview 19:15
25. 401 Cameron Goodman Cherry Creek 19:19
26. 22 601 C J Nielsen Grandview 19:19
27. 23 240 Spencer Perry Cherokee Trail 19:21
28. 447 Dylan Schmitt Cherry Creek 19:22
29. 24 575 Lucas Ansel Grandview 19:24
30. 25 231 Thomas Larson Cherokee Trail 19:25
31. 143 Nicholas Schaecher Arapahoe 19:29
32. 459 Peter Venette Cherry Creek 19:30
33. 404 Vincent Gu Cherry Creek 19:31
34. 411 Joshua Jeong Cherry Creek 19:32
35. 409 Tucker Hotz Cherry Creek 19:37
36. 26 251 Aiden Sundin Cherokee Trail 19:43
37. 27 228 Jackson Kenney Cherokee Trail 19:43
38. 28 233 Andrew McNulla Cherokee Trail 19:43
39. 385 Nicholas David Cherry Creek 19:47
40. 223 Gabe Harris Cherokee Trail 19:52
41. 424 Ethan Litvin Cherry Creek 19:54
42. 581 Jonah Crandall Grandview 19:57
43. 398 Ruyee Frank Cherry Creek 19:58
44. 29 509 Connor Haug Eaglecrest 19:59
45. 30 513 Chris Johnson Eaglecrest 20:01
46. 615 Alex Valdez Grandview 20:04
47. 96 Tyler Boyd Arapahoe 20:05
48. 452 Jack Stevenson Cherry Creek 20:07
49. 226 Ilin Joshi Cherokee Trail 20:08
50. 113 Harrison Goodman Arapahoe 20:09
51. 31 528 Jacob Struhz Eaglecrest 20:10
52. 109 Zachary Egan Arapahoe 20:13
53. 457 Grant Van Vleet Cherry Creek 20:13
54. 450 Jack Smith Cherry Creek 20:15
55. 399 David Freyre De Andrade Cherry Creek 20:16
56. 416 Brian Kim Cherry Creek 20:16
57. 242 Keenan Rimbert Cherokee Trail 20:18
58. 426 Joseph Lovelace Cherry Creek 20:19
59. 239 Dennis Pales Cherokee Trail 20:20
60. 32 504 Travis Bond Eaglecrest 20:21
61. 249 Andrew Steele Cherokee Trail 20:22
62. 586 Dylan Eppard Grandview 20:22
63. 237 Avery Ostrander Cherokee Trail 20:23
64. 33 511 Quinn Higgins Eaglecrest 20:24
65. 138 Clayton Polzkill Arapahoe 20:24
66. 115 Keaton Hardy Arapahoe 20:26
67. 247 Adam Southall Cherokee Trail 20:26
68. 152 Ethan Vahle Arapahoe 20:27
69. 34 755 Peter Lee Smoky Hill 20:29
70. 35 667 Bryce Hall Mullen 20:30
71. 406 Lincoln Harvey Cherry Creek 20:31
72. 116 Hogan Henz Arapahoe 20:32
73. 579 Jaylin Caleb Grandview 20:33
74. 36 742 Ethan Basham Smoky Hill 20:34
75. 93 Smith Barton Arapahoe 20:37
76. 209 Kaleb Barbour Cherokee Trail 20:38
77. 37 503 Cameron Binns Eaglecrest 20:40
78. 38 767 Jackson Vann Smoky Hill 20:42
79. 211 Jake Bowman Cherokee Trail 20:43
80. 378 Collin Binkley Cherry Creek 20:43
81. 417 Chanheyok Kim Cherry Creek 20:45
82. 218 Elijah Dymond Cherokee Trail 20:45
83. 467 Jonathan Wu Cherry Creek 20:50
84. 39 665 Calvin Farrell Mullen 20:50
85. 238 Julian Padilla Cherokee Trail 20:51
86. 227 Rohin Joshi Cherokee Trail 20:52
87. 593 Rene Heredia Grandview 20:52
88. 596 Tyler Learned Grandview 20:53
89. 376 Josh Beckler Cherry Creek 20:54
90. 40 684 Vincent Streech Mullen 20:54
91. 149 Ewan Sweetland Arapahoe 20:56
92. 456 Jacob Thurman Cherry Creek 20:56
93. 41 529 Tim Valdez Eaglecrest 20:57
94. 464 Evan Welch Cherry Creek 21:01
95. 408 Jared Hicks Cherry Creek 21:03
96. 42 760 Ayube Muzeyen Smoky Hill 21:07
97. 147 Ethan Snow Arapahoe 21:08
98. 130 Jacob Marker Arapahoe 21:11
99. 423 Seungwon Lee Cherry Creek 21:12
100. 123 Rees Labree Arapahoe 21:12
101. 106 Andrew Darling Arapahoe 21:15
102. 413 Hoyt Karr Cherry Creek 21:16
103. 508 Joseph Droege Eaglecrest 21:16
104. 148 Ryan Snyder Arapahoe 21:22
105. 384 Jonah Darnel Cherry Creek 21:22
106. 107 Mitchell Dees Arapahoe 21:27
107. 43 718 Evan Reilley Overland 21:28
108. 125 Zack Lefever Arapahoe 21:29
109. 90 Henry Bachali Arapahoe 21:30
110. 507 Jacob Burke Eaglecrest 21:31
111. 432 Akihisa Matsumoto Cherry Creek 21:31
112. 137 Declan Palmer Arapahoe 21:32
113. 134 Quinn Miller Arapahoe 21:34
114. 397 Brendan Ford Cherry Creek 21:39
115. 420 Nicholas Kruse Cherry Creek 21:40
116. 131 Bryce Mater Arapahoe 21:41
117. 463 Brian Weinberger Cherry Creek 21:43
118. 44 766 Niko Sendek Smoky Hill 21:47
119. 103 Joey Cinalli Arapahoe 21:48
120. 158 William Xu Arapahoe 21:49
121. 243 Michael Ruiz Cherokee Trail 21:50
122. 388 Michal Dombrowski Cherry Creek 21:53
123. 229 Vincent Kim Cherokee Trail 21:56
124. 235 Amari Melaku Cherokee Trail 21:58
125. 45 721 Jason Trinh Overland 21:59
126. 46 710 Austin Lee Overland 22:01
127. 584 Vincent Dick Grandview 22:02
128. 47 677 Jack Paul Mullen 22:08
129. 48 686 Michael Young Mullen 22:08
130. 515 Derick Ladd Eaglecrest 22:25
131. 465 Eric Williams Cherry Creek 22:28
132. 598 Vassil Loehr Grandview 22:33
133. 462 Alexander Wedel Cherry Creek 22:37
134. 212 Mac Bowman Cherokee Trail 22:40
135. 440 Jon Peach Cherry Creek 22:45
136. 156 Seth Wilson Arapahoe 22:45
137. 400 Matthew Garcia Cherry Creek 22:45
138. 49 719 Matthew Reno Overland 22:54
139. 600 Griffin McVicker Grandview 22:54
140. 521 Ben Mills Eaglecrest 22:55
141. 611 Blaine Shaw Grandview 23:00
142. 599 John Matthews Grandview 23:02
143. 50 706 Nick Holtzmann Overland 23:27
144. 224 Bailey Hilbun Cherokee Trail 23:29
145. 219 Jon Engel Cherokee Trail 23:30
146. 51 661 Gianmarco Capra Mullen 23:41
147. 391 Ethan Elgavish Cherry Creek 23:42
148. 52 679 Jake Read Mullen 23:44
149. 681 Braxton Robinson-Hilton Mullen 23:44
150. 437 Grant Myhre Cherry Creek 23:50
151. 674 Joshua Obrecht Mullen 23:56
152. 221 Jonah Fuller Cherokee Trail 23:57
153. 144 Ben Schelhaas Arapahoe 23:58
154. 658 Coe Bassett Mullen 23:58
155. 142 Evan Ross Arapahoe 24:06
156. 217 Cliff Dinwiddie Cherokee Trail 24:27
157. 150 Aden Tomasson Arapahoe 24:34
158. 252 Jackson Townsend Cherokee Trail 24:36
159. 91 Alex Bailey Arapahoe 24:54
160. 510 Ben Hays Eaglecrest 25:08
161. 461 James Wallis Cherry Creek 25:18
162. 583 Dylan Derry Grandview 25:31
163. 590 Jared Gardner Grandview 25:54
164. 502 Byron Beardall Eaglecrest 26:24
165. 445 Connor Roberts Cherry Creek 26:35
166. 414 Joseph Kercher Cherry Creek 26:54
167. 613 Albert Tatulyan Grandview 26:58
168. 132 Jordan Melvin Arapahoe 27:32

back