2015 Columbine Dave Sanders Invitational - September 25, 2015 - Division 2 Varsity Girls


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1880 Lexi Reed D'Evelyn 18:42
2. 2 2469 Reagan Hausmann Valor Christian 19:30
3. 3 1832 Anna Ponzio Colorado Academy 19:57
4. 4 2245 Julia Jaschke Kent Denver 20:03
5. 5 2284 Addi Iken Littleton 20:11
6. 6 2540 Amy Leasure Wheat Ridge 20:29
7. 7 2530 Nyla Chamberlin Wheat Ridge 20:30
8. 8 2108 Mary Fox Golden 20:34
9. 9 1829 Lauren Fossel Colorado Academy 20:35
10. 10 2258 Sam Schaffer Kent Denver 20:42
11. 11 1963 Caitlin Schmitt Evergreen 20:43
12. 12 2526 Macie Browne Wheat Ridge 20:46
13. 13 2396 Sarah Wagler Rifle 20:56
14. 14 2534 Emily Gallegos-Francksen Wheat Ridge 21:13
15. 15 2531 Tiya Chamberlin Wheat Ridge 21:15
16. 16 2291 Magda Van Leeuwen Littleton 21:25
17. 17 1824 Ella Annest Colorado Academy 21:25
18. 18 2051 Kinsey Brashears Fort Morgan 21:28
19. 19 2443 Jenny Smith The Vanguard School 21:30
20. 20 2472 Keely Jones Valor Christian 21:31
21. 21 2244 Izzy Hurley Kent Denver 21:33
22. 22 1862 Laryssa Hamblen D'Evelyn 21:37
23. 23 2459 Anastacia Bodnar Valor Christian 21:43
24. 24 2542 Hannah Livingston Wheat Ridge 21:45
25. 25 1953 Cat Moss Evergreen 21:47
26. 26 1823 Claire Anderson Colorado Academy 21:48
27. 27 2467 Megan Grissom Valor Christian 21:50
28. 28 2555 Eliza Van Wetter Wheat Ridge 21:54
29. 29 1945 Rachel Harris Evergreen 21:54
30. 2553 Nikki Strickler Wheat Ridge 21:59
31. 30 1891 Chloe Stensland D'Evelyn 21:59
32. 31 2471 Hadley Jason Valor Christian 22:00
33. 32 2504 Imelda Chavez Vista Peak 22:02
34. 33 2114 Maricel Mequi Golden 22:03
35. 34 2423 Isabella Morissette St. Mary's Academy 22:06
36. 35 1887 Haley Simpson D'Evelyn 22:11
37. 36 2441 Aubrey Milroy The Vanguard School 22:12
38. 37 2439 Sophia Conde The Vanguard School 22:12
39. 38 2483 Annie Trizna Valor Christian 22:13
40. 39 2391 Ashley Manera Rifle 22:17
41. 40 2283 Sarah Gray Littleton 22:21
42. 41 2058 Diana Moya Fort Morgan 22:23
43. 2549 Marrisa Ritter Wheat Ridge 22:25
44. 42 2282 Annika Cobb Littleton 22:27
45. 43 1973 Carlee Trindl Evergreen 22:28
46. 44 1933 Rebecca Chamberlain Evergreen 22:39
47. 45 2476 Mia McLaughlin Valor Christian 22:49
48. 46 2254 Molly Murphy Kent Denver 22:49
49. 47 2509 Sarah Machacek Vista Peak 22:49
50. 48 2280 Clemence Auzias Littleton 22:52
51. 49 1955 McKenna Norton Evergreen 22:54
52. 2466 McKenna Gilbreth Valor Christian 22:54
53. 50 1965 Emily Schulz Evergreen 22:56
54. 51 2289 Jenae Stutzman Littleton 22:57
55. 52 1899 Ryan Wilson D'Evelyn 23:01
56. 53 1864 Samantha Johnson D'Evelyn 23:03
57. 1964 Kristina Schreiber Evergreen 23:04
58. 2478 Grace Moore Valor Christian 23:05
59. 54 2428 Kate Windler St. Mary's Academy 23:09
60. 55 1860 Amber Hall D'Evelyn 23:09
61. 2533 Isabel Fernald Wheat Ridge 23:17
62. 2026 Maria Curtis Faith Christian 23:20
63. 56 2389 Kenia Chavez Rifle 23:21
64. 57 2232 Alex Davis Kent Denver 23:22
65. 58 2327 Alexandra Deorio Mullen 23:27
66. 1875 Alyssa Otterstetter D'Evelyn 23:27
67. 59 2065 Kaitlin Wells Fort Morgan 23:29
68. 60 1830 Darby Haskel Colorado Academy 23:50
69. 61 2239 Chloe Hancock Kent Denver 23:55
70. 62 2505 Lilia Chavez Vista Peak 23:55
71. 63 2424 McKenna Nading St. Mary's Academy 24:04
72. 64 2191 Kim Quinonez Hinkley 24:07
73. 65 1831 Cosy Patterson Colorado Academy 24:08
74. 1901 Corin˙ Zapico D'Evelyn 24:09
75. 66 2351 Jordan Super Mullen 24:09
76. 67 2342 Grace Reuter Mullen 24:12
77. 68 2412 Lauren Carroll St. Mary's Academy 24:13
78. 69 2337 Alyssa Marchese Mullen 24:15
79. 70 2181 Esmeralda Cabrera Hinkley 24:17
80. 71 2426 Hannah Staker St. Mary's Academy 24:19
81. 1886 Carlee Shute D'Evelyn 24:20
82. 72 2117 Layne Poskie Golden 24:24
83. 73 2285 Claudia Kramer Littleton 24:25
84. 74 2059 Dina Moya Fort Morgan 24:26
85. 75 2417 Mariah Horvath St. Mary's Academy 24:42
86. 76 2185 Cynthia Cruz Hinkley 24:44
87. 77 2056 Adrianna Miller Fort Morgan 24:50
88. 78 2113 Mia Johnson Golden 24:54
89. 79 2230 Mary Chao Kent Denver 25:03
90. 80 2446 Korey Winter The Vanguard School 25:04
91. 81 2107 Taya Dowell Golden 25:04
92. 82 2333 Addie Hudson Mullen 25:10
93. 83 2330 Payton Gabriel Mullen 25:11
94. 84 2320 Ali Brogan Mullen 25:11
95. 85 2187 Nathalie Gomez Hinkley 25:12
96. 86 1833 Chloe Ponzio Colorado Academy 25:21
97. 87 2411 Amy Burke St. Mary's Academy 25:21
98. 1834 Lauren Preston Colorado Academy 25:27
99. 2241 Lily Hanson Kent Denver 25:31
100. 88 2387 Lauren Arnold Rifle 25:32
101. 2028 Josie Jensen Faith Christian 25:34
102. 89 2064 Caitlin Swoape Fort Morgan 25:36
103. 90 2178 Maria Acevedo Hinkley 25:36
104. 91 2445 Morgan Wilklow The Vanguard School 25:37
105. 2025 Jazmine Ake Faith Christian 25:48
106. 92 2060 Dylaney Normile Fort Morgan 25:57
107. 2061 Jalonna Ohr Fort Morgan 25:58
108. 2352 Kelsey Vanzandt Mullen 26:06
109. 2325 Sarah Deline Mullen 26:10
110. 2322 Emily Burgess Mullen 26:19
111. 2234 Lily Dines Kent Denver 26:25
112. 2247 Teagan Kim Kent Denver 26:25
113. 93 2179 Jackie Avitia Hinkley 26:29
114. 94 2121 Barbora Vesela Golden 26:47
115. 2063 Yesenia Rangel Fort Morgan 27:00
116. 95 2183 Dahlia Castillo Hinkley 27:48
117. 96 2393 Carley Rice Rifle 27:52
118. 97 2440 Marrianna Jackson The Vanguard School 27:54
119. 2413 Isabel Forward St. Mary's Academy 28:21
120. 98 2512 Jordyn Stapleton Vista Peak 28:48
121. 99 2503 Madison Byrne Vista Peak 29:28
122. 100 2508 Madison Holt Vista Peak 29:28
123. 2419 Kailey Mahoney St. Mary's Academy 30:54
124. 101 2395 Amber Shackelford Rifle 31:02
125. 102 2390 Amanda Crow Rifle 31:09
126. 103 2442 Samantha Oldfather The Vanguard School 31:14
127. 2444 Madison Smith The Vanguard School 33:12
128. 2388 Deatra Bear Rifle 34:10
129. 2392 Kim Portillo Rifle 34:54
130. 2080 Maddie Schaller Front Range Christian 37:26

back