2015 Denver North Viking Invitational - September 14, 2015 - Open Boys


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 135 Drew Johnson Chatfield 18:31
2. 2 515 Jason Brodeur Green Mountain 19:34
3. 3 469 Jon Duvarney Golden 19:52
4. 4 556 Stephen Zonnefeld Heritage Christian 19:54
5. 5 428 Guillermo Acero George Washington 20:07
6. 6 786 Lukas Klarich Standley Lake 20:10
7. 7 315 Connor Ellerton Denver North 20:13
8. 8 794 Jarrod Ott Standley Lake 20:18
9. 9 521 Thomas Murray Green Mountain 20:33
10. 10 789 Kameron Liao Standley Lake 20:36
11. 49 Savion Moore Arvada 20:44
12. 11 538 Josiah Bowsher Heritage Christian 20:46
13. 12 478 Danny Ridley Golden 20:49
14. 13 484 Drew Warner Golden 20:54
15. 14 520 Aiden McCall Green Mountain 20:56
16. 15 436 Ben Kastrul George Washington 21:06
17. 16 475 Ryan Milan Golden 21:07
18. 17 787 Nathaniel Kregar Standley Lake 21:09
19. 18 518 Christian Kavanagh Green Mountain 21:10
20. 19 782 Alex Grosshans Standley Lake 21:11
21. 20 437 Ben Keyse George Washington 21:12
22. 21 526 Drake Troyer Green Mountain 21:14
23. 22 132 Zach Guinn Chatfield 21:16
24. 23 795 Braden Overholt Standley Lake 21:16
25. 24 468 Ethan Conroy Golden 21:18
26. 25 440 Dustin Mullaney George Washington 21:21
27. 26 146 Chris Mortvedt Chatfield 21:22
28. 27 133 Zachary Hall Chatfield 21:24
29. 28 272 Connor Doolan Denver East 21:27
30. 29 542 Temuun Davaanyam Heritage Christian 21:44
31. 30 434 Jordan Girtner George Washington 21:45
32. 31 438 Kadin Mangalik George Washington 21:45
33. 32 319 Chris Del Valle Denver North 21:47
34. 33 297 Ira Weiss Denver East 21:52
35. 34 517 Boston Hinkle Green Mountain 21:53
36. 35 541 Keaton Case Heritage Christian 21:54
37. 36 153 Matthew Pollard Chatfield 21:56
38. 37 513 Hunter Beck Green Mountain 21:59
39. 38 783 Noah Hendrix Standley Lake 22:04
40. 39 113 Michael Anderson Chatfield 22:04
41. 40 625 Mitchell Swetich Northglenn 22:06
42. 41 540 Seth Bruxvoort Heritage Christian 22:07
43. 42 313 Julian Amador Denver North 22:12
44. 43 299 Alex Zonca Denver East 22:13
45. 803 Jackson Valls Standley Lake 22:20
46. 44 480 Jack Swanson Golden 22:22
47. 45 492 Tyler Stoudt Golden View Classical Academy 22:23
48. 46 129 Colin Dudley Chatfield 22:27
49. 47 482 Hunter Twitty Golden 22:27
50. 788 Luke Larson Standley Lake 22:33
51. 138 Spencer Lipsteuer Chatfield 22:36
52. 48 551 Jay Samuelson Heritage Christian 22:38
53. 781 Collin Gammon Standley Lake 22:41
54. 49 611 Drew Baker Northglenn 22:41
55. 50 320 Gabriel Ledezma Denver North 22:41
56. 47 Julian Hernandez Arvada 22:44
57. 804 Elijah Warner Standley Lake 22:45
58. 51 348 Adam Fink Denver South 22:45
59. 52 350 August Horning Denver South 22:49
60. 53 285 Nicholas Panagos Denver East 23:15
61. 54 620 Ryan Kothe Northglenn 23:24
62. 55 674 Jeremy Mays Prairie View 23:25
63. 777 Kelvin Chen Standley Lake 23:27
64. 779 Eli Crowe Standley Lake 23:27
65. 778 Chris Crosby Standley Lake 23:28
66. 56 321 Dylan Mayhew Denver North 23:30
67. 57 300 Anand Zupa Denver East 23:32
68. 58 735 Xander Stratton Ralston Valley 23:41
69. 59 286 Gunnar Ranum Denver East 23:45
70. 60 278 Mitchell Joram Denver East 23:45
71. 290 Ryan Mahon Denver East 23:46
72. 799 Corey Smith Standley Lake 23:46
73. 61 679 Andrew Taylor Prairie View 23:47
74. 62 613 Evan Cisneros Northglenn 23:55
75. 63 322 Pablo Quezada Denver North 23:58
76. 48 Michael Lujan Arvada 24:02
77. 148 Noah Munger Chatfield 24:05
78. 64 676 Roberto Ruiz Prairie View 24:07
79. 483 Kyle Walker Golden 24:07
80. 776 Nick Bailie Standley Lake 24:08
81. 268 Carlos Carbajal Denver East 24:09
82. 131 Trenton Ferguson Chatfield 24:12
83. 65 616 Adam Garcia Northglenn 24:14
84. 66 610 William Bailey Northglenn 24:14
85. 67 353 Ian Brown Denver South 24:16
86. 796 Ben Salvo Standley Lake 24:35
87. 279 Ryan Kaufman Denver East 24:36
88. 68 732 Micheal Shakely Ralston Valley 24:39
89. 112 Caleb Anderson Chatfield 24:40
90. 69 490 Paul McDonald Golden View Classical Academy 24:41
91. 70 442 Ben Vagle George Washington 24:45
92. 849 Aiden Schlue Thomas Jefferson 24:48
93. 844 Tylin Holzey Thomas Jefferson 24:52
94. 120 Tyler Candler Chatfield 24:54
95. 295 Jacob Vogel Denver East 24:55
96. 71 181 Matt Slade Dawson School 24:56
97. 439 Conner McMaster George Washington 24:56
98. 114 Cole Berger Chatfield 24:58
99. 50 Fabian Mosquera Arvada 25:01
100. 72 323 Sam Reilly Denver North 25:01
101. 127 Brady Crouse Chatfield 25:03
102. 73 554 Jared Staggers Heritage Christian 25:12
103. 784 Jack Holtorf Standley Lake 25:13
104. 74 665 Dylan Freeman Prairie View 25:21
105. 75 662 Zachary Desmond Prairie View 25:22
106. 432 Aiden Carley-Clompton George Washington 25:24
107. 128 Dakota Dascher Chatfield 25:30
108. 471 Jeff Goodwin Golden 25:33
109. 76 488 Jack Golden Golden View Classical Academy 25:41
110. 271 Jack Thompson Denver East 25:47
111. 77 661 Bryan Croft Prairie View 25:51
112. 546 Hunter Hermsen Heritage Christian 25:52
113. 797 Ben Schroeder Standley Lake 25:56
114. 314 Ernest Montoya Denver North 26:07
115. 78 729 Cameron Robbins Ralston Valley 26:08
116. 481 Marcus Tamburro Golden 26:17
117. 189 Noah Cowperthwaite Denver Academy 26:17
118. 553 Steven Schimack Heritage Christian 26:19
119. 79 614 Kevin Diaz De Leon Northglenn 26:24
120. 476 Trevor Reed Golden 26:29
121. 80 489 Ethan Knowles Golden View Classical Academy 26:31
122. 81 731 Benjamin Schaeffer Ralston Valley 26:32
123. 552 Josh Samuelson Heritage Christian 26:36
124. 282 Mac Meeter Denver East 26:38
125. 130 Jeffrey Durant Chatfield 26:40
126. 82 726 Patrick O'Kane Ralston Valley 26:46
127. 83 176 Sean Costello Dawson School 26:57
128. 543 Christian Dungan Heritage Christian 27:09
129. 292 Aidan Swank Denver East 27:09
130. 84 593 Pedro Rivera John F. Kennedy 27:19
131. 85 587 Juan Lopez John F. Kennedy 27:20
132. 116 Caleb Bristol Chatfield 27:32
133. 143 Nicholas Marques Chatfield 27:50
134. 280 Theodore Kienast Denver East 27:50
135. 156 Julian Upton Chatfield 27:51
136. 121 Jacob Carman Chatfield 27:56
137. 122 Darian Castor Chatfield 27:57
138. 263 Miguel Beltran Denver East 27:58
139. 470 David Fanton Golden 27:59
140. 86 487 Quinn Fisher Golden View Classical Academy 28:00
141. 626 Ely Toledo Northglenn 28:01
142. 87 177 Marcus Crawford Dawson School 28:54
143. 88 660 Ryan Brown Prairie View 28:54
144. 793 Gavin McKenna Standley Lake 29:01
145. 139 Brendan Long Chatfield 29:13
146. 134 Jeremy Hill Chatfield 29:18
147. 89 362 Zachary Franklin Denver South 29:20
148. 90 174 Blake Bickel Dawson School 29:21
149. 627 Kolin Toledo Northglenn 29:36
150. 429 Faruq Belen George Washington 29:53
151. 801 Dante Steinmetz Standley Lake 29:58
152. 270 Theo Culhane Denver East 29:58
153. 91 595 Jeremiah Willams John F. Kennedy 30:01
154. 92 356 Michael Humphrey Denver South 30:03
155. 93 352 Colin McKinnzie Denver South 30:03
156. 94 579 Michael Alliprandine John F. Kennedy 30:38
157. 118 Hunter Buitron Chatfield 30:43
158. 95 491 Vincent Nowak Golden View Classical Academy 30:44
159. 675 Dragan Rigby Prairie View 31:10
160. 96 589 Alex Morales John F. Kennedy 31:27
161. 97 591 Nathan Repp John F. Kennedy 31:51
162. 621 Jack Long Northglenn 32:16
163. 792 Chris Maez Standley Lake 32:36
164. 98 349 Aidan Coogan Denver South 32:48
165. 193 Cole Nessinger Denver Academy 33:08
166. 358 Ryan Breitenstein Denver South 33:29
167. 354 Justin Fontaine Denver South 33:45
168. 670 Geovonnie Jackson Prairie View 33:49
169. 99 179 Peter Mace Dawson School 33:49
170. 678 Ty Smith Prairie View 34:04
171. 195 Brandon Reynolds Denver Academy 34:08
172. 149 Aidan Murphy Chatfield 35:19
173. 117 Nick Brooks Chatfield 35:42
174. 154 Jacob Seybert Chatfield 36:07
175. 539 Will Brewer Heritage Christian 38:34
176. 548 Will Longmore Heritage Christian 38:36
177. 100 583 Brian Herrera John F. Kennedy 39:10
178. 324 Edwin Tiscareno Denver North 41:00

back