2015 DPS XC League Championship - October 13, 2015 - Varsity Boys


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

2.5K
Place Bib Name School Split Time
1. 1562 Harrison Scudamore Denver East 9:01 17:45
2. 1733 Jacob Schipper John F Kennedy 9:20 18:58
3. 1621 Yohanes Alem Denver South 9:02 19:15
4. 1586 Riverz Flores Denver North 9:16 19:27
5. 1540 Nikita Cordier Denver East 9:28 19:31
6. 1680 Guillermo Acero George Washington 9:32 19:38
7. 1631 Tom Heckmaster Denver South 9:34 19:45
8. 1538 Connor Campbell Denver East 9:38 19:49
9. 1648 Abdikadir Muse Denver West 9:31 19:53
10. 1727 Scott McClendon John F Kennedy 9:35 19:54
11. 1467 Alejandro Sandoval Abraham Lincoln 9:33 19:59
12. 1533 Aaron Bacon Denver East 9:36 20:00
13. 1585 Connor Ellerton Denver North 9:49 20:10
14. 1620 Ristom Adhanom Denver South 9:39 20:15
15. 1725 Christian Huspeni John F Kennedy 9:53 20:18
16. 1633 Michael Humphrey Denver South 9:47 20:31
17. 1628 Adam Fink Denver South 9:49 20:38
18. 1627 Max Fedler Denver South 10:01 20:39
19. 1571 Alexander Weber Denver East 10:01 20:39
20. 1548 Peter Jonas Denver East 10:02 20:46
21. 1587 Cruz Jimenez Denver North 9:42 20:50
22. 1645 Misael Espino-Gonzalez Denver West 10:04 20:50
23. 1542 Bobby Danahey Denver East 10:03 20:57
24. 1693 Dustin Mullaney George Washington 10:08 20:58
25. 1647 Alex Imhoff Denver West 10:20 21:01
26. 1689 Ben Kastrul George Washington 10:04 21:01
27. 1683 Tristan Camp-Lagueux George Washington 10:04 21:14
28. 1690 Ben Keyse George Washington 10:08 21:15
29. 1649 Israel Ruiz Denver West 10:01 21:20
30. 1691 Kadin Mangalik George Washington 10:15 21:27
31. 1584 Chris Del Valle Denver North 10:25 21:27
32. 1686 Jordan Girtner George Washington 10:16 21:28
33. 1651 Johnny Sanchez Denver West 10:24 21:46
34. 1465 Carlos Gonzalez-Mares Abraham Lincoln 10:20 21:50
35. 1720 Jacob Gilday John F Kennedy 10:32 21:52
36. 1592 Pablo Quezada Denver North 10:38 22:04
37. 1623 Ryan Breitenstein Denver South 10:47 22:52
38. 1652 Carlos Villalpando Denver West 10:50 22:53
39. 1762 Will Overton Thomas Jefferson 10:52 22:59
40. 1729 Isaac Moring John F Kennedy 10:45 23:13
41. 1757 Evan Anderson Thomas Jefferson 11:06 23:26
42. 1654 Edgar Alamillo Far Northeast Warriors 10:36 23:48
43. 1724 Sergio Herrera John F Kennedy 11:08 23:53
44. 1760 Brendan Iwashko Thomas Jefferson 11:20 23:56
45. 1466 Jeovani Solis Abraham Lincoln 11:22 24:17
46. 1759 Tylin Holzer Thomas Jefferson 11:24 24:25
47. 1764 Aiden Schlue Thomas Jefferson 11:24 24:26
48. 1758 Matthew Bulger Thomas Jefferson 11:28 25:02
49. 1761 Jackson Moore Thomas Jefferson 12:19 27:10
50. 1766 Nathan Vaughn Thomas Jefferson 13:55 29:45
51. 1463 Aaron Agustin Abraham Lincoln 13:44 30:01
52. 1655 Dat Doung Far Northeast Warriors 13:43 30:20
53. 1656 Dario Rocha Far Northeast Warriors 13:55 30:24

back