Abraham Lincoln Lancer Invitational - October 2, 2015 - Varsity Boys


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 3183 Yohanes Alem Denver South 17:11
2. 2 3026 Brady Anderson Colorado Academy 17:53
3. 3 3303 Jacob Schipper John F Kennedy 17:58
4. 3217 Abdikadir Muse Denver West 18:20
5. 4 3251 Guillermo Acero George Washington 18:23
6. 5 3042 Luc Christians Denver Academy 18:27
7. 6 3030 Eric Masinter Colorado Academy 18:34
8. 7 3192 Tom Heckmaster Denver South 18:34
9. 3011 Alejandro Sandoval Abraham Lincoln 18:54
10. 8 3189 Adam Fink Denver South 18:59
11. 9 3194 Michael Humphrey Denver South 19:02
12. 10 3260 Ben Kastrul George Washington 19:06
13. 11 3045 Jackson Meyer Denver Academy 19:16
14. 12 3031 Noah Mushkin Colorado Academy 19:20
15. 13 3295 Christian Huspeni John F Kennedy 19:21
16. 14 3131 Peter Jonas Denver East 19:24
17. 15 3033 Evan Rumsfeld Colorado Academy 19:31
18. 16 3264 Dustin Mullaney George Washington 19:31
19. 17 3034 Jared Schwartz Colorado Academy 19:32
20. 18 3262 Kadin Mangalik George Washington 19:40
21. 19 3261 Ben Keyse George Washington 19:46
22. 3214 Misael Espino-Gonzalez Denver West 19:47
23. 3307 Nick Bellew Pikes Peak Christian 19:48
24. 3203 Orion Smith Denver Waldorf 19:54
25. 20 3188 Summit Max Fedler Denver South 20:02
26. 21 3257 Jordan Girtner George Washington 20:06
27. 22 3290 Jacob Gilday John F Kennedy 20:11
28. 23 3133 Ryan Kaufman Denver East 20:11
29. 3010 Carlos Gonzalez-Mares Abraham Lincoln 20:12
30. 24 3135 Ryan Mahon Denver East 20:22
31. 25 3153 Jacob Vogel Denver East 20:23
32. 26 3259 Peter Karkos George Washington 20:28
33. 27 3157 Alex Zonca Denver East 20:33
34. 28 3035 Jack Van Gilder Colorado Academy 20:37
35. 29 3184 Ryan Breitenstein Denver South 20:39
36. 30 3331 Will Overton Thomas Jefferson 20:40
37. 31 3325 Evan Anderson Thomas Jefferson 20:54
38. 32 3193 August Horning Denver South 21:00
39. 33 3046 Isaac Neivert Denver Academy 21:01
40. 34 3294 Sergio Herrera John F Kennedy 21:01
41. 35 3327 Matthew Bulger Thomas Jefferson 21:02
42. 36 3299 Isaac Moring John F Kennedy 21:04
43. 37 3333 Aiden Schlue Thomas Jefferson 21:07
44. 38 3141 Nicholas Panagos Denver East 21:16
45. 39 3036 Charlie Wallace Colorado Academy 21:23
46. 40 3156 Nolan Younoszai Denver East 21:31
47. 3223 Edgar Alamillo Far Northeast Warriors 21:33
48. 41 3048 Vance Palizzi Denver Academy 21:58
49. 42 3291 Efrain Gutierrez John F Kennedy 22:13
50. 43 3329 Brendan Iwashko Thomas Jefferson 22:15
51. 3202 Corin Luter-Mosebak Denver Waldorf 22:39
52. 3012 Jeovani Solis Abraham Lincoln 22:45
53. 44 3328 Tylin Holzer Thomas Jefferson 22:52
54. 45 3330 Jackson Moore Thomas Jefferson 24:47
55. 3199 Caden Hirsch Denver Waldorf 25:13
56. 3201 Aidan Lawrence Denver Waldorf 26:57
57. 3226 Dario Rocha Far Northeast Warriors 27:20
58. 3334 Nathan Vaughn Thomas Jefferson 27:27
59. 46 3047 Cole Nessinger Denver Academy 27:41
60. 3008 Aaron Agustin Abraham Lincoln 28:38
61. 47 3043 Noah Cowperthwaite Denver Academy 30:30
62. 48 3044 Spencer Lewis Denver Academy 32:37
63. 3049 Brandon Reynolds Denver Academy 32:39

back