McAuliffe Sun Devil Cross Country Invitational
Girls A Race
September 15, 2015

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1165 Katy Denezza Slavens MS 9:27
2. 2 1340 Delaney Gilfillan Hamilton MS 9:30
3. 3 1085 Riley Buese Roberts MS 9:31
4. 4 1161 Phoebe Briney Slavens MS 9:32
5. 5 1120 Evie Phillips Skinner MS 9:36
6. 6 222 Celia Cameron McAuliffe MS 10:16
7. 7 277 Lindsey Weyant McAuliffe MS 10:17
8. 8 1107 Esther Cornish Skinner MS 10:17
9. 9 18 Katie Clarke DCIS Baker MS 10:20
10. 10 1018 Adele Chism Morey MS 10:20
11. 11 255 Ellison Mucharsky-O'Boyle McAuliffe MS 10:21
12. 12 22 Abigael Howard DCIS Baker MS 10:23
13. 13 254 Maisie Moskowitz McAuliffe MS 10:24
14. 14 1110 Maryn Degraff Skinner MS 10:24
15. 15 1169 Grace Leonard Slavens MS 10:28
16. 16 1113 Juno Gregg Skinner MS 10:31
17. 17 1116 Maile Kilen Skinner MS 10:34
18. 18 221 Grace Burnett McAuliffe MS 10:36
19. 19 219 Anna Buddenhagen McAuliffe MS 10:36
20. 20 2 Wakinyela Bear Bear Creek K8 10:37
21. 21 1094 Ella Vollmer Roberts MS 10:45
22. 22 29 Bella Sundstrom DCIS Baker MS 10:48
23. 23 1022 Allana Macrossie-Smith Morey MS 10:53
24. 24 162 Amelia Douglas Hill MS 10:54
25. 25 1117 Amber Kiley Skinner MS 10:56
26. 26 1338 Lexi Emerson Hamilton MS 10:56
27. 27 1339 Laine Ford Hamilton MS 11:03
28. 28 271 Grace Staberg McAuliffe MS 11:05
29. 29 1026 Lilia Scudamore Morey MS 11:11
30. 30 140 Hayley Ruckle Henry MS 11:25
31. 31 350 Emily Caldwell Merrill MS 11:26
32. 32 1335 Olivia Cech Hamilton MS 11:27
33. 33 1115 Sarah Hanks Skinner MS 11:27
34. 34 174 Bella Perko Hill MS 11:39
35. 35 1168 Taylor Graham Slavens MS 11:44
36. 36 1329 Sami Baker Hamilton MS 11:44
37. 37 89 Margaret Cole Grant MS 11:45
38. 38 1160 Lea Bond Slavens MS 11:46
39. 39 1164 Abby Denezza Slavens MS 11:54
40. 40 4 Alex Foley Bear Creek K8 11:55
41. 41 1090 Clara Lorenzo Roberts MS 11:56
42. 42 1163 Aubrey Crawford Slavens MS 11:57
43. 43 8 Hanna Newman Bear Creek K8 11:57
44. 44 1083 Chloe Bradford Roberts MS 11:58
45. 45 1087 Emily Kahn Roberts MS 12:01
46. 46 164 Lark Goodson Hill MS 12:10
47. 47 1020 Julia Jenalis Morey MS 12:19
48. 48 354 Nina Dorighi Merrill MS 12:26
49. 49 1017 Natalie Angston Morey MS 12:26
50. 50 1025 Maya Nussbaumer Morey MS 12:28
51. 51 178 Eliana Shaw Hill MS 12:30
52. 52 1021 Jessica Lew Morey MS 12:31
53. 53 117 Leia Spailek Grant Ranch MS 12:34
54. 54 5 Martha Forristall Bear Creek K8 12:35
55. 55 1363 Jazz Wright Hamilton MS 12:36
56. 56 351 Kendra Clary Merrill MS 12:41
57. 57 1362 Janie Thomson Hamilton MS 12:43
58. 58 356 Georgia Fairbairn Merrill MS 12:48
59. 59 1 Bree Arsenault Bear Creek K8 12:49
60. 60 166 Katie Hefty Hill MS 12:49
61. 61 353 Jimena Cristerna Merrill MS 12:58
62. 62 1063 Hilary Rojas Place Bridge MS 13:00
63. 63 185 Nora Weber Hill MS 13:09
64. 64 360 Violet Letendre Merrill MS 13:13
65. 65 180 Kaitlin Truitt Hill MS 13:14
66. 66 1384 Miasia Charles Lake MS 13:17
67. 67 31 Stella Wilson DCIS Baker MS 13:18
68. 68 1383 JaNaya Ward Lake MS 13:19
69. 69 93 Trinity Pierson Grant MS 13:21
70. 70 349 Natalie Brammer Merrill MS 13:23
71. 71 135 Naarai Navarro Henry MS 13:24
72. 72 128 Aileen Chavez Henry MS 13:26
73. 73 1086 Brenna Halverson Roberts MS 13:33
74. 74 1088 MacKenzie Kilk Roberts MS 13:33
75. 75 1060 Savannah Montez Place Bridge MS 13:38
76. 76 133 April Hernandez Henry MS 13:47
77. 77 1064 Ku Shee Place Bridge MS 13:55
78. 78 112 Olivia Martinez Grant Ranch MS 14:27
79. 79 143 Melanie Valadez Henry MS 14:32
80. 80 132 Ronda Duerson Henry MS 14:33
81. 81 115 Gabby Seigh Grant Ranch MS 14:49
82. 82 1059 Mitra Mkomba Place Bridge MS 14:54
83. 83 1055 Misgana Ismail Place Bridge MS 14:58
84. 84 107 Xiamara Chavez- Mendoza Grant Ranch MS 15:04
85. 85 1382 Faith Ann Ortega Lake MS 15:15
86. 86 110 Aubrey Laws Grant Ranch MS 15:35
87. 87 111 Anyssa Martinez Grant Ranch MS 15:40
88. 88 28 Olivia Skeen DCIS Baker MS 15:43
89. 89 118 Ashley Wang Grant Ranch MS 15:59
90. 90 134 Elizabeth Lenhart Henry MS 16:04
91. 91 1387 Lyneeah Cooper Lake MS 16:04
92. 92 1385 Mia Ortega Lake MS 16:04
93. 93 32 Felisha Winfrey DCIS Baker MS 16:40
94. 94 1062 Shaundrea Roberts Place Bridge MS 16:41
95. 95 90 Olivia Devine Grant MS 16:45
96. 96 96 Hannah Stone Grant MS 16:46
97. 97 95 Susana Santiago Grant MS 16:47
98. 98 94 Merely Santiago Grant MS 17:01
99. 99 1049 Sara Abdulkadir Place Bridge MS 17:07
100. 100 1380 Hwraa Shawkat Lake MS 17:58
101. 101 1378 Lilianna Ibarra Lake MS 20:08
102. 102 91 Amelia Federico Grant MS 20:21
103. 103 19 Danielle Duncan DCIS Baker MS 20:25
104. 20 Ava Espinoza DCIS Baker MS 20:25
105. 30 Katie Zobel DCIS Baker MS 21:40

back