2015 Colorado State Middle School Championship - October 24, 2015 - Middle School Boys 3.5K


Scoring 4 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name Grade School Time
1. 1 321 Adugna Moritz 7 Erwin MS 11:19
2. 2 936 Easton Allred 8 Ranch View MS 11:20
3. 3 364 Cole Sprout 8 Faith Christian MS 11:33
4. 1383 Erik Le Roux 6 11:38
5. 4 678 Sean Graff 8 Montrose MS 11:40
6. 1488 Noah Trautner 8 11:43
7. 5 661 Isaac Roberts 8 Lyons MS 11:44
8. 6 1281 Ben Piegat 8 Summit Ridge MS 11:45
9. 7 883 James Gregory 8 Preston MS 11:45
10. 8 1319 John Houdeshell 8 Wellington MS 11:49
11. 9 1295 Mason Norman 8 The Classical Academy JHS 11:51
12. 10 887 Cody Larsen 8 Preston MS 11:58
13. 1400 Nathan Pontious 7 12:10
14. 11 975 Derek Fearon 8 Rocky Heights MS 12:11
15. 12 1337 Henry Terhaar 8 Westview MS 12:13
16. 13 5 William Merrick 7 Academy Charter MS 12:19
17. 14 1334 Owen Kilcullen 7 Westview MS 12:21
18. 15 1279 Ben Morrin 8 Summit Ridge MS 12:21
19. 16 774 Seth Rouse 8 Mountain Ridge MS 12:22
20. 17 106 Junio Lang 8 Bill Reed MS 12:23
21. 18 1023 Bean Minor 8 Salida MS 12:24
22. 19 1331 Hogan Boyle 6 Westview MS 12:25
23. 20 641 Ben Kirk 12 Littleton Academy MS 12:25
24. 21 266 Jocari Lawson 8 DSST Stapleton MS 12:27
25. 1363 Tyler Dunkel 6 University MS 12:30
26. 22 1177 Steven Luebbers 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 12:31
27. 23 1109 Will Maher 8 St. John the Baptist MS 12:31
28. 24 1311 Dylan Schubert 8 Walt Clark MS 12:33
29. 25 1307 Ethan Kravig 8 Walt Clark MS 12:34
30. 26 880 Andrew Crop 7 Preston MS 12:34
31. 27 581 Erik White 8 Holmes MS 12:36
32. 28 553 Charlie Welch 7 Hill MS 12:36
33. 29 970 Carter Brand 8 Rocky Heights MS 12:37
34. 1473 Jace Purdy 8 12:37
35. 30 772 Jack O'Sullivan 8 Mountain Ridge MS 12:38
36. 31 1280 Wyatt Oglesby 8 Summit Ridge MS 12:39
37. 32 487 Tommy Gilfillan 9 Hamilton MS 12:40
38. 1345 Max Bonenberger 8 12:41
39. 33 809 Josh Lopez 8 Ortega MS 12:42
40. 34 823 Christian Lindler 7 Ouray MS 12:42
41. 1682 Will Honeyfield 8 12:42
42. 35 1284 Jacob White 7 Summit Ridge MS 12:43
43. 1476 Schafer Reichart 7 12:43
44. 1395 Wyatt Mortenson 7 12:43
45. 36 884 Calbert Guest 8 Preston MS 12:44
46. 1357 Benjamin Conlin 7 12:46
47. 37 1024 Colby Pitts 8 Salida MS 12:47
48. 1498 Jared Wright 8 12:47
49. 38 978 Jack Hibbett 8 Rocky Heights MS 12:47
50. 39 1282 Ethan Straub 7 Summit Ridge MS 12:47
51. 40 1029 Nigel Cortright 8 Sargent MS 12:48
52. 41 314 Kyle Bradley 7 Erwin MS 12:48
53. 42 656 Nick Boggess 8 Lyons MS 12:49
54. 43 1754 Andrew Moenster 7 SkyView Academy 12:49
55. 44 1112 Dylan McIntosh 7 St. John the Baptist MS 12:50
56. 1338 Ethan Abbs 8 12:50
57. 45 1071 Gavin Shary 6 Skinner MS 12:52
58. 1385 Ben Lumaye 7 12:53
59. 46 99 Chris Black 7 Bill Reed MS 12:54
60. 1484 Colin Szuch 8 12:56
61. 1496 Parker Wolfe 7 12:57
62. 47 485 Jonael Cid-Gonzales 8 Hamilton MS 12:59
63. 48 575 Devin Muzzy 8 Holmes MS 13:01
64. 49 750 Dante Amicarella 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:01
65. 50 331 Aiden Gosnell 8 Estes Park MS 13:02
66. 51 977 Kyle Harmon 7 Rocky Heights MS 13:02
67. 52 264 Luke Hill 8 DSST Stapleton MS 13:02
68. 53 133 Luke Canon 8 Custer County MS 13:03
69. 54 29 Jack Frado 8 American Academy MS 13:03
70. 55 1293 Nathaniel Brim 7 The Classical Academy JHS 13:04
71. 1683 Ethan Hensley 8 13:04
72. 56 594 Cole Reisdorf 8 Jefferson Academy MS 13:06
73. 57 514 Cole Trautman 8 Highline Academy 13:06
74. 58 763 Davis Helmerich 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:07
75. 59 200 Matt Mettler 8 Discovery Canyon MS 13:07
76. 60 490 Grady Redding 7 Hamilton MS 13:07
77. 61 663 Simon Stone 8 Lyons MS 13:08
78. 62 920 Adam Prosser 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 13:09
79. 63 1672 Kristian Laird 8 McAuliffe MS 13:09
80. 64 1310 Carson Schmidt 6 Walt Clark MS 13:09
81. 65 407 Utah Bryant 7 Golden View Classical Academy MS 13:09
82. 66 371 Elijah Cook 8 Fitzsimmons MS 13:10
83. 67 953 Jayden Deleon 7 Rocky Ford MS 13:10
84. 68 1179 Casey McCloskey 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 13:12
85. 69 577 Charlie Schroeder 8 Holmes MS 13:14
86. 70 1168 Nick Espinola 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 13:14
87. 71 203 Caelin Tredoux 8 Discovery Canyon MS 13:15
88. 72 1312 Jeremiah Sheets 7 Walt Clark MS 13:15
89. 73 751 Thomas Beatty 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:16
90. 74 1283 Simon Straub 7 Summit Ridge MS 13:16
91. 75 811 Daymein Robinson 8 Ortega MS 13:16
92. 76 976 Trevor Fearon 8 Rocky Heights MS 13:17
93. 612 Adam Armstrong 6 Liberty Point International School 13:18
94. 77 881 Marcus Deluca 7 Preston MS 13:18
95. 78 1318 Jeffrey Buxton 8 Wellington MS 13:18
96. 79 1025 Jake Vold 8 Salida MS 13:18
97. 80 979 Caleb Jaramillo 8 Rocky Heights MS 13:19
98. 81 421 Jace Wright 6 Golden View Classical Academy MS 13:19
99. 82 193 Tony Breglio 8 Discovery Canyon MS 13:21
100. 83 201 Chance Ricca 8 Discovery Canyon MS 13:22
101. 84 1099 Jack Scott 7 Slavens MS 13:23
102. 85 100 Mike Black 7 Bill Reed MS 13:24
103. 86 1191 Sean Wallace 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 13:24
104. 1341 Jett Arstingstall 6 13:25
105. 1485 Coltyn Terry 7 13:25
106. 87 105 Ian Hansen 8 Bill Reed MS 13:26
107. 88 1098 Ryan Moe 7 Slavens MS 13:26
108. 1360 William Dalles 6 13:27
109. 89 1269 Nathan Bennion 8 Summit Ridge MS 13:27
110. 90 1335 Spencer Meilstrup 8 Westview MS 13:27
111. 91 323 Jackson Shorten 6 Erwin MS 13:28
112. 92 158 Jack Grant 8 D'Evelyn MS 13:29
113. 93 137 Elias Zellar 8 Custer County MS 13:29
114. 94 1182 Will Ohlson 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 13:31
115. 1392 Aidan Mobley 8 13:31
116. 95 513 Logan Smith 8 Highline Academy 13:31
117. 96 176 Walt Jones 8 Denver Waldorf MS 13:33
118. 97 1164 David Burnham 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 13:34
119. 98 335 Nolan Marske 6 Estes Park MS 13:34
120. 99 587 Brandon Benedict 8 Jefferson Academy MS 13:35
121. 100 576 Malachi Ricks 8 Holmes MS 13:35
122. 101 813 Evan Sowards 6 Ortega MS 13:36
123. 102 196 Isaac Edson 8 Discovery Canyon MS 13:37
124. 1489 Graham Tuohy-Gaydos 7 13:37
125. 1475 Andrew Reichart 6 13:38
126. 1364 Deagan Fahrney 8 13:39
127. 103 1309 Jason Lundgren 6 Walt Clark MS 13:39
128. 104 761 Gavin Gross 7 Mountain Ridge MS 13:40
129. 105 1336 Garrett Stansel 8 Westview MS 13:40
130. 106 275 Aidan Von Grabow 8 Dunstan MS 13:40
131. 107 812 Cole Schweizer 8 Ortega MS 13:40
132. 108 912 Camrin Dieke 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 13:41
133. 109 1030 Riley Kenison 5 Sargent MS 13:43
134. 110 510 Grant Bradly 8 Highline Academy 13:43
135. 1379 Asher Hoyt 8 13:44
136. 111 512 Matthew Sapakoff 7 Highline Academy 13:45
137. 112 1026 Elijah Wilcox 6 Salida MS 13:45
138. 113 1297 Landon Sheveland 7 The Classical Academy JHS 13:46
139. 114 1019 Frank Decew 8 Salida MS 13:46
140. 115 392 Sebastian Wolff 7 Goddard MS 13:47
141. 116 969 Wesley Beckham 8 Rocky Heights MS 13:47
142. 608 Ethan Settles 8 Lamar MS 13:47
143. 607 Rafael Chavez 8 Lamar MS 13:47
144. 117 108 Stephen Ritschard 7 Bill Reed MS 13:48
145. 118 1072 Benton Wilson 6 Skinner MS 13:48
146. 1482 Brennan Stice 7 13:49
147. 119 1070 Evan Lira 8 Skinner MS 13:49
148. 1396 Finn Mott 8 13:49
149. 120 1673 Hendrick Moore 6 McAuliffe MS 13:50
150. 121 1294 Josiah Cole 7 The Classical Academy JHS 13:52
151. 122 1032 Michael Peterson 8 Sargent MS 13:52
152. 123 340 Paul Robinson 8 Estes Park MS 13:53
153. 124 680 Jacob Padilla 8 Montrose MS 13:53
154. 125 1757 William Scavuzzo 8 SkyView Academy 13:54
155. 126 1119 Max Kilcoyne 6 St. Louis Catholic School 13:55
156. 127 724 Henery Shugart 8 Morey MS 13:56
157. 128 363 Sam Roberts 7 Faith Christian MS 13:56
158. 129 1298 Ethan Voth 7 The Classical Academy JHS 13:56
159. 130 1096 Ian McCollister 8 Slavens MS 13:57
160. 131 296 Jett Neubacher 7 Eagleview MS 13:57
161. 1384 Matthew Lobojko 7 13:57
162. 132 1870 Jenson Zaugg 8 Sierra MS 13:57
163. 133 957 Noel Rocha 7 Rocky Ford MS 13:58
164. 134 1308 Matthew Lessman 8 Walt Clark MS 13:58
165. 135 915 Quinn Jacobs 7 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 13:58
166. 136 161 Jake Law 8 D'Evelyn MS 13:58
167. 1680 Matthew Collins 7 13:59
168. 137 508 Tyler Barclay 7 Highline Academy 13:59
169. 138 1095 Jack Kresl 7 Slavens MS 14:00
170. 139 752 Kyle Boe 7 Mountain Ridge MS 14:00
171. 140 1333 Luke Graboski 6 Westview MS 14:00
172. 141 194 Connor Clancy 8 Discovery Canyon MS 14:00
173. 142 676 Isaiah Alcazar 6 Montrose MS 14:00
174. 1362 Aidan Duffy 7 14:00
175. 143 1306 Jordan Brian 7 Walt Clark MS 14:00
176. 144 892 Charlie Tychsen 8 Preston MS 14:01
177. 145 1324 Cody Stayman 7 Wellington MS 14:01
178. 146 1860 Noah Campbell 8 Sierra MS 14:01
179. 1366 Blake Fowler 8 14:01
180. 147 334 Alex Leija 8 Estes Park MS 14:02
181. 148 419 Luke Wenger 6 Golden View Classical Academy MS 14:02
182. 149 1080 Collin Baker 8 Skyview MS 14:02
183. 1478 Rosston Sherlock 7 14:04
184. 150 227 Alex Gutknecht 8 DSST Byers MS 14:05
185. 151 919 James MacGuire 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 14:06
186. 152 840 Ryan Kuykendall 7 Peak to Peak MS 14:06
187. 153 1069 Ben Giesen 6 Skinner MS 14:08
188. 154 1296 John Paul Roach 8 The Classical Academy JHS 14:08
189. 155 944 Sam Skidmore 7 Ranch View MS 14:09
190. 156 416 John Michael Teter 6 Golden View Classical Academy MS 14:09
191. 157 856 Sebastian Reed 7 Peyton MS 14:09
192. 158 1175 Philip Joseph 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 14:10
193. 159 1670 Jack Kriekels 6 McAuliffe MS 14:10
194. 160 1018 Carlos Barrientos 8 Salida MS 14:11
195. 1353 Lucas Casals 8 14:11
196. 161 694 Isaac Cade 8 Monument Academy MS 14:11
197. 162 697 Sam McCadams 8 Monument Academy MS 14:12
198. 163 301 Matthew Storer 8 Eagleview MS 14:12
199. 164 319 Elijah Knodel 8 Erwin MS 14:12
200. 165 554 Cody Wentler 6 Hill MS 14:13
201. 166 154 Thomas Dews 8 D'Evelyn MS 14:13
202. 167 373 Casey Sadowski 7 Fitzsimmons MS 14:15
203. 168 102 Max Burleson 8 Bill Reed MS 14:15
204. 169 1322 Nate Meyer 6 Wellington MS 14:15
205. 170 459 Paddy Bradley 7 Good Shepherd MS 14:16
206. 171 1758 Daniel Spicer 8 SkyView Academy 14:16
207. 172 157 Clint Gersabeck 8 D'Evelyn MS 14:16
208. 173 1879 Alex Walker 7 Dunstan MS 14:16
209. 174 1292 Hayden Ashby 7 The Classical Academy JHS 14:17
210. 175 1073 Henry Zerwas 8 Skinner MS 14:17
211. 1397 Elijah Myers 8 Arickaree JHS 14:19
212. 176 255 Edwin Wojcik 7 DSST Conservatory Green MS 14:19
213. 177 109 Carsten Stalgren 6 Bill Reed MS 14:20
214. 178 806 Jamie Brooks 8 Ortega MS 14:20
215. 179 1669 Matthew Hegstrom 6 McAuliffe MS 14:21
216. 180 1753 Tyler Johnson 6 SkyView Academy 14:21
217. 181 1055 Ben Carano 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 14:24
218. 182 658 Thomas Marshall 6 Lyons MS 14:24
219. 183 1093 Charlie Beasley 6 Slavens MS 14:26
220. 184 1223 Jackson Ware 8 Stargate Charter Academy 14:26
221. 185 467 Ben Hill 7 Good Shepherd MS 14:27
222. 186 1671 William Kuntner 6 McAuliffe MS 14:27
223. 187 165 Jack Ryckman 7 D'Evelyn MS 14:27
224. 188 358 Noah Kanagy 7 Faith Christian MS 14:28
225. 189 507 Jack Barclay 7 Highline Academy 14:28
226. 190 1027 Cooper Wood 8 Salida MS 14:29
227. 191 294 Michael Ingraham 8 Eagleview MS 14:29
228. 192 1868 Jace Stubbs 7 Sierra MS 14:29
229. 1486 Scooter Thomas 6 14:30
230. 193 134 John Shepherd 6 Custer County MS 14:31
231. 194 263 William Clark 7 DSST Stapleton MS 14:31
232. 195 484 Carter Bushel 8 Hamilton MS 14:31
233. 196 1094 Ballard Kauffman 8 Slavens MS 14:32
234. 1387 Andre Martinez 7 14:33
235. 197 341 Lucas Russell 8 Estes Park MS 14:33
236. 668 Maxwell Deeter 8 Milliken MS 14:33
237. 198 197 Charlie Holland 8 Discovery Canyon MS 14:34
238. 199 238 Danaan Roush 7 DSST Byers MS 14:34
239. 200 230 Thomas King 7 DSST Byers MS 14:34
240. 72 Christian Johnson 8 Bethlehem Lutheran School 14:35
241. 201 1674 Riley Nickols 8 McAuliffe MS 14:35
242. 202 374 Brian Sherry 7 Fitzsimmons MS 14:36
243. 203 1867 Connor Smith 8 Sierra MS 14:36
244. 204 908 Jack Batts 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 14:36
245. 205 1067 Cooper Deming 6 Skinner MS 14:37
246. 50 James Chenowith 7 Bayfield Middle School 14:37
247. 206 1667 Ross Combs 8 McAuliffe MS 14:37
248. 207 179 Charley Morris 7 Denver Waldorf MS 14:37
249. 208 682 Isaac Renfrow 6 Montrose MS 14:38
250. 209 56 Manny Lovato 8 Bear Creek K-8 14:38
251. 210 160 Andrew Jossi 7 D'Evelyn MS 14:38
252. 211 700 Collin Silva 8 Monument Academy MS 14:38
253. 212 588 Max Brown 8 Jefferson Academy MS 14:39
254. 213 253 Cameron Wagner 7 DSST Conservatory Green MS 14:39
255. 214 879 Matt Boyle 8 Preston MS 14:39
256. 215 921 Gabriel Rueda 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 14:41
257. 216 841 William Ledden 8 Peak to Peak MS 14:42
258. 217 1085 Landry Roles 6 Skyview MS 14:42
259. 218 240 Evan Scara 7 DSST Byers MS 14:43
260. 219 1321 Judson Knowles 8 Wellington MS 14:43
261. 220 717 Ryan Graef 8 Morey MS 14:44
262. 221 573 Mark Bloomfield 8 Holmes MS 14:45
263. 222 342 Jonah Stevens 6 Estes Park MS 14:45
264. 223 330 Max Cramer 8 Estes Park MS 14:45
265. 224 180 Braden Williams 7 Denver Waldorf MS 14:47
266. 225 1041 Anders Persson 6 Shepherd Valley Waldorf MS 14:47
267. 226 1747 Caleb Ballard 6 SkyView Academy 14:47
268. 227 662 Jordan Shackelford 8 Lyons MS 14:48
269. 228 58 Ty Roberts 8 Bear Creek K-8 14:49
270. 229 261 Colin Baker 7 DSST Stapleton MS 14:49
271. 230 265 Kendall Hiraki 7 DSST Stapleton MS 14:50
272. 231 941 Garrison Nash 7 Ranch View MS 14:52
273. 232 1068 Jake Drummond 7 Skinner MS 14:53
274. 233 320 Daniel Lange 7 Erwin MS 14:54
275. 234 8 Nicholas Santiago 8 Academy Charter MS 14:55
276. 235 351 Eduardo Castaneda 8 Faith Christian MS 14:55
277. 236 1097 Trevor McMillan 8 Slavens MS 14:55
278. 237 857 Joel Schluessler 7 Peyton MS 14:55
279. 238 1043 Liam Wood 7 Shepherd Valley Waldorf MS 14:55
280. 239 473 Joe Riley 10 Good Shepherd MS 14:55
281. 240 1126 Belony Walent 8 St. Louis Catholic School 14:57
282. 241 152 Steffan Agne 7 D'Evelyn MS 14:57
283. 242 372 Camden Harrington 8 Fitzsimmons MS 14:57
284. 243 476 Matthew Van Dusen 8 Good Shepherd MS 14:58
285. 244 999 Peter Christin 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 14:58
286. 1500 Connor Zummach 6 14:58
287. 245 1114 Ben Rumely 8 St. John the Baptist MS 14:58
288. 246 958 Dru Steel 8 Rocky Ford MS 14:58
289. 247 300 Jacob Stinson 7 Eagleview MS 14:59
290. 248 472 Ben Rasure 6 Good Shepherd MS 15:00
291. 249 465 Graham Folz 8 Good Shepherd MS 15:01
292. 250 489 Noah Leahy 9 Hamilton MS 15:02
293. 251 9 Ben Taylor 6 Academy Charter MS 15:02
294. 252 814 Zach Vance 8 Ortega MS 15:02
295. 253 1123 Micah Munoz 6 St. Louis Catholic School 15:02
296. 254 1756 Dominic Scavuzzo 6 SkyView Academy 15:03
297. 255 1059 Darshan Shore 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 15:03
298. 256 648 Bradac Will 6 Littleton Academy MS 15:04
299. 257 997 Ben Atkinson 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 15:04
300. 258 842 Thomas Liu 6 Peak to Peak MS 15:05
301. 259 1332 Leon Engle 8 Westview MS 15:05
302. 260 712 Theodore Armatas 6 Morey MS 15:06
303. 261 252 Jack Schlingman 6 DSST Conservatory Green MS 15:10
304. 262 1003 Harry Pfeiffer 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 15:11
305. 263 471 Peter Osborn 8 Good Shepherd MS 15:12
306. 264 716 Liam Cook 7 Morey MS 15:13
307. 265 846 Cort Peterson 7 Peak to Peak MS 15:13
308. 266 695 Daemon Kuo 8 Monument Academy MS 15:14
309. 267 350 Jared Blankenship 6 Faith Christian MS 15:15
310. 268 820 Evan Donovan 7 Ouray MS 15:15
311. 269 547 Alex Nusbaum 6 Hill MS 15:16
312. 270 1037 Skylar Gregory 7 Shepherd Valley Waldorf MS 15:16
313. 271 848 Matthew Welton 6 Peak to Peak MS 15:17
314. 272 821 Rock Gibbs 6 Ouray MS 15:20
315. 273 271 Wambdi Clairmont 8 Dunstan MS 15:20
316. 1347 Robert Bretz 6 15:20
317. 274 822 Wyatt Gober 8 Ouray MS 15:20
318. 275 698 Jordan Merritt 7 Monument Academy MS 15:22
319. 276 272 Blake Granquist 8 Dunstan MS 15:26
320. 277 596 Peter Van Cleave 8 Jefferson Academy MS 15:27
321. 278 571 Adam Austin 8 Holmes MS 15:28
322. 279 643 Dylan Lawson 8 Littleton Academy MS 15:29
323. 280 226 Weston Ferguson 8 DSST Byers MS 15:30
324. 281 956 Demetrius Petie 6 Rocky Ford MS 15:30
325. 282 1323 Alejandro Rodriguez 8 Wellington MS 15:31
326. 283 1320 Joseph Houdeshell 6 Wellington MS 15:31
327. 284 1056 Desmond Chandler 6 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 15:31
328. 1499 Joshua Zach 6 15:32
329. 1346 James Bretz 6 15:33
330. 285 135 Jeremiah Taylor 7 Custer County MS 15:33
331. 286 586 Standley Baldwin 8 Jefferson Academy MS 15:33
332. 287 1215 Henry Hamp 6 Stargate Charter Academy 15:33
333. 288 422 Bhodi Yohn 7 Golden View Classical Academy MS 15:33
334. 289 721 Jack Ray 8 Morey MS 15:36
335. 290 370 Seamus Cassidy 7 Fitzsimmons MS 15:37
336. 291 1124 Jeffrey Stone 6 St. Louis Catholic School 15:39
337. 292 267 Alberto Vega 7 DSST Stapleton MS 15:40
338. 65 Josh Bujarski 8 Bethlehem Lutheran School 15:41
339. 293 317 Zachary Huss 7 Erwin MS 15:41
340. 294 229 Ryan Hoskins 6 DSST Byers MS 15:42
341. 295 262 Leo Carnicelli 7 DSST Stapleton MS 15:43
342. 296 1110 Gabe Mahoney 8 St. John the Baptist MS 15:43
343. 297 36 Matt Sadler 6 American Academy MS 15:44
344. 298 55 Jacob Culig 6 Bear Creek K-8 15:46
345. 299 543 Jackson Hoch 7 Hill MS 15:46
346. 300 699 Elijah Montano 8 Monument Academy MS 15:47
347. 301 1005 Michael Tufo 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 15:48
348. 302 1213 Matthew Bonfiglio-Oswald 8 Stargate Charter Academy 15:48
349. 1678 Caleb Cobb 6 15:49
350. 303 318 Evan King 7 Erwin MS 15:49
351. 304 640 Canon Humphreys 7 Littleton Academy MS 15:51
352. 305 1748 Nathan Batayte 6 SkyView Academy 15:51
353. 306 592 Matt Mahnke 8 Jefferson Academy MS 15:51
354. 307 297 Jack Pearne 7 Eagleview MS 15:52
355. 308 955 Nicanor Lopez 7 Rocky Ford MS 15:53
356. 309 1081 Evan McCulloch 7 Skyview MS 15:55
357. 310 1086 Porter Sonntag 6 Skyview MS 15:56
358. 1390 Gus McIntyre 8 15:57
359. 311 1031 Riley Lester 8 Sargent MS 15:59
360. 312 552 Justin Thoureen 7 Hill MS 16:01
361. 313 34 Aidan McMahon 7 American Academy MS 16:02
362. 314 824 Kaden Nelson 6 Ouray MS 16:02
363. 315 1859 Caleb Beinhorn 8 Sierra MS 16:03
364. 316 1082 Joseph Misiazck 8 Skyview MS 16:04
365. 317 939 Grayson Hirstius 7 Ranch View MS 16:04
366. 318 839 Nolan Hallacy 7 Peak to Peak MS 16:06
367. 319 959 Dahntay Torres 6 Rocky Ford MS 16:08
368. 320 1040 Matthew Oates 7 Shepherd Valley Waldorf MS 16:08
369. 321 909 Tristan Brasov 7 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 16:09
370. 322 854 Justin Mayer 8 Peyton MS 16:09
371. 323 937 Chris Bratcher 8 Ranch View MS 16:16
372. 324 177 Adrian Klanjsek 7 Denver Waldorf MS 16:16
373. 669 Carter Griebling 7 Milliken MS 16:18
374. 325 843 Daniel Luthens 7 Peak to Peak MS 16:19
375. 326 391 Jackson Scott 7 Goddard MS 16:21
376. 327 4 David Mekelburg 7 Academy Charter MS 16:22
377. 328 1004 Danny Quinn 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 16:23
378. 1361 Riley Dudley 8 16:24
379. 329 293 Zachary Iaconis 7 Eagleview MS 16:28
380. 330 1039 Soren Maret 6 Shepherd Valley Waldorf MS 16:28
381. 331 31 Jameson Good 7 American Academy MS 16:29
382. 332 357 Joshua Judson 7 Faith Christian MS 16:31
383. 333 274 Andrew Linscome 8 Dunstan MS 16:32
384. 334 488 Elijah Leahy 8 Hamilton MS 16:34
385. 335 1000 Sean Geraghty 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 16:34
386. 336 486 Jake Faulk 7 Hamilton MS 16:37
387. 337 273 Graeme Jenner 8 Dunstan MS 16:40
388. 338 27 Wyatt Byrne 6 American Academy MS 16:44
389. 339 807 Ethan Degolyer 8 Ortega MS 16:49
390. 340 7 Nathan Santiago 6 Academy Charter MS 16:51
391. 341 410 Zach Fisher 6 Golden View Classical Academy MS 16:52
392. 342 1107 Andrew Campbell 8 St. John the Baptist MS 16:55
393. 343 250 Cesar Hewitt 6 DSST Conservatory Green MS 16:55
394. 344 548 Wesley Obmascik 6 Hill MS 16:55
395. 345 224 Asher Chernila 7 DSST Byers MS 17:03
396. 346 693 Jacob Ackerman 7 Monument Academy MS 17:03
397. 347 355 Sam Headrick 8 Faith Christian MS 17:03
398. 348 1042 Dustin Sinclair 6 Shepherd Valley Waldorf MS 17:04
399. 119 Brayden Banks 8 Challenge to Excellence MS 17:06
400. 349 1880 Grant Morgan 7 Dunstan MS 17:07
401. 350 1084 Zachary Peulen 7 Skyview MS 17:12
402. 1882 Brian Fields 8 Dunstan MS 17:15
403. 351 6 Aidan White 7 Academy Charter MS 17:17
404. 128 Alec Ybarra 6 Cimarron MS 17:19
405. 352 1002 Elias Navas Lillie 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 17:21
406. 353 1057 Miles Fee 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 17:25
407. 354 1083 Isaac Palacio 7 Skyview MS 17:26
408. 355 1058 Oscar Raso 6 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 17:31
409. 356 249 Parker Biddle 6 DSST Conservatory Green MS 17:35
410. 357 1122 Johnny Meylor 6 St. Louis Catholic School 17:36
411. 358 1116 Owen Bernica 6 St. Louis Catholic School 17:41
412. 359 855 Kaleb Phelps 7 Peyton MS 17:46
413. 360 1121 Jeffrey Majcen 6 St. Louis Catholic School 17:50
414. 361 1221 Nathan Roling 6 Stargate Charter Academy 17:50
415. 362 1219 George Mendoza 8 Stargate Charter Academy 17:56
416. 363 254 Ben Wieland 7 DSST Conservatory Green MS 17:56
417. 364 35 Ryan Rodolph 6 American Academy MS 18:08
418. 365 1220 Sean Oberacker 7 Stargate Charter Academy 18:09
419. 366 390 Kenton Ojard 6 Goddard MS 18:10
420. 1653 Felix Martinez 8 DSST College View MS 18:14
421. 367 940 Dean Kubosh 8 Ranch View MS 18:17
422. 368 415 Josiah Miller 7 Golden View Classical Academy MS 18:25
423. 1494 Hayden Williamson 7 18:27
424. 369 251 Kai Merrit 7 DSST Conservatory Green MS 18:32
425. 370 33 Cole Martin 6 American Academy MS 18:38
426. 122 Ian Brusard 6 Challenge to Excellence MS 19:01
427. 371 1217 Alexander Johnson 8 Stargate Charter Academy 19:25
428. 372 540 Andrew Wheeler 7 Hill MS 19:34
429. 1652 Roman Martin 7 DSST College View MS 19:39
430. 373 178 Xiaojun Li 7 Denver Waldorf MS 19:44
431. 374 853 Bryce Gregg 6 Peyton MS 20:24
432. 1883 Ronac D'Souza 8 Dunstan MS 20:45
433. 1651 Salem Grimm 8 DSST College View MS 21:36
434. 375 389 Zach Kennedy 7 Goddard MS 22:41
435. 376 679 Michael Hamner 8 Montrose MS 23:09
436. 377 57 Jorge Ortiz-Lara 6 Bear Creek K-8 23:59
437. 378 136 Harrison Walter 6 Custer County MS 24:52

back