2015 Colorado State Middle School Championship - October 24, 2015 - Open Boys 3.5K


back

Place Bib Name Grade School Time
1. 1525 Silas Thompson 5 Summit Ridge MS 12:51
2. 1480 Vole Spring 5 12:59
3. 758 Trevor Fox 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:24
4. 1792 Jack Harpole 8 St Mary Catholic School 13:25
5. 1264 Luke Aden 8 Summit Ridge MS 13:31
6. 1533 Issac Pigut 6 Summit Ridge MS 13:35
7. 1270 Dylan Carter 7 Summit Ridge MS 13:36
8. 1795 Kevin McGuire 8 St Mary Catholic School 13:37
9. 1268 Levi Baxter 7 Summit Ridge MS 13:39
10. 1490 Noah Turbyfill 8 13:39
11. 101 Jacob Bonner 7 Bill Reed MS 13:40
12. 1584 Gabe King 7 Westview MS 13:40
13. 891 Mark Soulier 8 Preston MS 13:42
14. 104 Nico Eisentraut 8 Bill Reed MS 13:43
15. 1577 Sai Elzinga 7 Westview MS 13:46
16. 1576 Elias Coppock 8 Westview MS 13:46
17. 1021 Isaac Hutchings 7 Salida MS 13:47
18. 1596 Jonah Tatterson 6 Westview MS 13:47
19. 1180 Winn Morley 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 13:48
20. 760 Braden Gross 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:49
21. 291 Parker Andrew 6 Eagleview MS 13:52
22. 1171 Ayden Ezell 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 13:53
23. 756 McClain Easton 8 Mountain Ridge MS 13:54
24. 759 Logan Grandy 7 Mountain Ridge MS 13:55
25. 1550 Asher Schultz 8 The Classical Academy JHS 13:56
26. 1551 Steven Sanchez 6 Valley MS 13:56
27. 754 Jack Chambers 7 Mountain Ridge MS 13:56
28. 1185 Jack Reich 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 13:58
29. 1512 Ezekiel Kuntz 7 Summit Ridge MS 14:02
30. 1799 Karl Peters 7 St Mary Catholic School 14:05
31. 882 Wyatt Greenacre 7 Preston MS 14:05
32. 107 Coltyn Nichols 6 Bill Reed MS 14:07
33. 1007 Liam Wood 5 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 14:08
34. 1162 Jakob Bubelis 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 14:09
35. 302 Jack Tully 6 Eagleview MS 14:10
36. 1786 Jacob Brucker 7 St Mary Catholic School 14:11
37. 103 Damien Cooper 7 Bill Reed MS 14:12
38. 199 Charlie Hund 8 Discovery Canyon MS 14:17
39. 793 Andres Garcia 6 Notre Dame Catholic MS 14:18
40. 292 Jack Brady 6 Eagleview MS 14:18
41. 1554 Conor Hallagan 7 Walt Clark MS 14:19
42. 1552 Cale Schafer 8 Valley MS 14:21
43. 769 Matthew McCullough 8 Mountain Ridge MS 14:24
44. 1558 Bode Shiver 7 Walt Clark MS 14:24
45. 1274 Drew Douglas 7 Summit Ridge MS 14:26
46. 1351 Chase Cartwright 5 14:27
47. 1267 Devyn Bartel 7 Summit Ridge MS 14:28
48. 1545 Ethan Cerniglia 7 The Classical Academy JHS 14:31
49. 1170 Oliver Garcia 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 14:31
50. 780 Michael Walker 8 Mountain Ridge MS 14:35
51. 889 Tate Moran 6 Preston MS 14:36
52. 1546 Noah Mitchell 8 The Classical Academy JHS 14:42
53. 303 Christopher Villanueva 6 Eagleview MS 14:45
54. 1553 Mark Gramberg 7 Walt Clark MS 14:46
55. 1184 Anthony Quintero 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 14:47
56. 886 Ryland Hixon 7 Preston MS 14:49
57. 298 Andrew Pixley 8 Eagleview MS 14:49
58. 762 Jake Hamon 8 Mountain Ridge MS 14:50
59. 1547 Jesse Nielsen 7 The Classical Academy JHS 14:51
60. 195 Isaac Crossley 8 Discovery Canyon MS 14:51
61. 1358 Gavin Crowley 5 14:55
62. 1527 Aiden Torbet 6 Summit Ridge MS 14:57
63. 1789 Alek Elges 8 St Mary Catholic School 14:58
64. 295 Joshua Kates 6 Eagleview MS 15:01
65. 1189 Charley Sutherland 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:02
66. 1272 Owen Cowan 6 Summit Ridge MS 15:02
67. 163 Martin Prchal 7 D'Evelyn MS 15:03
68. 1873 Gabriel Wiltse 8 Skinner MS 15:05
69. 1108 Jeremy Gillett 5 St. John the Baptist MS 15:05
70. 773 Joshua Rivera 8 Mountain Ridge MS 15:08
71. 765 Michael Hunter 7 Mountain Ridge MS 15:08
72. 776 Michael Shockley 8 Mountain Ridge MS 15:08
73. 360 Jackson Lilley 6 Faith Christian MS 15:09
74. 1516 Nolan Miller 8 Summit Ridge MS 15:09
75. 1844 Alex Stevinson 7 St Mary Catholic School 15:11
76. 664 Arjen Wynja 6 Lyons MS 15:11
77. 863 Henos Fitwi 7 Place Bridge Academy 15:13
78. 336 Woodrow Moreau 7 Estes Park MS 15:15
79. 1598 Dominic Warner 6 Westview MS 15:16
80. 922 Jake Stetson 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 15:19
81. 1531 Kade Weber 8 Summit Ridge MS 15:20
82. 354 Colten Genck 8 Faith Christian MS 15:22
83. 338 Cole Murray 7 Estes Park MS 15:23
84. 132 Casey Tripi 8 Conrad Ball MS 15:23
85. 981 Kyle Sorrentino 8 Rocky Heights MS 15:24
86. 755 Casey Cuprynski 8 Mountain Ridge MS 15:24
87. 333 Gabe Landkamer 6 Estes Park MS 15:26
88. 1557 Ryan Sederholm 7 Walt Clark MS 15:26
89. 66 Elias Dennis 8 Bethlehem Lutheran School 15:27
90. 1517 Benny Polich 6 Summit Ridge MS 15:28
91. 1556 Jonathan Otte 8 Walt Clark MS 15:29
92. 1160 Michael Andersen 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:29
93. 1522 Evan Simpson 8 Summit Ridge MS 15:35
94. 781 Josh Wong 7 Mountain Ridge MS 15:36
95. 1785 James Blackford 7 St Mary Catholic School 15:37
96. 461 Liam Clevenger 8 Good Shepherd MS 15:38
97. 888 Lucas Mellinger 6 Preston MS 15:39
98. 463 Everest Fedler 7 Good Shepherd MS 15:40
99. 1526 Kai Tierheimer 8 Summit Ridge MS 15:40
100. 1265 Trevor Akiyama 8 Summit Ridge MS 15:40
101. 339 Atlas Rhode 6 Estes Park MS 15:41
102. 1271 Landon Church 6 Summit Ridge MS 15:41
103. 1266 Nathan Bair 5 Summit Ridge MS 15:42
104. 878 Ryan Blocker 8 Preston MS 15:43
105. 1593 Bodhi Sagarsee 7 Westview MS 15:43
106. 1188 Nick Schreiber 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:44
107. 1506 Steven Hoehler 8 Summit Ridge MS 15:44
108. 1367 Nicholas Freedman 7 15:44
109. 316 Jameson Greene 8 Erwin MS 15:45
110. 614 Caleb Yoder 6 Liberty Point International School 15:45
111. 1006 Nick Wight 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 15:46
112. 613 Clayton McPherson 6 Liberty Point International School 15:46
113. 1793 Riley Keefe 8 St Mary Catholic School 15:48
114. 810 Jayden Morgan 7 Ortega MS 15:51
115. 1183 Christian Orr 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:52
116. 1022 Luke Johnson 7 Salida MS 15:54
117. 1190 Tim Unger 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:56
118. 1854 Kai Collings 6 McAuliffe MS 15:57
119. 794 John Green 8 Notre Dame Catholic MS 15:58
120. 153 Brody Allen 8 D'Evelyn MS 16:00
121. 1491 Jonas Van Zweden 7 16:04
122. 1509 Cole Jones 8 Summit Ridge MS 16:05
123. 474 Henry Shellhorn 6 Good Shepherd MS 16:06
124. 131 Shane Meese 8 Conrad Ball MS 16:09
125. 604 Elijah Garcia 6 Jenkins MS 16:10
126. 1276 Ethan Gough 8 Summit Ridge MS 16:11
127. 1548 Josh Peterson 8 The Classical Academy JHS 16:12
128. 1192 Austin Weber 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 16:12
129. 237 Will Radcliffe 7 DSST Byers MS 16:13
130. 167 Zach Swadburg 8 D'Evelyn MS 16:13
131. 789 Christopher Apgar-Arpin 8 Notre Dame Catholic MS 16:13
132. 1796 Chad Morrison 7 St Mary Catholic School 16:14
133. 1349 Thomas Canon 3 16:14
134. 779 Colin Walker 7 Mountain Ridge MS 16:15
135. 349 Carson Belcher 6 Faith Christian MS 16:15
136. 1511 Landon Kohler 6 Summit Ridge MS 16:16
137. 1394 Noah Mortenson 5 16:17
138. 353 Ryan Francis 6 Faith Christian MS 16:17
139. 159 Mason Gustafson 7 D'Evelyn MS 16:18
140. 1278 Eli Harding 8 Summit Ridge MS 16:18
141. 1172 Garrett Heinze 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 16:20
142. 1784 Jackson Alexander 5 St Mary Catholic School 16:21
143. 1117 Ryan Diaz 5 St. Louis Catholic School 16:23
144. 469 Thomas McMichael 8 Good Shepherd MS 16:24
145. 1863 Colin Hayes 8 Sierra MS 16:25
146. 973 Ty Crockett 6 Rocky Heights MS 16:26
147. 580 Leaf Watters 6 Holmes MS 16:27
148. 359 Jacoby Landskov 7 Faith Christian MS 16:27
149. 720 Diego Pena-Stein 6 Morey MS 16:28
150. 1861 Lucas Cardinale 7 Sierra MS 16:28
151. 711 Peter Armatas 6 Morey MS 16:29
152. 914 James Hojel 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 16:31
153. 913 Jacob Ellinger 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 16:32
154. 1532 Jacob Wedlick 7 Summit Ridge MS 16:33
155. 164 Caden Randolph 8 D'Evelyn MS 16:35
156. 1523 Noah Snapp-Cook 7 Summit Ridge MS 16:35
157. 1787 Trey Dominguez 7 St Mary Catholic School 16:37
158. 574 Aiden Gould 8 Holmes MS 16:42
159. 1794 T J Lane 7 St Mary Catholic School 16:44
160. 796 Chris Miller 7 Notre Dame Catholic MS 16:46
161. 1800 Dominic Ranallo 5 St Mary Catholic School 16:47
162. 775 Collin Selle 7 Mountain Ridge MS 16:47
163. 1579 Keller Fritz 6 Westview MS 16:48
164. 1389 Carter McDonald 5 16:51
165. 1519 Brayden Rhoades 8 Summit Ridge MS 16:54
166. 1529 Harrison Veer 5 Summit Ridge MS 16:55
167. 778 Nathan Tubbs 7 Mountain Ridge MS 16:56
168. 315 Christopher Djoumaliev 7 Erwin MS 16:56
169. 849 John West 7 Peak to Peak MS 16:56
170. 337 Chase Murray 7 Estes Park MS 16:58
171. 1161 Liam Berry 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 16:58
172. 980 Kentaro Mainieri 7 Rocky Heights MS 16:59
173. 860 Courage David 7 Place Bridge Academy 16:59
174. 858 Dawson Smith 6 Peyton MS 17:00
175. 660 Nick Parker 7 Lyons MS 17:00
176. 202 Robert Rutherford 8 Discovery Canyon MS 17:01
177. 1791 Brandon Hane 7 St Mary Catholic School 17:02
178. 361 Connor Lowe 7 Faith Christian MS 17:02
179. 198 Evan Hosey 8 Discovery Canyon MS 17:10
180. 808 Ben Jackson 5 Ortega MS 17:11
181. 837 Noah Douglass 6 Peak to Peak MS 17:12
182. 1382 Justin Laity 5 17:13
183. 1508 Ty Johnson 8 Summit Ridge MS 17:13
184. 589 Jacob Crookston 8 Jefferson Academy MS 17:13
185. 1798 Adam Payne 7 St Mary Catholic School 17:13
186. 235 Luke Morley 7 DSST Byers MS 17:20
187. 1174 Scott Jensen 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 17:21
188. 236 Alex Pierce 6 DSST Byers MS 17:22
189. 996 Nick Aasmundstad 4 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 17:23
190. 1591 Herbie Mitchell 6 Westview MS 17:24
191. 768 Mihir Mahale 8 Mountain Ridge MS 17:26
192. 332 Simon Igel 6 Estes Park MS 17:29
193. 1876 Chemeong Sewell 7 Place Bridge Academy 17:30
194. 1277 Cale Hall 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:32
195. 1586 Will Linroth 7 Westview MS 17:36
196. 1373 Josh Herring 7 Front Range Christian MS 17:36
197. 1869 Dylan Teafatiller 8 Sierra MS 17:36
198. 409 Conner Craven 7 Golden View Classical Academy MS 17:36
199. 413 Skyler Kuykendall 8 Golden View Classical Academy MS 17:37
200. 639 Aiden Highsmith 10 Littleton Academy MS 17:39
201. 798 Joe Zuber 6 Notre Dame Catholic MS 17:42
202. 544 Duncan MacLaren 7 Hill MS 17:45
203. 1515 Alex Miller 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:46
204. 1530 Bradley Weaver 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:47
205. 1574 Ethan Allen 7 Westview MS 17:47
206. 80 Benjamin Saucerman 5 Bethlehem Lutheran School 17:48
207. 1518 Michael Quintana 5 Summit Ridge MS 17:49
208. 1871 Christian Zimet 7 Sierra MS 17:55
209. 974 Andrew Dupper 6 Rocky Heights MS 17:56
210. 1528 Ben Unekis 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:57
211. 162 Brody McKellips 8 D'Evelyn MS 17:58
212. 1661 Julian Klenast 6 McAuliffe MS 17:58
213. 412 Jake Ison 6 Golden View Classical Academy MS 17:59
214. 777 Jacob Tonozzi 7 Mountain Ridge MS 18:02
215. 923 Brosnan Szabo 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 18:03
216. 1178 Luke Mahoney 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 18:05
217. 155 Sandy Dinegar 8 D'Evelyn MS 18:06
218. 852 Gibson Gellerman 6 Peyton MS 18:13
219. 1222 Noah Tofan 7 Stargate Charter Academy 18:14
220. 26 Michael Basey 7 American Academy MS 18:14
221. 239 Nate Sabol 8 DSST Byers MS 18:15
222. 971 Dylan Brand 6 Rocky Heights MS 18:17
223. 1666 Francis Buddenhagen 6 McAuliffe MS 18:19
224. 994 Austin Aanerud 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 18:21
225. 995 Cullen Aasmundstad 5 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 18:26
226. 766 Benjamin Kaufman 7 Mountain Ridge MS 18:26
227. 411 Jay Golden 7 Golden View Classical Academy MS 18:28
228. 1878 Zach Stohl 7 Jefferson Academy MS 18:30
229. 1513 Easton Lane 7 Summit Ridge MS 18:37
230. 222 Jack Berry 7 DSST Byers MS 18:38
231. 362 Brennan Musgrove 6 Faith Christian MS 18:40
232. 1573 Caleb All 6 Westview MS 18:44
233. 1549 Hayden Russell 8 The Classical Academy JHS 18:46
234. 645 Mitch Oliver 9 Littleton Academy MS 18:49
235. 77 Eli Mullet 8 Bethlehem Lutheran School 18:50
236. 859 Luis Campos 8 Place Bridge Academy 18:51
237. 73 Lance Lowell 6 Bethlehem Lutheran School 18:51
238. 1790 Cole Grider 6 St Mary Catholic School 19:00
239. 791 Tony Capraro 6 Notre Dame Catholic MS 19:04
240. 76 Rory Meyers 4 Bethlehem Lutheran School 19:05
241. 725 Soren Trexler 7 Morey MS 19:12
242. 166 Logan Schottland 8 D'Evelyn MS 19:12
243. 1524 Adam Straub 3 Summit Ridge MS 19:21
244. 1169 Griffin Fritsch 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 19:27
245. 844 Aditya Malhotra 7 Peak to Peak MS 19:32
246. 572 James Balarama 6 Holmes MS 19:35
247. 954 Nick Deleon 7 Rocky Ford MS 19:35
248. 590 Andrew Harding 8 Jefferson Academy MS 19:35
249. 1520 Erik Selfridge 7 Summit Ridge MS 19:42
250. 233 Aidan Lubowicki 7 DSST Byers MS 19:45
251. 1587 Tyler Long 7 Westview MS 19:48
252. 727 Finn Watson 7 Morey MS 19:49
253. 1113 John Morris 6 St. John the Baptist MS 19:52
254. 82 Luke Strausheim 5 Bethlehem Lutheran School 20:06
255. 1514 Aaron Leblanc 7 Summit Ridge MS 20:07
256. 1001 Azari Hernandez 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 20:10
257. 1125 Patrick Stone 6 St. Louis Catholic School 20:11
258. 595 Nate Sober 8 Jefferson Academy MS 20:18
259. 797 James Sandoval 7 Notre Dame Catholic MS 20:18
260. 1118 Luke Jors 6 St. Louis Catholic School 20:33
261. 1797 Lachlan Murphy 5 St Mary Catholic School 20:40
262. 470 Teddy O'Brien 6 Good Shepherd MS 20:41
263. 952 Adam Cruz 8 Rocky Ford MS 20:48
264. 593 Sam Nielsen 8 Jefferson Academy MS 20:55
265. 538 David Barakov 8 Hill MS 20:56
266. 795 Reid Hahn 6 Notre Dame Catholic MS 20:58
267. 37 Aidan Sim 6 American Academy MS 20:59
268. 845 Cameron Nix 7 Peak to Peak MS 21:00
269. 1163 Kalven Bubelis 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 21:01
270. 1173 Jack Horneck 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 21:02
271. 75 Nate Melendez 4 Bethlehem Lutheran School 21:04
272. 1877 Fernando Olivas 6 Place Bridge Academy 21:04
273. 555 Zack Wilkerson 8 Hill MS 21:18
274. 647 Marco Walsh 9 Littleton Academy MS 21:27
275. 1193 Zach Zuberbuehler 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 21:30
276. 1216 Bennett Herbolsheimer 7 Stargate Charter Academy 21:31
277. 924 Oliver Szabo 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 21:35
278. 911 Jackson Clark 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 21:58
279. 1214 Robert Collier 8 Stargate Charter Academy 22:15
280. 417 Trevor Tuytschaevers 6 Golden View Classical Academy MS 22:19
281. 1521 Collin Sheppelman 7 Summit Ridge MS 22:53
282. 67 Josh Garren 8 Bethlehem Lutheran School 23:13
283. 1507 Austin Jenkinson 8 Summit Ridge MS 24:26
284. 836 Andrew Blankenship 6 Peak to Peak MS 24:32
285. 1167 Joseph Donelson 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 24:50
286. 696 Bradley Larsen 6 Monument Academy MS 25:11
287. 611 Aaron Armstrong 7 Liberty Point International School 30:46
288. 790 Ari Becker 6 Notre Dame Catholic MS 33:14
289. 885 Zach Hartman 6 Preston MS 35:39

back