2015 Colorado State Middle School Championship - October 24, 2015 - Middle School Girls 3.5K


Scoring 4 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name Grade School Time
1. 1497 Aidyn Woodall 6 12:14
2. 1483 Alayna Szuch 6 12:40
3. 1 1300 Kenadi Krueger 8 Walt Clark MS 12:44
4. 2 733 Jenna Fitzsimmons 8 Mountain Ridge MS 12:48
5. 3 965 Emily Glynn 7 Rocky Heights MS 12:51
6. 4 1008 Ruby Brown 8 Salida MS 12:57
7. 5 741 Sarah O'Sullivan 8 Mountain Ridge MS 12:59
8. 1368 Jadyn Goodrich 7 13:02
9. 1369 Rachel Goodrich 8 13:02
10. 6 867 Lena Fogarty 6 Preston MS 13:02
11. 7 800 Lilly Lavier 8 Ortega MS 13:10
12. 1344 Samantha Blair 6 13:13
13. 8 570 Kindyll Wetta 7 Holmes MS 13:14
14. 9 282 Tatum Miller 8 Eagleview MS 13:14
15. 10 898 Taylor James 7 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 13:15
16. 11 875 Hailey Nelson 7 Preston MS 13:17
17. 12 556 Grace Abernethy 8 Holmes MS 13:18
18. 1474 Minci Puskas 7 13:21
19. 1343 Joslin Blair 8 13:22
20. 13 1066 Evie Phillips 6 Skinner MS 13:25
21. 14 111 Riley Buese 7 Bill Roberts K8 13:26
22. 15 1301 Olivia Krueger 6 Walt Clark MS 13:28
23. 16 569 Julia Solano 8 Holmes MS 13:30
24. 17 1325 Cami Fischmann 8 Westview MS 13:34
25. 18 25 Shayda Zarrin 6 American Academy MS 13:37
26. 19 1088 Katy Denezza 6 Slavens MS 13:37
27. 20 482 Delaney Gilfillan 7 Hamilton MS 13:37
28. 21 928 Shae Henley 8 Ranch View MS 13:45
29. 1477 Maddie Jo Robbins 8 13:46
30. 22 671 Olivia Haga 8 Montrose MS 13:47
31. 23 1329 Kylie Morgan 8 Westview MS 13:48
32. 24 1260 Eliana Thompson 7 Summit Ridge MS 13:49
33. 25 564 Kylah Ricks 7 Holmes MS 13:49
34. 26 803 Alliyah Molina 8 Ortega MS 13:52
35. 1495 Ella Wolf 6 13:52
36. 27 1287 Psalm Delaney 7 The Classical Academy JHS 13:53
37. 28 288 Ella Urschel 8 Eagleview MS 13:57
38. 29 873 Dylan Luciani 6 Preston MS 13:59
39. 1371 Faith Henderson 6 14:01
40. 30 187 Emma Lindsey 8 Discovery Canyon MS 14:02
41. 31 1326 Olivia Hinklin 7 Westview MS 14:02
42. 1391 Harmony McMullin 14:03
43. 32 951 Abigail Snyder 7 Rocky Ford MS 14:04
44. 33 692 Katie Wotta 6 Monument Academy MS 14:04
45. 34 144 Katy Haerbig 7 D'Evelyn MS 14:06
46. 35 1328 Alyssa Morgan 8 Westview MS 14:07
47. 36 1291 Kotryna Obergfell 8 The Classical Academy JHS 14:08
48. 37 1075 Aspen Fulbright 6 Skyview MS 14:08
49. 38 188 Ellie Linnenburger 8 Discovery Canyon MS 14:09
50. 39 96 Camryn Nichols 8 Bill Reed MS 14:10
51. 40 306 Cadence Lapp 6 Erwin MS 14:11
52. 41 1087 Phoebe Briney 8 Slavens MS 14:12
53. 42 1303 Julia Lundgren 8 Walt Clark MS 14:12
54. 43 1742 Riley Ballard 7 SkyView Academy 14:12
55. 44 1076 Shayana Holcomb 7 Skyview MS 14:13
56. 45 447 Grace O'Meara 11 Good Shepherd MS 14:14
57. 46 1255 Chloe Piegat 7 Summit Ridge MS 14:14
58. 47 86 Madeleine Boyles 8 Bill Reed MS 14:15
59. 48 560 Kate Griffin 8 Holmes MS 14:16
60. 49 1257 Sami Schmidt 8 Summit Ridge MS 14:17
61. 50 1060 Isla Anderson 8 Skinner MS 14:20
62. 51 652 Katie Fankhouser 8 Lyons MS 14:21
63. 1381 Alyssa Kimes 7 14:22
64. 52 310 Madison Pierson 6 Erwin MS 14:23
65. 53 934 Julia Sanders 7 Ranch View MS 14:24
66. 54 1129 Clare Davidson 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 14:24
67. 1348 Madeleine Burns 8 14:25
68. 269 Noel Forney 7 Dunstan MS 14:26
69. 55 380 Haley Mendoza 8 Goddard MS 14:26
70. 1105 Gabrielle Thomas 8 St. John the Baptist MS 14:27
71. 56 1290 Olivia Greene 6 The Classical Academy JHS 14:30
72. 57 432 Megan England 8 Good Shepherd MS 14:31
73. 58 734 Kami Grammerstorf 8 Mountain Ridge MS 14:33
74. 59 1239 Kira Hobbs 7 Summit Ridge MS 14:34
75. 1028 Kendra Sears 8 Sargent MS 14:34
76. 60 1249 Kayla McClain 8 Summit Ridge MS 14:34
77. 61 745 Deanna Smith 7 Mountain Ridge MS 14:37
78. 62 313 Cecilia Velarde 7 Erwin MS 14:37
79. 1350 Kelly Cargo 6 14:38
80. 63 1062 Maryn Degraff 7 Skinner MS 14:39
81. 64 1154 Mary Kate Stern 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 14:41
82. 270 Sofia Forney 7 Dunstan MS 14:43
83. 65 603 Danika Wells 8 Jenkins MS 14:44
84. 66 1665 Lindsey Weyant 8 McAuliffe MS 14:44
85. 67 329 Charlotte Raymond 7 Estes Park MS 14:45
86. 68 1048 Tess Leuchten 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 14:46
87. 1677 Mercy Cobb 7 14:47
88. 69 1134 Stella Fenton 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 14:48
89. 70 1065 Maile Kilen 7 Skinner MS 14:48
90. 71 1327 Jeanne Kilcullen 7 Westview MS 14:48
91. 1356 Brooke Coleman 8 14:49
92. 72 1047 Olivia Jabari 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 14:50
93. 73 702 Adele Chism 8 Morey MS 14:50
94. 1388 Cameron McConnell 6 14:50
95. 74 672 Jasmine Marquez 8 Montrose MS 14:51
96. 75 278 Alexandra Conforti 7 Eagleview MS 14:51
97. 1375 Bailey Hill 7 14:52
98. 76 1286 Madisyn Azzopardi 8 The Classical Academy JHS 14:52
99. 77 870 Madison Greenacre 6 Preston MS 14:53
100. 78 1663 Maisie Moskowitz 8 McAuliffe MS 14:53
101. 79 1013 Mia McCormick 7 Salida MS 14:53
102. 80 88 Lindsey Fancher-Owen 8 Bill Reed MS 14:54
103. 81 738 Maddie Hope 7 Mountain Ridge MS 14:56
104. 82 743 Maddy Palmgren 8 Mountain Ridge MS 14:56
105. 83 92 Marit Klagge 6 Bill Reed MS 14:57
106. 84 147 Kati Livingood 7 D'Evelyn MS 14:57
107. 85 150 Cassandra Persichetti 7 D'Evelyn MS 14:58
108. 86 984 Josephine Atkinson 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 14:58
109. 87 896 Jordan Dolan 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 15:00
110. 88 991 Dylan Sanders 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 15:00
111. 89 616 Harja Arden 6 Littleton Academy MS 15:00
112. 90 51 Wakinyela Bear 6 Bear Creek K-8 15:01
113. 91 799 Emily Lavier 7 Ortega MS 15:01
114. 92 1660 Malia Heien 6 McAuliffe MS 15:01
115. 93 424 Cate Abbott 8 Good Shepherd MS 15:02
116. 94 1090 Grace Leonard 6 Slavens MS 15:02
117. 95 94 Samantha McCrimmon 8 Bill Reed MS 15:02
118. 96 601 Marissa Riddles 7 Jenkins MS 15:04
119. 97 816 Ellie Gober 8 Ouray MS 15:04
120. 98 503 Maggie Schneider 6 Highline Academy 15:04
121. 99 598 Jaden Knight 8 Jenkins MS 15:05
122. 100 1289 Rachel Gaona 8 The Classical Academy JHS 15:05
123. 101 673 Ashley Ortega 6 Montrose MS 15:05
124. 102 1302 Jadyn Lara 8 Walt Clark MS 15:06
125. 103 689 Sydney McKenzie 6 Monument Academy MS 15:06
126. 104 116 Ella Vollmer 7 Bill Roberts K8 15:06
127. 105 735 Shantell Hafner 7 Mountain Ridge MS 15:07
128. 106 1251 Amanda Mohrlang 8 Summit Ridge MS 15:07
129. 107 1252 Sierra Montoya 7 Summit Ridge MS 15:07
130. 108 871 Bryn Hunt 8 Preston MS 15:08
131. 109 453 Alex Seward 8 Good Shepherd MS 15:08
132. 110 365 Emma Dikken 7 Fitzsimmons MS 15:09
133. 111 1130 Hannah Davidson 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:09
134. 112 877 Emma Saint 7 Preston MS 15:09
135. 113 403 Rebecca Oechsler 6 Golden View Classical Academy MS 15:10
136. 3 Katrina Merrick 8 Academy Charter MS 15:10
137. 114 1313 Jenna Billington 7 Wellington MS 15:11
138. 115 280 Karen Dyer-McGowan 7 Eagleview MS 15:11
139. 116 449 Sara Jane Pak 6 Good Shepherd MS 15:12
140. 117 602 Mollie Roden 7 Jenkins MS 15:12
141. 118 1063 Juno Gregg 6 Skinner MS 15:12
142. 119 1305 Autumn Zhou 7 Walt Clark MS 15:12
143. 120 691 Emma Thomas 6 Monument Academy MS 15:12
144. 121 141 Anna Doebbler 7 D'Evelyn MS 15:13
145. 122 685 Cheyenne Buckingham 6 Monument Academy MS 15:14
146. 123 931 Isabela Krueck 8 Ranch View MS 15:14
147. 124 283 Olivia Novy 7 Eagleview MS 15:14
148. 125 1132 Carley Ezell 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:14
149. 126 1061 Ella Curtis-Revelle 6 Skinner MS 15:15
150. 127 872 Caitlin Hunt 6 Preston MS 15:17
151. 1386 Leilani Luu 6 15:17
152. 128 376 Savannah Cosme 6 Goddard MS 15:17
153. 129 1664 Macy Vogel 6 McAuliffe MS 15:18
154. 130 933 Hannah Runyan 8 Ranch View MS 15:19
155. 131 804 Amanda Parkins 8 Ortega MS 15:20
156. 132 85 Kelsey Basart 7 Bill Reed MS 15:20
157. 133 440 Lindsay Klaess 8 Good Shepherd MS 15:20
158. 134 830 Jaroldeen Oveson 6 Peak to Peak MS 15:20
159. 135 433 Anabell Filippini 6 Good Shepherd MS 15:22
160. 136 801 Sariaha Lopez 7 Ortega MS 15:23
161. 1102 Bailey Jones 7 St. John the Baptist MS 15:26
162. 137 651 Alora Cross 8 Lyons MS 15:27
163. 138 1654 Anna Buddenhagen 8 McAuliffe MS 15:28
164. 139 171 Kayla Neill 8 Denver Waldorf MS 15:29
165. 140 1656 Celia Cameron 7 McAuliffe MS 15:30
166. 141 935 Kelsey Sonius 8 Ranch View MS 15:30
167. 142 95 Carly Newberry 8 Bill Reed MS 15:31
168. 143 481 Laine Ford 8 Hamilton MS 15:33
169. 144 706 Allana Macrossie-Smith 8 Morey MS 15:35
170. 145 1148 Molly Kate McCloskey 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:36
171. 605 Nashayla Groomer 7 Lamar MS 15:36
172. 146 1135 Jessica Garofalo 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:37
173. 147 1299 Kelly Clingan 6 Walt Clark MS 15:39
174. 148 1315 Amber Moore 8 Wellington MS 15:40
175. 149 394 Elise Caucutt 7 Golden View Classical Academy MS 15:40
176. 268 Hailey Enger 8 Dunstan MS 15:40
177. 150 1655 Grace Burnett 7 McAuliffe MS 15:42
178. 151 900 Kendall Kick 7 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 15:42
179. 256 Addie Horton 7 DSST Stapleton MS 15:45
180. 152 815 Raja Braford-Lefebvre 7 Ouray MS 15:46
181. 153 1288 Rebekah Flannery 7 The Classical Academy JHS 15:46
182. 154 624 Siena Muscianisi 7 Littleton Academy MS 15:47
183. 155 307 McKenzie Lindgren 7 Erwin MS 15:47
184. 156 174 Madeline Spragins 7 Denver Waldorf MS 15:49
185. 157 189 Jada Neely 8 Discovery Canyon MS 15:51
186. 125 Elan Fleetwood 7 Cimarron MS 15:51
187. 158 311 Makyna Schmollinger 8 Erwin MS 15:52
188. 159 192 Morgan Willard 8 Discovery Canyon MS 15:52
189. 160 185 McKenna Hardy 8 Discovery Canyon MS 15:52
190. 161 653 Quin Gregg 6 Lyons MS 15:53
191. 162 286 Aubrie Powell 7 Eagleview MS 15:54
192. 163 1017 Lydia Tonnesen 6 Salida MS 15:54
193. 164 1330 Julia Wilson 7 Westview MS 15:55
194. 165 946 Savonna Encinias 6 Rocky Ford MS 15:57
195. 1033 Marlena Chorn 7 Shepherd Valley Waldorf MS 15:57
196. 166 368 Abigail Morris 7 Fitzsimmons MS 15:57
197. 40 Claire Hufnagel 8 Bayfield Middle School 15:58
198. 167 367 Illese Kitterman 6 Fitzsimmons MS 15:59
199. 168 169 Margo Klanjsek 6 Denver Waldorf MS 16:00
200. 169 945 Kailene Black 7 Rocky Ford MS 16:00
201. 170 825 Allison Beasley 7 Peak to Peak MS 16:00
202. 171 832 Isabelle Ruble 8 Peak to Peak MS 16:03
203. 172 480 Lexi Emerson 8 Hamilton MS 16:03
204. 173 1285 Peyton Anderson 8 The Classical Academy JHS 16:04
205. 174 1092 Kathleen Wortman 8 Slavens MS 16:06
206. 175 895 Reagan Christiannsen 7 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 16:07
207. 176 630 Samantha Shaw 7 Littleton Academy MS 16:09
208. 177 1009 Kaela Earhart 8 Salida MS 16:10
209. 178 366 Eleigha Hamari 8 Fitzsimmons MS 16:10
210. 179 325 Samantha Daley 8 Estes Park MS 16:10
211. 180 1064 Sarah Hanks 6 Skinner MS 16:12
212. 181 690 Heather Taylor 6 Monument Academy MS 16:12
213. 182 110 Chloe Bradford 7 Bill Roberts K8 16:13
214. 1101 Elise Gillett 8 St. John the Baptist MS 16:14
215. 1372 Mia Henderson 8 16:14
216. 2 Abby Croasdell 8 Academy Charter MS 16:15
217. 183 960 Alexa Bauer 8 Rocky Heights MS 16:16
218. 184 115 Clara Lorenzo 7 Bill Roberts K8 16:17
219. 185 281 Hailey Gregg 7 Eagleview MS 16:18
220. 186 148 Megan McFeeters 7 D'Evelyn MS 16:18
221. 187 1745 Caitlin Steele 7 SkyView Academy 16:19
222. 188 175 Maya Winfield 7 Denver Waldorf MS 16:21
223. 189 1054 Kalea Zeender 6 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 16:23
224. 190 904 Abby Sherman 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 16:23
225. 191 206 Margaret Cole 6 DSST Byers MS 16:24
226. 192 566 Aria Schleiker 8 Holmes MS 16:25
227. 193 244 Arsama Gebretsadik 7 DSST Conservatory Green MS 16:25
228. 194 982 Cecilia Aanerud 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 16:27
229. 195 1089 Ellie Franklin 8 Slavens MS 16:28
230. 196 478 Olivia Cech 8 Hamilton MS 16:30
231. 197 213 Paola Gascot 8 DSST Byers MS 16:31
232. 198 1015 Kaylynne Shafer 7 Salida MS 16:31
233. 199 621 Emery Highsmith 8 Littleton Academy MS 16:33
234. 200 1016 Amelia Tonnesen 8 Salida MS 16:33
235. 201 674 Jacky Salazar 8 Montrose MS 16:34
236. 202 582 Makayla Kinard 7 Jefferson Academy MS 16:34
237. 203 496 Lola Faix 7 Highline Academy 16:36
238. 204 1855 Elena McWilliams 7 Sierra MS 16:36
239. 205 1317 Amber Noble 7 Wellington MS 16:37
240. 206 369 Sydney Wagner 7 Fitzsimmons MS 16:38
241. 207 52 Martha Forristall 6 Bear Creek K-8 16:39
242. 59 Mayu Bickner 8 Bethlehem Lutheran School 16:41
243. 208 897 Haley Gallagher 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 16:41
244. 209 686 Audrey Gulig 8 Monument Academy MS 16:41
245. 210 1316 Hannah Newman 8 Wellington MS 16:42
246. 211 524 Grace Chambers 6 Hill MS 16:43
247. 212 1044 Lola Skye Conaway 8 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 16:43
248. 606 Damonyca Segura 7 Lamar MS 16:43
249. 213 701 Natalie Angstadt 8 Morey MS 16:45
250. 214 1858 Hannah Writebol 7 Sierra MS 16:45
251. 215 650 Sierra Andresen 7 Lyons MS 16:46
252. 216 817 Geny McArdle 8 Ouray MS 16:46
253. 217 704 Julia Jenulis 8 Morey MS 16:46
254. 218 1010 Caroline Edgington 7 Salida MS 16:47
255. 219 477 Sami Baker 8 Hamilton MS 16:49
256. 220 497 Lily Kerlin 7 Highline Academy 16:53
257. 221 397 Emma Fisher 8 Golden View Classical Academy MS 16:56
258. 222 308 Campbell Mixon 8 Erwin MS 16:56
259. 223 1046 Frances Hilliard 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 16:57
260. 224 1304 Alexy Orr 7 Walt Clark MS 16:57
261. 225 949 Precious Martinez 6 Rocky Ford MS 16:58
262. 226 805 Emmalee Vance 6 Ortega MS 16:58
263. 227 245 Olivia Hebert 7 DSST Conservatory Green MS 16:59
264. 228 173 Ruby Secrest 6 Denver Waldorf MS 17:00
265. 229 170 Millie Lucyk 6 Denver Waldorf MS 17:00
266. 230 826 Ellie Cavanaugh 7 Peak to Peak MS 17:01
267. 231 327 Meila Igel 7 Estes Park MS 17:01
268. 232 818 Georgia Pieper 8 Ouray MS 17:01
269. 233 707 Maya Nussbaumer 7 Morey MS 17:02
270. 234 802 Adrianna Mendoza 7 Ortega MS 17:04
271. 235 344 Sydney Fox 8 Faith Christian MS 17:05
272. 236 967 Elizabeth Ogden 8 Rocky Heights MS 17:05
273. 237 140 Annie Dews 7 D'Evelyn MS 17:05
274. 238 1196 Emilie Johnson 8 Stargate Charter Academy 17:06
275. 239 184 Isabella Fife 8 Discovery Canyon MS 17:07
276. 240 326 Daffney Harroff 8 Estes Park MS 17:10
277. 241 1743 Avary Morrissette 7 SkyView Academy 17:11
278. 242 247 Jayla Sanderson 6 DSST Conservatory Green MS 17:11
279. 243 347 Chloe Strait 6 Faith Christian MS 17:11
280. 244 819 Lia Todd 7 Ouray MS 17:12
281. 1370 Maddie Hegarty 6 17:14
282. 245 1746 Makayle Woolfson 6 SkyView Academy 17:15
283. 1034 Sarah Janicki 7 Shepherd Valley Waldorf MS 17:16
284. 246 1074 Kyla Baker 7 Skyview MS 17:17
285. 247 705 Jess Lew 7 Morey MS 17:17
286. 248 120 Ema Begnaud 6 Challenge to Excellence MS 17:19
287. 249 1314 Raelynn Harrison 6 Wellington MS 17:20
288. 1479 Ysabel Sierra 7 17:21
289. 250 929 Abby Inman 7 Ranch View MS 17:22
290. 251 492 Arielle Auberry 8 Highline Academy 17:25
291. 252 1077 Alexandria Krenz 6 Skyview MS 17:27
292. 253 654 Eva Lennert 7 Lyons MS 17:27
293. 254 399 Zena Johnson 6 Golden View Classical Academy MS 17:29
294. 255 1051 Sophia Matarrese 6 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 17:29
295. 256 384 MacKenzie Nash 8 Goddard MS 17:30
296. 257 1045 Kaia Genter 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 17:30
297. 258 246 Ojaswi Pradhan 7 DSST Conservatory Green MS 17:31
298. 259 1079 Eden Thompson 7 Skyview MS 17:33
299. 260 375 Elise Chaffin 7 Goddard MS 17:37
300. 261 113 Emily Kahn 7 Bill Roberts K8 17:38
301. 262 829 Angela Li 8 Peak to Peak MS 17:44
302. 263 963 Megan Clason 6 Rocky Heights MS 17:45
303. 264 499 Kayla Morrison 6 Highline Academy 17:47
304. 609 Portia Carrera 8 Liberty Point International School 17:51
305. 665 Hannah Bruns 6 Milliken MS 17:52
306. 667 Courtney Sparks 6 Milliken MS 17:53
307. 265 483 Nicole Morrow 8 Hamilton MS 17:53
308. 266 53 Morgan Nagle 6 Bear Creek K-8 17:54
309. 1352 Gabriella Casals 6 17:57
310. 267 899 Morgan Johns 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 17:57
311. 268 54 Alana Williams 6 Bear Creek K-8 18:00
312. 666 Kaylee Grentz 6 Milliken MS 18:04
313. 269 985 Jacqueline Christin 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 18:06
314. 270 1856 Charlotte Padrnos 8 Sierra MS 18:06
315. 271 22 Lana Pensoneau 7 American Academy MS 18:09
316. 272 20 Maddy Merritt 7 American Academy MS 18:09
317. 273 346 Avery Sprout 7 Faith Christian MS 18:09
318. 274 168 Jordan Goodman 7 Denver Waldorf MS 18:10
319. 275 348 Emily Yunakov 7 Faith Christian MS 18:11
320. 276 243 Olivia Dececco 6 DSST Conservatory Green MS 18:13
321. 277 217 Grace Spengler 6 DSST Byers MS 18:14
322. 278 345 Sydney McKibbon 7 Faith Christian MS 18:18
323. 279 983 Avery Aasmundstad 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 18:20
324. 280 112 Brenna Halverson 8 Bill Roberts K8 18:20
325. 281 535 Eliana Shaw 7 Hill MS 18:22
326. 282 114 MacKenzie Kilk 8 Bill Roberts K8 18:23
327. 283 23 Aspen Van Ramshorst 6 American Academy MS 18:24
328. 284 479 Gabriella Demara 7 Hamilton MS 18:28
329. 285 1197 Josie Koster 6 Stargate Charter Academy 18:31
330. 286 584 Holly Nelson 7 Jefferson Academy MS 18:38
331. 287 827 Sophia Du 6 Peak to Peak MS 18:40
332. 288 21 Emme O'Mara 6 American Academy MS 18:42
333. 289 947 Kooper Grimstead 6 Rocky Ford MS 18:42
334. 290 518 Kayla Bane 7 Hill MS 18:47
335. 291 536 Yosune Vlasic 7 Hill MS 18:48
336. 292 402 Tyler Lentz 6 Golden View Classical Academy MS 18:48
337. 293 1194 Abby Baker 6 Stargate Charter Academy 18:48
338. 294 19 Avery Meigs 6 American Academy MS 18:49
339. 295 529 Katie Hefty 6 Hill MS 18:50
340. 296 1857 Stella Vannier 8 Sierra MS 18:53
341. 297 1078 Summer Rubano-Wilmont 8 Skyview MS 18:53
342. 298 207 Logan Daranouvong 8 DSST Byers MS 18:53
343. 299 204 Laila Barret 6 DSST Byers MS 18:53
344. 1398 Isabel Nesvold 6 18:55
345. 300 498 Evelyn Lucas 6 Highline Academy 18:59
346. 301 522 Sonoma Carlos 8 Hill MS 19:03
347. 302 585 Isabella Rush 8 Jefferson Academy MS 19:03
348. 303 505 Lauren Walters 7 Highline Academy 19:03
349. 304 405 Sophie Rohrer 7 Golden View Classical Academy MS 19:05
350. 305 1200 Carissa Lucas 6 Stargate Charter Academy 19:19
351. 306 1744 Veronica Neujar 8 SkyView Academy 19:38
352. 307 993 Kelly Whitehill 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 19:45
353. 308 1209 Peyton McLeese 6 Stargate Charter Academy 19:49
354. 309 521 Michelle Bidwell Astaburuaga 8 Hill MS 19:49
355. 1115 Kassidy Rose 8 St. Louis Catholic School 19:52
356. 310 328 Cameron Ostrich 8 Estes Park MS 19:56
357. 311 962 Savannah Brassell 7 Rocky Heights MS 20:05
358. 312 833 Makayla Seirup 6 Peak to Peak MS 20:17
359. 313 377 Megan Deevy 8 Goddard MS 20:24
360. 314 145 Taylor Haerbig 7 D'Evelyn MS 20:50
361. 315 1198 Willa Koster 7 Stargate Charter Academy 21:08
362. 316 1208 Annie McDonnell 7 Stargate Charter Academy 21:08
363. 1648 Mya Romero 6 DSST College View MS 21:17
364. 258 Katie Kortz 8 DSST Stapleton MS 21:31
365. 1036 Liliana Kemna 6 Shepherd Valley Waldorf MS 21:40
366. 317 597 Emily Hurst 7 Jenkins MS 21:55
367. 318 398 Vaishnavi Jaiswal 6 Golden View Classical Academy MS 21:57
368. 319 1884 Maya Molando 7 Jefferson Academy MS 22:31
369. 259 Jada Lawson 7 DSST Stapleton MS 22:51
370. 1640 Kayla Hernandez 6 DSST College View MS 23:13
371. 320 121 Payton Tinsley 6 Challenge to Excellence MS 23:21
372. 321 118 Grace Morgan 8 Challenge to Excellence MS 23:22
373. 322 583 Vivenne Mahnke 7 Jefferson Academy MS 23:52
374. 323 343 Trynide Bulander 8 Faith Christian MS 26:12
375. 324 117 Laney Felder Challenge to Excellence MS 27:34
376. 325 988 Kenna Hartman 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 28:52

back