2015 Colorado State Middle School Championship - October 24, 2015 - Open Girls 3.5K


back

Place Bib Name Grade School Time
1. 1377 Bryanna Hoffman 5 13:21
2. 1374 Cassidy Hickey 7 13:33
3. 1359 Lila Crowley 5 13:42
4. 1342 Amoris Bigler-Redd 5 13:48
5. 1679 Alexandra Collins 5 14:02
6. 1763 Alexa Dominguez 7 St Mary Catholic School 14:29
7. 1376 Leah Hill 6 14:32
8. 749 Claire Torres 7 Mountain Ridge MS 14:32
9. 1365 Charlotte Ford 5 14:37
10. 730 Natalie Burgoyne 7 Mountain Ridge MS 14:48
11. 1393 Annahi Molina 5 14:49
12. 1681 Madison Shults 5 15:02
13. 557 Tryna Brinkman 7 Holmes MS 15:03
14. 430 Kate Dunne 6 Good Shepherd MS 15:04
15. 1779 Anna Seaman 7 St Mary Catholic School 15:05
16. 277 Ella Chura 6 Eagleview MS 15:06
17. 562 Elizabeth Gumper 7 Holmes MS 15:07
18. 1537 Juliana Munch 7 The Classical Academy JHS 15:11
19. 1487 Emily Till 6 15:11
20. 285 Isabella Peveto 7 Eagleview MS 15:13
21. 1777 Megan Pohs 7 St Mary Catholic School 15:15
22. 98 Kavvadas Victoria 8 Bill Reed MS 15:16
23. 276 Karis Boonzaaijer 6 Eagleview MS 15:18
24. 1229 Eva Bennion 5 Summit Ridge MS 15:23
25. 736 Tess Harbert 8 Mountain Ridge MS 15:25
26. 279 Jessica Dutton 6 Eagleview MS 15:28
27. 97 Brooke Rouch 7 Bill Reed MS 15:29
28. 287 Dylan Teeples 6 Eagleview MS 15:29
29. 89 Ellie Jarosik 7 Bill Reed MS 15:33
30. 732 Hollie Diefenbaugher 8 Mountain Ridge MS 15:35
31. 1262 Mia White 4 Summit Ridge MS 15:36
32. 1355 Fern Clark 7 15:36
33. 874 Ann Margaret Kraus 7 Preston MS 15:39
34. 289 Chelsea Webber 6 Eagleview MS 15:40
35. 783 Laura Fernandez 5 Notre Dame Catholic MS 15:40
36. 1561 Riley Crawford 6 Westview MS 15:42
37. 181 Emma Baron 8 Discovery Canyon MS 15:47
38. 1250 Chloe Meehan 7 Summit Ridge MS 15:48
39. 561 Zoe Gross 8 Holmes MS 15:51
40. 1562 Hannah Deibert 6 Westview MS 15:51
41. 87 Yesenia Chavez 8 Bill Reed MS 15:53
42. 1156 Alexandra Stumpf 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 15:56
43. 1541 Emily Sena 7 The Classical Academy JHS 15:57
44. 90 Niyele Jenkins 8 Bill Reed MS 15:59
45. 438 Katie Jack 6 Good Shepherd MS 16:02
46. 91 Sarah Johnson 7 Bill Reed MS 16:07
47. 739 Anna Lindstrom 8 Mountain Ridge MS 16:09
48. 1339 Lexi Angus 6 16:09
49. 1138 Ellie Johnson 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 16:10
50. 869 Mia Graebner 7 Preston MS 16:14
51. 1481 Nina St. John 7 16:15
52. 850 Natalie Hlatki 7 Peyton MS 16:17
53. 1231 Sophie Berry 7 Summit Ridge MS 16:18
54. 1247 Christina Marcus 7 Summit Ridge MS 16:18
55. 1143 Caroline Mahoney 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 16:21
56. 1155 Reagan Stiteler 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 16:23
57. 146 Kyrianna Krzystek 7 D'Evelyn MS 16:23
58. 1258 Kylee Sellers 7 Summit Ridge MS 16:23
59. 191 Alex Rutherford 8 Discovery Canyon MS 16:24
60. 737 Dana Hirsch 7 Mountain Ridge MS 16:24
61. 1539 Chloe Perrin 7 The Classical Academy JHS 16:25
62. 1676 Anna Cobb 3 16:31
63. 452 Bella Rubio 8 Good Shepherd MS 16:32
64. 446 Katie Messenger 8 Good Shepherd MS 16:32
65. 1849 Morgan Johanson 8 Academy Charter MS 16:32
66. 747 Mirabel Stansbery 7 Mountain Ridge MS 16:36
67. 894 Halle Burke 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 16:36
68. 434 Stella Fitzgerald 7 Good Shepherd MS 16:38
69. 1543 Brittney Vanburen 7 The Classical Academy JHS 16:42
70. 93 Katie Land 6 Bill Reed MS 16:43
71. 190 Olivia Perkins 8 Discovery Canyon MS 16:44
72. 451 Paige Robinson 8 Good Shepherd MS 16:45
73. 1535 Angellina Dodge 7 The Classical Academy JHS 16:46
74. 1139 Ava Kloenne 6 St. Vincent de Paul MS 16:49
75. 925 Reina Arora 8 Ranch View MS 16:50
76. 1340 Samantha Angus 8 16:51
77. 930 Karissa Knauer 8 Ranch View MS 16:52
78. 130 Selena Williams 8 Conrad Ball MS 16:53
79. 1762 Grace Crawford 7 St Mary Catholic School 16:57
80. 1534 Laurel Allen 7 The Classical Academy JHS 16:58
81. 744 Ally Poland 7 Mountain Ridge MS 16:59
82. 1848 Chloe Harbick 8 Academy Charter MS 17:00
83. 284 Olivia Peluso 8 Eagleview MS 17:02
84. 990 Gracie Navas Lillie 4 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 17:03
85. 1261 Ella Veer 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:07
86. 1236 Adaleine Giles 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:09
87. 393 Eliana Caucutt 6 Golden View Classical Academy MS 17:13
88. 1230 Sonja Bennion 3 Summit Ridge MS 17:13
89. 1542 Morgan Taylor 7 The Classical Academy JHS 17:14
90. 182 Jackie Bishop 8 Discovery Canyon MS 17:14
91. 1538 Olivia Parris 8 The Classical Academy JHS 17:18
92. 1256 Maleia Schaap 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:20
93. 1847 Amber Duffy 7 Academy Charter MS 17:22
94. 425 Ava Baker 7 Good Shepherd MS 17:24
95. 1014 Hannah Rhude 7 Salida MS 17:27
96. 559 Anna Griffin 8 Holmes MS 17:28
97. 129 Jessica Garner 8 Conrad Ball MS 17:32
98. 862 Savanah Montez 6 Place Bridge Academy 17:36
99. 1768 Emma Hehn 5 St Mary Catholic School 17:39
100. 1238 Elly Hitzges 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:47
101. 139 Tedi Arledge 7 D'Evelyn MS 17:48
102. 1778 Ashlyn Porter 5 St Mary Catholic School 17:49
103. 439 Veronica James 6 Good Shepherd MS 17:51
104. 876 Shay Palato 7 Preston MS 17:54
105. 864 Ku Shee 6 Place Bridge Academy 17:54
106. 445 Cameron McMichael 6 Good Shepherd MS 17:54
107. 428 Allie Card 7 Good Shepherd MS 17:54
108. 138 Sarah Appleton 8 D'Evelyn MS 17:54
109. 1544 Taylor Whitmarsh 7 The Classical Academy JHS 17:55
110. 1536 Anna Hedges 7 The Classical Academy JHS 17:56
111. 1658 Claire Ely 7 McAuliffe MS 17:57
112. 1246 Jadyn Lewis 7 Summit Ridge MS 17:57
113. 866 Rebekah Blocker 6 Preston MS 17:57
114. 1852 Zia Collings 8 McAuliffe MS 17:57
115. 1232 Thaiya Bricco 8 Summit Ridge MS 17:59
116. 458 Annie Wright 8 Good Shepherd MS 18:00
117. 312 Izzy Shannon 8 Erwin MS 18:00
118. 506 Valentia Zeremariam 6 Highline Academy 18:02
119. 435 Claire Godzich 6 Good Shepherd MS 18:02
120. 1764 Makenna Elges 7 St Mary Catholic School 18:03
121. 304 Julia Gilchrist 6 Erwin MS 18:05
122. 1780 Kaitlin Stanford 7 St Mary Catholic School 18:09
123. 926 Lia Buttone 7 Ranch View MS 18:10
124. 442 Sara Kurutz 8 Good Shepherd MS 18:11
125. 1141 Elizabeth Luebbers 7 St. Vincent de Paul MS 18:15
126. 987 Megan Gilbert 5 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 18:17
127. 1560 Haven Cordova 7 Westview MS 18:27
128. 565 Madalena Roberts 7 Holmes MS 18:29
129. 427 Amelia Buche 6 Good Shepherd MS 18:29
130. 563 Olivia Lawler 8 Holmes MS 18:30
131. 1248 Ryley Martins 7 Summit Ridge MS 18:33
132. 1245 Hannah Kurtz 7 Summit Ridge MS 18:34
133. 383 Bridget Monroe 6 Goddard MS 18:34
134. 567 Madison Schmoll 6 Holmes MS 18:36
135. 729 Madelynne Burgoyne 7 Mountain Ridge MS 18:37
136. 386 Kristen Thomas 6 Goddard MS 18:42
137. 1568 Zoe Richart 6 Westview MS 18:42
138. 558 Brooklyn Cassins 7 Holmes MS 18:49
139. 1242 Gracie Jones 7 Summit Ridge MS 18:53
140. 504 Lamay'ia Vigil 8 Highline Academy 18:57
141. 893 Lily Batts 8 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 18:58
142. 1237 Gracie Gish 7 Summit Ridge MS 19:00
143. 1227 Ella Arnold 7 Summit Ridge MS 19:01
144. 710 Halime Yalimaz 8 Morey MS 19:04
145. 1052 Bodhi Mills 8 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 19:05
146. 746 Olivia Smith 8 Mountain Ridge MS 19:09
147. 1050 Isabella Manning 8 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 19:10
148. 948 Krista Maes 7 Rocky Ford MS 19:10
149. 1567 Ella Norman 7 Westview MS 19:11
150. 742 Nina Pahs 8 Mountain Ridge MS 19:12
151. 1572 Ellie Wilson 5 Westview MS 19:12
152. 1766 Teresa Guerrera 5 St Mary Catholic School 19:13
153. 1011 Sophie Folman 7 Salida MS 19:15
154. 731 Saloni Dangre 7 Mountain Ridge MS 19:18
155. 18 Jordan Medina 7 American Academy MS 19:20
156. 1761 Elle Chorske 7 St Mary Catholic School 19:20
157. 14 Ellie Fox 7 American Academy MS 19:21
158. 17 Sammi Johnston 7 American Academy MS 19:21
159. 626 Radhika Patel 7 Littleton Academy MS 19:22
160. 1226 Maggie Anderson 7 Summit Ridge MS 19:26
161. 219 Gwyneth Theobald 6 DSST Byers MS 19:26
162. 429 Ella Cherveny 7 Good Shepherd MS 19:33
163. 1243 Savannah Jones 7 Summit Ridge MS 19:33
164. 989 Cassie Hernandez 5 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 19:35
165. 1875 Delilah Maestas 6 Place Bridge Academy 19:35
166. 1569 Zoey Shutes 6 Westview MS 19:41
167. 149 Maya Pasarelli 7 D'Evelyn MS 19:42
168. 1772 Amanda Muhr 7 St Mary Catholic School 19:42
169. 992 Lily Testardi 4 Sacred Heart of Jesus MS 19:43
170. 1659 Lucia Feast 6 McAuliffe MS 19:47
171. 905 Jenna Stetson 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 19:56
172. 495 Amelia Davis 7 Highline Academy 19:58
173. 1570 Poetica Wang 8 Westview MS 20:02
174. 1571 Kaya Williams 6 Westview MS 20:03
175. 443 Kendal Lee 7 Good Shepherd MS 20:12
176. 395 Ruby Crouch 6 Golden View Classical Academy MS 20:12
177. 861 Misgana Ismail 8 Place Bridge Academy 20:15
178. 1540 Anna Probert 7 The Classical Academy JHS 20:19
179. 532 McKenna Meza 7 Hill MS 20:27
180. 865 Noemie Vitou 7 Place Bridge Academy 20:32
181. 835 Sydney Strejc 8 Peak to Peak MS 20:33
182. 404 Natalie Park 6 Golden View Classical Academy MS 20:35
183. 787 Celia Rael 6 Notre Dame Catholic MS 20:43
184. 1049 Kerrie Mahoney 7 Shining Mountain Waldorf MS 20:51
185. 448 Rachel Odle 7 Good Shepherd MS 20:54
186. 1850 Rebecca Washburn 7 Academy Charter MS 20:54
187. 1012 Grace Johnson 7 Salida MS 20:55
188. 1228 Ashlyn Bair 8 Summit Ridge MS 21:07
189. 851 Aurora Sawyer 8 Peyton MS 21:11
190. 834 Dannica Sims 7 Peak to Peak MS 21:12
191. 1224 Audrey Adams 8 Summit Ridge MS 21:13
192. 868 Olivia Frost 6 Preston MS 21:15
193. 523 Mikayla Cervantes 6 Hill MS 21:22
194. 13 Lauren Downing 7 American Academy MS 21:24
195. 16 Kate Inman 7 American Academy MS 21:28
196. 902 Abigail Ohrr 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 21:31
197. 400 Zoe Johnson 7 Golden View Classical Academy MS 21:36
198. 1104 Kaitlyn O'Connor 5 St. John the Baptist MS 21:38
199. 1782 Sofia Xie 6 St Mary Catholic School 21:40
200. 1776 Logan Peters 5 St Mary Catholic School 21:40
201. 396 Violet Crouch 7 Golden View Classical Academy MS 21:41
202. 903 Rachel Park 6 Prospect Ridge Academy MS 21:41
203. 1760 Marieke Carrigan 5 St Mary Catholic School 22:02
204. 494 Paige Bottom 6 Highline Academy 22:09
205. 520 Molly Beethe 8 Hill MS 22:10
206. 625 Aniya Patel 9 Littleton Academy MS 22:21
207. 526 Portia Cutiletta 8 Hill MS 22:24
208. 1759 Alyssa Byrne 8 St Mary Catholic School 22:29
209. 1244 Grace Kennedy 5 Summit Ridge MS 22:31
210. 216 Eleanorr Seelaus 8 DSST Byers MS 22:38
211. 1253 Madi Morrin 7 Summit Ridge MS 22:49
212. 62 Rebekan Saucerman 4 Bethlehem Lutheran School 22:52
213. 209 Alina Domingez 7 DSST Byers MS 22:57
214. 1210 Sarah Parys 6 Stargate Charter Academy 23:05
215. 61 Baily Limbaugh 8 Bethlehem Lutheran School 23:23
216. 785 Sydney Hahn 6 Notre Dame Catholic MS 23:23
217. 64 Angela Simonds 7 Bethlehem Lutheran School 23:24
218. 533 Marina Santos 8 Hill MS 23:27
219. 950 Gabby Sanchez 7 Rocky Ford MS 23:36
220. 786 Hannah Matteo 5 Notre Dame Catholic MS 23:40
221. 627 Danae Radlauer 11 Littleton Academy MS 23:53
222. 493 Naiomi Auberry 6 Highline Academy 23:56
223. 1874 Precious Maestas 7 Place Bridge Academy 24:01
224. 381 Eliana Martinez 6 Goddard MS 24:01
225. 537 Kaili Wilkerson 6 Hill MS 24:42
226. 1233 Sonya Bruno 7 Summit Ridge MS 25:11
227. 610 Jillian Peterson 6 Liberty Point International School 25:31
228. 519 Emelia Barbeau 6 Hill MS 27:10
229. 1783 Rachel Zing 7 St Mary Catholic School 27:16
230. 63 Julia Shargel 4 Bethlehem Lutheran School 27:41
231. 379 Marlee Hernandez 6 Goddard MS 27:52
232. 1767 Julia Hanselmann 6 St Mary Catholic School 27:54
233. 1771 Ariana Linhardt 5 St Mary Catholic School 27:56
234. 385 Breanna Nitzkorski 6 Goddard MS 27:57
235. 1241 Sydney Jenkinson 6 Summit Ridge MS 28:20
236. 1259 Chloe Skaggs 8 Summit Ridge MS 30:30
237. 500 Samira Sadigiva 6 Highline Academy 30:32
238. 688 Maddie Kuo 6 Monument Academy MS 31:07
239. 1158 Faith Toner 8 St. Vincent de Paul MS 38:48

back