2015 Windjammer XC Invitational - October 10, 2015 - Girls Varsity


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 471 Brie Oakley Grandview 18:23
2. 2 397 Mary Fox Golden 19:17
3. 3 316 Janine Taurchini Eaglecrest 19:19
4. 4 55 Allison Marizza Arapahoe 19:35
5. 5 268 Amanda Stein Conifer 20:08
6. 6 266 Julia Romero Conifer 20:23
7. 7 792 Maia Austin Sand Creek 20:27
8. 8 542 Bailey Sharon Green Mountain 20:40
9. 9 86 Kelly Waugh Arapahoe 20:45
10. 10 193 Nicole Killeen Columbine 20:55
11. 11 852 Isabella Morrissette St Mary's Academy 21:00
12. 12 468 Kaitlyn Mercer Grandview 21:01
13. 13 449 Erin Ellington Grandview 21:01
14. 14 458 Melanie Jenkins Grandview 21:09
15. 15 184 Noelle Cobb Columbine 21:10
16. 16 196 Rachel Lane Columbine 21:20
17. 17 461 Courtney Kramer Grandview 21:20
18. 18 531 Morgan Effrein Green Mountain 21:20
19. 19 298 Mariah Gordon Eaglecrest 21:23
20. 20 541 Saylor Sargent Green Mountain 21:37
21. 21 8 Grace Brooks Arapahoe 21:37
22. 858 Caitlyn Anderson Widefield 21:39
23. 22 57 Anna McCollister Arapahoe 21:44
24. 23 313 Madelyn Rivera Eaglecrest 21:46
25. 24 484 Marisa Welsh Grandview 21:49
26. 25 314 Tatiana Rivera Eaglecrest 22:05
27. 26 466 Madison Marshall Grandview 22:07
28. 27 81 Sarah Slack Arapahoe 22:10
29. 28 202 Emma Maxwell Columbine 22:17
30. 860 Tabitha Frandsen Widefield 22:21
31. 29 308 Jessica McQuaid Eaglecrest 22:22
32. 30 565 Judith Dietz John F Kennedy 22:22
33. 31 307 Rebecca McMillian Eaglecrest 22:22
34. 32 857 Kate Windler St Mary's Academy 22:27
35. 33 728 Lila Bromley Rock Canyon 22:31
36. 34 257 Rachel Elander Conifer 22:33
37. 35 190 Tatiana Hamilton Columbine 22:35
38. 36 838 Lauren Banko St Mary's Academy 22:35
39. 37 530 Emma Ebeling Green Mountain 22:38
40. 38 634 Jordan Super Mullen 22:39
41. 39 533 Annalie Janus Green Mountain 22:43
42. 40 539 Summer Olson Green Mountain 22:43
43. 41 741 Clara Krause Rock Canyon 22:49
44. 42 537 My Yen Nguyen Green Mountain 22:52
45. 43 35 Sienna Golden Arapahoe 22:52
46. 44 212 Lilly Shipp Columbine 23:00
47. 45 842 Lauren Carroll St Mary's Academy 23:01
48. 46 79 Sarah Siayap Arapahoe 23:01
49. 47 795 Brooke Cannello Sand Creek 23:06
50. 48 853 McKenna Nading St Mary's Academy 23:07
51. 49 269 Olesya Tretyak Conifer 23:10
52. 50 406 Layne Poskie Golden 23:10
53. 51 751 Sammy Spindler Rock Canyon 23:21
54. 52 207 Amanda O'Connor Columbine 23:22
55. 53 744 Lauren McCaffrey Rock Canyon 23:23
56. 54 855 Hannah Staker St Mary's Academy 23:25
57. 55 300 Emily Hunter Eaglecrest 23:26
58. 56 271 Jessica Wiklund Conifer 23:35
59. 57 366 Monica Marquez Fort Lupton 23:46
60. 58 684 Joanna Oconnell Overland 23:46
61. 59 573 Deanna Main John F Kennedy 23:47
62. 60 258 Madeleine Foster Conifer 23:49
63. 61 625 Grace Reuter Mullen 23:50
64. 62 578 Chanelle Romero John F Kennedy 23:58
65. 63 620 Alyssa Marchese Mullen 24:03
66. 64 603 Ali Brogan Mullen 24:03
67. 65 392 Hailey Bemis Golden 24:04
68. 66 675 Katie Crilov Overland 24:09
69. 67 712 Emily Herburger Pueblo East 24:15
70. 68 396 Taya Dowell Golden 24:18
71. 69 613 Payton Gabriel Mullen 24:21
72. 70 263 Mia Miller Conifer 24:31
73. 71 737 Sasha Hall Rock Canyon 24:33
74. 72 735 Nicole Giampietro Rock Canyon 24:50
75. 73 365 Johnie Hearon Fort Lupton 24:51
76. 74 616 Addie Hudson Mullen 24:53
77. 75 683 Jeyssy Melgar Overland 24:55
78. 76 841 Amy Burke St Mary's Academy 25:02
79. 77 798 Isabelle McCombs Sand Creek 25:03
80. 78 635 Kelsey Vanzandt Mullen 25:27
81. 79 574 Emily Main John F Kennedy 25:30
82. 831 Bryanna Johnston Sierra 25:32
83. 833 Arianna Portillios Sierra 25:34
84. 80 709 Mariah Cordova Pueblo East 25:36
85. 81 679 Asma Giornazi Overland 25:48
86. 82 399 Katherine Henshaw Golden 25:48
87. 162 Isabel Batchelor Byers 25:50
88. 352 Megan Trail Englewood 25:54
89. 83 797 Kiana Maldonado Sand Creek 26:16
90. 84 566 Savannah Dietz John F Kennedy 26:31
91. 85 398 Tiffanni Hairfield Golden 26:34
92. 86 713 Teja Lopez Pueblo East 26:37
93. 87 710 Amelia Flores Pueblo East 26:43
94. 88 802 Lauren Schofield Sand Creek 26:57
95. 89 563 Josephina Blue John F Kennedy 27:04
96. 90 801 Alexus Romero Sand Creek 27:05
97. 91 364 Anna Guerra Fort Lupton 27:32
98. 92 791 Lisa Alexandre Sand Creek 27:55
99. 93 362 Edith Flores Fort Lupton 28:27
100. 94 368 Sabrina May Fort Lupton 28:27
101. 351 Krystal Pickett Englewood 28:54
102. 828 Shandin Charley Sierra 29:02
103. 95 714 Patrice McGivney Pueblo East 29:05
104. 96 677 Touraya Dehry Overland 29:11
105. 164 Tatum Johnsrud Byers 29:34
106. 97 373 Marlene Vazquez Fort Lupton 29:45
107. 349 Kaylie Carpenter Englewood 30:25
108. 98 681 Rachel Hintz Overland 31:23
109. 385 Maddie Schaller Front Range Christian 33:30
110. 832 Johana Pacheco Sierra 34:26
111. 350 Jordyn Peoples Englewood 36:24

back