Broomfield Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
9
9
Josh Schoep
16:57
16
16
Joseph Carwin
17:17
25
25
Caelan Denley
17:33
35
35
Shane Kaiser
17:58
57
57
Hayden Van De Pol
18:28
65
65
Kip Mielke
18:47
75
74
Asher Walker
18:55
Boys Open Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
4
4
Christian Jarmillo
19:38
6
6
Tanner Hartley
20:03
7
7
Jackson Rogers
20:07
11
11
Kevin Schmidt
20:41
12
12
John Zack
20:42
13
13
Levi Diccidue
21:04
14
14
Conner Bach
21:05
18
Aron Gordillo
21:12
20
Jacob Felknor
21:19
25
Gage Salyer
21:32
27
Adam Nitchoff
21:39
28
Josh Hicks
21:39
30
Spencer Conover
21:47
31
Sam King
21:47
32
Lucas Debruyne
21:54
45
Derek Putsch
22:21
46
Nash Monti
22:25
53
Brandon Smith
22:40
62
Grant Misztal
23:10
64
Spencer Robinson
23:11
65
Mitchell Dilger
23:16
69
Dallin Van Wagenen
23:25
81
Connor Wykstra
23:51
87
Jack Stussi
24:19
101
Edward Ness
24:52
103
Connor Golden
25:01
106
Jacob Lichtenwalner
25:03
108
Jonathan Kim
25:09
112
Ronnie Buckingham
25:15
120
William Ness
25:39
122
Rocco Poulsen
25:40
123
Aiden Dimachkie
25:40
134
Chris Wimmer
27:13
143
Pranav Murugan
29:16
147
Austin Valdez
31:25
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
8
8
Bryce Mino
18:49
11
11
Toby Mielke
19:01
12
12
Alex King
19:04
13
13
Mitchell Gorman
19:06
24
24
Ammon Carwin
19:53
29
28
Cameron McFadden
20:04
33
32
Grant Smith
20:11
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
4
4
Madison Mooney
18:33
5
5
Katelyn Mitchem
19:08
7
7
Ivy Gonzales
19:24
10
10
Emily Mitchem
19:36
14
13
Vanessa Kort
19:40
15
14
Laura Thompson
19:40
46
42
Eliza Hale
21:12
Girls Open Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
1
1
Kendyl McGinnis
22:41
2
2
Lauren Felknor
23:48
3
3
Josephine Dilger
23:58
19
19
Jenna George
25:40
21
21
Faith McNeill
25:51
24
24
Cassidy Wilson
26:04
25
25
Kayleigh Dilger
26:05
48
Anisha Malkan
28:33
49
Tia Hanson
28:35
57
Diana Alvarez-Chao
29:33
61
Gillian Cullen
30:06
63
Madeline Stones
30:07
68
Adyson Bruggeman
30:42
90
Aisley McConnell
33:56
94
Rebecca Decker
36:41
97
Carlie Evans
38:20
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
1
1
Sydney Swanker
21:00
3
3
Alena Valdez
21:39
7
7
Nina Hartley
22:14
17
17
Sadie Vanwagenen
23:03
33
33
Kendall Monley
24:18
34
34
Sophia Jones
24:28

back