Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1. 41 Arapahoe (1:35:54, 19:10.72, 0:47)
4 5 Nico Gomez 18:49
5 6 Morgan Oliva 18:54
8 9 Davis Wuthrich 19:15
10 11 Zachary Egan 19:23
14 16 William Weigl 19:35
2. 76 Thunderridge (1:39:01, 19:48.17, 1:04)
9 10 Ryan Damour 19:19
12 14 Chris Skluzak 19:35
15 19 Kade Green 19:49
16 24 Sean Moran 19:57
24 38 Nicholas Kimber 20:23
3. 103 Fairview (1:39:42, 19:56.32, 1:54)
6 7 Kory Calcao 19:13
7 8 Ismail Hussein 19:14
13 15 Sam Sheng 19:35
31 48 Jaden Hoechstetter 20:35
46 69 Joel Carles-Gonzalez 21:07
4. 124 Cherry Creek (1:41:16, 20:15.08, 0:50)
17 25 Ethan Russon 19:58
18 29 Mateo Antelo 20:03
20 31 Jordan Blum 20:04
27 42 Adam Giniewski 20:26
42 62 Jack Stevenson 20:47
5. 144 Regis (1:41:14, 20:14.67, 2:06)
2 3 Peter Allgeier 18:42
22 36 Philip Bortz 20:14
39 59 John Walsh 20:46
40 60 Spencer Hunt 20:46
41 61 Tyler Tomlin 20:47
6. 152 Lakewood (1:42:24, 20:28.71, 0:50)
19 30 Declan Murphy 20:04
25 40 Colton Jahr 20:24
28 43 Michael Young 20:26
35 53 Ben Hofstra 20:39
45 66 Zane Prose 20:53
7. 158 Rock Canyon (1:42:16, 20:27.11, 2:50)
3 4 Matt Chen 18:47
32 49 Grant Fink 20:35
34 52 Luke Zhang 20:38
36 55 Luke Dreyfuss 20:41
53 83 Daniel Carter 21:36
8. 200 Highlands Ranch (1:44:37, 20:55.35, 1:49)
21 33 Daniel Mathews 20:05
26 41 Jonathan Serrano 20:25
44 65 Ryan Stoner 20:50
50 75 Thomas Nicholson 21:25
59 92 Lucas Schwind 21:54
9. 220 Cherokee Trail (1:45:27, 21:05.29, 3:17)
11 12 Patrick Boyle 19:29
38 57 Jackson Kenney 20:43
43 63 Bailey Hilbun 20:48
55 87 Robert Ruiz 21:43
73 123 Marcos Rivera 22:46
10. 249 Doherty (1:47:16, 21:27.18, 6:22)
1 1 Daniel Duensing 17:58
37 56 Kaden Mahoney 20:41
51 80 Ryan Schmidt 21:33
74 124 Matthias Williams 22:46
86 161 Thomas Pepin 24:20
11. 291 Littleton (1:55:03, 23:00.43, 7:23)
23 37 Kenneth Huynh 20:21
29 44 Colin McCormick 20:28
57 89 Quinn Jones 21:45
89 180 Alex Dran 24:48
93 213 Christopher Craig 27:43
12. 292 Eagle Valley (1:49:22, 21:52.21, 1:06)
48 72 Gordon Yoder 21:19
54 86 Adrian Portillo 21:41
61 94 Christian Reyes 21:59
62 95 Gage Harper 21:59
67 110 Connor Jenkins 22:25
13. 308 Columbine (1:50:07, 22:01.33, 0:53)
56 88 Dillon Musgrave 21:44
58 90 Ben Fiore 21:45
60 93 Kurt Nickels 21:58
64 98 Anthony Peirolo 22:05
70 118 Jacob Baer 22:37
14. 311 Heritage (1:50:38, 22:07.59, 2:24)
30 46 Jacob Swartwout 20:34
63 97 Anthony Bouwman 22:00
65 103 Wesley Jones 22:11
76 129 Robert Long 22:57
77 130 Braxton Sorenson 22:58
15. 321 Overland (1:52:02, 22:24.29, 2:58)
33 51 Bahdon Abar 20:38
47 70 Matthew Menendez 21:11
78 135 Eric Martinez 23:17
80 138 Kaleb Murrell 23:22
83 147 Tyler Solomon 23:36
16. 339 Poudre (1:53:42, 22:44.20, 3:26)
49 73 Alex Clairborne 21:22
52 81 Elyja Steinhauser 21:35
69 117 Jesse Schaub 22:37
81 139 Rafael Serrano 23:22
88 179 Gareth Eckert 24:47
17. 382 Douglas County (1:55:40, 23:07.99, 1:44)
66 109 Cameron Everett 22:24
72 120 John Rutkowitz 22:42
75 126 Benjamin Rotherham 22:47
84 150 Gunnar Dixon 23:42
85 158 Daniel Buck 24:07
18. 392 Mullen (1:59:35, 23:54.89, 5:16)
68 112 Jack Paul 22:27
71 119 Calvin Farrell 22:41
79 137 Michael Young 23:20
82 142 Nick Locascio 23:25
92 212 Josh Obrecht 27:43
19. 457 Steamboat Springs (2:18:34, 27:42.75, 9:15)
87 169 James Bradley 24:36
90 194 Eric Casey 26:02
91 200 Lucas Rowse 26:24
94 214 Jon Ruehle 27:44
95 229 Shay Adamo 33:51
|