Arapahoe Team Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
20
20
Griffin Hampton
17:35
25
25
Stephen Haysley
17:40
47
47
Aiden White
18:00
69
68
Seth Porter
18:33
71
70
Drake Hampton
18:35
78
77
Jake Miles
18:48
91
90
Paul Gordon
18:58
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
5
4
Nico Gomez
18:49
6
5
Morgan Oliva
18:54
9
8
Davis Wuthrich
19:15
11
10
Zachary Egan
19:23
16
14
William Weigl
19:35
21
Johnathan Brooks
19:51
22
Jeffrey Powell
19:56
23
Spencer Christensen
19:57
26
Hayden Peirce
19:58
27
Declan Palmer
19:59
28
John Henke
20:03
32
Adam Ficker
20:04
34
Tyler Boyd
20:05
35
Evan Ross
20:07
58
Rees Labree
20:46
67
Jacob Reed
20:54
68
Gage Voss
20:54
77
Bobby Edwards
21:28
106
Ben Chilton
22:17
127
Michael Sullivan
22:48
128
Ethan Vahle
22:48
132
Hunter Johnson
23:11
136
Hogan Henz
23:19
146
Mathew Walter
23:35
164
Thomas Baggerly
24:23
173
Jacob Marker
24:41
184
Aidan Price
25:10
185
Andrew Darling
25:16
204
Esteban Granier
26:45
221
Mitchell Dees
28:37
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
29
27
Mitchell Lockard
19:35
35
33
Ian McCollister
19:45
74
56
Cameron Perdew
20:45
85
63
Blake Hansen
21:10
90
66
Jackson Dufauchard
21:21
109
Jack Dooley
21:39
115
Ethan Hensley
21:47
119
Parker Applegate
21:51
120
Jackson Krause
21:54
121
Hayes Trotter
21:57
131
Cooper Phelps
22:03
137
McKinley Rump
22:07
158
Carson Peirce
22:33
167
William Sarouhan
22:51
178
Aiden Luter
23:05
186
Joshua Price
23:17
191
Christian Todd
23:22
202
Anthony Dallapiazza
23:39
203
Atticus Conn
23:40
217
Simon Slater
24:20
253
Ryan Sheehan
25:10
286
Mathew Becker
26:21
293
Sean Callaghan
26:42
295
Jake Pointer
26:42
317
Jake Vavrik
27:45
328
Daniel Snow
28:30
355
Ben Glasgow
29:54
375
Tiernan Palmer
39:27
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
12
12
Morgan Conn
20:03
21
21
Kira MacGill
20:38
33
33
Paige Foa
20:55
85
83
Lindsey Parungo
22:46
94
92
Ava Eberly
22:56
111
108
Rylee Aksamit
23:30
113
110
Anna McCollister
23:32
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
10
10
Annie Baker
22:47
18
18
Corinne Leonard
23:17
19
19
Kelly Waugh
23:30
25
24
Juli Yanai
23:40
32
29
Carlee Clifford
23:53
43
Katie Franklin
24:20
83
Ashlyn Baird
25:54
91
Sarah Haysley
26:07
92
Courtney Helseth
26:08
94
Jocelyn Robbins
26:13
96
Jeneva Vavrik
26:13
100
Kayla Lampe
26:28
105
Alex Widdowson
26:38
116
Anika Barrow
26:56
119
Annika Schaecher
27:01
121
Abby Dafoe
27:07
122
Rachel Green
27:08
126
Eleanor Schell
27:10
131
Charlotte Williams
27:22
137
Natalie Erle
27:31
143
Maren Porter
27:43
160
Grace Forshage
28:13
166
Erin Lindblom
28:29
173
Abigail Browne
28:42
196
Zella Thomas
29:39
202
Alison Pickett
30:16
211
Nelly Alger
30:52
223
Emily Lane
32:03
224
Allie Wennerstrom
32:07
227
Sarah Lane
32:35
233
Abigail Jones
33:32
249
Michelle Kearby
39:00
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
32
31
Pria Zaveri
23:04
36
34
Hunter Jones
23:11
51
47
Mirielle Griffin
23:45
52
48
Riley Ballard
23:54
72
62
Laurel Wagner
24:41
75
Kelsie Deberard
24:51
77
Naomi Deridder
24:55
80
Danielle Ashton
24:57
89
Katelyn Banks
25:07
116
Jenna Dunn
25:50
129
Samantha Shaw
26:06
134
Emma Lawrence
26:16
136
Autumn Martin
26:19
138
Regan Holub
26:22
145
Grace Lowry
26:34
150
Emma Weisberg
26:46
162
Taylor Lavalley
27:03
165
Rebekah Tschumper
27:05
167
Alyssa Miranda
27:06
168
Paige Miles
27:07
169
Lauren Mabry
27:08
173
Ellie Franklin
27:15
175
Lillian Robbins
27:17
209
Madeline Whitehouse
28:25
210
Eloise Bradley
28:26
212
Helena Labree
28:28
214
Madison Powell
28:36
232
Kaitlin Snodgrass
28:58
247
Jenna Burkey
29:34
251
Summer Sisneros
29:48
253
Sheila Stern
29:52
257
Sarah Smith
29:53
268
Katherine Gordon
30:26
270
Ashley Mowle
30:27
277
Kassie Christensen
30:35
280
Margo Salyers
30:40
287
Ana Swain
31:04
288
Hannah Floyd
31:05
292
Emma Smith
31:09
314
Daria Meske
32:23
328
Kate Pangburn
33:49
332
Angelique Guerrero
34:07

back