Chatfield Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
4
4
Drew Johnson
16:38
151
150
Spencer Lipsteuer
20:28
155
154
Clayton Mahoney
20:36
163
161
Colin Dudley
20:53
169
167
Tyler Candler
21:14
177
175
Brady Crouse
21:52
181
179
Lachlan MacLean
22:21
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
50
Mason Simcox
20:36
178
Christian Ure
24:46
198
Aaron Abai
26:11
201
Nick Brooks
26:30
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
2
2
Cole Nash
17:27
32
30
Kaelen Moore
19:42
63
53
Ryan Young
20:36
97
69
Logan Spindler
21:22
125
78
Owen Petruzzi
21:59
198
Max Hansen
23:32
214
Ryan Carbajhal
24:17
215
Jake Kelly
24:17
229
Kenzie Munz
24:34
264
Carter Rubin
25:45
267
Robbie Chapple
25:54
288
Matthew Murray
26:24
308
Reece Riccardi
27:08
331
Briar Johnson
28:40
348
Benjamin Strickland
29:44
356
Jeff Stacy
30:14
362
Corbin Kleewein
31:04
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
31
31
Sydney Williams
20:53
80
78
Lillian Glist
22:27
132
127
Sophia Sanchez
24:16
160
153
Nicole Lewis
26:03
164
157
Emily Kelly
26:33
173
166
Joyce Bohn
29:17
175
168
Caitlin Quirk
29:55
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
76
52
Hanna Fricke
25:37
86
55
Chloe Parker
25:56
110
63
Kate Suder
26:47
187
82
Kristin Matuszynski
29:11
213
84
Alyssa Oldham
31:00
237
Rachel Dumler
34:38
238
Madison Colpitts
34:47
245
Mya Reynoso
36:32
248
Jessica Bramblett
38:52
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
8
8
Nicole Matuszynski
21:32
12
12
Elizabeth Cothran
22:15
63
57
Nicole Bergman
24:22
100
76
Morgan Linger
25:24
109
80
Annabeth Johnson
25:46
111
Emma Longbrake
25:47
115
Ella Simon
25:49
121
Raegan Waybright
25:56
123
Shealin Crider
25:58
172
Teagan Kelly
27:13
177
Riley Rowedder
27:24
267
Elizabeth Cran
30:23
315
Maisie James
32:23
325
Devin Keith
33:38
331
Cienna Kub
34:05
337
Macy Gantnor
35:03
339
Maria Seybert
35:09
341
Salina Li
35:19
347
Riley Rosene
36:06
349
Taylor Chaplin
36:15
351
Maya Newell
36:43
357
Camille Lewis
38:25
360
Trisha Henderson
38:53

back