Cherry Creek Team Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
11
11
Jared Scott
17:09
30
30
Parker Wolfe
17:44
53
53
Clay Cutter
18:07
67
66
Tucker Hotz
18:32
70
69
Ben Kirk
18:34
83
82
Clark Landry
18:54
86
85
Adam Parish
18:56
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
25
17
Ethan Russon
19:58
29
18
Mateo Antelo
20:03
31
20
Jordan Blum
20:04
42
27
Adam Giniewski
20:26
62
42
Jack Stevenson
20:47
82
Jacob Thurman
21:36
91
Hari Sowrirajan
21:50
114
Lincoln Harvey
22:28
121
Van Lucas
22:45
143
Jonah Darnel
23:28
144
Will Maris
23:28
145
Neil Brooks
23:29
149
Duncan Gottschall
23:40
153
Mitchell Cook
23:46
217
Eric Gottschall
27:53
218
Bennan Wilson
28:08
219
Nathan Zhao
28:20
227
Ibrahim Mohammed
29:03
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
38
36
Dominic Tafoya-Johnson
19:54
59
51
William Scott
20:31
61
52
Julio Jaime
20:32
81
59
Hugo Gael Pinede Ibarra
21:05
89
65
Cole Paterson
21:19
102
Christian Yoder
21:33
112
Isaiah Saya
21:43
124
Kye Cutler
21:58
135
Luke Biggerstaff
22:05
147
Malcolm Seawell
22:22
152
Willem Luyten
22:27
155
John Chabin
22:30
168
David Sobernheim
22:51
205
Finn Garrigan
23:45
207
Luke Dobbins
24:02
218
Eddie Sutherland
24:21
226
Holden Millett
24:31
266
Kayleb Kuchenbecker
25:52
271
Daniel Zamoshchin
26:00
272
Mazin Klapperich
26:01
273
Dalton Hutchings
26:02
281
Andre Camargo
26:13
284
Aydan Solomon
26:18
294
Brendan McDowell
26:42
299
Timothy Brown
26:52
306
Lou Sitcoff
27:02
318
Thomas Matherly
27:48
344
Caleb Caulk
29:39
349
Logan Busch
29:45
351
Derrick Hsieh
29:51
368
James Jung
32:02
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
11
11
Victoria Hall
20:00
17
17
Erin Smith
20:29
38
38
Lauren Lapporte
21:01
49
49
Natalie Keller
21:24
55
55
Isabel Anema
21:34
66
66
Elizabeth Lapporte
21:53
102
99
Maggie Goeglein
23:14
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
21
20
Molly Cutter
23:31
22
21
Asha Patt
23:32
23
22
Nicole Benkelman
23:34
27
25
Skylar Farrell
23:46
37
32
Sophie Shepard
24:09
41
Madelyn Norford
24:13
62
Meghan Graywhite
25:11
63
Anna McCollum
25:11
67
Katherine Collins
25:27
68
Chloe Brady
25:27
69
Georgia Roberts
25:27
97
Sarah Dormer
26:20
103
Allison Riley
26:35
114
Jax Henry
26:53
127
Rebekah Taylor
27:11
141
Lauren Meara
27:39
145
Maya Robbins
27:51
146
Emilee Shoff-Olson
27:52
176
Sydney Eck
28:43
178
Makayla Rapp
28:49
199
Morgan Walls
29:51
206
Sandrah Kohl
30:27
210
Brigitta Venette
30:45
217
Clarissa Koch
31:26
218
Kate Hoffman
31:27
239
Klara Noren
35:03
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
21
21
Liza Colter
22:45
30
29
Jana Van Gytenbeek
22:56
34
32
Haven Yeager
23:09
37
35
Samantha Hotz
23:14
41
39
Riley Morris
23:23
43
Sara Plomonodon
23:29
56
Halle Wist
24:05
68
Riley Martin
24:31
124
Maja Sakiewicz
26:00
139
Sarah Lytle
26:23
160
Julia Bao
27:01
161
Olivia Kercher
27:01
163
Laura Smith
27:04
171
Morgan Frank
27:13
180
Emory Woodruff
27:28
181
Maxine Weijers
27:31
182
Emma Seaberg
27:31
187
Natalie Frank
27:36
192
Madison Fanshawe
27:42
207
Julia Luyten
28:21
221
Aylin Kahraman
28:49
228
Maya Sabatier
28:56
229
Clara Barnes-Horowitz
28:56
245
Audra Sampson
29:23
248
Andia Niederloh
29:38
252
Alexa Harding
29:49
264
Olivia Dreifaldt
30:08
269
Molly Nicknish
30:27
273
Zoe Koch
30:29
275
Rachel Gu
30:32
282
Sophia Stone
30:48
283
Isabella Rodriguez
30:52
294
Reilly Sarratt
31:17
308
Tessa Hammond
31:55
309
Josephine Dinan
31:57
313
Daniela Ageno
32:16
321
Elise Zeppelin
33:14
322
Nadeen Rasheid
33:14
327
Sofia Beran
33:47
333
Margaret Eggleston
34:13
359
Aadya Panigrahi
38:52
362
Esther Zhang
40:00
364
Carly Harris
40:37

back