ThunderRidge Team Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
37
37
Sean Vegely
17:52
40
40
River Robinson
17:54
44
44
Sidhant Arora
17:58
74
73
Ben Sprague
18:41
79
78
Dylan Lawson
18:49
95
94
Chase Seebohar
19:00
101
100
Alex Bauchat
19:06
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
10
9
Ryan Damour
19:19
14
12
Chris Skluzak
19:35
19
15
Kade Green
19:49
24
16
Sean Moran
19:57
38
24
Nicholas Kimber
20:23
45
Campbell Cox
20:33
47
Adam Emmelkamp
20:35
71
Zane Seargeant
21:18
76
Will Braaton
21:26
78
Brandon O'Hearn
21:30
84
Talen Fischer
21:37
85
Spencer Skidmore
21:38
96
Lachlan Phillips
22:00
125
Luke Guglielmo
22:47
157
Alan Young
23:56
175
Broder Distin
24:41
190
Zach Hess
25:36
192
Brayden Curry
25:52
196
Kevin Johnson
26:02
215
Cullen Hirstius
27:45
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
51
45
Sam Skidmore
20:11
117
77
Ian Bright
21:50
133
80
Shiv Ghosh
22:04
138
83
Avery Emmelkamp
22:15
160
92
Zerek Rajput
22:34
164
Jake Stocking
22:46
176
Hunter Pickett
23:00
179
Sam Langer
23:06
180
Seiji Hunt
23:07
192
Luke Nexon
23:23
210
Esai Aliaga
24:06
212
Alex Kleen
24:14
221
Brett Masten
24:23
222
Joey Wenham
24:26
239
Grayson Hirstius
24:51
244
Caleb Klinger
24:56
263
Logan Merenda
25:40
305
Rohan Nipunge
27:01
313
Jacob Kambesis
27:34
326
Dean Kubosh
28:25
340
Jack Tillman
29:16
373
Jonas Winkler
35:06
374
Cody Herman
36:41
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
1
1
Shae Henley
19:08
29
29
Kendall Green
20:47
63
63
Grace Wenham
21:50
73
72
Hannah Runyan
22:02
81
79
Macy Sonius
22:31
83
81
Madilynn Edwards
22:36
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
8
8
Maggie Eng
22:38
9
9
Alyssa Lloyd
22:47
12
12
Hannah Holzemer
22:58
13
13
Ali Wilcox
22:58
17
17
Sterling Weaver
23:12
20
Oceane Mauffrey
23:31
26
Julia Taber
23:42
29
Katie Washabaugh
23:50
38
Anna Hart
24:11
45
Morgan Lozano
24:24
46
Alyssa Goedeker
24:31
71
Lane Paisley
25:28
73
Aubrey Schafer
25:29
77
Katelyn Allen
25:44
78
Idun Larsen
25:48
79
Ashley Hagerman
25:50
84
Lauren Stolk
25:54
95
Kathryn Fair
26:13
98
Anna Tenney
26:22
101
Abigail O'Keefe
26:30
156
Graci Lusk
28:07
159
Lauren Brandt
28:10
175
Laci Howell
28:43
219
Serene Ong
31:28
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
28
27
Kelsey Bubier
22:53
42
40
Kelsey Sonius
23:23
45
42
Kasey Johnson
23:37
53
49
Kelsey Puckett
24:00
59
54
Sophie Bakke
24:09
65
McKenna Skokos
24:28
69
Julia Sanders
24:34
81
Kate Hill
24:57
104
Marleigh Zettle
25:28
112
McKenna Mack
25:47
118
Kaitlyn Butler
25:55
120
Abigail Strickland
25:56
148
Zlata Hanyh
26:43
156
Brynn Garner
26:59
166
Brantley Weaver
27:05
174
Elly Jacobs
27:16
198
Maddy Barney
28:07
222
Rachel Spjut
28:50
240
Gabriella Lancaster
29:08
274
Emerson Chatwin
30:30
329
Amber Klein
33:58

back