Cherry Creek Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
5
5
Jared Scott
16:51
26
25
Parker Wolfe
18:07
31
30
Clay Cutter
18:16
36
34
Ben Kirk
18:23
37
35
Tucker Hotz
18:26
46
44
Clark Landry
18:50
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
7
6
Adam Giniewski
19:56
11
9
Jack Stevenson
20:13
12
10
Jordan Blum
20:18
14
11
Ethan Russon
20:21
20
15
Justin Chen
21:15
25
Hari Sowrirajan
21:33
26
Jacob Thurman
21:36
33
Mateo Antelo
21:58
35
Jonah Darnel
22:11
40
Lincoln Harvey
22:24
51
Blake Miller
23:16
54
Neil Brooks
23:32
55
Mitchell Cook
23:33
57
Duncan Gottschall
23:37
58
Van Lucas
23:42
61
Will Maris
23:53
90
Nathan Zhao
29:02
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
14
14
Adam Parish
19:24
16
16
William Scott
19:35
36
30
Dominic Tafoya-Johnson
20:57
40
32
Hugo Gael Pinede Ibarra
21:11
46
35
Julio Jaime
21:25
47
Luke Biggerstaff
21:29
49
Christian Yoder
21:35
51
Kye Cutler
21:48
53
Cole Paterson
21:50
55
Isaiah Saya
21:53
56
David Sobernheim
22:04
58
Malcolm Seawell
22:10
63
John Chabin
22:25
65
Max Franz
22:28
75
Eddie Sutherland
22:52
76
Willem Luyten
22:53
78
Eric Gottschall
23:01
82
Finn Garrigan
23:07
84
Luke Dobbins
23:13
94
Holden Millett
23:49
115
Daniel Zamoshchin
24:57
118
Timothy Brown
25:04
125
Aydan Solomon
25:35
126
Caleb Caulk
25:36
137
Andre Camargo
26:45
145
Brendan McDowell
27:13
146
Ibrahim Mohammed
27:47
155
Mazin Klapperich
29:03
157
Logan Busch
29:45
158
Dalton Hutchings
29:51
174
Thomas Matherly
34:02
175
James Jung
34:10
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
7
6
Erin Smith
20:23
15
14
Natalie Keller
20:57
17
16
Lauren Lapporte
21:05
24
23
Isabel Anema
21:31
30
28
Elizabeth Lapporte
21:55
44
42
Maggie Goeglein
22:58
52
50
Molly Cutter
23:41
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
12
10
Sophie Shepard
24:09
13
11
Asha Patt
24:25
17
15
Sadie Ciotti
24:57
18
16
Nicole Benkelman
24:58
19
17
Skylar Farrell
25:06
25
Emma Khorunzhy
25:32
27
Georgia Roberts
25:35
29
Madelyn Norford
25:40
31
Katherine Collins
25:58
35
Chloe Brady
26:29
39
Meghan Graywhite
27:26
42
Allison Riley
27:43
45
Jax Henry
28:01
46
Emilee Shoff-Olson
28:11
47
Maya Robbins
28:11
48
Lauren Meara
28:17
53
Rebekah Taylor
28:28
59
Lucy Breitenbach
29:29
61
Sarah Dormer
29:43
62
Sydney Eck
29:50
68
Liza Flora
30:45
71
Makayla Rapp
31:02
72
Morgan Walls
31:02
77
Brigitta Venette
31:43
81
Maya Hegde
32:54
84
Kate Hoffman
34:39
86
Clarissa Koch
35:05
91
Megan Thurlow
38:55
93
Klara Noren
39:28
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
10
9
Samantha Hotz
23:13
11
10
Haven Yeager
23:20
12
11
Halle Wist
23:26
13
12
Liza Colter
23:57
15
14
Riley Morris
24:09
17
Maja Sakiewicz
24:28
20
Sara Plomonodon
24:48
28
Riley Martin
25:24
45
Zoe Koch
26:23
49
Olivia Kercher
26:45
54
Aymlin Kahraman
26:56
58
Maxine Weijers
27:17
59
Natalie Frank
27:20
60
Emory Woodruff
27:24
62
Audra Sampson
27:27
64
Laura Smith
27:33
65
Sierra Hellman
27:38
67
Morgan Frank
27:39
69
Samantha Schechterman
27:40
70
Clara Barnes-Horowitz
27:42
73
Julia Luyten
28:06
76
Abbey Hinton
28:19
77
Sarah Lytle
28:19
78
Isabella Chavez
28:20
95
Maya Sabatier
29:37
97
Logan Christianson
29:46
98
Andia Niederloh
29:50
99
Olivia Dreifaldt
29:50
102
Isabella Rodriguez
30:00
105
Julia Bao
30:22
107
Abigail Jeong
30:46
108
Sophia Stone
30:54
109
Alexa Harding
30:55
110
Molly Nicknish
30:59
111
Maya Devarajan
31:01
112
Audrey Sorge
31:08
120
Nora Wilkes
31:52
121
Rachel Gu
31:54
122
Reilly Sarratt
31:56
124
Nadeen Rasheid
31:59
125
Daniela Ageno
31:59
128
Josephine Dinan
32:44
130
Abigail Decesare
32:58
138
Tessa Hammond
34:55
141
Elise Zeppelin
35:26
145
Margaret Eggleston
36:48
148
Aadya Panigrahi
39:09
152
Allison Speir
43:45
153
Esther Zhang
43:46

back