2017 DPS XC League Championship - October 10, 2017 - Open Boys


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1190 Summit Max Fedler Denver South 19:39
2. 2 1087 Patrick Cox Denver East 19:52
3. 3 1115 Xander Pacini Denver East 19:58
4. 4 1132 Ian Trautwein Denver East 20:14
5. 5 1106 Kristian Laird Denver East 20:27
6. 6 1076 Jack Beardshear Denver East 20:32
7. 7 1184 Ryan Breitenstein Denver South 20:37
8. 8 1104 Henry Kaufman Denver East 20:51
9. 9 1131 Gus Trautwein Denver East 20:58
10. 1098 Ben Hill Denver East 21:00
11. 10 1181 Seth Askins Denver South 21:07
12. 11 1189 Everest Fedler Denver South 21:19
13. 12 1295 Grady Evans Northfield 21:30
14. 13 1188 Owen Draper Denver South 21:42
15. 1100 Cyrus Jenkins-Nieto Denver East 21:47
16. 1097 Teddy Hickenlooper Denver East 21:47
17. 1092 Jayden Fahres Denver East 21:54
18. 1130 Jack H Thompson Denver East 21:54
19. 1096 Nikola Hannon Denver East 21:54
20. 14 1199 Andrew Labbe Denver South 21:58
21. 1108 Taylor Lucas Denver East 22:00
22. 1127 Jacob Silverman Denver East 22:05
23. 1128 David Spritzer Denver East 22:07
24. 15 1186 Tommy Collier Denver South 22:20
25. 16 1239 Ben Ginsburg George Washington 22:21
26. 17 1244 Charlie Link George Washington 22:23
27. 1159 Ian Senft Denver North 22:33
28. 1134 Alexander Weber Denver East 22:35
29. 1119 Gunnar Ranum Denver East 22:36
30. 18 1250 Jonas Rosenthal George Washington 22:36
31. 1090 Max Epperson Denver East 22:40
32. 1155 Noah Lindstrom Denver North 22:42
33. 1185 Dazani Cline Denver South 22:42
34. 1203 Stefan Schaal Denver South 22:45
35. 1187 Courage David Denver South 22:50
36. 1084 Liam Cook Denver East 22:51
37. 1086 John Cory Denver East 22:54
38. 19 1254 Luke Stratton George Washington 23:06
39. 20 1236 Henry Ediger George Washington 23:08
40. 1283 Adam Velez John F Kennedy 23:10
41. 1082 Joaquin Casias Denver East 23:11
42. 1136 Alex Zonca Denver East 23:16
43. 1103 Ben Kaufman Denver East 23:23
44. 21 1253 Mason Snyder George Washington 23:24
45. 1083 Hayden Christopher Denver East 23:38
46. 22 1303 Abran Romero Northfield 23:38
47. 1109 Alberto Marmolejo-Daher Denver East 23:42
48. 1117 Kiran Paris Denver East 24:00
49. 1116 Nicholas Panagos Denver East 24:05
50. 23 1299 Ethan Kunze Northfield 24:06
51. 1121 Louie Reichmuth Denver East 24:07
52. 1105 Teddy Kienast Denver East 24:33
53. 1133 Jordan Urdiales Denver East 24:49
54. 24 1293 Jasson Bell Northfield 24:49
55. 25 1330 Aidan Schlue Thomas Jefferson 24:53
56. 26 1301 Rocco Puckett Northfield 25:01
57. 27 1322 Tylin Holzer Thomas Jefferson 25:11
58. 28 1327 Noah Leahy Thomas Jefferson 25:28
59. 1200 Andre Liston Denver South 25:29
60. 29 1326 Elijah Leahy Thomas Jefferson 25:34
61. 30 1321 Dominic Hernandez Thomas Jefferson 25:36
62. 1125 Adam Schwartz Denver East 25:45
63. 1204 William Schwaed Denver South 25:51
64. 1110 Mac Meeter Denver East 25:55
65. 1085 Liam Corsun Denver East 26:03
66. 1124 Alex Schor Denver East 26:08
67. 1118 Aidan Parks Denver East 26:10
68. 1122 Devon Rutledge Denver East 26:27
69. 31 1292 Trey Barrett Northfield 26:58
70. 32 1317 Logan Cecil Thomas Jefferson 27:09
71. 1075 Terrance Aquino Denver East 27:10
72. 1281 Jesus Plaza John F Kennedy 27:13
73. 1135 Benjamin Young Denver East 27:26
74. 33 1257 Dylan Walker George Washington 27:40
75. 1120 Sterling Ranum Denver East 29:06
76. 1195 Justin Horacek Denver South 29:32
77. 1192 Justin Fontaine Denver South 29:40
78. 34 1307 Ari Sternbach Northfield 31:01
79. 35 1331 Zackary Wilkerson Thomas Jefferson 32:42
80. 1201 Aidan Lubowicki Denver South 36:50
81. 1304 Sage Romero Northfield 39:08

back