Cherry Creek Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
1
1
Parker Wolfe
16:13
38
38
Ben Kirk
17:38
63
62
Adam Parish
18:03
73
72
Josh Honig-Frand
18:16
76
75
William Scott
18:22
77
76
Clark Landry
18:25
91
90
Tucker Hotz
18:32
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
10
8
Ian Harper
18:26
13
11
Nicholas Most
18:37
21
19
Jack Stevenson
19:02
25
23
Malcolm Seawell
19:14
33
31
Adam Giniewski
19:41
37
Cole Paterson
19:48
108
John Chabin
22:16
110
Blake Miller
22:30
111
Daniel Zamoshchin
22:37
140
Caleb Caulk
24:10
154
Lou Sitcoff
26:35
155
Evan Fowler
26:36
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
32
30
Julio Jaime
19:25
34
32
Matthew Anderson
19:31
70
55
Christian Yoder
20:24
76
58
Isaiah Saya
20:32
82
62
Luke Biggerstaff
20:43
85
Finn Garrigan
20:44
112
Hugo Gael Pinede Ibarra
21:11
113
Caleb Meyerhoff
21:12
139
Mazin Klapperich
21:58
142
Ford Springer
22:06
143
Luke Dobbins
22:07
151
Jordan Ellis
22:18
165
David Pogrebitskiy
22:38
172
Harold Scott
22:42
178
Andre Camargo
22:48
181
John Roberts
22:53
187
Samuel Dowd
23:04
190
Lucas Guido Gijon Van Linden
23:08
192
Ethan Wu
23:11
212
Timothy Brown
23:46
216
Forest Menter
23:50
222
Holden Millett
24:13
238
William Pelech
24:34
247
Nathan Merideth
24:52
269
Aiden Wilson
26:01
272
Jack Sitcoff
26:11
278
David Geltsers
26:36
312
Jonathan Varghese
31:53
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
3
3
Riley Stewart
18:51
7
7
Erin Smith
19:26
10
10
Shelby Balding
19:51
20
20
Lauren Lapporte
20:09
23
23
Maggie Goeglein
20:14
27
27
Abigail MacLean
20:29
28
28
Elizabeth Lapporte
20:33
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
1
1
Natalie Keller
20:53
3
3
Skylar Farrell
21:36
4
4
Samantha Hotz
21:49
6
6
Jana Van Gytenbeek
22:22
21
21
Asha Patt
23:21
41
Sophie Shepard
24:23
58
Riley Martin
24:45
77
Madelyn Norford
25:35
80
Sarah Dormer
25:36
81
Katherine Collins
25:37
82
Sarah Lytle
25:37
88
Morgan Goldy
25:50
90
Elizabeth O'Brien
25:52
92
Sierra Hellman
25:58
101
Lauren Meara
26:13
119
Isabella Chavez
26:45
121
Rachel Gu
26:52
134
Sydney Eck
27:23
137
Mia Malden
27:30
148
Allison Riley
27:55
176
Ana Gijon Van Linden
29:28
182
Ava Palicki
30:25
188
Allison Speir
30:44
193
Tessa Hammond
32:02
195
Abigail Decesare
32:10
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
16
16
Haven Yeager
21:36
20
20
Ava Roberts
21:46
21
21
Halle Wist
21:53
27
24
Kinsey Christianson
22:08
32
28
Elizabeth Ross
22:15
33
Breck Nagy
22:19
34
Claire Semerod
22:25
67
Logan Christianson
24:02
77
Maja Sakiewicz
24:16
80
Audrey Dow
24:34
81
Abbey Hinton
24:35
82
Emily Collins
24:39
98
Andia Niederloh
25:06
103
Carly Howell
25:13
108
Madeleine Thornock
25:22
114
Emory Woodruff
25:37
116
Sara Plomonodon
25:40
137
Audra Sampson
26:26
164
Lydia Joyce
27:23
174
Zoe Koch
27:33
177
Megan Argust
27:50
183
Sally Webster
28:11
184
Amelia Uhde
28:19
192
Lilly Wilson
28:29
197
Julie Speir
28:44
198
Isabella Rodriguez
28:47
208
Sriya Kasu
29:13
231
Elise Meara
30:20
232
Jessica Hamm
30:35
237
Brooke Rosenthall
30:49
238
Natalie Clarke
30:55
241
Katherine Stouder
31:19
250
Carly Harris
32:08
252
Sophia Montgomery
32:14
255
Stephanie Lu
33:15
258
Shreya Kannan
34:09

back