|
Team | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Place | Bib | Name | School | Time |
1. | 1 | 1412 | Sawyer Slauson | Eaglecrest | 18:19 |
2. | 2 | 1411 | Edward Schwandt | Eaglecrest | 18:31 |
3. | 3 | 1697 | Thomas Liu | Peak to Peak | 18:55 |
4. | 4 | 1299 | Jack Beardshear | Denver East | 19:02 |
5. | 1803 | Azael Quintero | Socorro | 19:08 | |
6. | 5 | 1680 | Eduardo Martinez Caldero | Overland | 19:08 |
7. | 6 | 1310 | Eden Scott | Denver East | 19:09 |
8. | 7 | 1056 | Logan Deison | Arvada West | 19:15 |
9. | 8 | 1529 | Cole Reisdorf | Jefferson Academy | 19:17 |
10. | 9 | 1667 | Bahdon Abar | Overland | 19:21 |
11. | 10 | 1071 | David Rhoades | Arvada West | 19:24 |
12. | 11 | 1305 | Ballard Kauffman | Denver East | 19:29 |
13. | 12 | 1403 | Jacob Hoffman | Eaglecrest | 19:31 |
14. | 1782 | Cooper Phelps | SkyView Academy | 19:33 | |
15. | 13 | 1700 | Wyatt Regan | Peak to Peak | 19:41 |
16. | 14 | 1416 | Connor Stone | Eaglecrest | 19:44 |
17. | 15 | 1409 | Ryan Ronish | Eaglecrest | 19:47 |
18. | 16 | 1120 | Jordan Kristoff | Broomfield | 19:57 |
19. | 17 | 1306 | Kristian Laird | Denver East | 19:58 |
20. | 18 | 1361 | Joseff Fligg | DSST: Conservatory Green | 20:04 |
21. | 19 | 1539 | Zach Weir | Jefferson Academy | 20:05 |
22. | 20 | 1203 | Mason Bassette | Chatfield | 20:10 |
23. | 21 | 1108 | Spencer Conover | Broomfield | 20:11 |
24. | 22 | 1337 | Colton Downs | Douglas County | 20:13 |
25. | 23 | 1696 | Noah Douglass | Peak to Peak | 20:14 |
26. | 24 | 1837 | Ben Schroeder | Standley Lake | 20:16 |
27. | 25 | 1604 | Dakota Winters | Mountain Range | 20:18 |
28. | 26 | 1822 | Filippo De Liberto | Standley Lake | 20:22 |
29. | 1429 | Tyler Haluza | Faith Christian | 20:25 | |
30. | 27 | 1538 | Ezra Weir | Jefferson Academy | 20:27 |
31. | 1435 | Zach Morris | Faith Christian | 20:28 | |
32. | 28 | 1585 | Alex Bell | Mountain Range | 20:29 |
33. | 29 | 1519 | Alex Duffy | Jefferson Academy | 20:29 |
34. | 1372 | Blake Peters | DSST: Green Valley | 20:29 | |
35. | 30 | 1208 | Stuart Buecher | Chatfield | 20:31 |
36. | 31 | 1078 | Toler Wilson | Arvada West | 20:32 |
37. | 32 | 1311 | Gus Trautwein | Denver East | 20:39 |
38. | 33 | 1135 | Nick Turner | Broomfield | 20:39 |
39. | 34 | 1599 | Evan Rangel | Mountain Range | 20:40 |
40. | 35 | 1123 | Devin McFadden | Broomfield | 20:40 |
41. | 36 | 1532 | Alec Shields | Jefferson Academy | 20:44 |
42. | 37 | 1481 | Tyler Learned | Grandview | 20:45 |
43. | 38 | 1122 | Cole Liebentritt | Broomfield | 20:49 |
44. | 39 | 1400 | Andrew Dizon | Eaglecrest | 20:49 |
45. | 40 | 1109 | Colin Coogan | Broomfield | 20:49 |
46. | 41 | 1107 | Mason Carwin | Broomfield | 20:49 |
47. | 1119 | Dylan Knoles | Broomfield | 20:52 | |
48. | 42 | 1602 | Edward Walton | Mountain Range | 20:54 |
49. | 43 | 1050 | Blake Church | Arvada West | 20:55 |
50. | 44 | 1401 | Joshua Epperson | Eaglecrest | 20:57 |
51. | 45 | 1058 | Ronan Dowd | Arvada West | 20:59 |
52. | 46 | 1222 | Matthew Murray | Chatfield | 21:03 |
53. | 47 | 1220 | Kenzie Munz | Chatfield | 21:05 |
54. | 1406 | Jacob Lashway | Eaglecrest | 21:08 | |
55. | 48 | 1600 | Michael Thill | Mountain Range | 21:13 |
56. | 1434 | Josh Morris | Faith Christian | 21:19 | |
57. | 49 | 1583 | Aaron Armendariz | Mountain Range | 21:20 |
58. | 50 | 1212 | Michael Fitzgerald | Chatfield | 21:22 |
59. | 1414 | R J Sonheim | Eaglecrest | 21:25 | |
60. | 51 | 1359 | Stephen Zukowski | Douglas County | 21:25 |
61. | 52 | 1364 | Jack Schlingman | DSST: Conservatory Green | 21:28 |
62. | 53 | 1521 | Logan Hanley | Jefferson Academy | 21:32 |
63. | 54 | 1349 | Nicholas Rostad | Douglas County | 21:33 |
64. | 55 | 1080 | Stephen Yaney | Arvada West | 21:33 |
65. | 1128 | Jacob Schmeckpeper | Broomfield | 21:35 | |
66. | 1399 | Christian Branson | Eaglecrest | 21:35 | |
67. | 1373 | Victor Perez | DSST: Green Valley | 21:44 | |
68. | 56 | 1673 | Zion Emery | Overland | 21:50 |
69. | 1137 | Aidan Vannoy | Broomfield | 21:50 | |
70. | 57 | 1701 | Zachary Smith | Peak to Peak | 21:50 |
71. | 58 | 1284 | Josh Virene | D'Evelyn | 21:51 |
72. | 59 | 1880 | Austin Sooter | Thornton | 21:51 |
73. | 60 | 1838 | Raymond Shipe | Standley Lake | 21:51 |
74. | 61 | 1365 | Cameron Wagner | DSST: Conservatory Green | 21:53 |
75. | 62 | 1588 | Tyler Cleverley | Mountain Range | 21:53 |
76. | 63 | 1820 | Hayden Burton | Standley Lake | 21:55 |
77. | 64 | 1682 | Kaleb Murrell | Overland | 21:58 |
78. | 65 | 1496 | Aaron Welter | Grandview | 21:59 |
79. | 66 | 1718 | A J Bowlen | Pomona | 22:01 |
80. | 67 | 1228 | Hunter Ridpath | Chatfield | 22:03 |
81. | 68 | 1063 | Max Larson | Arvada West | 22:03 |
82. | 1065 | Cruz Lopez | Arvada West | 22:04 | |
83. | 69 | 1534 | Brendan Stonecypher | Jefferson Academy | 22:05 |
84. | 1134 | Jason Townsend | Broomfield | 22:07 | |
85. | 70 | 1233 | Logan Spindler | Chatfield | 22:13 |
86. | 1048 | David Brown | Arvada West | 22:15 | |
87. | 71 | 1474 | Deron Craig | Grandview | 22:19 |
88. | 72 | 1836 | Colin Richard | Standley Lake | 22:20 |
89. | 1057 | Kenny Deng | Arvada West | 22:24 | |
90. | 73 | 1857 | Evan Johnson | Stargate | 22:27 |
91. | 74 | 1282 | Logan Schottland | D'Evelyn | 22:29 |
92. | 1106 | Heath Betty | Broomfield | 22:31 | |
93. | 1110 | Max Dietz | Broomfield | 22:31 | |
94. | 1077 | Dylan Watkins | Arvada West | 22:32 | |
95. | 75 | 1357 | Gabe Wygant | Douglas County | 22:35 |
96. | 1397 | Jorge Bernal | Eaglecrest | 22:35 | |
97. | 76 | 1356 | Cooper Whatmore | Douglas County | 22:37 |
98. | 77 | 1367 | Andrew Yant | DSST: Conservatory Green | 22:40 |
99. | 1236 | Ethan Vick | Chatfield | 22:44 | |
100. | 1118 | Alexander Klemp | Broomfield | 22:47 | |
101. | 78 | 1684 | Tyler Solomon | Overland | 22:49 |
102. | 79 | 1487 | Joseph Peavy | Grandview | 22:49 |
103. | 80 | 1628 | Xavier Cotton | Northglenn | 22:51 |
104. | 81 | 1831 | Jacob Maikranz | Standley Lake | 22:52 |
105. | 82 | 1698 | John Meylor | Peak to Peak | 22:56 |
106. | 83 | 1678 | Paul Kim | Overland | 22:57 |
107. | 1079 | Clay Woodall | Arvada West | 22:58 | |
108. | 84 | 1677 | Jackson Kehrli | Overland | 22:59 |
109. | 1674 | Raevonte Gray Williams | Overland | 23:00 | |
110. | 85 | 1366 | Edwin Wojcik | DSST: Conservatory Green | 23:02 |
111. | 86 | 1644 | Daniel Recio Martinez | Northglenn | 23:05 |
112. | 1205 | John Borchelt | Chatfield | 23:06 | |
113. | 1073 | Adin Silverman | Arvada West | 23:09 | |
114. | 87 | 1280 | Martin Prchal | D'Evelyn | 23:09 |
115. | 88 | 1279 | Brody McKellips | D'Evelyn | 23:15 |
116. | 89 | 1861 | Nathaniel Roling | Stargate | 23:18 |
117. | 1221 | Aidan Murphy | Chatfield | 23:19 | |
118. | 90 | 1642 | Jose Ramirez Rodriguez | Northglenn | 23:22 |
119. | 1111 | Luke Grove | Broomfield | 23:22 | |
120. | 1531 | Ethan Sewell | Jefferson Academy | 23:22 | |
121. | 1776 | Matthew Buckman | SkyView Academy | 23:23 | |
122. | 1074 | Isaac Silverman | Arvada West | 23:27 | |
123. | 1076 | Daniel Strait | Arvada West | 23:28 | |
124. | 1210 | Robbie Chapple | Chatfield | 23:28 | |
125. | 91 | 1625 | J J Beemer | Northglenn | 23:30 |
126. | 1535 | Zach Stull | Jefferson Academy | 23:31 | |
127. | 92 | 1278 | Shane Mariea | D'Evelyn | 23:34 |
128. | 1371 | Eito Naraoka | DSST: Green Valley | 23:34 | |
129. | 1117 | Jonathan Kim | Broomfield | 23:35 | |
130. | 1594 | Johnathan Kelly | Mountain Range | 23:36 | |
131. | 93 | 1550 | Jesus Avila | Machebeuf | 23:37 |
132. | 94 | 1821 | Tyler Croy | Standley Lake | 23:38 |
133. | 95 | 1489 | Dillon Pham | Grandview | 23:38 |
134. | 1436 | Khoa Nyugen | Faith Christian | 23:38 | |
135. | 96 | 1339 | Will Hebdon | Douglas County | 23:38 |
136. | 1524 | Tyler Hilverding | Jefferson Academy | 23:39 | |
137. | 1407 | Joseph McGuire | Eaglecrest | 23:41 | |
138. | 97 | 1641 | Stevie Quinonez | Northglenn | 23:42 |
139. | 1405 | Derick Ladd | Eaglecrest | 23:48 | |
140. | 98 | 1878 | Shandiin Schuster | Thornton | 24:00 |
141. | 1213 | Adam Giles | Chatfield | 24:03 | |
142. | 99 | 1283 | Zach Swadburg | D'Evelyn | 24:03 |
143. | 1230 | Carter Rubin | Chatfield | 24:04 | |
144. | 1069 | Miles Passerella | Arvada West | 24:04 | |
145. | 1778 | Josh Fuller | SkyView Academy | 24:06 | |
146. | 1226 | Dylan Phuah | Chatfield | 24:08 | |
147. | 1224 | Robert Perez | Chatfield | 24:11 | |
148. | 100 | 1719 | Logan Butler | Pomona | 24:14 |
149. | 101 | 1560 | Gary Ward | Machebeuf | 24:16 |
150. | 102 | 1342 | Jackson Jaques | Douglas County | 24:16 |
151. | 1402 | Kyle Higgins | Eaglecrest | 24:17 | |
152. | 103 | 1559 | Cameron Stornetta | Machebeuf | 24:17 |
153. | 1207 | Nick Brooks | Chatfield | 24:18 | |
154. | 1216 | Grant Larson | Chatfield | 24:18 | |
155. | 1746 | Dillon Murway | Prospect Ridge Academy | 24:19 | |
156. | 1115 | Gunnar Judd | Broomfield | 24:23 | |
157. | 1136 | Austin Valdez | Broomfield | 24:23 | |
158. | 1840 | Caleb Whitehead | Standley Lake | 24:23 | |
159. | 104 | 1729 | Nathan Rodaway | Pomona | 24:26 |
160. | 105 | 1863 | Nick Wilkins | Stargate | 24:29 |
161. | 1685 | Edan Wild | Overland | 24:32 | |
162. | 106 | 1494 | Matt Rioux | Grandview | 24:33 |
163. | 107 | 1634 | Brayden Jacquez | Northglenn | 24:33 |
164. | 108 | 1493 | Talen Rice | Grandview | 24:36 |
165. | 1231 | Nick Schuster | Chatfield | 24:38 | |
166. | 1353 | Asher Thorson | Douglas County | 24:40 | |
167. | 1127 | Braden Robbins | Broomfield | 24:42 | |
168. | 1479 | Mukund Gurumurth | Grandview | 24:44 | |
169. | 1415 | Ryan Stohl | Eaglecrest | 24:46 | |
170. | 1497 | Carson Staver | Grandview | 24:46 | |
171. | 1824 | Kade Gannon | Standley Lake | 24:57 | |
172. | 109 | 1851 | Dylan Bratcher | Stargate | 25:01 |
173. | 110 | 1762 | Julian Naranjo | Sheridan | 25:01 |
174. | 111 | 1872 | Logan Garcia | Thornton | 25:03 |
175. | 112 | 1871 | Connor Flageolle | Thornton | 25:04 |
176. | 113 | 1874 | Ignacio Montiel | Thornton | 25:05 |
177. | 1828 | Henry Holtorf | Standley Lake | 25:10 | |
178. | 114 | 1879 | Isaiah Solomon | Thornton | 25:11 |
179. | 1351 | Alexander Santamaria | Douglas County | 25:12 | |
180. | 1214 | Briar Johnson | Chatfield | 25:12 | |
181. | 1679 | Jason Lyon | Overland | 25:16 | |
182. | 1520 | Alexander Fitzgerald | Jefferson Academy | 25:18 | |
183. | 1352 | Christopher Sloan | Douglas County | 25:19 | |
184. | 1536 | Isaiah Thurman | Jefferson Academy | 25:28 | |
185. | 115 | 1276 | Isaiah Littlefield | D'Evelyn | 25:28 |
186. | 116 | 1632 | Dayton Haley | Northglenn | 25:31 |
187. | 1629 | Matt Dean | Northglenn | 25:34 | |
188. | 117 | 1727 | Andrew Repasy | Pomona | 25:36 |
189. | 1597 | Andrew Pereira | Mountain Range | 25:42 | |
190. | 1053 | Liam Coyle | Arvada West | 25:43 | |
191. | 1525 | Noah Jaracz | Jefferson Academy | 25:44 | |
192. | 1486 | Connor Oliver | Grandview | 25:45 | |
193. | 1344 | Ben Jardis | Douglas County | 25:50 | |
194. | 1488 | Corbyn Peterson | Grandview | 25:50 | |
195. | 1476 | Paxton Decker | Grandview | 25:52 | |
196. | 1491 | Maxwell Reid | Grandview | 25:52 | |
197. | 1623 | William Bailey | Northglenn | 25:54 | |
198. | 1215 | Trevor Kientz | Chatfield | 25:54 | |
199. | 1343 | Alex Jardis | Douglas County | 25:59 | |
200. | 1835 | Ezekiel Reyna | Standley Lake | 26:13 | |
201. | 1645 | Joel Rivera Ojeda | Northglenn | 26:18 | |
202. | 118 | 1860 | Gavin Nichols | Stargate | 26:19 |
203. | 1114 | Logan Johnson | Broomfield | 26:20 | |
204. | 1121 | Clayton Licht | Broomfield | 26:22 | |
205. | 1398 | Paxton Bowman | Eaglecrest | 26:26 | |
206. | 1229 | Bryce Romero | Chatfield | 26:27 | |
207. | 119 | 1763 | Odysseus Rivera | Sheridan | 26:28 |
208. | 1354 | Nicolas Townsend | Douglas County | 26:36 | |
209. | 1062 | Keith Larson | Arvada West | 26:36 | |
210. | 1590 | Thomas Cone | Mountain Range | 26:37 | |
211. | 1021 | Mason Dietschwright | Arvada | 26:38 | |
212. | 1350 | Lance Rouleau | Douglas County | 26:52 | |
213. | 1234 | Ben Stickland | Chatfield | 27:01 | |
214. | 120 | 1730 | Matt Terry | Pomona | 27:04 |
215. | 1635 | Jesse Jacquez | Northglenn | 27:07 | |
216. | 1633 | Victor Ibarra | Northglenn | 27:08 | |
217. | 1116 | Chase Kennedy | Broomfield | 27:16 | |
218. | 1603 | Maxwell Weiss | Mountain Range | 27:25 | |
219. | 1348 | Todd Osaba | Douglas County | 27:27 | |
220. | 1358 | Jonas Young | Douglas County | 27:34 | |
221. | 1592 | Cooper Kehmeier | Mountain Range | 27:36 | |
222. | 1823 | Evan Duarte | Standley Lake | 27:38 | |
223. | 1638 | Reuben Macias | Northglenn | 27:46 | |
224. | 1527 | Jack Leyba | Jefferson Academy | 27:53 | |
225. | 1472 | Wyatt Caird | Grandview | 28:00 | |
226. | 1061 | Carter Johnson | Arvada West | 28:04 | |
227. | 1475 | Logan Decker | Grandview | 28:21 | |
228. | 1584 | Jordan Barajas | Mountain Range | 28:41 | |
229. | 1495 | Mitch Segura | Grandview | 29:08 | |
230. | 121 | 1760 | Michael Winterrand | Sheridan | 29:21 |
231. | 1485 | Patrick Norte | Grandview | 29:27 | |
232. | 1054 | Nicolas Cuenca | Arvada West | 29:28 | |
233. | 1601 | Scott Vejnar | Mountain Range | 29:36 | |
234. | 1218 | Briton Matlock | Chatfield | 29:37 | |
235. | 1640 | Gianni Paswaters | Northglenn | 29:42 | |
236. | 122 | 1363 | C J Jones | DSST: Conservatory Green | 29:48 |
237. | 1627 | Jonas Brito | Northglenn | 29:56 | |
238. | 1681 | Diego Moran Cruz | Overland | 30:00 | |
239. | 1052 | Ethan Cowan | Arvada West | 30:01 | |
240. | 123 | 1553 | Cole Grider | Machebeuf | 30:34 |
241. | 1204 | Dunovan Blanchard | Chatfield | 30:47 | |
242. | 1022 | Zach Fritchell | Arvada | 31:28 | |
243. | 124 | 1556 | Tristan Lagasca | Machebeuf | 31:33 |
244. | 1126 | Jacob Patterson | Broomfield | 31:55 | |
245. | 1125 | Nathan Mosley | Broomfield | 32:24 | |
246. | 1833 | Tegahn O'Day | Standley Lake | 32:31 | |
247. | 1683 | Carlos Ortega | Overland | 33:49 | |
248. | 1670 | Gustavo Calderon | Overland | 34:46 | |
249. | 1067 | Charlie O'Brien | Arvada West | 35:32 | |
250. | 125 | 1764 | Anton Velasquez | Sheridan | 36:58 |
251. | 1533 | Nate Stober | Jefferson Academy | 37:35 | |
252. | 126 | 1362 | Saulo Guzman | DSST: Conservatory Green | 37:46 |
253. | 127 | 1751 | Mark Martinez | Sheridan | 43:03 |
254. | 1895 | Jose Colon-Bracero | Westminster | 45:27 |