Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1. 42 Bill Reed MS (1:13:25, 14:40.94, 1:54)
1 1 Jaycee Williams 13:35
2 2 Elena Torres 13:39
12 12 Paige Wagner 15:21
13 13 Ella Neisler 15:24
14 14 Allie Denkers 15:28
2. 73 Walt Clark MS (1:16:16, 15:15.01, 1:13)
5 5 Mia Nix 14:28
7 7 Ashlenn Baca 14:54
18 18 Ada Reichhardt 15:36
21 21 Hadassah Shiver 15:40
22 22 Corinthia Crawford 15:40
3. 125 Liberty Common MS (1:19:34, 15:54.78, 2:31)
4 4 Payton Kauffman 14:26
15 15 Mikaela Kaufman 15:29
25 27 Lexi Zielke 15:54
40 46 Jill Koontz 16:52
41 48 Maddy Zielke 16:56
4. 146 Winograd MS (1:20:13, 16:02.54, 2:48)
3 3 Hanna McKay 14:19
20 20 Ambry Plate 15:38
28 31 Maggie Bush 16:07
47 55 Alexandria Nava 17:05
48 56 Emma Campa 17:07
5. 150 Lyons MS (1:20:22, 16:04.39, 2:51)
6 6 Elizabeth Roberts 14:41
24 26 Chloe Olson 15:52
29 32 Cameron Legh 16:07
30 33 Desta Soma 16:12
61 71 Emma Johnson 17:32
6. 172 Erie MS (1:22:07, 16:25.26, 2:12)
10 10 Ella Jimenez 15:04
32 35 Izzi Ingraham 16:17
34 39 Ashley Keazer 16:34
43 50 Elodie Strate 16:58
53 62 Emily Klassa 17:16
7. 198 Milliken MS (1:23:22, 16:40.36, 3:09)
9 9 Liliana Leal 15:02
35 40 Rachel Wheeler 16:34
38 44 Madison Zander 16:46
39 45 Ella Montano 16:51
77 93 Grace Morse 18:11
8. 226 Jefferson Academy MS (1:24:31, 16:54.11, 4:09)
11 11 Sarah Welsch 15:10
19 19 Kennedy Stadler 15:38
42 49 Shaelee Torres 16:57
58 67 Rachel Nunnally 17:30
96 132 Rebecca Reisdorf 19:18
9. 242 St John the Baptist MS (1:24:56, 16:59.09, 4:19)
8 8 MacKenzie McIntosh 14:57
27 30 Cecilia Couch 15:59
54 63 Isabella Arroyo 17:16
59 68 Anabella Descalzo 17:31
94 129 Mary Kate Cavanaugh 19:15
10. 251 Altona MS (1:25:42, 17:08.22, 1:55)
31 34 Fatima Ordonez 16:14
33 36 Nora Fry 16:25
46 54 Kendall Madine 17:05
66 78 Ellery Fischaber 17:53
75 90 Kirsten Rasmussen 18:08
11. 272 Prospect Ridge Academy MS (1:26:40, 17:19.82, 1:26)
37 43 Emily Jones 16:41
50 59 Mia Cosio 17:08
55 64 Joy Koole 17:18
57 66 Maya Johnson 17:28
73 87 Skye Polla 18:06
12. 311 Westview MS (1:28:49, 17:45.76, 5:03)
16 16 Kenna Kaminski 15:32
52 61 Ardis Dumont 17:16
60 70 Lea Irvin 17:32
71 84 Catherine Ruiz 17:57
112 176 Harper Waugh 20:34
13. 315 Fort Morgan MS (1:28:13, 17:38.54, 2:47)
23 23 Jocelynn Middlemist 15:47
62 72 Rachel Siegling 17:39
67 79 Ellie Meyer 17:53
81 100 Mitzy Lopez 18:22
82 102 Kiera Coffin 18:34
14. 321 Estes Park MS (1:29:13, 17:50.57, 3:46)
26 28 Heather Russell 15:54
36 41 Alison Raymond 16:38
68 80 Courtney Barron 17:55
92 125 Kysa Marske 19:08
99 143 Nirmala deVi Guvaju 19:40
15. 330 Twin Peaks Charter MS (1:28:57, 17:47.27, 3:02)
17 17 Simocea Esquibel 15:36
72 85 Harlow Moran 18:02
74 89 Fiona Holmes 18:07
83 103 Thalia Victoria 18:37
84 104 Natalie Ingegneri 18:38
16. 348 Heritage Christian MS (1:29:56, 17:59.07, 1:27)
51 60 Faith Lee 17:11
64 75 Jayden Mullins 17:52
69 81 Helena Lee 17:56
79 98 Sydney Stein 18:21
85 105 Emily Yarmer 18:38
17. 410 University MS (1:33:12, 18:38.20, 2:24)
45 53 Elle Haas 17:04
87 108 Caraline Fahsholtz 18:44
88 109 Natalie Trujillo 18:44
93 128 Cadence Schedlbauer 19:14
97 136 Asia Greenberg 19:27
18. 443 Brush MS (1:34:39, 18:55.69, 2:13)
63 73 Catalina Garcilazo 17:41
78 94 Alex Hass 18:12
91 120 Brooklyn Sherman 19:01
104 150 Giselle Saucedo-Mosqueda 19:53
107 153 Olivia Herrera 19:54
19. 445 Valley MS (1:35:17, 19:03.38, 2:02)
65 77 Azul Mendez Vazquez 17:52
70 82 Melody Marquez-Frias 17:56
101 145 Evelin Benavidez 19:44
103 149 Marely Almanza 19:52
106 152 Jacqueline Gonzalez Pizan 19:54
20. 449 Coal Ridge MS (1:43:10, 20:37.91, 8:57)
44 51 Ava Mierau 16:59
76 92 Jessica Ellinger 18:09
80 99 Ashley Ramirez 18:21
123 256 Anastaisha Rivera 23:49
126 273 Mya Wilcox 25:55
21. 463 McAuliffe STEM Academy MS (1:36:37, 19:19.37, 3:08)
56 65 Elaine Henrichsen 17:28
89 110 Victoria Santos 18:47
95 131 Grace Aguilera 19:16
110 174 Vanessa Herrera 20:33
113 178 Alana Stoll 20:35
22. 509 Brentwood MS (1:39:12, 19:50.25, 1:55)
86 106 Delylah Ruiz 18:39
98 140 Katey Molinar 19:39
105 151 Charley Karney 19:53
109 172 Lenna Martinez 20:28
111 175 Olivia Ruiz 20:34
23. 523 Clear Creek MS (1:59:40, 23:55.92, 16:08)
49 58 Bell Sleeper 17:08
100 144 Ella Alspaugh 19:43
117 223 Rowan Moles 22:17
128 285 Patricia Crump 27:19
129 302 Gienie Cloud 33:16
24. 567 Soaring Heights PK-8 (1:49:52, 21:58.25, 5:02)
90 113 Isabel Hennessey 18:50
115 199 Makenna Miller 21:22
116 218 Siena Trifiletti 22:09
122 254 Abigail Gabbard 23:42
124 259 Talia Barton 23:51
25. 581 Denver Academy MS (1:51:23, 22:16.43, 6:21)
102 146 Schuyler Parker 19:45
114 183 Sophia Rago 20:45
118 225 Kali Peterson 22:18
120 230 Ella Logan 22:32
127 274 Cailley Morris 26:05
26. 603 Imagine Charter (2:10:55, 26:10.83, 20:24)
108 162 Rachel Rademacher 20:21
119 229 Sonya Cartellone 22:23
121 249 Kayanne Robertson 23:33
125 260 Isabella Knutson 23:56
130 303 Danica Knutson 40:44
|