Steamboat 10K - 6/5/2011
Results by Place

back

Chip Place Place
Place Bib Name Hometown Age Sex Time Pace Time In Sex Division In Div
1. 3261 Nick Sunseri Steamboat Springs CO 25 M 34:15 5:31 34:15 1st 25 to 29 1st
2. 3290 Patrick Barrett Colorado Springs CO 36 M 39:04 6:18 39:04 2nd 35 to 39 1st
3. 3228 Shawn Scholl Kremmling CO 46 M 41:07 6:37 41:06 3rd 45 to 49 1st
4. 3173 Gretta Fosha Granby CO 29 *F* 42:40 6:52 42:40 1st 25 to 29 1st
5. 3190 Christopher Binschus Fort Collins CO 28 M 42:49 6:54 42:47 4th 25 to 29 2nd
6. 3227 Steph Scholl Kremmling CO 48 *F* 43:08 6:57 43:08 2nd 45 to 49 1st
7. 3245 Walter Magill Steamboat Springs CO 41 M 43:19 6:59 43:19 5th 40 to 44 1st
8. 1058 Eileen McCann Boulder CO 41 *F* 43:29 7:00 43:28 3rd 40 to 44 1st
9. 3351 Kip Shore Fort Collins CO 48 M 43:33 7:01 43:32 6th 45 to 49 2nd
10. 3353 Derek Duran Craig CO 24 M 43:37 7:02 43:34 7th 20 to 24 1st
11. 3288 Travis Leo Littleton CO 34 M 44:10 7:07 44:07 8th 30 to 34 1st
12. 3176 Denice Murphy Morrison CO 41 *F* 44:14 7:08 44:11 4th 40 to 44 2nd
13. 3352 Mary Shore Fort Collins CO 45 *F* 44:39 7:12 44:38 5th 45 to 49 2nd
14. 3334 Andy Ward Fort Collins CO 29 M 45:56 7:24 45:55 9th 25 to 29 3rd
15. 3097 Joe Bixler Fort Collins CO 52 M 46:01 7:25 46:00 10th 50 to 59 1st
16. 3321 Emily Hannah Steamboat Springs CO 16 *F* 46:23 7:28 46:21 6th 19 & under 1st
17. 3107 Cache Hamm Golden CO 25 M 46:24 7:28 46:24 11th 25 to 29 4th
18. 3187 Laura Johnson Boulder CO 25 *F* 46:32 7:30 46:29 7th 25 to 29 2nd
19. 3168 Stephani Silva Hayden CO 33 *F* 46:47 7:32 46:44 8th 30 to 34 1st
20. 3121 Ryndi Zastrow Steamboat Springs CO 20 *F* 46:59 7:34 46:56 9th 20 to 24 1st
21. 3196 Luke Tucker Craig CO 31 M 46:59 7:34 46:56 12th 30 to 34 2nd
22. 3338 Mary O'Connell Steamboat Springs CO 17 *F* 47:16 7:37 47:13 10th 19 & under 2nd
23. 3303 Michaela Frias Steamboat Springs CO 18 *F* 47:16 7:37 47:13 11th 19 & under 3rd
24. 1639 Sam Silva Hayden CO 36 M 47:28 7:39 47:25 13th 35 to 39 2nd
25. 3373 Haley Piske Steamboat Springs CO 17 *F* 47:55 7:43 47:52 12th 19 & under 4th
26. 3007 David Scott Westminster CO 68 M 48:02 7:44 48:02 14th 60 & over 1st
27. 3079 Tim Murrell Castle Rock CO 36 M 48:41 7:51 48:37 15th 35 to 39 3rd
28. 3360 Kyle Rove Denver CO 28 M 48:55 7:53 48:50 16th 25 to 29 5th
29. 3015 William McIntyre Cheyenne WY 64 M 49:23 7:57 49:22 17th 60 & over 2nd
30. 3159 Heather Lyman Steamboat Springs CO 41 *F* 49:33 7:59 49:33 13th 40 to 44 3rd
31. 3301 Maria Korb Fort Collins CO 58 *F* 49:49 8:01 49:46 14th 50 to 59 1st
32. 3204 Missy Detzner Craig CO 30 *F* 49:51 8:02 49:47 15th 30 to 34 2nd
33. 3122 Holly Zastrow Granby CO 52 *F* 50:12 8:05 50:08 16th 50 to 59 2nd
34. 3222 Julie Meeker Steamboat Springs CO 28 *F* 50:33 8:09 50:27 17th 25 to 29 3rd
35. 3223 Robert Meeker Steamboat Springs CO 31 M 50:33 8:09 50:27 18th 30 to 34 3rd
36. 3103 Anthony Brausch Golden CO 20 M 50:42 8:10 50:41 19th 20 to 24 2nd
37. 3358 Hampton Islan Boulder CO 61 M 50:55 8:12 50:54 20th 60 & over 3rd
38. 3144 Jeff Dunn Fort Collins CO 30 M 51:18 8:16 51:13 21st 30 to 34 4th
39. 3263 Madison Keeffe Steamboat Springs CO 15 *F* 51:22 8:16 51:20 18th 19 & under 5th
40. 3157 Justin Lippard Lakewood CO 36 M 51:24 8:17 51:15 22nd 35 to 39 4th
41. 3368 Victoria Costello Breckenridge CO 30 *F* 51:32 8:18 51:31 19th 30 to 34 3rd
42. 3054 Summer Laws Steamboat Springs CO 35 *F* 51:51 8:21 51:47 20th 35 to 39 1st
43. 3386 Lauren Barr Hot Sulphur Springs CO 33 M 52:31 8:28 52:27 23rd 30 to 34 5th
44. 3170 Meredith MacFarlane Steamboat Springs CO 34 *F* 52:59 8:32 52:55 21st 30 to 34 4th
45. 3339 Jeannene Gonzales Denver CO 41 *F* 53:02 8:32 52:58 22nd 40 to 44 4th
46. 3214 Eva Pasiewicz Denver CO 47 *F* 53:13 8:34 53:09 23rd 45 to 49 3rd
47. 3359 Jayne Darling Boulder CO 51 *F* 53:19 8:35 53:17 24th 50 to 59 3rd
48. 3323 Michael Degrandis Steamboat Springs CO 50 M 53:28 8:37 53:27 24th 50 to 59 2nd
49. 3219 Amy Hammermeister Boulder CO 36 *F* 53:32 8:37 53:24 25th 35 to 39 2nd
50. 3162 Ali Beach Boulder CO 22 *F* 53:33 8:37 53:26 26th 20 to 24 2nd
51. 3305 Joey Gist Colorado Springs CO 28 M 53:50 8:40 53:42 25th 25 to 29 6th
52. 3169 Pamela Tracy Steamboat Springs CO 30 *F* 54:02 8:42 53:58 27th 30 to 34 5th
53. 3174 Bebe Welch Steamboat Springs CO 34 *F* 54:07 8:43 54:05 28th 30 to 34 6th
54. 3230 Kelly Landers Steamboat Springs CO 40 *F* 54:08 8:43 54:06 29th 40 to 44 5th
55. 3264 Shannon Derthick Boulder CO 12 *F* 54:14 8:44 54:13 30th 19 & under 6th
56. 3266 Brad Derthick Boulder CO 50 M 54:14 8:44 54:13 26th 50 to 59 3rd
57. 3200 Chris Braketa Arvada CO 30 M 54:19 8:45 54:03 27th 30 to 34 6th
58. 3059 Chandra Lloyd Green Mountain Falls CO 29 *F* 54:23 8:46 54:12 31st 25 to 29 4th
59. 3180 Damon Butler Steamboat Springs CO 33 M 54:29 8:46 54:23 28th 30 to 34 7th
60. 3380 Skylar Weir Steamboat Springs CO 17 *F* 54:40 8:48 54:33 32nd 19 & under 7th
61. 3374 Tony Requist Steamboat Springs CO 47 M 55:10 8:53 55:03 29th 45 to 49 3rd
62. 3379 Sierra Weir Steamboat Springs CO 20 *F* 55:17 8:54 55:09 33rd 20 to 24 3rd
63. 3246 Amy Brown Steamboat Springs CO 41 *F* 55:22 8:55 55:19 34th 40 to 44 6th
64. 3112 Ashley Palmer Craig CO 26 *F* 55:43 8:58 55:34 35th 25 to 29 5th
65. 3267 Teresa Timmerman State College PA 55 *F* 55:55 9:00 55:48 36th 50 to 59 4th
66. 3238 Robyn Jankoski Steamboat Springs CO 50 *F* 56:04 9:02 56:00 37th 50 to 59 5th
67. 3019 Jana Milford Boulder CO 49 *F* 56:04 9:02 55:59 38th 45 to 49 4th
68. 3199 Chris Catterson Steamboat Springs CO 42 M 56:04 9:02 55:53 30th 40 to 44 2nd
69. 3150 Erica Younkin Denver CO 33 *F* 56:06 9:02 56:04 39th 30 to 34 7th
70. 1374 Janet Clements Fort Collins CO 33 *F* 56:06 9:02 56:05 40th 30 to 34 8th
71. 3289 Geanie Leo Littleton CO 34 *F* 56:11 9:03 56:00 41st 30 to 34 9th
72. 3235 Shawna Olsen Denver CO 37 *F* 56:14 9:03 56:04 42nd 35 to 39 3rd
73. 1303 Kristen Crown Broomfield CO 42 *F* 56:37 9:07 56:29 43rd 40 to 44 7th
74. 3027 Valerie Smaldone Littleton CO 34 *F* 56:41 9:08 56:32 44th 30 to 34 10th
75. 3302 Allison Sabat Steamboat Springs CO 32 *F* 56:46 9:09 56:43 45th 30 to 34 11th
76. 3294 Amanda Delmer Boulder CO 36 *F* 56:58 9:10 56:45 46th 35 to 39 4th
77. 3354 Ashley Hildebrand Powell WY 39 *F* 57:00 9:11 56:44 47th 35 to 39 5th
78. 3375 Sally Borgerding Steamboat Springs CO 44 *F* 57:07 9:12 56:52 48th 40 to 44 8th
79. 3178 Heidi Wernig Steamboat Springs CO 22 *F* 57:10 9:12 57:05 49th 20 to 24 4th
80. 3292 Jennifer Fawcett Boulder CO 49 *F* 57:11 9:13 57:07 50th 45 to 49 5th
81. 3014 Javier Martinez Colorado Springs CO 36 M 57:20 9:14 57:03 31st 35 to 39 5th
82. 3002 Julie Hagy Boulder CO 28 *F* 57:24 9:15 57:22 51st 25 to 29 6th
83. 3198 David Stengel Denver CO 44 M 57:26 9:15 57:14 32nd 40 to 44 3rd
84. 3088 Rachel Uslan Denver CO 26 *F* 57:29 9:15 57:26 52nd 25 to 29 7th
85. 3016 Mike Smith Castle Rock CO 39 M 57:29 9:15 57:11 33rd 35 to 39 6th
86. 1526 Katherine Batchelder Boulder CO 28 *F* 57:35 9:16 57:22 53rd 25 to 29 8th
87. 3055 Ann Brenner Steamboat Springs CO 50 *F* 57:37 9:17 57:28 54th 50 to 59 6th
88. 3243 John Thrasher Steamboat Springs CO 61 M 57:52 9:19 57:48 34th 60 & over 4th
89. 3366 Ashley Hoskins Littleton CO 18 *F* 57:57 9:20 57:38 55th 19 & under 8th
90. 3255 Amber Ferguson Steamboat Springs CO 24 *F* 58:00 9:20 57:53 56th 20 to 24 5th
91. 3280 Amy Trentham Denver CO 34 *F* 58:02 9:21 57:53 57th 30 to 34 12th
92. 3035 Hali Wolf Littleton CO 19 *F* 58:03 9:21 57:53 58th 19 & under 9th
93. 3189 Jordan Kloppe Fort Collins CO 28 M 58:03 9:21 58:02 35th 25 to 29 7th
94. 3320 Brian Vail Westminster CO 38 M 58:04 9:21 57:54 36th 35 to 39 7th
95. 3328 Mary Wirta Steamboat Springs CO 34 *F* 58:05 9:21 58:01 59th 30 to 34 13th
96. 3308 Tracey Mollner Steamboat Springs CO 31 *F* 58:14 9:23 57:54 60th 30 to 34 14th
97. 1262 Danica Moss Steamboat Springs CO 35 *F* 58:26 9:25 58:23 61st 35 to 39 6th
98. 1333 Gail Russell Edwards CO 40 *F* 58:50 9:28 58:44 62nd 40 to 44 9th
99. 1752 Bryan Snow Denver CO 36 M 58:53 9:29 58:37 37th 35 to 39 8th
100. 3172 Peter Holmes Steamboat Springs CO 32 M 58:54 9:29 58:41 38th 30 to 34 8th
101. 3142 Linda Casner Steamboat Springs CO 58 *F* 58:55 9:29 58:47 63rd 50 to 59 7th
102. 1276 Michelle Marian San Ramon CA 45 *F* 59:03 9:31 59:02 64th 45 to 49 6th
103. 3086 Stephanie Fairchild Oak Creek CO 33 *F* 59:08 9:31 58:54 65th 30 to 34 15th
104. 3370 Shawn Donnelly Steamboat Springs CO 42 *F* 59:09 9:32 59:06 66th 40 to 44 10th
105. 1117 Cara Marrs Steamboat Springs CO 41 *F* 59:14 9:32 59:08 67th 40 to 44 11th
106. 3197 Melanie McDaniels Steamboat Springs CO 29 *F* 59:27 9:34 59:22 68th 25 to 29 9th
107. 3272 Tracy Riser Oak Creek CO 31 *F* 59:27 9:35 59:22 69th 30 to 34 16th
108. 3298 Tracy Gardner Golden CO 37 *F* 59:36 9:36 59:20 70th 35 to 39 7th
109. 2135 Katie O'Connor Denver CO 31 *F* 59:41 9:37 59:38 71st 30 to 34 17th
110. 3226 Bryan Taylor Columbus OH 28 M 59:42 9:37 59:38 39th 25 to 29 8th
111. 3164 Patty Vargas Steamboat Springs CO 42 *F* 59:50 9:38 59:37 72nd 40 to 44 12th
112. 3297 Ryan Margo Aspen CO 38 M 59:51 9:38 59:31 40th 35 to 39 9th
113. 3365 Olga Moleva Aspen CO 29 *F* 59:51 9:38 59:31 73rd 25 to 29 10th
114. 3364 Bradley Jasicki Aspen CO 38 M 59:51 9:38 59:31 41st 35 to 39 10th
115. 3101 Chad Finnigan Centennial CO 36 M 59:54 9:39 59:41 42nd 35 to 39 11th
116. 3311 Matt Miller Steamboat Springs CO 28 M 59:56 9:39 59:50 43rd 25 to 29 9th
117. 3355 Laurine Megna-Davis Avon CO 44 *F* 1:00:07 9:41 1:00:05 74th 40 to 44 13th
118. 3109 Nate Johnson Steamboat Springs CO 25 M 1:00:08 9:41 59:53 44th 25 to 29 10th
119. 3108 Frances Johnson Steamboat Springs CO 26 *F* 1:00:12 9:42 59:57 75th 25 to 29 11th
120. 3244 Maureen O'Brien Craig CO 48 *F* 1:00:12 9:42 1:00:01 76th 45 to 49 7th
121. 3006 Shannon Brow Wheatland WY 36 *F* 1:00:13 9:42 1:00:10 77th 35 to 39 8th
122. 3032 Lori Temanson Golden CO 56 *F* 1:00:14 9:42 1:00:11 78th 50 to 59 8th
123. 3152 Leslie Morton Boulder CO 25 *F* 1:00:14 9:42 1:00:11 79th 25 to 29 12th
124. 3319 Meg Anderson Steamboat Springs CO 12 *F* 1:00:36 9:45 1:00:32 80th 19 & under 10th
125. 3276 Craig Keefe Steamboat Springs CO 41 M 1:00:36 9:45 1:00:32 45th 40 to 44 4th
126. 1316 Nicole McTague Fort Collins CO 29 *F* 1:00:36 9:46 1:00:21 81st 25 to 29 13th
127. 3322 Joey Degrandis New York NY 26 M 1:00:38 9:46 1:00:37 46th 25 to 29 11th
128. 3175 Bonnie McGee Steamboat Springs CO 61 *F* 1:00:41 9:46 1:00:39 82nd 60 & over 1st
129. 3001 Scott Hancock Boulder CO 28 M 1:01:05 9:50 1:01:03 47th 25 to 29 12th
130. 3356 Richard Stern Breese IL 50 M 1:01:09 9:51 1:00:54 48th 50 to 59 4th
131. 3186 Christina Rhyne Craig CO 30 *F* 1:01:17 9:52 1:01:13 83rd 30 to 34 18th
132. 1502 Jennifer Paoli Steamboat Springs CO 40 *F* 1:01:26 9:54 1:01:23 84th 40 to 44 14th
133. 3273 Georgie Weber Steamboat Springs CO 29 *F* 1:01:26 9:54 1:01:22 85th 25 to 29 14th
134. 3300 Catherine Turner Denver CO 32 *F* 1:01:35 9:55 1:01:14 86th 30 to 34 19th
135. 3156 Camille Stewart Denver CO 28 *F* 1:01:48 9:57 1:01:43 87th 25 to 29 15th
136. 3381 Sue Weir Steamboat Springs CO 52 *F* 1:01:51 9:58 1:01:43 88th 50 to 59 9th
137. 3071 Fernanda Albuja Cruz Houston TX 31 *F* 1:01:51 9:58 1:01:47 89th 30 to 34 20th
138. 3239 Kelli Root Steamboat Springs CO 49 *F* 1:01:52 9:58 1:01:45 90th 45 to 49 8th
139. 1717 Heather Kendrick Denver CO 34 *F* 1:01:56 9:58 1:01:50 91st 30 to 34 21st
140. 3195 Brooke Boyer Arlington VA 29 *F* 1:01:57 9:59 1:01:47 92nd 25 to 29 16th
141. 3232 Joan Weiss Denver CO 37 *F* 1:02:01 9:59 1:01:59 93rd 35 to 39 9th
142. 3165 Jack Wilkinson Austin TX 67 M 1:02:02 9:59 1:01:59 49th 60 & over 5th
143. 3116 Cami Garrison Longmont CO 31 *F* 1:02:02 9:59 1:01:56 94th 30 to 34 22nd
144. 3139 Julie Gawronski Colorado Springs CO 27 *F* 1:02:02 9:59 1:01:53 95th 25 to 29 17th
145. 1182 Michele Rewold Palisade CO 37 *F* 1:02:03 10:00 1:01:54 96th 35 to 39 10th
146. 3242 Patricia Patterson Parker CO 59 *F* 1:02:29 10:04 1:02:19 97th 50 to 59 10th
147. 3110 Larry Flies Dallas TX 57 M 1:02:33 10:04 1:02:17 50th 50 to 59 5th
148. 3153 Diane Leblanc Northfield MN 48 *F* 1:02:39 10:05 1:02:26 98th 45 to 49 9th
149. 3182 Madison Proper Steamboat Springs CO 24 *F* 1:02:41 10:06 1:02:34 99th 20 to 24 6th
150. 3161 Angela Drenkhahn Steamboat Springs CO 24 *F* 1:02:41 10:06 1:02:34 100th 20 to 24 7th
151. 3278 Scott Schlapkohl Steamboat Springs CO 59 M 1:02:44 10:06 1:02:38 51st 50 to 59 6th
152. 3277 Jessica Schlapkohl Steamboat Springs CO 23 *F* 1:02:44 10:06 1:02:38 101st 20 to 24 8th
153. 3181 Anna Leavitt Steamboat Springs CO 39 *F* 1:02:47 10:07 1:02:34 102nd 35 to 39 11th
154. 3043 Allison St. John Steamboat Springs CO 37 *F* 1:03:06 10:10 1:02:50 103rd 35 to 39 12th
155. 3203 Tanya Friesen Littleton CO 39 *F* 1:03:48 10:17 1:03:46 104th 35 to 39 13th
156. 3270 Bryn Butki Clarkston MI 35 *F* 1:03:49 10:17 1:03:39 105th 35 to 39 14th
157. 3269 Nikolai Butki Clarkston MI 38 M 1:03:50 10:17 1:03:39 52nd 35 to 39 12th
158. 3128 Ken Carlson Centennial CO 24 M 1:03:56 10:18 1:03:51 53rd 20 to 24 3rd
159. 3329 Liz Goodwin Fort Collins CO 23 *F* 1:04:12 10:20 1:04:07 106th 20 to 24 9th
160. 3309 Aimee Nagel Steamboat Springs CO 40 *F* 1:04:14 10:21 1:04:00 107th 40 to 44 15th
161. 1334 John Russell Edwards CO 40 M 1:04:26 10:23 1:04:20 54th 40 to 44 5th
162. 3102 Leah McDonnell Littleton CO 41 *F* 1:04:26 10:23 1:04:16 108th 40 to 44 16th
163. 3237 Christine Schulz Steamboat Springs CO 32 *F* 1:04:29 10:23 1:04:20 109th 30 to 34 23rd
164. 3295 Suzanne Guzman Boulder CO 46 *F* 1:04:29 10:23 1:04:16 110th 45 to 49 10th
165. 3229 Megan Trull Steamboat Springs CO 24 *F* 1:04:31 10:23 1:04:22 111th 20 to 24 10th
166. 3087 Kindra Curry Steamboat Springs CO 27 *F* 1:04:32 10:24 1:04:22 112th 25 to 29 18th
167. 3036 William Kunkel Denver CO 40 M 1:04:42 10:25 1:03:48 55th 40 to 44 6th
168. 3065 Jeff Patrick Highlands Ranch CO 52 M 1:04:47 10:26 1:04:44 56th 50 to 59 7th
169. 3240 Mary Vallery Steamboat Springs CO 63 *F* 1:05:01 10:28 1:04:51 113th 60 & over 2nd
170. 3177 Cristal Ferguson Craig CO 32 *F* 1:05:16 10:31 1:04:56 114th 30 to 34 24th
171. 3340 Jodie Nash Loveland CO 39 *F* 1:05:16 10:31 1:05:04 115th 35 to 39 15th
172. 3333 Kena Houston Erie CO 31 *F* 1:05:19 10:31 1:05:12 116th 30 to 34 25th
173. 3188 Kristy Kloppe Fort Collins CO 27 *F* 1:05:28 10:33 1:05:27 117th 25 to 29 19th
174. 3084 Molly Hackman Steamboat Springs CO 60 *F* 1:05:33 10:33 1:05:21 118th 60 & over 3rd
175. 3251 Millie Flanigan Steamboat Springs CO 42 *F* 1:05:36 10:34 1:05:24 119th 40 to 44 17th
176. 3068 Kathy Wichelhaus Steamboat Springs CO 37 *F* 1:05:36 10:34 1:05:24 120th 35 to 39 16th
177. 3031 Heather Park Steamboat Springs CO 34 *F* 1:05:36 10:34 1:05:24 121st 30 to 34 26th
178. 3154 Gina Toothaker Steamboat Springs CO 47 *F* 1:05:36 10:34 1:05:26 122nd 45 to 49 11th
179. 3248 Kelly Cashmore Steamboat Springs CO 30 *F* 1:05:37 10:34 1:05:36 123rd 30 to 34 27th
180. 3367 Ryan Hoskins Littleton CO 16 M 1:05:39 10:34 1:05:20 57th 19 & under 1st
181. 3129 Dan Hughes Oak Creek CO 36 M 1:05:44 10:35 1:05:39 58th 35 to 39 13th
182. 3130 Becky Berge Steamboat Springs CO 35 *F* 1:05:44 10:35 1:05:38 124th 35 to 39 17th
183. 3279 Andy Van Baak Steamboat Springs CO 62 M 1:05:53 10:37 1:05:39 59th 60 & over 6th
184. 3220 Greg Rudolph Steamboat Springs CO 51 M 1:05:56 10:37 1:05:45 60th 50 to 59 8th
185. 1386 Tyson Goulding Aurora CO 33 M 1:05:57 10:37 1:05:47 61st 30 to 34 9th
186. 3080 Heleen De Koning Steamboat Springs CO 49 *F* 1:06:01 10:38 1:05:57 125th 45 to 49 12th
187. 3126 Kendra Thompson Parker CO 37 *F* 1:06:04 10:38 1:05:58 126th 35 to 39 18th
188. 2134 Brooke Wagner Windsor CO 31 *F* 1:06:17 10:41 1:06:03 127th 30 to 34 28th
189. 3314 Daniel Alison Windsor CO 28 *F* 1:06:18 10:41 1:06:03 128th 25 to 29 20th
190. 3256 Tava Burrow Steamboat Springs CO 42 *F* 1:06:19 10:41 1:06:09 129th 40 to 44 18th
191. 3120 Meagan Zastrow Steamboat Springs CO 29 *F* 1:06:29 10:42 1:06:25 130th 25 to 29 21st
192. 3312 Genevieve Bucsek Denver CO 33 *F* 1:06:32 10:43 1:06:30 131st 30 to 34 29th
193. 3191 Amanda Russow Milwaukee WI 28 *F* 1:06:45 10:45 1:06:30 132nd 25 to 29 22nd
194. 3136 James Herlyck Lakewood CO 28 M 1:06:51 10:46 1:06:46 62nd 25 to 29 13th
195. 3135 Carylmay Herlyck Lakewood CO 27 *F* 1:06:51 10:46 1:06:46 133rd 25 to 29 23rd
196. 3155 Ruthie Neuwirth Littleton CO 45 *F* 1:06:58 10:47 1:06:56 134th 45 to 49 13th
197. 3337 Michael Davie Fort Collins CO 36 M 1:07:05 10:48 1:06:54 63rd 35 to 39 14th
198. 3033 Cindy Kinlund Greeley CO 54 *F* 1:07:27 10:52 1:07:16 135th 50 to 59 11th
199. 1167 Rebecca Lewandowski Avon CO 28 *F* 1:07:33 10:53 1:07:20 136th 25 to 29 24th
200. 3167 Mara Rhodes Steamboat Springs CO 32 *F* 1:07:41 10:54 1:07:36 137th 30 to 34 30th
201. 3034 Randi Wolf Littleton CO 50 *F* 1:08:00 10:57 1:07:50 138th 50 to 59 12th
202. 3057 Barbara Gibson Fort Collins CO 40 *F* 1:08:01 10:57 1:07:45 139th 40 to 44 19th
203. 3131 Jennifer Reavis Aurora CO 38 *F* 1:08:02 10:57 1:07:50 140th 35 to 39 19th
204. 3077 Linda Curzon Steamboat Springs CO 42 *F* 1:08:02 10:57 1:07:50 141st 40 to 44 20th
205. 3268 Donna Voss Boulder CO 48 *F* 1:08:03 10:57 1:07:54 142nd 45 to 49 14th
206. 3026 Jennifer Weaver Denver CO 30 *F* 1:08:15 10:59 1:08:08 143rd 30 to 34 31st
207. 1924 Cristy Simpson Craig CO 30 *F* 1:08:22 11:01 1:08:11 144th 30 to 34 32nd
208. 3210 Bryant Compton Edwards CO 38 M 1:08:22 11:01 1:08:15 64th 35 to 39 15th
209. 3209 Leigh Compton Edwards CO 36 *F* 1:08:22 11:01 1:08:14 145th 35 to 39 20th
210. 3213 Suzy Danielson Littleton CO 36 *F* 1:08:23 11:01 1:08:06 146th 35 to 39 21st
211. 1611 Nedra Bromley Roosevelt UT 31 *F* 1:08:32 11:02 1:08:16 147th 30 to 34 33rd
212. 3281 Jack Billman Denver CO 9 M 1:08:33 11:02 1:08:16 65th 19 & under 2nd
213. 1612 Don Bromley Roosevelt UT 31 M 1:08:33 11:02 1:08:17 66th 30 to 34 10th
214. 3282 Kelli Billman Denver CO 42 *F* 1:08:36 11:03 1:08:19 148th 40 to 44 21st
215. 3271 Donna Mae Hoots Steamboat Springs CO 50 *F* 1:09:06 11:08 1:08:54 149th 50 to 59 13th
216. 3252 Lori Harrington Steamboat Springs CO 47 *F* 1:09:06 11:08 1:08:51 150th 45 to 49 15th
217. 3217 Bruce Brandt Palm Beach Gardens FL 66 M 1:09:22 11:10 1:09:15 67th 60 & over 7th
218. 3023 Candice Hopkins Thornton CO 31 *F* 1:09:25 11:11 1:09:13 151st 30 to 34 34th
219. 3350 Steve Ray Centennial CO 68 M 1:09:39 11:13 1:09:23 68th 60 & over 8th
220. 3143 Cameron Washburn Englewood CO 26 M 1:09:46 11:14 1:09:40 69th 25 to 29 14th
221. 3145 Ashlee Bebak Denver CO 38 *F* 1:09:47 11:14 1:09:28 152nd 35 to 39 22nd
222. 3025 Lori Gettendorf Appleton WI 48 *F* 1:09:55 11:16 1:09:44 153rd 45 to 49 16th
223. 1650 Adam Kowalski Littleton CO 33 M 1:10:03 11:17 1:09:54 70th 30 to 34 11th
224. 3257 Jon Gustafson Arlington TX 56 M 1:10:10 11:18 1:10:02 71st 50 to 59 9th
225. 3306 Heather Wilhelm Steamboat Springs CO 23 *F* 1:10:10 11:18 1:09:57 154th 20 to 24 11th
226. 3258 Landra Brown Steamboat Springs CO 56 *F* 1:10:11 11:18 1:10:04 155th 50 to 59 14th
227. 3047 Joe Carns Peyton CO 50 M 1:10:13 11:18 1:10:09 72nd 50 to 59 10th
228. 3234 Kristin Kidgell Steamboat Springs CO 39 *F* 1:10:31 11:21 1:10:20 156th 35 to 39 23rd
229. 3063 Isidora Jankov Boulder CO 38 *F* 1:10:34 11:22 1:10:23 157th 35 to 39 24th
230. 3093 Helen Yankovich Boulder CO 43 *F* 1:10:38 11:23 1:10:28 158th 40 to 44 22nd
231. 3346 Mary Ellen Korby Lafayette CO 22 *F* 1:10:41 11:23 1:10:31 159th 20 to 24 12th
232. 3056 Victoria McCarthy Fort Collins CO 41 *F* 1:10:44 11:23 1:10:32 160th 40 to 44 23rd
233. 3048 Anne Bartuszevige Louisville CO 36 *F* 1:10:58 11:26 1:10:43 161st 35 to 39 25th
234. 3357 Sara Watterson Denver CO 38 *F* 1:11:26 11:30 1:11:17 162nd 35 to 39 26th
235. 3099 Kelly Arthur Denver CO 36 *F* 1:11:26 11:30 1:11:14 163rd 35 to 39 27th
236. 3233 Sandy Anfang Steamboat Springs CO 42 *F* 1:11:45 11:33 1:11:39 164th 40 to 44 24th
237. 3140 Jonathan Feiten Arvada CO 23 M 1:11:50 11:34 1:11:37 73rd 20 to 24 4th
238. 3141 Megan Varner Arvada CO 22 *F* 1:11:50 11:34 1:11:37 165th 20 to 24 13th
239. 3069 Kimberly Goulding Parker CO 40 *F* 1:12:09 11:37 1:11:59 166th 40 to 44 25th
240. 1435 Ty Goulding Parker CO 40 M 1:12:09 11:37 1:11:59 74th 40 to 44 7th
241. 3151 Suzanne Davidson Parker CO 36 *F* 1:12:12 11:38 1:12:01 167th 35 to 39 28th
242. 3208 Curtis Carlson Castle Rock CO 67 M 1:12:21 11:39 1:12:14 75th 60 & over 9th
243. 3074 Sheila Conroy Boulder CO 64 *F* 1:12:23 11:39 1:12:10 168th 60 & over 4th
244. 3274 Emma Ruwitch Broomfield CO 60 *F* 1:12:25 11:40 1:12:07 169th 60 & over 5th
245. 3341 Lindsay Smith Big Piney WY 28 *F* 1:12:47 11:43 1:12:40 170th 25 to 29 25th
246. 3211 Regina Kania Littleton CO 42 *F* 1:12:51 11:44 1:12:48 171st 40 to 44 26th
247. 3327 Andrew Cross Boulder CO 44 M 1:12:51 11:44 76th 40 to 44 8th
248. 3326 Mary Cross Boulder CO 37 *F* 1:12:52 11:44 172nd 35 to 39 29th
249. 3343 Trish Bolander Big Piney WY 32 *F* 1:13:08 11:47 1:13:02 173rd 30 to 34 35th
250. 3202 Carol Connolly Steamboat Springs CO 26 *F* 1:13:26 11:50 1:13:18 174th 25 to 29 26th
251. 3073 Judith Lamaitis Boulder CO 65 *F* 1:13:43 11:52 1:13:29 175th 60 & over 6th
252. 3324 Jessica Sandvik Steamboat Springs CO 12 *F* 1:13:48 11:53 1:13:47 176th 19 & under 11th
253. 3325 Mark Sandvik Steamboat Springs CO 44 M 1:13:49 11:53 1:13:47 77th 40 to 44 9th
254. 3192 Marilyn Staff Boulder CO 63 *F* 1:13:54 11:54 1:13:50 177th 60 & over 7th
255. 3050 Mimi McMann Highlands Ranch CO 43 *F* 1:14:05 11:56 1:13:57 178th 40 to 44 27th
256. 3083 Brad Breland Steamboat Springs CO 64 M 1:14:10 11:57 1:13:58 78th 60 & over 10th
257. 3291 Joe Russo Steamboat Springs CO 41 M 1:14:19 11:58 1:14:06 79th 40 to 44 10th
258. 3115 Amy Whited Parker CO 36 *F* 1:14:20 11:58 1:14:02 179th 35 to 39 30th
259. 3218 Margaret Shugart Alpine TX 30 *F* 1:14:25 11:59 1:14:17 180th 30 to 34 36th
260. 3348 Mike French Westminster CO 33 M 1:14:27 11:59 1:14:15 80th 30 to 34 12th
261. 3347 Corie French Westminster CO 35 *F* 1:14:27 11:59 1:14:15 181st 35 to 39 31st
262. 3205 Catherine Beattie Steamboat Springs CO 30 *F* 1:14:31 12:00 1:14:15 182nd 30 to 34 37th
263. 3111 Sheena Finnigan Midvale UT 27 *F* 1:14:37 12:01 1:14:19 183rd 25 to 29 27th
264. 3132 Deepa Thimmaiah Denver CO 33 *F* 1:14:39 12:01 1:14:21 184th 30 to 34 38th
265. 3100 Jeni Finnigan Centennial CO 35 *F* 1:14:40 12:01 1:14:22 185th 35 to 39 32nd
266. 3378 Donna Ryan Steamboat Springs CO 51 *F* 1:14:41 12:01 1:14:31 186th 50 to 59 15th
267. 3096 Roxanne Stone Denver CO 42 *F* 1:14:50 12:03 1:14:32 187th 40 to 44 28th
268. 3114 Tonya Waldschmidt Westminster CO 31 *F* 1:14:55 12:04 1:14:39 188th 30 to 34 39th
269. 3113 Joy Waldschmidt Littleton CO 57 *F* 1:14:56 12:04 1:14:40 189th 50 to 59 16th
270. 3376 George Hawn Hayden CO 55 M 1:14:56 12:04 1:14:46 81st 50 to 59 11th
271. 3133 Tiffany Tello Denver CO 26 *F* 1:15:11 12:06 1:14:53 190th 25 to 29 28th
272. 3123 Peter Moore Denver CO 26 M 1:15:11 12:06 1:14:54 82nd 25 to 29 15th
273. 3221 Trizanne Rowley Steamboat Springs CO 36 *F* 1:15:24 12:09 1:15:13 191st 35 to 39 33rd
274. 3078 Wendy Murrell Steamboat Springs CO 35 *F* 1:15:38 12:11 1:15:33 192nd 35 to 39 34th
275. 3371 Peter Hoskins Littleton CO 44 M 1:15:43 12:12 1:15:24 83rd 40 to 44 11th
276. 3299 Kari Thiessen Denver CO 38 *F* 1:16:26 12:18 1:16:04 193rd 35 to 39 35th
277. 1799 Lesley Lumpkin Steamboat Springs CO 39 *F* 1:16:30 12:19 1:16:27 194th 35 to 39 36th
278. 3342 Emily Diblasi Pinedale WY 28 *F* 1:16:44 12:21 1:16:38 195th 25 to 29 29th
279. 3024 Susan Baroffio Grand Junction CO 53 *F* 1:16:58 12:24 1:16:51 196th 50 to 59 17th
280. 3095 Laura Egger Steamboat Springs CO 42 *F* 1:17:49 12:32 1:17:39 197th 40 to 44 29th
281. 3094 Kelly Stahl Steamboat Springs CO 33 *F* 1:17:49 12:32 1:17:39 198th 30 to 34 40th
282. 3051 Denise Jones Craig CO 48 *F* 1:17:50 12:32 1:17:31 199th 45 to 49 17th
283. 3160 Donna Baller Steamboat Springs CO 54 *F* 1:17:55 12:33 1:17:44 200th 50 to 59 18th
284. 3149 Wilbur Koger Elizabeth CO 50 M 1:18:11 12:35 1:18:06 84th 50 to 59 12th
285. 3137 Rebecca Gerze Lakewood CO 55 *F* 1:18:21 12:37 1:18:13 201st 50 to 59 19th
286. 3060 Mariah Bolkovatz Cheyenne WY 14 *F* 1:18:22 12:37 1:18:15 202nd 19 & under 12th
287. 1783 Kym Smiley Lakewood CO 42 *F* 1:18:34 12:39 1:18:20 203rd 40 to 44 30th
288. 3118 Stephanie Sze Parker CO 38 *F* 1:18:47 12:41 1:18:39 204th 35 to 39 37th
289. 3171 Traci Dobbins Steamboat Springs CO 34 *F* 1:19:09 12:45 1:18:57 205th 30 to 34 41st
290. 3307 Lynn Wilhelm Steamboat Springs CO 53 *F* 1:19:25 12:47 1:19:02 206th 50 to 59 20th
291. 3082 Amy Stonitsch Steamboat Springs CO 47 *F* 1:19:48 12:51 1:19:39 207th 45 to 49 18th
292. 3138 Judy Christensen Fort Collins CO 56 *F* 1:20:09 12:54 1:20:01 208th 50 to 59 21st
293. 3061 Mikala Bolkovatz Cheyenne WY 14 *F* 1:20:40 12:59 1:20:33 209th 19 & under 13th
294. 3127 Sage Chase Cheyenne WY 13 *F* 1:20:40 12:59 1:20:34 210th 19 & under 14th
295. 217 Sabra Vigil Johnstown CO 37 *F* 1:21:11 13:04 1:20:52 211th 35 to 39 38th
296. 3010 Audra Garrison Colorado Springs CO 40 *F* 1:21:42 13:09 1:21:25 212th 40 to 44 31st
297. 3331 Jonathan Hentzen Boulder CO 32 M 1:21:45 13:10 1:21:32 85th 30 to 34 13th
298. 3249 Gary Fresques Steamboat Springs CO 55 M 1:22:04 13:13 1:21:59 86th 50 to 59 13th
299. 3332 Britiny Froemmling Steamboat Springs CO 26 *F* 1:22:21 13:16 1:22:12 213th 25 to 29 30th
300. 3212 Sara Primus Laramie WY 23 *F* 1:22:27 13:17 214th 20 to 24 14th
301. 3293 Diane Lekarczyk Steamboat Springs CO 46 *F* 1:22:29 13:17 1:22:21 215th 45 to 49 19th
302. 3089 Sher St Louis Craig CO 46 *F* 1:22:31 13:17 1:22:12 216th 45 to 49 20th
303. 3098 Chelsie Hess Greeley CO 26 *F* 1:22:36 13:18 217th 25 to 29 31st
304. 3250 Kathi Fresques Steamboat Springs CO 55 *F* 1:22:40 13:19 1:22:35 218th 50 to 59 22nd
305. 3304 Kate Herzog Steamboat Springs CO 42 *F* 1:22:56 13:21 1:22:47 219th 40 to 44 32nd
306. 3081 Michelle Ideus Steamboat Springs CO 43 *F* 1:22:56 13:21 1:22:46 220th 40 to 44 33rd
307. 3296 John Morrison Lakewood CO 69 M 1:23:16 13:24 1:22:59 87th 60 & over 11th
308. 3369 Gina Norton Steamboat Springs CO 42 *F* 1:24:26 13:36 1:24:20 221st 40 to 44 34th
309. 3231 Dina Castor Oak Creek CO 45 *F* 1:24:27 13:36 1:24:21 222nd 45 to 49 21st
310. 3009 Shauna Roberts Littleton CO 41 *F* 1:24:41 13:38 1:24:22 223rd 40 to 44 35th
311. 3383 Kate Tabor Denver CO 6 *F* 1:25:07 13:42 1:24:52 224th 19 & under 15th
312. 3382 Matt Tabor Denver CO 38 M 1:25:07 13:42 1:24:52 88th 35 to 39 16th
313. 3104 Meg Jensen Westminster CO 36 *F* 1:25:10 13:43 1:24:57 225th 35 to 39 39th
314. 3134 Jacqueline Bosworth Aspen CO 31 *F* 1:25:21 13:45 1:25:09 226th 30 to 34 42nd
315. 3286 Kyle Jordan Denver CO 7 M 1:25:42 13:48 1:25:27 89th 19 & under 3rd
316. 3284 Brian Whitney Denver CO 47 M 1:25:42 13:48 1:25:24 90th 45 to 49 4th
317. 3384 Evan Tabor Denver CO 8 M 1:25:44 13:48 1:25:28 91st 19 & under 4th
318. 3287 Jennifer Harper Denver CO 36 *F* 1:25:45 13:48 1:25:30 227th 35 to 39 40th
319. 3313 Jon Moore Denver CO 42 M 1:25:45 13:48 1:25:27 92nd 40 to 44 12th
320. 3310 Teri Stoermer Littleton CO 29 *F* 1:26:25 13:55 1:26:15 228th 25 to 29 32nd
321. 3335 Teresina Davie Fort Collins CO 37 *F* 1:26:36 13:57 1:26:22 229th 35 to 39 41st
322. 3013 Melissa Martinez Colorado Springs CO 35 *F* 1:27:12 14:02 1:26:55 230th 35 to 39 42nd
323. 1359 Nancy Courtney Fort Collins CO 58 *F* 1:27:22 14:04 1:27:14 231st 50 to 59 23rd
324. 3349 Patti Schuneman Glenwood Springs CO 49 *F* 1:27:32 14:06 1:27:16 232nd 45 to 49 22nd
325. 3253 Oasis Capps Murfreesboro NC 62 M 1:28:16 14:13 1:28:09 93rd 60 & over 12th
326. 3285 Natalie Harper Denver CO 8 *F* 1:28:54 14:19 1:28:37 233rd 19 & under 16th
327. 3283 Bryce Harper Denver CO 9 M 1:28:58 14:19 1:28:40 94th 19 & under 5th
328. 3336 Remo Hofer Gaylord MI 53 M 1:28:58 14:19 1:28:44 95th 50 to 59 14th
329. 3330 Karen Myers Steamboat Springs CO 53 *F* 1:29:03 14:20 1:28:55 234th 50 to 59 24th
330. 1457 Sarah Fox Denver CO 28 *F* 1:29:06 14:21 1:28:50 235th 25 to 29 33rd
331. 3148 Toria Kuntz Steamboat Springs CO 30 *F* 1:29:39 14:26 1:29:26 236th 30 to 34 43rd
332. 3259 Janet Senatore Louisville CO 58 *F* 1:30:26 14:34 1:30:07 237th 50 to 59 25th
333. 3260 John Senatore Louisville CO 57 M 1:30:26 14:34 1:30:07 96th 50 to 59 15th
334. 3362 Jim Oraker Colorado Springs CO 70 M 1:31:02 14:39 1:30:48 97th 60 & over 13th
335. 3363 Jennifer Holz Colorado Springs CO 41 *F* 1:31:02 14:39 1:30:48 238th 40 to 44 36th
336. 3385 Stephen Phares Steamboat Springs CO 32 M 1:31:11 14:41 1:30:56 98th 30 to 34 14th
337. 3062 Fatasha Fareed Steamboat Springs CO 25 *F* 1:31:11 14:41 1:30:56 239th 25 to 29 34th
338. 3247 Sharon Timmerman Steamboat Springs CO 40 *F* 1:37:08 15:38 1:36:59 240th 40 to 44 37th
339. 3017 Heather Sherry Steamboat Springs CO 31 *F* 1:37:09 15:38 1:36:59 241st 30 to 34 44th
340. 3318 Christy Moroye Denver CO 37 *F* 1:37:27 15:41 1:37:09 242nd 35 to 39 43rd
341. 3317 Kristine Smiley Denver CO 24 *F* 1:37:27 15:41 1:37:09 243rd 20 to 24 15th
342. 3041 Susan Zastrow Edwards CO 65 *F* 1:39:28 16:01 1:39:15 244th 60 & over 8th
343. 3206 Samantha Scriven Edwards CO 23 *F* 1:39:30 16:01 1:39:16 245th 20 to 24 16th
344. 3216 Nicole Esteve Lakewood CO 32 *F* 1:39:30 16:01 1:39:16 246th 30 to 34 45th
345. 1355 Carolyn Courtney Ormond Beach FL 61 *F* 1:39:39 16:03 1:39:32 247th 60 & over 9th
346. 3184 Mette Hyldgaard Steamboat Springs CO 41 *F* 1:40:29 16:11 1:40:16 248th 40 to 44 38th
347. 3275 Lauren Walsh Steamboat Springs CO 25 *F* 1:40:29 16:11 1:40:17 249th 25 to 29 35th
348. 3254 Rebecca Williams Steamboat Springs CO 27 *F* 1:45:08 16:56 1:44:57 250th 25 to 29 36th
349. 3193 Meg Boyer Steamboat Springs CO 29 *F* 1:45:08 16:56 1:44:57 251st 25 to 29 37th
350. 3361 Jere Sobotka Colorado Springs CO 73 M 1:45:51 17:03 1:45:35 99th 60 & over 14th
351. 3046 Wendy Carns Peyton CO 51 *F* 1:46:00 17:04 1:45:51 252nd 50 to 59 26th
352. 3045 Sharon Carns Colorado Springs CO 50 *F* 1:46:00 17:04 1:45:52 253rd 50 to 59 27th
353. 3052 Krista Kinnaird Aurora CO 34 *F* 1:46:02 17:04 1:45:42 254th 30 to 34 46th
354. 3053 Jason Kinnaird Aurora CO 35 M 1:46:02 17:04 1:45:42 100th 35 to 39 17th
355. 3146 Nora Munger Davidson NC 17 *F* 1:47:04 17:14 1:46:41 255th 19 & under 17th
356. 3147 Greta Munger Davidson NC 44 *F* 1:47:04 17:14 1:46:41 256th 40 to 44 39th
357. 1154 Courtney Leathers Golden CO 33 *F* 1:48:11 17:25 1:47:53 257th 30 to 34 47th
358. 1128 Marijo Moran Steamboat Springs CO 65 *F* 1:48:11 17:25 1:47:54 258th 60 & over 10th
359. 3345 Kristin Jensen Westminster CO 31 *F* 1:48:39 17:30 1:48:18 259th 30 to 34 48th
360. 3344 Mary Jensen Arvada CO 58 *F* 1:48:50 17:31 1:48:28 260th 50 to 59 28th
361. 3042 Ronald Zastrow Edwards CO 66 M 1:49:42 17:40 1:49:27 101st 60 & over 15th
362. 3040 Thomas Scriven Edwards CO 57 M 1:49:42 17:40 1:49:26 102nd 50 to 59 16th
363. 3236 Karen Walters Rifle CO 49 *F* 1:56:04 18:41 1:55:49 261st 45 to 49 23rd
364. 3194 Cheryl Bowman Auburn CA 63 *F* 1:56:05 18:41 1:55:50 262nd 60 & over 11th
365. 3183 Pam Wertz Steamboat Springs CO 44 *F* 2:03:45 19:55 2:03:32 263rd 40 to 44 40th

back