Steamboat Half Marathon - 6/7/2017
Results by Place

Chip Place Place
Place Bib Name Hometown Age Sex Time Pace Time In Sex Division In Div
1. 1793 Gabriel Small Steamboat Springs CO 31 M 1:17:13 5:54 1:17:13 1st 30 to 34 1st
2. 2017 Daniel Goding Loveland CO 40 M 1:18:46 6:01 1:18:46 2nd 40 to 44 1st
3. 1525 Scott Loomis Steamboat Springs CO 45 M 1:19:33 6:05 1:19:32 3rd 45 to 49 1st
4. 1568 Shawna McClain Broomfield CO 34 *F* 1:21:40 6:14 1:21:39 1st 30 to 34 1st
5. 1482 Eric Kosters Centennial CO 35 M 1:23:13 6:21 1:23:12 4th 35 to 39 1st
6. 1825 Sam Sternburg Englewood CO 27 M 1:24:28 6:27 1:24:28 5th 25 to 29 1st
7. 1100 Rich Bruns Denver CO 42 M 1:24:59 6:29 1:24:57 6th 40 to 44 2nd
8. 1945 Riley Allen Craig CO 18 M 1:27:26 6:41 1:27:25 7th 19 & under 1st
9. 1476 Katie Kissane Windsor CO 34 *F* 1:27:29 6:41 1:27:27 2nd 30 to 34 2nd
10. 1349 Nick Grundman Hopkins MN 34 M 1:28:25 6:45 1:28:25 8th 30 to 34 2nd
11. 1879 Ryan Van Ness Steamboat Springs CO 40 M 1:28:38 6:46 1:28:37 9th 40 to 44 3rd
12. 1323 Brian Glotzbach Castle Rock CO 42 M 1:29:17 6:49 1:29:16 10th 40 to 44 4th
13. 1947 Russell Bennett Denver CO 29 M 1:29:23 6:50 1:29:21 11th 25 to 29 2nd
14. 2005 Todd Trapp Craig CO 39 M 1:29:24 6:50 1:29:23 12th 35 to 39 2nd
15. 1343 John Grimes Minneapolis MN 32 M 1:29:33 6:50 1:29:32 13th 30 to 34 3rd
16. 1797 Kendall Smith Craig CO 29 M 1:30:40 6:55 1:30:39 14th 25 to 29 3rd
17. 1142 Andy Cheesebro Steamboat Springs CO 32 M 1:31:39 7:00 1:31:37 15th 30 to 34 4th
18. 142 Matthew Krenitsky Boulder CO 29 M 1:32:07 7:02 1:32:05 16th 25 to 29 4th
19. 1186 Jon Dale Denver CO 42 M 1:32:23 7:03 1:32:21 17th 40 to 44 5th
20. 1765 Carter Severson Craig CO 16 M 1:32:32 7:04 1:32:31 18th 19 & under 2nd
21. 2038 Josh Maio Aurora CO 39 M 1:33:08 7:07 1:33:06 19th 35 to 39 3rd
22. 1280 Kevin Fonger Steamboat Springs CO 38 M 1:33:13 7:07 1:33:10 20th 35 to 39 4th
23. 1664 Briana Perkins Steamboat Springs CO 27 *F* 1:33:57 7:10 1:33:56 3rd 25 to 29 1st
24. 1203 Daniel Deysher Colorado Springs CO 20 M 1:34:05 7:11 1:33:53 21st 20 to 24 1st
25. 2000 Jessie Sykes Steamboat Springs CO 25 *F* 1:34:43 7:14 1:34:27 4th 25 to 29 2nd
26. 256 Dominique Stasulli Lafayette CO 25 *F* 1:35:19 7:17 1:35:19 5th 25 to 29 3rd
27. 1057 David Bierbrauer Golden CO 43 M 1:35:25 7:17 1:35:08 22nd 40 to 44 6th
28. 1731 Jeff Ross Greenwood Village CO 47 M 1:35:29 7:17 1:35:26 23rd 45 to 49 2nd
29. 1982 Nathaniel Martinez Sapello NM 29 M 1:35:57 7:20 1:35:55 24th 25 to 29 5th
30. 1484 Tom Krabacher Steamboat Springs CO 34 M 1:36:05 7:20 1:36:04 25th 30 to 34 5th
31. 1736 Erica Ruge Longmont CO 44 *F* 1:36:16 7:21 1:36:08 6th 40 to 44 1st
32. 1999 Taylor Stamp Colorado Springs CO 28 M 1:36:31 7:22 26th 25 to 29 6th
33. 2039 Lesley Maio Englewood CO 36 *F* 1:36:37 7:23 1:36:34 7th 35 to 39 1st
34. 1161 Matt Collins Boulder CO 30 M 1:38:41 7:32 1:38:23 27th 30 to 34 6th
35. 1557 Mack Maschmeier Steamboat Springs CO 30 M 1:38:51 7:33 1:38:42 28th 30 to 34 7th
36. 1986 Thomas Neuhauser Denver CO 51 M 1:39:06 7:34 1:39:01 29th 50 to 59 1st
37. 1751 Heather Schmidt Tucson AZ 42 *F* 1:39:17 7:35 1:39:14 8th 40 to 44 2nd
38. 1511 Chris Legere Manitou Springs CO 35 M 1:39:22 7:35 1:39:16 30th 35 to 39 5th
39. 1762 Connor Scranton Craig CO 18 M 1:39:28 7:36 1:39:27 31st 19 & under 3rd
40. 1609 Zach Morris Castle Rock CO 37 M 1:39:40 7:37 1:38:45 32nd 35 to 39 6th
41. 1972 David High Steamboat Springs CO 47 M 1:39:48 7:37 1:39:46 33rd 45 to 49 3rd
42. 1004 Natalie Abrahamson Longmont CO 35 *F* 1:39:53 7:38 1:39:47 9th 35 to 39 2nd
43. 157 Jeremy Ley Canon City CO 41 M 1:40:03 7:38 1:39:22 34th 40 to 44 7th
44. 2013 Lisa Wild Ketchum ID 36 *F* 1:40:07 7:39 1:39:58 10th 35 to 39 3rd
45. 1491 Mike La Torre Denver CO 34 M 1:40:33 7:41 1:40:18 35th 30 to 34 8th
46. 1976 Michael Jarrett Castle Rock CO 43 M 1:40:39 7:41 1:40:35 36th 40 to 44 8th
47. 1978 Evan Koncewicz Jackson WY 24 M 1:40:42 7:41 1:40:05 37th 20 to 24 2nd
48. 1283 Nick Forss Broomfield CO 38 M 1:40:51 7:42 1:40:03 38th 35 to 39 7th
49. 1764 Aaron Serna Denver CO 32 M 1:40:54 7:42 1:40:36 39th 30 to 34 9th
50. 1281 Shannon Fonger Steamboat Springs CO 35 *F* 1:41:02 7:43 1:40:58 11th 35 to 39 4th
51. 1768 Erron Sharp Bolivar MO 47 M 1:41:21 7:44 1:41:19 40th 45 to 49 4th
52. 1555 Ruben Martinez Denver CO 32 M 1:41:31 7:45 1:40:50 41st 30 to 34 10th
53. 83 Cy Fixen Denver CO 32 M 1:41:38 7:46 1:41:14 42nd 30 to 34 11th
54. 127 Kelsey Jelsma Lakewood CO 31 *F* 1:41:55 7:47 1:41:44 12th 30 to 34 3rd
55. 1698 Robert Ranney Lakewood CO 28 M 1:42:00 7:47 1:41:48 43rd 25 to 29 7th
56. 1739 Sean Ryan Thornton CO 28 M 1:42:09 7:48 1:41:59 44th 25 to 29 8th
57. 252 Steve Spence Golden CO 56 M 1:42:13 7:48 1:42:06 45th 50 to 59 2nd
58. 1456 Genevieve Kalmes Steamboat Springs CO 35 *F* 1:42:21 7:49 1:42:06 13th 35 to 39 5th
59. 1043 Dale Beckerman Craig CO 56 M 1:42:23 7:49 1:41:33 46th 50 to 59 3rd
60. 1493 Kellye Lafortune Fort Collins CO 40 *F* 1:43:13 7:53 1:43:03 14th 40 to 44 3rd
61. 1789 Cassie Slade Highlands Ranch CO 33 *F* 1:43:19 7:53 1:43:15 15th 30 to 34 4th
62. 1001 Emma Abernethy Arvada CO 17 *F* 1:43:24 7:54 1:43:23 16th 19 & under 1st
63. 2037 Richard Barhydt Manassas Park VA 43 M 1:43:27 7:54 1:43:24 47th 40 to 44 9th
64. 1737 Peter Rumbach Denver CO 35 M 1:43:37 7:55 1:42:43 48th 35 to 39 8th
65. 2028 Eric Hungenberg Signal Mountain TN 35 M 1:43:41 7:55 1:43:34 49th 35 to 39 9th
66. 2022 Joe Litsey Minneapolis MN 47 M 1:43:49 7:56 1:43:15 50th 45 to 49 5th
67. 1654 Craig Parent Denver CO 44 M 1:43:58 7:56 1:43:40 51st 40 to 44 10th
68. 1232 Clark Dyer Manitou Springs CO 48 M 1:44:09 7:57 1:44:02 52nd 45 to 49 6th
69. 1770 Ryan Shattuck Steamboat Springs CO 42 M 1:44:13 7:57 1:43:58 53rd 40 to 44 11th
70. 1108 Austin Budlong Minneapolis MN 37 M 1:44:19 7:58 1:44:01 54th 35 to 39 10th
71. 1716 J D Robinson Steamboat Springs CO 30 M 1:44:27 7:59 1:44:07 55th 30 to 34 12th
72. 1128 Brian Campbell Lakewood CO 37 M 1:44:31 7:59 1:43:54 56th 35 to 39 11th
73. 1942 Kristina Ziehler Denver CO 37 *F* 1:44:37 7:59 1:44:27 17th 35 to 39 6th
74. 1688 Clifford Preston Wheat Ridge CO 29 M 1:44:38 7:59 1:44:24 57th 25 to 29 9th
75. 1087 Paul Brinkman Steamboat Springs CO 43 M 1:44:43 8:00 1:44:42 58th 40 to 44 12th
76. 1708 Paula Rezac St Louis Park MN 39 *F* 1:44:49 8:00 1:44:29 18th 35 to 39 7th
77. 1226 Chad Dunavant Denver CO 40 M 1:44:53 8:00 1:44:34 59th 40 to 44 13th
78. 1958 Mark Engberg Fort Collins CO 43 M 1:45:04 8:01 1:44:43 60th 40 to 44 14th
79. 1299 Jaydon Fryer Steamboat Springs CO 16 M 1:45:11 8:02 1:45:06 61st 19 & under 4th
80. 1298 Darrin Fryer Steamboat Springs CO 47 M 1:45:11 8:02 1:45:06 62nd 45 to 49 7th
81. 1028 Thomas Ashley Laramie WY 28 M 1:45:11 8:02 1:44:43 63rd 25 to 29 10th
82. 1018 Missy Amato Steamboat Springs CO 36 *F* 1:45:13 8:02 1:45:09 19th 35 to 39 8th
83. 1068 Elisabeth Boersma Steamboat Springs CO 35 *F* 1:45:17 8:02 1:45:11 20th 35 to 39 9th
84. 1626 Shelley Nelson Minneapolis MN 37 *F* 1:45:26 8:03 1:45:06 21st 35 to 39 10th
85. 2023 Nolan Walker Colorado Springs CO 25 M 1:45:36 8:04 1:44:50 64th 25 to 29 11th
86. 1730 Beth Ross Greenwood Village CO 47 *F* 1:45:38 8:04 1:45:31 22nd 45 to 49 1st
87. 1441 Alyson Johnson Rifle CO 41 *F* 1:45:41 8:04 1:45:25 23rd 40 to 44 4th
88. 1292 Sylvie Frank Boulder CO 30 *F* 1:45:46 8:05 1:45:41 24th 30 to 34 5th
89. 1016 Adam Alspach Steamboat Springs CO 33 M 1:45:54 8:05 1:45:53 65th 30 to 34 13th
90. 1984 Pascal Monti Di Sopra Fort Collins CO 49 M 1:45:58 8:05 1:45:53 66th 45 to 49 8th
91. 1687 Jennifer Pressgrove Craig CO 34 *F* 1:46:06 8:06 1:46:04 25th 30 to 34 6th
92. 1002 Sophia Abernethy Arvada CO 16 *F* 1:46:16 8:07 1:46:15 26th 19 & under 2nd
93. 1088 Kyle Broderick Denver CO 23 M 1:46:23 8:07 1:45:53 67th 20 to 24 3rd
94. 1686 David Pressgrove Craig CO 37 M 1:46:25 8:08 1:46:02 68th 35 to 39 12th
95. 1996 Elizabeth Roble Steamboat Springs CO 35 *F* 1:46:32 8:08 1:46:07 27th 35 to 39 11th
96. 215 Mary Pishny San Francisco CA 30 *F* 1:46:34 8:08 1:46:22 28th 30 to 34 7th
97. 1185 Schuyler Dailey Lafayette CO 27 M 1:46:37 8:08 1:46:15 69th 25 to 29 12th
98. 1094 Molly Brown Lafayette CO 26 *F* 1:46:40 8:09 1:46:18 29th 25 to 29 4th
99. 1531 Alyssa Luker Steamboat Springs CO 25 *F* 1:46:40 8:09 1:46:30 30th 25 to 29 5th
100. 1596 Montana Mitchell Denver CO 32 *F* 1:46:41 8:09 1:46:33 31st 30 to 34 8th
101. 1024 Jaime Aparicio Houston TX 37 M 1:47:00 8:10 1:46:44 70th 35 to 39 13th
102. 1720 Heather Rodgers Niwot CO 41 *F* 1:47:23 8:12 1:47:22 32nd 40 to 44 5th
103. 1448 Tristin Johnson Denver CO 25 *F* 1:47:28 8:12 1:47:20 33rd 25 to 29 6th
104. 1961 Brian Eutermoser Denver CO 39 M 1:47:28 8:12 1:47:05 71st 35 to 39 14th
105. 1017 Alex E Alvarez Fort Collins CO 60 M 1:47:28 8:12 1:47:23 72nd 60 to 69 1st
106. 1463 Sean Keeney Apollo Beach FL 50 M 1:47:35 8:13 1:47:31 73rd 50 to 59 4th
107. 1403 Brittany Hogg New Orleans LA 28 *F* 1:47:36 8:13 1:47:19 34th 25 to 29 7th
108. 1575 Kevin McHugh Lakewood CO 44 M 1:47:51 8:14 1:47:32 74th 40 to 44 15th
109. 1685 Mike Powell Steamboat Springs CO 46 M 1:47:52 8:14 1:47:51 75th 45 to 49 9th
110. 1359 Janeen Haller-Abernethy Arvada CO 45 *F* 1:48:04 8:15 1:48:03 35th 45 to 49 2nd
111. 1205 Katie Deysher Colorado Springs CO 23 *F* 1:48:05 8:15 1:47:54 36th 20 to 24 1st
112. 1132 Maggie Carmona Fort Collins CO 45 *F* 1:48:17 8:16 1:48:07 37th 45 to 49 3rd
113. 1640 Duncan Oliver Highlands Ranch CO 45 M 1:48:20 8:16 1:47:33 76th 45 to 49 10th
114. 1565 Shannon McCabe Steamboat Springs CO 36 *F* 1:48:22 8:16 1:48:07 38th 35 to 39 12th
115. 1630 Evan Netzer Fort Collins CO 32 M 1:48:28 8:17 1:48:21 77th 30 to 34 14th
116. 1677 Jon Pilling Steamboat Springs CO 23 M 1:48:32 8:17 78th 20 to 24 4th
117. 1325 Daffeny Glotzbach Castle Rock CO 39 *F* 1:48:33 8:17 1:48:14 39th 35 to 39 13th
118. 1733 Lindsay Rother Oklahoma City OK 37 *F* 1:48:34 8:17 1:48:19 40th 35 to 39 14th
119. 1447 Scott Johnson Denver CO 44 M 1:48:35 8:17 1:48:08 79th 40 to 44 16th
120. 1769 Blair Shattuck Steamboat Springs CO 36 *F* 1:48:38 8:18 1:48:22 41st 35 to 39 15th
121. 1126 Lindsey Camp Denver CO 31 *F* 1:48:38 8:18 1:47:53 42nd 30 to 34 9th
122. 1127 Rob Camp Denver CO 33 M 1:48:39 8:18 1:47:54 80th 30 to 34 15th
123. 1209 Courtney Diekema Colorado Springs CO 26 *F* 1:48:43 8:18 1:48:38 43rd 25 to 29 8th
124. 1090 Luke Brosterhous Steamboat Springs CO 38 M 1:48:54 8:19 1:48:19 81st 35 to 39 15th
125. 1167 Amy Cook Denver CO 40 *F* 1:48:55 8:19 1:48:48 44th 40 to 44 6th
126. 1252 Dale Estes Highlands Ranch CO 48 M 1:48:55 8:19 1:48:49 82nd 45 to 49 11th
127. 156 Kate Levasseur Craig CO 31 *F* 1:48:56 8:19 1:48:55 45th 30 to 34 10th
128. 1101 Clayton Bryant Brighton CO 38 M 1:48:58 8:19 83rd 35 to 39 16th
129. 1993 Tanner Ray Walden CO 28 M 1:49:08 8:20 1:48:08 84th 25 to 29 13th
130. 1168 Bryan Cook Denver CO 42 M 1:49:11 8:20 1:49:04 85th 40 to 44 17th
131. 1855 Virginia Thomas Fort Collins CO 31 *F* 1:49:16 8:21 1:49:11 46th 30 to 34 11th
132. 1925 Kristin Wilson Steamboat Springs CO 45 *F* 1:49:17 8:21 1:49:08 47th 45 to 49 4th
133. 1025 Jaime Aranda Denver CO 37 M 1:49:26 8:21 1:48:48 86th 35 to 39 17th
134. 1523 Noah Llerandi Lafayette CO 17 M 1:49:28 8:21 1:49:21 87th 19 & under 5th
135. 1569 Christine McCloskey Longmont CO 32 *F* 1:49:30 8:22 1:49:05 48th 30 to 34 12th
136. 1245 Brian Elliott Steamboat Springs CO 48 M 1:49:31 8:22 1:49:16 88th 45 to 49 12th
137. 1009 Kelsey Adams Highlands Ranch CO 23 *F* 1:49:36 8:22 1:49:26 49th 20 to 24 2nd
138. 209 Kyle Patchin Centennial CO 34 M 1:49:37 8:22 1:49:10 89th 30 to 34 16th
139. 1406 Dean Holmstrom Lakewood CO 53 M 1:49:44 8:23 1:48:54 90th 50 to 59 5th
140. 1144 Randy Chreist Denver CO 39 M 1:49:46 8:23 1:49:39 91st 35 to 39 18th
141. 1815 Ken Spruell Steamboat Springs CO 45 M 1:49:59 8:24 1:49:47 92nd 45 to 49 13th
142. 1475 Shelby Kinlund Denver CO 26 *F* 1:50:02 8:24 1:49:55 50th 25 to 29 9th
143. 1847 Katie Sveinson Regina Saskatchewan 28 *F* 1:50:08 8:25 1:49:55 51st 25 to 29 10th
144. 1854 Gregg Thomas Fort Collins CO 43 M 1:50:16 8:25 1:50:11 93rd 40 to 44 18th
145. 1875 Ben Turrill Longmont CO 37 M 1:50:20 8:25 1:50:13 94th 35 to 39 19th
146. 1985 Andrew Neely Jackson MS 39 M 1:50:26 8:26 1:50:22 95th 35 to 39 20th
147. 1052 Corey Berhost Broomfield CO 40 M 1:50:26 8:26 1:50:15 96th 40 to 44 19th
148. 1199 Stacia Decker Steamboat Springs CO 36 *F* 1:50:32 8:26 1:50:29 52nd 35 to 39 16th
149. 1391 Alisa Heronema Westminster CO 27 *F* 1:50:45 8:27 1:50:21 53rd 25 to 29 11th
150. 75 Rinda Eastman Powell WY 43 *F* 1:50:47 8:27 1:50:24 54th 40 to 44 7th
151. 1805 Angela Snyder Greeley CO 30 *F* 1:50:48 8:28 1:50:24 55th 30 to 34 13th
152. 1010 Riley Adams Highlands Ranch CO 19 M 1:51:07 8:29 1:50:58 97th 19 & under 6th
153. 2033 Lucas Erickson Park City UT 15 M 1:51:09 8:29 1:50:49 98th 19 & under 7th
154. 1750 Abby Schissler Steamboat Springs CO 31 *F* 1:51:18 8:30 1:51:01 56th 30 to 34 14th
155. 1200 Shannon Dee Aurora CO 34 *F* 1:51:25 8:30 1:50:37 57th 30 to 34 15th
156. 1070 Eric Bogue Colorado Springs CO 42 M 1:51:29 8:31 1:51:17 99th 40 to 44 20th
157. 1467 Paul Kelly Parkville MO 49 M 1:51:32 8:31 1:51:21 100th 45 to 49 14th
158. 1763 Chris Seahorn Denver CO 40 M 1:51:39 8:31 1:51:15 101st 40 to 44 21st
159. 1724 Matthew Rome Denver CO 29 M 1:51:39 8:31 1:51:15 102nd 25 to 29 14th
160. 1975 Melissa James Englewood CO 36 *F* 1:51:48 8:32 1:50:55 58th 35 to 39 17th
161. 1104 Scott Bryant Brighton CO 35 M 1:52:01 8:33 1:51:17 103rd 35 to 39 21st
162. 1689 Jennifer Preston Wheat Ridge CO 28 *F* 1:52:16 8:34 1:52:00 59th 25 to 29 12th
163. 1255 Henry Fabian Steamboat Springs CO 55 M 1:52:20 8:35 1:51:57 104th 50 to 59 6th
164. 1469 Kevin Weinreich Lakewood CO 32 M 1:52:24 8:35 1:51:36 105th 30 to 34 17th
165. 1503 Kyleigh Lawler Steamboat Springs CO 35 *F* 1:52:31 8:35 1:52:28 60th 35 to 39 18th
166. 1704 Daniel Reimer Denver CO 47 M 1:52:40 8:36 1:52:25 106th 45 to 49 15th
167. 1207 Mary Diane Deysher Colorado Springs CO 52 *F* 1:53:03 8:38 1:52:50 61st 50 to 59 1st
168. 1563 Chapin McAnally Sunbury OH 34 *F* 1:53:10 8:38 1:53:00 62nd 30 to 34 16th
169. 2024 Gwen Walker Albuquerque NM 34 *F* 1:53:25 8:40 1:53:06 63rd 30 to 34 17th
170. 1276 Marcie Flack Albuquerque NM 37 *F* 1:53:25 8:40 1:53:06 64th 35 to 39 19th
171. 1433 Rachel Jackson Steamboat Springs CO 25 *F* 1:53:26 8:40 1:53:16 65th 25 to 29 13th
172. 298 Jacob Wilson Cheyenne WY 26 M 1:53:32 8:40 1:53:19 107th 25 to 29 15th
173. 1133 Rebecca Carrera Steamboat Springs CO 37 *F* 1:53:41 8:41 1:53:19 66th 35 to 39 20th
174. 1814 Andrew Springsteen Denver CO 28 M 1:53:45 8:41 1:53:36 108th 25 to 29 16th
175. 1278 Garrett Flint Craig CO 18 M 1:53:49 8:41 1:53:48 109th 19 & under 8th
176. 1273 Nathan Fisher Greenwood Village CO 45 M 1:53:57 8:42 1:53:48 110th 45 to 49 16th
177. 1963 Sarah Fletcher Denver CO 35 *F* 1:54:00 8:42 1:53:30 67th 35 to 39 21st
178. 1083 Samantha Brandon Boulder CO 25 *F* 1:54:01 8:42 1:53:58 68th 25 to 29 14th
179. 1881 Dennis Vanderheiden Fort Collins CO 58 M 1:54:01 8:42 1:53:20 111th 50 to 59 7th
180. 1981 Megan Martell Denver CO 40 *F* 1:54:15 8:43 1:53:57 69th 40 to 44 8th
181. 1921 Patrick Wilkinson Boulder CO 34 M 1:54:16 8:43 1:53:35 112th 30 to 34 18th
182. 1352 Nikki Haberkorn Denver CO 27 *F* 1:54:21 8:44 1:53:58 70th 25 to 29 15th
183. 1995 Matt Roberts Steamboat Springs CO 44 M 1:54:25 8:44 1:54:23 113th 40 to 44 22nd
184. 1970 Seph Harris Houston TX 45 M 1:54:26 8:44 1:54:20 114th 45 to 49 17th
185. 1389 Matthew Hentzen Denver CO 40 M 1:54:31 8:45 1:54:10 115th 40 to 44 23rd
186. 1740 Jason Sabin Lehi UT 40 M 1:54:38 8:45 1:53:32 116th 40 to 44 24th
187. 1582 Dylan McRoberts Fort Collins CO 29 M 1:54:40 8:45 1:54:18 117th 25 to 29 17th
188. 1046 Jonpaul Bennett Denver CO 43 M 1:54:42 8:45 1:54:07 118th 40 to 44 25th
189. 1229 Natalie Dunn Elkhorn NE 28 *F* 1:54:45 8:46 1:54:13 71st 25 to 29 16th
190. 78 Gina Mia Espinosa-Salcedo Denver CO 40 *F* 1:54:46 8:46 1:54:22 72nd 40 to 44 9th
191. 1755 Hoa Schober Littleton CO 39 *F* 1:54:51 8:46 1:54:29 73rd 35 to 39 22nd
192. 1223 Mary Dragoo Lakewood CO 40 *F* 1:54:55 8:46 1:54:53 74th 40 to 44 10th
193. 1952 Levi Bowman Denver CO 31 M 1:54:58 8:47 1:54:57 119th 30 to 34 19th
194. 1248 Kate Engquist Colorado Springs CO 28 *F* 1:54:58 8:47 1:54:24 75th 25 to 29 17th
195. 1990 Laura Pinnie Denver CO 28 *F* 1:55:03 8:47 1:54:13 76th 25 to 29 18th
196. 2006 David Ulrich Craig CO 47 M 1:55:13 8:48 1:55:09 120th 45 to 49 18th
197. 1888 Chad Vincent Metairie LA 38 M 1:55:14 8:48 1:54:57 121st 35 to 39 22nd
198. 1105 Sandy Buckner Craig CO 58 *F* 1:55:14 8:48 1:55:11 77th 50 to 59 2nd
199. 1980 John Lee Winter Park CO 44 M 1:55:22 8:48 1:54:20 122nd 40 to 44 26th
200. 1643 Rebecca Olson Boulder CO 36 *F* 1:55:27 8:49 1:54:59 78th 35 to 39 23rd
201. 1466 Bryn Kelley Aspen CO 23 *F* 1:55:31 8:49 1:54:40 79th 20 to 24 3rd
202. 1556 Carissa Maryott Divide CO 38 *F* 1:55:40 8:50 1:54:57 80th 35 to 39 24th
203. 1845 Renee Supplee Denver CO 49 *F* 1:55:44 8:50 1:55:15 81st 45 to 49 5th
204. 1554 Francisco Martinez Denver CO 27 M 1:55:45 8:50 1:55:04 123rd 25 to 29 18th
205. 1379 Sara Haug Durango CO 42 *F* 1:55:46 8:50 1:55:32 82nd 40 to 44 11th
206. 1629 Ericah Netzer Henderson CO 29 *F* 1:55:53 8:51 1:55:46 83rd 25 to 29 19th
207. 1928 Reanne Wolff Powell WY 40 *F* 1:56:08 8:52 1:55:46 84th 40 to 44 12th
208. 1821 Brianne Steed Colorado Springs CO 28 *F* 1:56:12 8:52 1:55:58 85th 25 to 29 20th
209. 1971 Casey Heathcott Conroe TX 33 M 1:56:14 8:52 1:55:40 124th 30 to 34 20th
210. 1125 Christopher Camp San Francisco CA 30 M 1:56:25 8:53 1:55:40 125th 30 to 34 21st
211. 2034 Chas Madden Copley OH 44 M 1:56:27 8:53 1:56:06 126th 40 to 44 27th
212. 2045 Katie Brennan Sheridan WY 22 *F* 1:56:27 8:53 1:55:56 86th 20 to 24 4th
213. 158 Sarah Ley Canon City CO 40 *F* 1:56:33 8:54 1:55:53 87th 40 to 44 13th
214. 1041 Barry Beck Centennial CO 55 M 1:56:37 8:54 1:56:25 127th 50 to 59 8th
215. 1519 Maria Linna Steamboat Springs CO 43 *F* 1:56:46 8:55 1:56:21 88th 40 to 44 14th
216. 1878 Billy Van Ness Steamboat Springs CO 48 M 1:56:54 8:56 1:56:06 128th 45 to 49 19th
217. 1824 Eve Stephenson Steamboat Springs CO 47 *F* 1:56:54 8:56 1:56:06 89th 45 to 49 6th
218. 1840 Demetra Sullivan Parker CO 35 *F* 1:56:59 8:56 1:56:53 90th 35 to 39 25th
219. 1892 Nicole Walsh Steamboat Springs CO 38 *F* 1:57:06 8:56 1:56:54 91st 35 to 39 26th
220. 1296 Brigitte French Colorado Springs CO 40 *F* 1:57:07 8:56 1:56:45 92nd 40 to 44 15th
221. 2021 Sigrid Kite Denver CO 22 *F* 1:57:08 8:57 1:56:55 93rd 20 to 24 5th
222. 1912 Lindsay Wetzler Denver CO 34 *F* 1:57:14 8:57 1:57:11 94th 30 to 34 18th
223. 1438 James Jensen Castle Rock CO 23 M 1:57:16 8:57 1:57:00 129th 20 to 24 5th
224. 1826 Douglas Stevens Boulder CO 41 M 1:57:19 8:57 1:57:00 130th 40 to 44 28th
225. 1692 Kevin Pringle Denver CO 39 M 1:57:19 8:57 1:56:42 131st 35 to 39 23rd
226. 1193 Katie Davidson Centennial CO 47 *F* 1:57:20 8:57 1:56:37 95th 45 to 49 7th
227. 1849 John Sweet Denver CO 28 M 1:57:37 8:59 1:57:11 132nd 25 to 29 19th
228. 1308 Jose Garcia Upczak Nederland CO 16 M 1:57:54 9:00 1:57:52 133rd 19 & under 9th
229. 1808 Alexandra Souhrada Denver CO 25 *F* 1:57:55 9:00 1:57:05 96th 25 to 29 21st
230. 1594 Roger Miller Parker CO 43 M 1:58:01 9:01 1:57:34 134th 40 to 44 29th
231. 1152 Renee Clark Centennial CO 32 *F* 1:58:02 9:01 1:57:18 97th 30 to 34 19th
232. 1520 Sara Linsacum Craig CO 32 *F* 1:58:08 9:01 1:57:10 98th 30 to 34 20th
233. 1574 Madalyn McGuire Littleton CO 19 *F* 1:58:12 9:01 1:57:59 99th 19 & under 3rd
234. 1117 Kaitlyn Butts Colorado Springs CO 29 *F* 1:58:19 9:02 1:58:15 100th 25 to 29 22nd
235. 2035 Charlie Madden Copley OH 13 M 1:58:19 9:02 1:57:58 135th 19 & under 10th
236. 1790 Jim Slagle Greenwood SC 46 M 1:58:20 9:02 1:57:07 136th 45 to 49 20th
237. 1284 Kier Fortier Boulder CO 25 M 1:58:25 9:02 1:58:10 137th 25 to 29 20th
238. 1822 Britt Steiner Erie CO 44 *F* 1:58:34 9:03 1:58:19 101st 40 to 44 16th
239. 1297 Lindsey Fry Fort Collins CO 35 *F* 1:58:36 9:03 1:57:46 102nd 35 to 39 27th
240. 1813 Mike Spee Lakewood CO 38 M 1:58:37 9:03 1:58:07 138th 35 to 39 24th
241. 1356 Nick Halaska Littleton CO 38 M 1:58:39 9:04 1:58:11 139th 35 to 39 25th
242. 1204 Jacob Deysher Colorado Springs CO 18 M 1:58:40 9:04 1:58:24 140th 19 & under 11th
243. 1633 Richard Nucholson Boulder CO 57 M 1:58:40 9:04 1:58:23 141st 50 to 59 9th
244. 1307 Jose Garcia Nederland CO 45 M 1:58:41 9:04 1:58:39 142nd 45 to 49 21st
245. 1230 Russell Duplessis Oak Creek CO 51 M 1:58:51 9:04 1:58:17 143rd 50 to 59 10th
246. 1345 Leanne Gronemeyer Colorado Springs CO 49 *F* 1:59:00 9:05 1:58:52 103rd 45 to 49 8th
247. 1096 Helen Bruellman Steamboat Springs CO 40 *F* 1:59:02 9:05 1:58:15 104th 40 to 44 17th
248. 1812 Amanda Spee Lakewood CO 36 *F* 1:59:07 9:06 1:58:38 105th 35 to 39 28th
249. 1533 Erin Lustig Highlands Ranch CO 37 M 1:59:09 9:06 1:59:03 144th 35 to 39 26th
250. 1176 Melissa Cotton Niwot CO 39 *F* 1:59:18 9:06 1:59:17 106th 35 to 39 29th
251. 103 Angie Hager Golden CO 36 *F* 1:59:24 9:07 1:58:55 107th 35 to 39 30th
252. 1446 Mari Johnson Golden CO 31 *F* 1:59:24 9:07 1:58:59 108th 30 to 34 21st
253. 1034 Frederick Bapp New York NY 51 M 1:59:25 9:07 1:58:58 145th 50 to 59 11th
254. 2040 Lori Goldsmith Steamboat Springs CO 41 *F* 1:59:28 9:07 1:59:26 109th 40 to 44 18th
255. 1368 Christine Hardy San Marcos TX 65 *F* 1:59:36 9:08 1:59:16 110th 60 to 69 1st
256. 1883 Jen Vaniwarden Canon City CO 34 *F* 1:59:40 9:08 1:59:03 111th 30 to 34 22nd
257. 1882 Brian Vaniwarden Canon City CO 37 M 1:59:40 9:08 1:59:03 146th 35 to 39 27th
258. 1302 Deric Gallagher Denver CO 24 M 1:59:41 9:08 1:59:11 147th 20 to 24 6th
259. 1566 Tess McCarthy Steamboat Springs CO 27 *F* 1:59:42 9:08 1:59:10 112th 25 to 29 23rd
260. 1374 Gregory Hassell Portsmouth VA 41 M 1:59:44 9:08 1:59:19 148th 40 to 44 30th
261. 1831 Tracy Stoddard Steamboat Springs CO 53 *F* 1:59:45 9:09 1:59:35 113th 50 to 59 3rd
262. 1502 Allyson Lawler Round Rock TX 33 *F* 1:59:46 9:09 1:59:29 114th 30 to 34 23rd
263. 1857 Steve Thompson Loveland CO 58 M 1:59:46 9:09 1:59:27 149th 50 to 59 12th
264. 1636 Lynn O'Donnell Longmont CO 58 *F* 1:59:48 9:09 1:59:35 115th 50 to 59 4th
265. 1376 Ashley Hatfield Longmont CO 28 *F* 1:59:50 9:09 1:59:07 116th 25 to 29 24th
266. 1757 Amanda Schreier Boulder CO 28 *F* 1:59:51 9:09 1:59:08 117th 25 to 29 25th
267. 1390 Sabul Hernandez Englewood CO 29 M 1:59:52 9:09 1:59:22 150th 25 to 29 21st
268. 1069 Ally Boglioli Steamboat Springs CO 26 *F* 1:59:55 9:09 1:59:54 118th 25 to 29 26th
269. 1957 Kristen Dirck Rawlins WY 33 *F* 1:59:55 9:09 1:59:39 119th 30 to 34 24th
270. 1165 Rose Conry Denver CO 26 *F* 2:00:07 9:10 1:59:46 120th 25 to 29 27th
271. 1149 Lexi Cire Erie CO 47 *F* 2:00:10 9:10 1:59:55 121st 45 to 49 9th
272. 1231 Leigh Dye Littleton CO 40 *F* 2:00:10 9:10 1:59:52 122nd 40 to 44 19th
273. 1843 Tim Sullivan Steamboat Springs CO 56 M 2:00:18 9:11 1:59:58 151st 50 to 59 13th
274. 1213 Taylor Dinyer Kansas City MO 24 *F* 2:00:20 9:11 1:59:51 123rd 20 to 24 6th
275. 1234 Hannah East Denver CO 29 *F* 2:00:20 9:11 2:00:10 124th 25 to 29 28th
276. 1651 Bethany Owens Centennial CO 35 *F* 2:00:22 9:11 2:00:18 125th 35 to 39 31st
277. 1060 Allison Birdsong Denver CO 39 *F* 2:00:24 9:12 2:00:00 126th 35 to 39 32nd
278. 1927 Michelle Wolcott Denver CO 46 *F* 2:00:28 9:12 1:59:34 127th 45 to 49 10th
279. 1794 Deirdre Smith Denver CO 41 *F* 2:00:38 9:13 2:00:00 128th 40 to 44 20th
280. 1054 Elayne Best Steamboat Springs CO 41 *F* 2:00:41 9:13 2:00:27 129th 40 to 44 21st
281. 1567 Jocelyn McCauliff Denver CO 43 *F* 2:00:41 9:13 2:00:30 130th 40 to 44 22nd
282. 1515 Louie Lejeune Denver CO 34 M 2:00:44 9:13 1:59:41 152nd 30 to 34 22nd
283. 1991 Luke Porter State College PA 27 M 2:00:50 9:13 2:00:18 153rd 25 to 29 22nd
284. 1791 Adrianne Sloan Denver CO 36 *F* 2:00:52 9:14 2:00:42 131st 35 to 39 33rd
285. 1968 Christian Godoy Steamboat Springs CO 35 M 2:00:56 9:14 2:00:53 154th 35 to 39 28th
286. 1870 Maggie Tucci Steamboat Springs CO 26 *F* 2:00:56 9:14 2:00:06 132nd 25 to 29 29th
287. 1257 Susan Fagerness Littleton CO 45 *F* 2:00:59 9:14 2:00:30 133rd 45 to 49 11th
288. 1479 Kala Kluender Glenwood Springs CO 31 *F* 2:01:00 9:14 2:00:11 134th 30 to 34 25th
289. 2042 Tracy Perish Steamboat Springs CO 24 *F* 2:01:03 9:14 2:00:57 135th 20 to 24 7th
290. 1583 Adam Meehan Longmont CO 35 M 2:01:14 9:15 2:00:58 155th 35 to 39 29th
291. 2036 Heather Madden Copley OH 42 *F* 2:01:15 9:15 2:00:54 136th 40 to 44 23rd
292. 1322 Angie Glass Manitou Springs CO 38 *F* 2:01:16 9:15 2:00:50 137th 35 to 39 34th
293. 308 Dimitri Zgourides Houston TX 50 M 2:01:19 9:16 2:01:13 156th 50 to 59 14th
294. 1268 Heather Ficken Elizabeth CO 39 *F* 2:01:20 9:16 2:01:15 138th 35 to 39 35th
295. 1398 Greg Hirschfield Durham NC 58 M 2:01:24 9:16 2:01:15 157th 50 to 59 15th
296. 1550 Angela Marsh Steamboat Springs CO 28 *F* 2:01:27 9:16 2:01:21 139th 25 to 29 30th
297. 1615 Matt Murphy Fort Collins CO 45 M 2:01:31 9:17 2:01:22 158th 45 to 49 22nd
298. 1427 Allison Ingols Hayden CO 16 *F* 2:01:32 9:17 2:01:21 140th 19 & under 4th
299. 1428 Kristen Ingols Hayden CO 47 *F* 2:01:32 9:17 2:01:22 141st 45 to 49 12th
300. 1124 Kristen Camery Niwot CO 37 *F* 2:01:34 9:17 2:01:20 142nd 35 to 39 36th
301. 1966 Brad Gassman Denver CO 48 M 2:01:36 9:17 2:01:14 159th 45 to 49 23rd
302. 1866 Jessica Tomlinson Denver CO 31 *F* 2:01:36 9:17 2:01:14 143rd 30 to 34 26th
303. 1075 Jayna Bond Lakewood CO 34 *F* 2:01:37 9:17 2:01:04 144th 30 to 34 27th
304. 1246 Alix Emming Broomfield CO 23 *F* 2:01:43 9:18 2:01:26 145th 20 to 24 8th
305. 1367 Anna Hantack Denver CO 26 *F* 2:01:43 9:18 2:01:38 146th 25 to 29 31st
306. 1045 Stephanie Beggs Denver CO 30 *F* 2:01:47 9:18 2:01:26 147th 30 to 34 28th
307. 1044 Evan Beggs Denver CO 30 M 2:01:47 9:18 2:01:27 160th 30 to 34 23rd
308. 1973 Liz Homuth Steamboat Springs CO 37 *F* 2:01:50 9:18 2:01:27 148th 35 to 39 37th
309. 1431 Michele Jabs Minnetonka MN 35 *F* 2:02:24 9:21 2:01:57 149th 35 to 39 38th
310. 1432 Paul Jabs Minnetonka MN 37 M 2:02:24 9:21 2:01:58 161st 35 to 39 30th
311. 1336 Krista Gregarek Denver CO 32 *F* 2:02:32 9:21 2:01:58 150th 30 to 34 29th
312. 1206 Mark Deysher Colorado Springs CO 54 M 2:02:43 9:22 2:02:30 162nd 50 to 59 16th
313. 1089 Kim Brooks Oak Creek CO 40 *F* 2:02:46 9:22 2:02:12 151st 40 to 44 24th
314. 1113 Rachel Bush Denver CO 29 *F* 2:02:59 9:23 2:02:19 152nd 25 to 29 32nd
315. 1631 Philip Nickerson Denver CO 26 M 2:03:06 9:24 2:02:14 163rd 25 to 29 23rd
316. 2014 Jill Sellars Superior CO 49 *F* 2:03:17 9:25 2:03:14 153rd 45 to 49 13th
317. 1414 Elizabeth Howard Denver CO 32 *F* 2:03:21 9:25 2:03:13 154th 30 to 34 30th
318. 1593 Mandy Miller Steamboat Springs CO 55 *F* 2:03:24 9:25 2:03:21 155th 50 to 59 5th
319. 1743 Laura Saltzstein Denver CO 31 *F* 2:03:32 9:26 2:03:22 156th 30 to 34 31st
320. 1676 Alexa Pighini Steamboat Springs CO 39 *F* 2:03:34 9:26 2:03:29 157th 35 to 39 39th
321. 1256 Tawnya Fabian Steamboat Springs CO 55 *F* 2:03:37 9:26 2:03:14 158th 50 to 59 6th
322. 1559 K J Mason Westminster CO 36 *F* 2:03:39 9:26 2:03:33 159th 35 to 39 40th
323. 1279 Favia Flores Steamboat Springs CO 32 *F* 2:03:40 9:26 2:03:26 160th 30 to 34 32nd
324. 1235 Alfred Eastin Denver CO 24 M 2:03:41 9:27 2:03:33 164th 20 to 24 7th
325. 1964 Jennesee Forster Kotzebue AK 28 *F* 2:03:41 9:27 2:02:40 161st 25 to 29 33rd
326. 1727 Nathan Roobottom Denver CO 42 M 2:03:42 9:27 2:03:05 165th 40 to 44 31st
327. 1623 Elizabeth Neid Denver CO 50 *F* 2:03:43 9:27 2:03:10 162nd 50 to 59 7th
328. 1901 Danielle Weekley Steamboat Springs CO 28 *F* 2:03:47 9:27 2:03:22 163rd 25 to 29 34th
329. 1061 Cassady Birdsong Fort Collins CO 35 *F* 2:03:51 9:27 2:03:02 164th 35 to 39 41st
330. 1093 Kendra Brown Steamboat Springs CO 28 *F* 2:03:52 9:27 2:03:43 165th 25 to 29 35th
331. 1645 Carlos Ortiz Steamboat Springs CO 41 M 2:03:52 9:27 2:03:42 166th 40 to 44 32nd
332. 1190 Retima Dangol Lakewood CO 31 *F* 2:04:00 9:28 2:03:49 166th 30 to 34 33rd
333. 1381 Jason Heimink Longmont CO 45 M 2:04:08 9:29 2:04:00 167th 45 to 49 24th
334. 1423 Mary Huonder Erie CO 47 *F* 2:04:12 9:29 2:03:56 167th 45 to 49 14th
335. 117 Jason Hendricks Olathe KS 41 M 2:04:24 9:30 2:04:10 168th 40 to 44 33rd
336. 1868 Gary Trevino Monument CO 50 M 2:04:32 9:30 2:04:23 169th 50 to 59 17th
337. 1338 Suzanne Gregory Oak Creek CO 39 *F* 2:04:38 9:31 2:04:19 168th 35 to 39 42nd
338. 1584 Heather Mellish Louisville CO 44 *F* 2:04:50 9:32 2:04:14 169th 40 to 44 25th
339. 1726 Stephanie Romero Denver CO 25 *F* 2:04:52 9:32 2:04:35 170th 25 to 29 36th
340. 1474 Trisha King Mead CO 29 *F* 2:05:00 9:33 2:04:40 171st 25 to 29 37th
341. 1512 Bronwyn Lehman Avon CO 34 *F* 2:05:06 9:33 2:04:21 172nd 30 to 34 34th
342. 1838 Sarah Stutman Edwards CO 35 *F* 2:05:06 9:33 2:04:22 173rd 35 to 39 43rd
343. 1442 Carl Johnson Eagle Mountain UT 63 M 2:05:11 9:33 2:05:04 170th 60 to 69 2nd
344. 1977 Maxelise Jones Loveland CO 25 *F* 2:05:26 9:35 2:05:09 174th 25 to 29 38th
345. 2002 Hailey Thorn Loveland CO 21 *F* 2:05:31 9:35 2:05:14 175th 20 to 24 9th
346. 1828 Bob Stoddard Steamboat Springs CO 56 M 2:05:39 9:36 2:05:32 171st 50 to 59 18th
347. 1729 Lizz Rosene Denver CO 31 *F* 2:05:40 9:36 2:04:50 176th 30 to 34 35th
348. 1295 Debbie Freeman Centennial CO 35 *F* 2:05:47 9:36 2:05:44 177th 35 to 39 44th
349. 1597 Austin Mivshek Highlands Ranch CO 26 M 2:05:48 9:36 2:05:35 172nd 25 to 29 24th
350. 1914 Justus Whipkey Manitou Springs CO 42 M 2:05:53 9:37 2:05:27 173rd 40 to 44 34th
351. 1930 Jennifer Wood Denver CO 46 *F* 2:05:55 9:37 2:05:17 178th 45 to 49 15th
352. 1564 Ryan McAnally Sunbury OH 34 M 2:06:05 9:38 2:05:54 174th 30 to 34 24th
353. 1620 Adriane Nau Aurora CO 36 *F* 2:06:11 9:38 2:06:08 179th 35 to 39 45th
354. 1470 Matthew Khachaturian New Orleans LA 33 M 2:06:15 9:38 2:05:57 175th 30 to 34 25th
355. 1457 Andrew Kaplan Denver CO 48 M 2:06:15 9:38 2:05:23 176th 45 to 49 25th
356. 1201 Barb Dehne Louisville CO 41 *F* 2:06:19 9:39 2:05:42 180th 40 to 44 26th
357. 1844 Joshua Sundberg Westminster CO 42 M 2:06:20 9:39 2:05:34 177th 40 to 44 35th
358. 1747 Melissa Schaaf Denver CO 29 *F* 2:06:28 9:39 2:06:03 181st 25 to 29 39th
359. 1377 Gabriela Hau Westminster CO 34 *F* 2:06:30 9:39 2:05:54 182nd 30 to 34 36th
360. 1601 Tim Moormeier Olathe KS 55 M 2:06:33 9:40 2:05:38 178th 50 to 59 19th
361. 1332 Amy Green Denver CO 33 *F* 2:06:38 9:40 2:06:30 183rd 30 to 34 37th
362. 1042 Lisa Becker Berkeley CA 29 *F* 2:06:39 9:40 2:06:28 184th 25 to 29 40th
363. 1455 Jenna Kalin Denver CO 30 *F* 2:06:40 9:40 2:06:27 185th 30 to 34 38th
364. 1058 Kimberly Bierbrauer Golden CO 40 *F* 2:06:50 9:41 2:06:36 186th 40 to 44 27th
365. 1546 Susan Malany Helena MT 54 *F* 2:06:55 9:41 2:06:13 187th 50 to 59 8th
366. 1624 Heather Nelson Oak Creek CO 37 *F* 2:06:59 9:42 2:06:53 188th 35 to 39 46th
367. 1614 Caitlin Murphy Steamboat Springs CO 30 *F* 2:07:04 9:42 2:06:43 189th 30 to 34 39th
368. 1530 Sheila Lucero Denver CO 43 *F* 2:07:05 9:42 2:06:00 190th 40 to 44 28th
369. 1816 Meredith Srnec Highlands Ranch CO 33 *F* 2:07:06 9:42 2:06:15 191st 30 to 34 40th
370. 1072 Natalie Bohlmann Steamboat Springs CO 19 *F* 2:07:12 9:43 2:06:40 192nd 19 & under 5th
371. 1410 Samantha Horkott Denver CO 24 *F* 2:07:17 9:43 2:06:58 193rd 20 to 24 10th
372. 1037 Merida Bass Colorado Springs CO 35 *F* 2:07:22 9:43 2:07:10 194th 35 to 39 47th
373. 1603 Derek Morgan Golden CO 45 M 2:07:36 9:44 2:06:54 179th 45 to 49 26th
374. 1959 Amber England Denver CO 29 *F* 2:07:42 9:45 2:06:37 195th 25 to 29 41st
375. 1288 Rich Foy Galveston TX 30 M 2:07:49 9:45 2:07:31 180th 30 to 34 26th
376. 1436 Casey Easton Boulder CO 41 *F* 2:08:00 9:46 2:07:12 196th 40 to 44 29th
377. 213 Meghan Pearson Denver CO 31 *F* 2:08:02 9:46 2:07:34 197th 30 to 34 41st
378. 1153 Shaina Clark Steamboat Springs CO 29 *F* 2:08:03 9:47 2:07:38 198th 25 to 29 42nd
379. 1120 Parker Calbert Denver CO 25 *F* 2:08:06 9:47 2:07:25 199th 25 to 29 43rd
380. 1319 Shirley Gien Greenwood Village CO 38 *F* 2:08:14 9:47 2:07:28 200th 35 to 39 48th
381. 1691 Jennifer Pringle Boulder CO 47 *F* 2:08:16 9:48 2:08:11 201st 45 to 49 16th
382. 1869 Tyler Troyer Johnstown CO 50 M 2:08:17 9:48 2:07:24 181st 50 to 59 20th
383. 1480 Matt Kniess Denver CO 29 M 2:08:22 9:48 2:07:48 182nd 25 to 29 25th
384. 1948 Karen Bernardi Boulder CO 61 *F* 2:08:23 9:48 2:08:12 202nd 60 to 69 2nd
385. 1071 Tristan Bohlman Powell WY 19 *F* 2:08:35 9:49 2:08:31 203rd 19 & under 6th
386. 1877 Bethany Van Beek Pine CO 44 *F* 2:08:41 9:49 2:08:36 204th 40 to 44 30th
387. 1330 Debbie Gould Boulder CO 53 *F* 2:08:48 9:50 2:08:02 205th 50 to 59 9th
388. 1026 Kendra Arce Denver CO 31 *F* 2:08:49 9:50 2:08:05 206th 30 to 34 42nd
389. 1309 Tracy Gardner Olathe KS 37 *F* 2:08:49 9:50 2:08:00 207th 35 to 39 49th
390. 1478 Robbie Kloehn Denver CO 27 M 2:08:58 9:51 2:08:48 183rd 25 to 29 26th
391. 1317 Mandy Gerih Ogallala NE 30 *F* 2:08:59 9:51 2:08:35 208th 30 to 34 43rd
392. 1758 Jennifer Schreiner Aurora CO 32 *F* 2:09:00 9:51 2:08:20 209th 30 to 34 44th
393. 1709 Sarah Rhodebeck Keenesburg CO 24 *F* 2:09:04 9:51 2:08:05 210th 20 to 24 11th
394. 3088 Anna Hume Cheyenne WY 41 *F* 2:09:06 9:51 2:08:35 211th 40 to 44 31st
395. 1561 Francisco Mata Pitti Panama 39 M 2:09:10 9:52 2:08:09 184th 35 to 39 31st
396. 1839 Angelica Sulley Soldotna AK 27 *F* 2:09:22 9:53 2:09:08 212th 25 to 29 44th
397. 1383 Sharon Heller Palisade CO 53 *F* 2:09:30 9:53 2:09:25 213th 50 to 59 10th
398. 88 Aaron Fullerton Denver CO 26 M 2:09:31 9:53 2:09:25 185th 25 to 29 27th
399. 1314 David Gebhardt Denver CO 27 M 2:09:41 9:54 2:09:02 186th 25 to 29 28th
400. 1932 Pamela Wooster Steamboat Springs CO 54 *F* 2:09:45 9:54 2:09:38 214th 50 to 59 11th
401. 2025 Pete Connolly Steamboat Springs CO 31 M 2:09:50 9:55 2:09:36 187th 30 to 34 27th
402. 1987 Tessa O'Toole Denver CO 29 *F* 2:09:53 9:55 2:09:03 215th 25 to 29 45th
403. 1225 Becky Dunavant Denver CO 38 *F* 2:10:00 9:55 2:09:40 216th 35 to 39 50th
404. 1539 Kim Madden Centennial CO 43 *F* 2:10:00 9:55 2:09:40 217th 40 to 44 32nd
405. 1715 Angela Robinson Steamboat Springs CO 30 *F* 2:10:01 9:56 2:09:42 218th 30 to 34 45th
406. 1899 Daniel Webb Denver CO 32 M 2:10:08 9:56 2:09:19 188th 30 to 34 28th
407. 1437 Dane Jensen Parker CO 26 M 2:10:15 9:57 2:09:32 189th 25 to 29 29th
408. 202 Kelly Olson Denver CO 30 *F* 2:10:15 9:57 2:09:31 219th 30 to 34 46th
409. 1396 Raquel Hinman Erie CO 48 *F* 2:10:25 9:57 2:10:10 220th 45 to 49 17th
410. 1684 Lindsay Powell Denver CO 32 *F* 2:10:27 9:57 2:10:09 221st 30 to 34 47th
411. 287 Danielle Weeks Johnstown CO 26 *F* 2:10:30 9:58 2:10:07 222nd 25 to 29 46th
412. 1863 Maddison Tischler Ward Denver CO 25 *F* 2:10:30 9:58 2:10:14 223rd 25 to 29 47th
413. 1080 Kristen Borsheim Aurora CO 35 *F* 2:10:31 9:58 2:10:27 224th 35 to 39 51st
414. 1011 Alex Albers Commerce City CO 27 M 2:10:31 9:58 2:09:20 190th 25 to 29 30th
415. 1012 Jessica Albers Commerce City CO 26 *F* 2:10:32 9:58 2:09:20 225th 25 to 29 48th
416. 1800 Shana Smith Steamboat Springs CO 34 *F* 2:10:39 9:58 2:10:22 226th 30 to 34 48th
417. 1926 Keri Windels Arvada CO 33 *F* 2:10:41 9:59 2:09:59 227th 30 to 34 49th
418. 1487 Aki Kudo Conifer CO 34 *F* 2:10:42 9:59 2:10:32 228th 30 to 34 50th
419. 2047 Erin Orr Steamboat Springs CO 39 *F* 2:10:56 10:00 2:10:49 229th 35 to 39 52nd
420. 1707 Lisa Reynolds Florissant MO 36 *F* 2:11:07 10:01 2:10:43 230th 35 to 39 53rd
421. 2012 Jacob Wearsch Boulder CO 28 M 2:11:11 10:01 2:10:52 191st 25 to 29 31st
422. 2007 Sarah Van Der Hoop Boulder CO 31 *F* 2:11:11 10:01 2:10:52 231st 30 to 34 51st
423. 1136 Alison Chadbourne Steamboat Springs CO 39 *F* 2:11:11 10:01 2:10:37 232nd 35 to 39 54th
424. 1951 Shanae Simmons Steamboat Springs CO 30 *F* 2:11:19 10:01 2:11:07 233rd 30 to 34 52nd
425. 1318 Sam Gerk Denver CO 27 M 2:11:23 10:02 2:10:43 192nd 25 to 29 32nd
426. 1806 Jennifer Somogyi Evergreen CO 37 *F* 2:11:27 10:02 2:10:45 234th 35 to 39 55th
427. 1802 Cassidy Smock Aurora CO 33 *F* 2:11:29 10:02 2:10:46 235th 30 to 34 53rd
428. 1351 Sharyn Guhman Denver CO 46 *F* 2:11:30 10:02 2:11:06 236th 45 to 49 18th
429. 1956 Annie Dillman Steamboat Springs CO 25 *F* 2:11:33 10:03 2:11:21 237th 25 to 29 49th
430. 1413 Kim House Steamboat Springs CO 30 *F* 2:11:34 10:03 2:10:37 238th 30 to 34 54th
431. 1522 Katie Litsey Minneapolis MN 46 *F* 2:11:36 10:03 2:11:02 239th 45 to 49 19th
432. 1239 David Eggen Longmont CO 48 M 2:11:39 10:03 2:11:01 193rd 45 to 49 27th
433. 1829 Charlie Stoddard Steamboat Springs CO 26 M 2:11:46 10:04 2:11:35 194th 25 to 29 33rd
434. 1830 Megan Stoddard Steamboat Springs CO 23 *F* 2:11:46 10:04 2:11:35 240th 20 to 24 12th
435. 1486 Tori Kricken Laramie WY 42 *F* 2:11:59 10:05 2:11:14 241st 40 to 44 33rd
436. 1079 Kersten Bork Sioux Falls SD 23 *F* 2:12:00 10:05 2:11:15 242nd 20 to 24 13th
437. 1933 Michelle Wyant Steamboat Springs CO 43 *F* 2:12:01 10:05 2:11:44 243rd 40 to 44 34th
438. 1078 Casey Bork Erie CO 33 *F* 2:12:04 10:05 2:11:16 244th 30 to 34 55th
439. 1077 Alex Bork Erie CO 33 M 2:12:04 10:05 2:11:17 195th 30 to 34 29th
440. 1219 Matthew Domenico Westminster CO 38 M 2:12:13 10:06 2:11:41 196th 35 to 39 32nd
441. 1589 Jamie Meza-Robles Federal Heights CO 33 M 2:12:13 10:06 2:11:11 197th 30 to 34 30th
442. 1524 David Long Kalispell MT 54 M 2:12:14 10:06 2:11:17 198th 50 to 59 21st
443. 1228 Erin Dunn Valentine NE 25 *F* 2:12:23 10:06 2:11:50 245th 25 to 29 50th
444. 1415 Monica Howard Denver CO 32 *F* 2:12:23 10:06 2:11:37 246th 30 to 34 56th
445. 2029 Amber Clark Aurora CO 25 *F* 2:12:27 10:07 2:11:48 247th 25 to 29 51st
446. 145 Zoe Kurth Colorado Springs CO 24 *F* 2:12:28 10:07 2:12:07 248th 20 to 24 14th
447. 1588 Sydney Meyers Moose WY 20 *F* 2:12:37 10:07 2:12:16 249th 20 to 24 15th
448. 1551 Katie Martin Centennial CO 31 *F* 2:12:38 10:08 2:12:15 250th 30 to 34 57th
449. 1714 Marietta Roberts Steamboat Springs CO 45 *F* 2:12:45 10:08 2:12:43 251st 45 to 49 20th
450. 206 Patrick Osman Windsor CO 32 M 2:12:59 10:09 2:12:44 199th 30 to 34 31st
451. 1175 Christy Costlow Austin TX 36 *F* 2:13:00 10:09 2:12:43 252nd 35 to 39 56th
452. 1495 Kristi Lamle Castle Rock CO 34 *F* 2:13:01 10:09 2:11:57 253rd 30 to 34 58th
453. 1807 Rachel Sorenson Lehi UT 35 *F* 2:13:04 10:09 2:12:26 254th 35 to 39 57th
454. 1939 Nicole Zelyez Broomfield CO 31 *F* 2:13:15 10:10 2:12:52 255th 30 to 34 59th
455. 1452 Heidi Kaczor Denver CO 33 *F* 2:13:27 10:11 2:13:11 256th 30 to 34 60th
456. 1712 Marie Ridgeway Roseville MN 33 *F* 2:13:28 10:11 2:12:41 257th 30 to 34 61st
457. 1819 Josh Stanley Colorado Springs CO 39 M 2:13:28 10:11 2:13:20 200th 35 to 39 33rd
458. 1683 Kimberly Plungis Scottsdale AZ 26 *F* 2:13:30 10:11 2:12:58 258th 25 to 29 52nd
459. 67 Rachael Delahoyde Monument CO 54 *F* 2:13:30 10:11 2:13:15 259th 50 to 59 12th
460. 2050 Rachael Ocelus Steamboat Springs CO 29 *F* 2:13:40 10:12 2:13:32 260th 25 to 29 53rd
461. 1782 Emily Silverman Boulder CO 42 *F* 2:13:46 10:13 2:13:29 261st 40 to 44 35th
462. 1989 Kelli Perry Lakewood CO 40 *F* 2:13:50 10:13 2:13:31 262nd 40 to 44 36th
463. 1766 Julia Sewell Denver CO 31 *F* 2:13:51 10:13 2:13:25 263rd 30 to 34 62nd
464. 1177 Sara Coutts Fort Collins CO 38 *F* 2:13:53 10:13 2:13:09 264th 35 to 39 58th
465. 1066 Tracey Bobo Conifer CO 36 *F* 2:13:57 10:14 2:13:26 265th 35 to 39 59th
466. 1214 Jessica Dion Boulder CO 46 *F* 2:13:58 10:14 2:13:20 266th 45 to 49 21st
467. 1696 Rick Pylman Edwards CO 57 M 2:14:07 10:14 2:13:30 201st 50 to 59 22nd
468. 1695 Cricket Pylman Edwards CO 58 *F* 2:14:08 10:14 2:13:30 267th 50 to 59 13th
469. 1385 Edward Hendricks Hayden CO 47 M 2:14:12 10:15 2:13:28 202nd 45 to 49 28th
470. 1681 Kara Plese Lafayette CO 44 *F* 2:14:19 10:15 2:13:58 268th 40 to 44 37th
471. 1777 Angela Sherwood Steamboat Springs CO 32 *F* 2:14:27 10:16 2:13:22 269th 30 to 34 63rd
472. 1095 Ryan Brown Denver CO 33 M 2:14:29 10:16 2:13:59 203rd 30 to 34 32nd
473. 1652 Raechel Owens Dillon CO 28 *F* 2:14:35 10:16 2:14:00 270th 25 to 29 54th
474. 1378 Nicholas Hau Westminster CO 32 M 2:14:37 10:17 2:14:00 204th 30 to 34 33rd
475. 1913 Lindsay Whetton Denver CO 50 M 2:14:37 10:17 2:13:41 205th 50 to 59 23rd
476. 1668 Molly Perry Denver CO 44 *F* 2:14:37 10:17 2:13:41 271st 40 to 44 38th
477. 1880 Lauren Van Roekel New Castle CO 27 *F* 2:14:44 10:17 2:14:11 272nd 25 to 29 55th
478. 1293 Kelsa Frary Grand Junction CO 27 *F* 2:14:45 10:17 2:14:12 273rd 25 to 29 56th
479. 1779 Kelsey Shultz Denver CO 28 *F* 2:14:46 10:17 2:14:31 274th 25 to 29 57th
480. 1872 Neil Tucker Denver CO 40 M 2:14:47 10:17 2:13:56 206th 40 to 44 36th
481. 1063 Katherine Blackman Wheat Ridge CO 35 *F* 2:14:47 10:17 275th 35 to 39 60th
482. 1586 Currie Meyer Fort Collins CO 47 *F* 2:14:49 10:17 2:14:25 276th 45 to 49 22nd
483. 284 Theresa Wardon Denver CO 36 *F* 2:15:01 10:18 2:14:10 277th 35 to 39 61st
484. 1141 Joshua Chebul Denver CO 33 M 2:15:08 10:19 2:14:52 207th 30 to 34 34th
485. 1301 Eleanor Gailey Denver CO 39 *F* 2:15:11 10:19 2:14:13 278th 35 to 39 62nd
486. 1644 Heather Opp Denver CO 43 *F* 2:15:19 10:20 2:15:03 279th 40 to 44 39th
487. 1143 Anderson Chen Dallas TX 29 M 2:15:35 10:21 2:14:59 208th 25 to 29 34th
488. 1922 Katie Williams Englewood CO 22 *F* 2:15:38 10:21 2:15:24 280th 20 to 24 16th
489. 1885 Barb Verson Boulder CO 44 *F* 2:15:44 10:22 2:15:05 281st 40 to 44 40th
490. 1969 Robin Hall Steamboat Springs CO 39 *F* 2:15:45 10:22 2:15:15 282nd 35 to 39 63rd
491. 1734 Claire Royer Steamboat Springs CO 49 *F* 2:15:47 10:22 2:15:37 283rd 45 to 49 23rd
492. 1015 Joan Allsberry Steamboat Springs CO 53 *F* 2:15:50 10:22 2:15:30 284th 50 to 59 14th
493. 1562 Jenny Maxwell Steamboat Springs CO 44 *F* 2:15:52 10:22 2:15:31 285th 40 to 44 41st
494. 1163 Megan Conklin Highlands Ranch CO 34 *F* 2:15:53 10:22 2:15:46 286th 30 to 34 64th
495. 1756 Bridget Schreiber Land O Lakes FL 31 *F* 2:15:53 10:22 2:15:34 287th 30 to 34 65th
496. 169 Debbie Maier Boulder CO 51 *F* 2:15:54 10:22 2:15:06 288th 50 to 59 15th
497. 1397 Shannon Hirschfeld Huntersville NC 37 *F* 2:15:57 10:23 2:15:34 289th 35 to 39 64th
498. 1521 Shannon Litman Denver CO 37 *F* 2:15:57 10:23 2:15:33 290th 35 to 39 65th
499. 1965 Garrison Frazier Denver CO 27 M 2:16:00 10:23 2:15:31 209th 25 to 29 35th
500. 1156 Kelsey Cochrane Lone Tree CO 32 *F* 2:16:02 10:23 2:15:55 291st 30 to 34 66th
501. 1372 Katie Haskins Craig CO 31 *F* 2:16:12 10:24 2:15:41 292nd 30 to 34 67th
502. 74 Guy Eastman Powell WY 46 M 2:16:15 10:24 2:15:52 210th 45 to 49 29th
503. 1722 Jaimie Rogan Westminster CO 34 *F* 2:16:16 10:24 2:15:40 293rd 30 to 34 68th
504. 1506 Katelyn Leahy Lakewood CO 32 *F* 2:16:18 10:24 2:15:23 294th 30 to 34 69th
505. 273 Kelly Tidyman Newcastle WY 42 *F* 2:16:24 10:25 2:16:03 295th 40 to 44 42nd
506. 1549 Chrissy Plotner Steamboat Springs CO 41 *F* 2:16:25 10:25 2:15:37 296th 40 to 44 43rd
507. 1625 Kristen Nelson Fort Collins CO 35 *F* 2:16:32 10:25 2:15:26 297th 35 to 39 66th
508. 1440 Cameran Jewell Denver CO 35 *F* 2:16:36 10:26 2:15:02 298th 35 to 39 67th
509. 1785 Kent Simpson Denver CO 41 M 2:16:36 10:26 2:15:02 211th 40 to 44 37th
510. 1222 Natalie Donner Fort Collins CO 29 *F* 2:16:39 10:26 2:16:16 299th 25 to 29 58th
511. 1846 Lindsay Sutula Boulder CO 36 *F* 2:16:45 10:26 2:16:01 300th 35 to 39 68th
512. 1749 Marty Schantz Colorado Springs CO 40 *F* 2:16:47 10:27 2:16:15 301st 40 to 44 44th
513. 1834 Sarah Stolp Colorado Springs CO 32 *F* 2:16:48 10:27 2:16:21 302nd 30 to 34 70th
514. 1606 Jenn Morris Castle Rock CO 33 *F* 2:16:51 10:27 2:15:55 303rd 30 to 34 71st
515. 1860 Kelly Thurston Steamboat Springs CO 29 *F* 2:17:11 10:28 2:16:13 304th 25 to 29 59th
516. 1994 Jocelyn Reed Cheyenne WY 38 *F* 2:17:12 10:28 2:16:41 305th 35 to 39 69th
517. 1182 Emily Crowe Omaha NE 29 *F* 2:17:13 10:28 2:16:41 306th 25 to 29 60th
518. 2018 Keith Duncan Steamboat Springs CO 28 M 2:17:14 10:29 2:17:08 212th 25 to 29 36th
519. 110 Chelsea Hart Fort Collins CO 33 *F* 2:17:30 10:30 2:16:58 307th 30 to 34 72nd
520. 1616 Penny Murphy Craig CO 58 *F* 2:17:32 10:30 2:17:02 308th 50 to 59 16th
521. 1950 Meaghan Boltze Fort Collins CO 29 *F* 2:17:49 10:31 2:16:55 309th 25 to 29 61st
522. 1851 Ashley Taylor Highlands Ranch CO 40 *F* 2:17:52 10:31 2:17:33 310th 40 to 44 45th
523. 1810 Lynaia South Steamboat Springs CO 47 *F* 2:17:54 10:32 2:17:29 311th 45 to 49 24th
524. 1407 Lori Holst Cheyenne WY 43 *F* 2:17:56 10:32 2:17:25 312th 40 to 44 46th
525. 1940 Catherine Zeronda Denver CO 31 *F* 2:18:08 10:33 2:17:30 313th 30 to 34 73rd
526. 1039 Stacey Baty Edmond OK 39 *F* 2:18:09 10:33 2:17:15 314th 35 to 39 70th
527. 1362 Jennifer Handy Aurora CO 44 *F* 2:18:10 10:33 2:17:25 315th 40 to 44 47th
528. 1107 Stacy Budaj Centennial CO 45 *F* 2:18:11 10:33 2:17:25 316th 45 to 49 25th
529. 1837 Ryan Stromquist Longmont CO 36 M 2:18:16 10:33 2:18:05 213th 35 to 39 34th
530. 1836 Brianne Stromquist Longmont CO 36 *F* 2:18:16 10:33 2:18:05 317th 35 to 39 71st
531. 1907 Hillary Werner Steamboat Springs CO 30 *F* 2:18:21 10:34 2:17:38 318th 30 to 34 74th
532. 1191 Hanna Danielson Buffalo WY 21 *F* 2:18:27 10:34 2:18:23 319th 20 to 24 17th
533. 1353 Emily Hadley Buellton CA 45 *F* 2:18:31 10:34 2:18:03 320th 45 to 49 26th
534. 1468 Katie Kernen Pueblo CO 36 *F* 2:18:48 10:36 2:18:19 321st 35 to 39 72nd
535. 1145 Stefany Christensen Wellington CO 33 *F* 2:18:49 10:36 2:18:13 322nd 30 to 34 75th
536. 1122 Randall Caley Denver CO 56 M 2:18:54 10:36 2:18:46 214th 50 to 59 24th
537. 1382 Megan Heintz Steamboat Springs CO 36 *F* 2:18:59 10:37 2:18:30 323rd 35 to 39 73rd
538. 1465 Shannon Keesee Steamboat Springs CO 32 *F* 2:19:06 10:37 2:18:59 324th 30 to 34 76th
539. 1464 David Keesee Steamboat Springs CO 44 M 2:19:07 10:37 2:19:01 215th 40 to 44 38th
540. 1748 Maggie Schafer Alpharetta GA 27 *F* 2:19:26 10:39 2:18:39 325th 25 to 29 62nd
541. 1181 Nicolena Asaro Charlotte NC 31 *F* 2:19:35 10:39 2:19:16 326th 30 to 34 77th
542. 1321 Tasha Given Boulder CO 51 *F* 2:19:39 10:40 2:18:51 327th 50 to 59 17th
543. 1451 Kristy Jordan Steamboat Springs CO 32 *F* 2:19:50 10:40 2:19:30 328th 30 to 34 78th
544. 2016 Katrina Luth Steamboat Springs CO 43 *F* 2:20:01 10:41 2:18:59 329th 40 to 44 48th
545. 1291 Chrissy Frank Steamboat Springs CO 31 *F* 2:20:01 10:41 2:18:59 330th 30 to 34 79th
546. 1306 Sydney Galloway Colorado Springs CO 19 *F* 2:20:17 10:43 2:20:01 331st 19 & under 7th
547. 1488 Juliana Kupperberg Denver CO 30 *F* 2:20:19 10:43 2:20:02 332nd 30 to 34 80th
548. 1174 Alissa Corning Denver CO 30 *F* 2:20:19 10:43 2:20:02 333rd 30 to 34 81st
549. 1194 Christal Davis Denver CO 32 *F* 2:20:22 10:43 2:19:54 334th 30 to 34 82nd
550. 1305 Edgar Galloway Colorado Springs CO 50 M 2:20:27 10:43 2:20:11 216th 50 to 59 25th
551. 1316 Anita Gentile Commerce City CO 46 *F* 2:20:29 10:43 2:20:10 335th 45 to 49 27th
552. 1395 Allison Hines Fort Collins CO 40 *F* 2:20:34 10:44 2:19:45 336th 40 to 44 49th
553. 1386 Chris Henninger Castle Rock CO 23 M 2:20:35 10:44 2:20:20 217th 20 to 24 8th
554. 1917 Helen Whitener Pueblo West CO 59 *F* 2:20:36 10:44 2:20:15 337th 50 to 59 18th
555. 187 Kim Morse Arvada CO 42 *F* 2:20:38 10:44 2:19:54 338th 40 to 44 50th
556. 1954 Jacqueline Byrnes Dillon CO 29 *F* 2:20:46 10:45 2:20:01 339th 25 to 29 63rd
557. 1529 Makayla Lucero Highlands Ranch CO 20 *F* 2:20:46 10:45 2:19:54 340th 20 to 24 18th
558. 1617 Athena Murray Steamboat Springs CO 31 *F* 2:20:49 10:45 2:20:30 341st 30 to 34 83rd
559. 1904 Jennifer Welding Fort Collins CO 43 *F* 2:20:57 10:46 2:20:34 342nd 40 to 44 51st
560. 1690 Megan Price Fort Collins CO 43 *F* 2:20:58 10:46 2:20:35 343rd 40 to 44 52nd
561. 1335 Caleigh Greene Steamboat Springs CO 19 *F* 2:21:03 10:46 2:20:32 344th 19 & under 8th
562. 1103 Robyn Bryant Eagle CO 54 *F* 2:21:08 10:46 2:20:41 345th 50 to 59 19th
563. 1795 Diane Smith Buda TX 61 *F* 2:21:18 10:47 2:21:04 346th 60 to 69 3rd
564. 2004 Iva Townsend Boulder CO 42 *F* 2:21:24 10:48 2:20:19 347th 40 to 44 53rd
565. 1613 Katrinka Munro Fort Collins CO 50 *F* 2:21:30 10:48 2:21:09 348th 50 to 59 20th
566. 1146 Torie Christensen Littleton CO 28 *F* 2:21:38 10:49 2:21:24 349th 25 to 29 64th
567. 1449 Erin Jones Littleton CO 30 *F* 2:21:38 10:49 2:21:25 350th 30 to 34 84th
568. 2032 Laura Christensen Steamboat Springs CO 56 *F* 2:21:38 10:49 2:21:24 351st 50 to 59 21st
569. 1007 Megan Ackley Denver CO 47 *F* 2:21:46 10:49 2:21:13 352nd 45 to 49 28th
570. 1896 Alicia Watras Seattle WA 37 *F* 2:21:55 10:50 2:20:47 353rd 35 to 39 74th
571. 1361 Dana Hampson Madison AL 44 *F* 2:22:01 10:50 2:21:47 354th 40 to 44 54th
572. 1005 Linda Abramczyk Steamboat Springs CO 59 *F* 2:22:09 10:51 2:21:52 355th 50 to 59 22nd
573. 1119 Tayler Cabalka Steamboat Springs CO 35 *F* 2:22:15 10:52 2:21:13 356th 35 to 39 75th
574. 1158 Tonya Colbert Peyton CO 46 *F* 2:22:17 10:52 2:21:18 357th 45 to 49 29th
575. 116 Barb Hendricks Olathe KS 42 *F* 2:22:19 10:52 2:22:06 358th 40 to 44 55th
576. 1660 Carla Patton Sandy UT 49 *F* 2:22:22 10:52 2:21:43 359th 45 to 49 30th
577. 1411 Alyssa Hornbrook Steamboat Springs CO 28 *F* 2:22:34 10:53 2:22:07 360th 25 to 29 65th
578. 1663 Kathryn Pedersen Steamboat Springs CO 41 *F* 2:22:34 10:53 2:22:07 361st 40 to 44 56th
579. 1570 Jill McCurdy Loves Park IL 57 *F* 2:22:40 10:53 2:22:10 362nd 50 to 59 23rd
580. 1508 Lacey Ledoux Canon City CO 38 *F* 2:22:53 10:54 2:22:13 363rd 35 to 39 76th
581. 1509 Thom Ledoux Canon City CO 43 M 2:22:54 10:54 2:22:14 218th 40 to 44 39th
582. 1180 Heather Craigen Steamboat Springs CO 47 *F* 2:22:58 10:55 2:22:35 364th 45 to 49 31st
583. 1131 Sarah Carlson Denver CO 33 *F* 2:23:07 10:55 2:22:37 365th 30 to 34 85th
584. 1091 Anabel Brown Denver CO 30 *F* 2:23:07 10:56 2:22:37 366th 30 to 34 86th
585. 1632 Lily Nierenberg Denver CO 31 *F* 2:23:13 10:56 2:22:36 367th 30 to 34 87th
586. 1590 Laura Michaelson Boulder CO 29 *F* 2:23:13 10:56 2:22:36 368th 25 to 29 66th
587. 1622 Christopher Nebenzahl Denver CO 27 M 2:23:20 10:56 2:22:40 219th 25 to 29 37th
588. 43 Jimmie Castillo Castle Rock CO 40 *F* 2:23:24 10:57 2:22:30 369th 40 to 44 57th
589. 17 Parri Bell Meyer Steamboat Springs CO 40 *F* 2:23:37 10:58 2:23:20 370th 40 to 44 58th
590. 1270 Angela Finnegan Steamboat Springs CO 42 *F* 2:23:39 10:58 2:23:23 371st 40 to 44 59th
591. 1434 Sherrie Jayne Denver CO 27 *F* 2:23:41 10:58 2:23:17 372nd 25 to 29 67th
592. 1706 Laura Reyes Denver CO 30 *F* 2:23:41 10:58 2:23:17 373rd 30 to 34 88th
593. 1271 Laurie Fish Spearfish SD 48 *F* 2:23:48 10:59 2:23:30 374th 45 to 49 32nd
594. 1154 Audrey Cobb Aurora CO 30 *F* 2:23:56 10:59 2:23:37 375th 30 to 34 89th
595. 1890 Brett Wagner Boulder CO 27 M 2:24:13 11:00 2:23:31 220th 25 to 29 38th
596. 1424 Carolyn Hushek Boulder CO 26 *F* 2:24:13 11:00 2:23:31 376th 25 to 29 68th
597. 1908 Jacy Werner Boulder CO 17 M 2:24:20 11:01 2:24:17 221st 19 & under 12th
598. 1919 Corbett Whitton Evergreen CO 48 M 2:24:32 11:02 2:23:52 222nd 45 to 49 30th
599. 1894 Joshua Walters Steamboat Springs CO 38 M 2:24:37 11:02 2:23:56 223rd 35 to 39 35th
600. 1097 Hannah Brumbaugh Littleton CO 31 *F* 2:24:38 11:02 2:24:24 377th 30 to 34 90th
601. 1081 Sharon Boys Shakopee MN 58 *F* 2:24:51 11:03 2:24:17 378th 50 to 59 24th
602. 1682 Lola Plough Ravenna OH 67 *F* 2:24:53 11:04 2:24:17 379th 60 to 69 4th
603. 29 Nicole Brennan Denver CO 27 *F* 2:24:56 11:04 2:24:05 380th 25 to 29 69th
604. 1008 M. Michelle Adam Rockford IL 50 *F* 2:25:07 11:05 2:24:36 381st 50 to 59 25th
605. 1360 Kristin Hamilton Denver CO 43 *F* 2:25:19 11:06 2:24:51 382nd 40 to 44 60th
606. 1344 Amy Groff Thornton CO 25 *F* 2:25:26 11:06 2:24:40 383rd 25 to 29 70th
607. 2048 Megan Williams Longmont CO 39 *F* 2:25:32 11:07 2:25:11 384th 35 to 39 77th
608. 2049 Sydney Westrate Wheaton IL 41 *F* 2:25:32 11:07 2:25:11 385th 40 to 44 61st
609. 1221 Kathryn Domke Denver CO 28 *F* 2:25:34 11:07 2:24:54 386th 25 to 29 71st
610. 1988 Shane Parkinson Denver CO 28 *F* 2:25:48 11:08 2:24:47 387th 25 to 29 72nd
611. 1902 Lisa Wegener Spring Grove IL 50 *F* 2:26:01 11:09 2:25:18 388th 50 to 59 26th
612. 1697 Jenna Ramunno Highlands Ranch CO 25 *F* 2:26:16 11:10 2:26:02 389th 25 to 29 73rd
613. 1738 Rachel Ryan Steamboat Springs CO 32 *F* 2:26:35 11:11 2:25:40 390th 30 to 34 91st
614. 1253 Morgan Eutermoser Denver CO 36 M 2:26:36 11:11 2:25:50 224th 35 to 39 36th
615. 1421 Linnea Hulshof Denver CO 38 *F* 2:26:57 11:13 2:26:42 391st 35 to 39 78th
616. 1355 Scott Haenschen Oak Creek CO 31 M 2:26:58 11:13 2:25:44 225th 30 to 34 35th
617. 1842 Sean Sullivan Tigard OR 47 M 2:27:00 11:13 2:26:20 226th 45 to 49 31st
618. 1285 James Foster Houston TX 47 M 2:27:07 11:14 2:27:00 227th 45 to 49 32nd
619. 1416 Shanae Huber Thornton CO 33 *F* 2:27:11 11:14 2:26:37 392nd 30 to 34 92nd
620. 1592 Chandra Miller St Petersburg FL 43 *F* 2:27:18 11:15 2:27:12 393rd 40 to 44 62nd
621. 1189 Sean Daly Lakewood CO 61 M 2:27:21 11:15 2:26:32 228th 60 to 69 3rd
622. 1188 Michael Daly Lakewood CO 33 M 2:27:21 11:15 2:26:33 229th 30 to 34 36th
623. 1227 Julie Dunfield Monument CO 42 *F* 2:27:38 11:16 2:27:19 394th 40 to 44 63rd
624. 1723 Jennifer Rokala Denver CO 48 *F* 2:27:41 11:16 2:27:12 395th 45 to 49 33rd
625. 1064 Tiffany Blackmer Lakewood CO 32 *F* 2:27:41 11:16 2:27:14 396th 30 to 34 93rd
626. 1030 Chris Bailey Steamboat Springs CO 43 M 2:27:46 11:17 2:27:42 230th 40 to 44 40th
627. 1157 Shannan Coghill Brooklyn NY 39 *F* 2:27:47 11:17 2:27:43 397th 35 to 39 79th
628. 1341 Mia Griffin Steamboat Springs CO 25 *F* 2:27:55 11:17 2:27:07 398th 25 to 29 74th
629. 1340 Gregory Griffin Steamboat Springs CO 32 M 2:27:55 11:17 2:27:08 231st 30 to 34 37th
630. 1014 Erin Allen Boulder CO 37 *F* 2:28:10 11:19 2:27:49 399th 35 to 39 80th
631. 1974 Sophia Imperioli Colorado Springs CO 24 *F* 2:28:11 11:19 2:27:39 400th 20 to 24 19th
632. 166 Todd Lyon Denver CO 43 M 2:28:24 11:20 2:27:23 232nd 40 to 44 41st
633. 1303 Erin Gallagher Steamboat Springs CO 38 *F* 2:28:40 11:21 2:28:23 401st 35 to 39 81st
634. 1526 Laura Lopez Denver CO 26 *F* 2:28:42 11:21 2:27:49 402nd 25 to 29 75th
635. 1371 Nicole Harris Highlands Ranch CO 31 *F* 2:28:42 11:21 2:27:49 403rd 30 to 34 94th
636. 1670 Jenna Pfaff Lone Tree CO 37 *F* 2:28:42 11:21 2:27:49 404th 35 to 39 82nd
637. 1752 Elizabeth Schmitter Denver CO 26 *F* 2:28:51 11:22 2:28:35 405th 25 to 29 76th
638. 1035 Emily Barge Angola IN 19 *F* 2:28:54 11:22 2:27:56 406th 19 & under 9th
639. 1059 Gregory Biggers Eaton CO 43 M 2:28:54 11:22 2:27:56 233rd 40 to 44 42nd
640. 1931 Rachel Woolcott Denver CO 48 *F* 2:28:56 11:22 2:27:54 407th 45 to 49 34th
641. 2001 Nanette Thompson Denver CO 47 *F* 2:29:01 11:22 2:28:25 408th 45 to 49 35th
642. 2011 Lisa Wallner Denver CO 54 M 2:29:11 11:23 2:28:36 234th 50 to 59 26th
643. 1171 Briana Corbett Denver CO 27 *F* 2:29:14 11:24 2:29:10 409th 25 to 29 77th
644. 1429 Kathy Innes Craig CO 58 *F* 2:29:22 11:24 2:28:51 410th 50 to 59 27th
645. 1848 Nick Sweeney Lakewood CO 40 M 2:29:23 11:24 2:28:28 235th 40 to 44 43rd
646. 1458 Bonnie Kaplan Centennial CO 36 *F* 2:29:24 11:24 2:28:38 411th 35 to 39 83rd
647. 1370 Ginny Harple Castle Rock CO 42 *F* 2:29:25 11:24 2:28:20 412th 40 to 44 64th
648. 1728 Grant Rose Steamboat Springs CO 66 M 2:29:29 11:25 2:28:42 236th 60 to 69 4th
649. 1741 Rachel Sabin Lehi UT 38 *F* 2:29:31 11:25 2:28:25 413th 35 to 39 84th
650. 1818 Robert Stange Fredericksburg TX 54 M 2:29:33 11:25 2:29:15 237th 50 to 59 27th
651. 1053 Jennifer Berryhill Louisville CO 41 *F* 2:29:35 11:25 2:28:59 414th 40 to 44 65th
652. 1910 Rebecca Wertz Broomfield CO 24 *F* 2:29:41 11:26 415th 20 to 24 20th
653. 1123 Annie Camacho Steamboat Springs CO 33 *F* 2:29:42 11:26 2:29:36 416th 30 to 34 95th
654. 2015 Don Long Steamboat Springs CO 56 M 2:29:45 11:26 2:29:32 238th 50 to 59 28th
655. 1496 Camille Landry Silt CO 27 *F* 2:29:51 11:26 2:29:21 417th 25 to 29 78th
656. 1943 Julie Zimbelman Denver CO 50 *F* 2:29:56 11:27 2:29:43 418th 50 to 59 28th
657. 1944 Scott Zimbelman Denver CO 48 M 2:29:56 11:27 2:29:43 239th 45 to 49 33rd
658. 1543 Jennifer Madsen Centennial CO 44 *F* 2:29:59 11:27 2:28:47 419th 40 to 44 66th
659. 2043 Liana Jones Steamboat Springs CO 33 *F* 2:30:01 11:27 2:29:30 420th 30 to 34 96th
660. 1517 Douglas Lewis Aurora CO 43 M 2:30:13 11:28 2:29:06 240th 40 to 44 44th
661. 1771 Rhonda Shearer Kremmling CO 33 *F* 2:30:18 11:28 2:30:05 421st 30 to 34 97th
662. 1439 Laurie Jevons Denver CO 31 *F* 2:30:23 11:29 2:29:45 422nd 30 to 34 98th
663. 1477 Margaret Klein Denver CO 54 *F* 2:30:27 11:29 2:30:09 423rd 50 to 59 29th
664. 1023 Kristen Andrea Steamboat Springs CO 42 *F* 2:30:39 11:30 2:29:34 424th 40 to 44 67th
665. 1809 Katie Soulliere Steamboat Springs CO 28 *F* 2:30:39 11:30 2:29:35 425th 25 to 29 79th
666. 1492 April Lafferty Fort Collins CO 50 *F* 2:31:01 11:32 2:30:51 426th 50 to 59 30th
667. 1065 Rachel Blunk Fort Collins CO 47 *F* 2:31:01 11:32 2:30:52 427th 45 to 49 36th
668. 1742 Jane Sack Peru IL 61 *F* 2:31:07 11:32 2:30:27 428th 60 to 69 5th
669. 1657 Frank Parker Jr Colorado Springs CO 59 M 2:31:24 11:33 2:30:56 241st 50 to 59 29th
670. 1962 Carmen Feldman Denver CO 32 *F* 2:31:31 11:34 2:30:54 429th 30 to 34 99th
671. 1871 Michael Tucci Craig CO 55 M 2:31:47 11:35 2:30:30 242nd 50 to 59 30th
672. 1946 Deidra Armstrong Rawlins WY 36 *F* 2:31:51 11:35 2:31:06 430th 35 to 39 85th
673. 1137 Bethany Chambers Denver CO 27 *F* 2:32:00 11:36 2:31:34 431st 25 to 29 80th
674. 2020 Ian Frazier Steamboat Springs CO 34 M 2:32:12 11:37 2:32:05 243rd 30 to 34 38th
675. 1835 Cody Stopka Wheat Ridge CO 26 M 2:32:13 11:37 2:31:51 244th 25 to 29 39th
676. 1992 Elizabeth Prazeres Lone Tree CO 52 *F* 2:32:30 11:38 2:31:38 432nd 50 to 59 31st
677. 1218 Carrie Domenico Westminster CO 38 *F* 2:32:33 11:39 2:32:02 433rd 35 to 39 86th
678. 1461 Taylor Kaun Evergreen CO 28 *F* 2:32:45 11:40 2:32:42 434th 25 to 29 81st
679. 1490 Andrea La Torre Denver CO 43 *F* 2:32:46 11:40 2:31:38 435th 40 to 44 68th
680. 1269 Soniya Fidler Steamboat Springs CO 41 *F* 2:32:48 11:40 2:31:57 436th 40 to 44 69th
681. 1347 Natalie Grover Steamboat Springs CO 37 *F* 2:32:48 11:40 2:31:57 437th 35 to 39 87th
682. 1294 Tammy Fredrickson Louisville CO 42 *F* 2:32:48 11:40 2:31:36 438th 40 to 44 70th
683. 1862 Daphne Tidyman Maywood NE 38 *F* 2:33:01 11:41 2:32:40 439th 35 to 39 88th
684. 1170 Tracy Cooper Broomfield CO 39 *F* 2:33:03 11:41 2:32:30 440th 35 to 39 89th
685. 1895 Curtis Wanberg Aurora CO 35 M 2:33:16 11:42 2:32:30 245th 35 to 39 37th
686. 1672 Susan Pheiffer Washington DC 34 *F* 2:33:17 11:42 2:32:24 441st 30 to 34 100th
687. 1642 Kimberly Olson Colorado Springs CO 37 *F* 2:33:37 11:44 2:32:39 442nd 35 to 39 90th
688. 1417 Teresa Huck Niwot CO 69 *F* 2:33:39 11:44 2:33:27 443rd 60 to 69 6th
689. 1445 Karen Johnson Eagle Mountain UT 53 *F* 2:33:48 11:44 2:33:39 444th 50 to 59 32nd
690. 1884 Shelly Varvil Conifer CO 36 *F* 2:33:49 11:44 2:33:39 445th 35 to 39 91st
691. 1903 Wendy Weigler Denver CO 47 *F* 2:33:50 11:45 2:33:24 446th 45 to 49 37th
692. 1760 Theresa Schwien Denver CO 53 *F* 2:34:07 11:46 2:33:11 447th 50 to 59 33rd
693. 1444 Julie Johnson St Petersburg FL 45 *F* 2:34:17 11:47 2:34:13 448th 45 to 49 38th
694. 1666 Sarah Perman Denver CO 40 *F* 2:34:29 11:47 2:33:43 449th 40 to 44 71st
695. 1003 Ted Abernethy Arvada CO 72 M 2:35:09 11:51 2:34:22 246th 70 & over 1st
696. 1864 Paul Tischler Ward Denver CO 26 M 2:35:12 11:51 2:34:56 247th 25 to 29 40th
697. 1401 Tracy Hoff Laramie WY 34 *F* 2:35:20 11:51 2:35:01 450th 30 to 34 101st
698. 1876 MacKenzie Turrill Longmont CO 36 *F* 2:35:41 11:53 2:35:29 451st 35 to 39 92nd
699. 1669 Tyson Peterson Scottsdale AZ 30 M 2:35:48 11:54 2:35:15 248th 30 to 34 39th
700. 1262 Michelle Feit Aurora CO 26 *F* 2:36:00 11:54 2:35:01 452nd 25 to 29 82nd
701. 1867 Julia Trabert Denver CO 29 *F* 2:36:09 11:55 2:35:50 453rd 25 to 29 83rd
702. 2019 Jerrod Lyles Steamboat Springs CO 32 M 2:36:13 11:55 2:35:38 249th 30 to 34 40th
703. 1111 Cathy Burchett Berthoud CO 59 *F* 2:36:29 11:57 2:35:55 454th 50 to 59 34th
704. 1265 Kim Ferro Fort Collins CO 55 *F* 2:36:36 11:57 2:36:08 455th 50 to 59 35th
705. 91 Jolene Giattini Clark CO 43 *F* 2:36:51 11:58 2:36:16 456th 40 to 44 72nd
706. 1804 Brent Snow Vail CO 60 M 2:36:53 11:58 2:35:44 250th 60 to 69 5th
707. 1073 Mariah Bolkovatz Cheyenne WY 20 *F* 2:36:55 11:59 2:36:49 457th 20 to 24 21st
708. 1074 Michele Bolkovatz Cheyenne WY 49 *F* 2:36:55 11:59 2:36:49 458th 45 to 49 39th
709. 1251 Kristin Esper Steamboat Spr CO 28 *F* 2:36:56 11:59 2:35:54 459th 25 to 29 84th
710. 1673 Bud Phillips Steamboat Springs CO 70 M 2:37:02 11:59 2:36:30 251st 70 & over 2nd
711. 1674 Lori Phillips Steamboat Springs CO 55 *F* 2:37:02 11:59 2:36:30 460th 50 to 59 36th
712. 1048 Christine Bennett Lafayette CO 42 *F* 2:37:02 11:59 2:36:19 461st 40 to 44 73rd
713. 1198 Lauren De Lay-Curcio Steamboat Springs CO 29 *F* 2:37:03 11:59 2:36:43 462nd 25 to 29 85th
714. 1369 Kelsey Harkins Steamboat Springs CO 30 *F* 2:37:03 11:59 2:36:28 463rd 30 to 34 102nd
715. 1841 Kassie Sullivan Billings MT 33 *F* 2:37:06 11:59 2:36:22 464th 30 to 34 103rd
716. 1891 Myrtis McClella Walcott Denver CO 29 *F* 2:37:22 12:01 2:37:02 465th 25 to 29 86th
717. 1402 Hannah Hoffman Steamboat Springs CO 25 *F* 2:37:28 12:01 2:37:03 466th 25 to 29 87th
718. 1893 Darcy Walters Steamboat Springs CO 34 *F* 2:37:37 12:02 2:37:10 467th 30 to 34 104th
719. 1507 Jessica Leblanc Steamboat Springs CO 41 *F* 2:37:37 12:02 2:37:09 468th 40 to 44 74th
720. 1639 Christopher Olcott Elgin IL 45 M 2:37:40 12:02 2:36:38 252nd 45 to 49 34th
721. 1713 Jennifer Roberts Oregon City OR 39 *F* 2:37:44 12:02 2:37:06 469th 35 to 39 93rd
722. 1552 Laura Martin Denver CO 47 *F* 2:37:56 12:03 2:36:46 470th 45 to 49 40th
723. 1121 Caroline Caldwell Steamboat Springs CO 48 *F* 2:37:58 12:03 2:37:33 471st 45 to 49 41st
724. 1311 Stefanie Gavin Littleton CO 35 *F* 2:37:59 12:04 2:37:32 472nd 35 to 39 94th
725. 1135 Metta Cecil Brush CO 49 *F* 2:38:08 12:04 2:37:55 473rd 45 to 49 42nd
726. 1388 Kristie Hentzen Denver CO 40 M 2:38:10 12:04 2:37:44 253rd 40 to 44 45th
727. 1778 James Shore Denver CO 47 M 2:38:26 12:06 2:37:16 254th 45 to 49 35th
728. 1873 Brandy Turner Fort Thomas KY 37 *F* 2:38:43 12:07 2:37:51 474th 35 to 39 95th
729. 1725 Evelyn Romeo Denver CO 25 *F* 2:38:45 12:07 2:38:25 475th 25 to 29 88th
730. 1979 Cassy Kutches Broomfield CO 28 *F* 2:38:56 12:08 2:37:56 476th 25 to 29 89th
731. 1261 Kimberly Feit Aurora CO 28 *F* 2:39:11 12:09 2:38:17 477th 25 to 29 90th
732. 283 Diane Wagener Edwards CO 56 *F* 2:39:15 12:09 2:38:08 478th 50 to 59 37th
733. 1548 Deanna March Anchorage AK 52 *F* 2:39:17 12:09 2:38:10 479th 50 to 59 38th
734. 1331 Laura Garcia Villalpando Aurora CO 34 *F* 2:39:18 12:10 2:38:15 480th 30 to 34 105th
735. 1599 Angela Moore Douglas WY 35 *F* 2:39:25 12:10 2:38:31 481st 35 to 39 96th
736. 1019 Joseph Amberik North Olmsted OH 41 M 2:39:31 12:11 2:38:16 255th 40 to 44 46th
737. 1637 Patricia Oconnor Steamboat Springs CO 43 *F* 2:40:13 12:14 2:39:14 482nd 40 to 44 75th
738. 1581 Rebecca McNamara Steamboat Springs CO 38 *F* 2:40:13 12:14 2:39:15 483rd 35 to 39 97th
739. 1983 Kevin Miller Superior NE 50 M 2:40:17 12:14 2:39:30 256th 50 to 59 31st
740. 1811 Anne Spaulding Bennington VT 30 *F* 2:40:50 12:17 2:40:30 484th 30 to 34 106th
741. 1179 Nakia Coy Fulshear TX 42 *F* 2:40:55 12:17 2:40:03 485th 40 to 44 76th
742. 1678 John Piraino Aurora CO 35 M 2:40:59 12:17 2:40:26 257th 35 to 39 38th
743. 1732 Ceanna Rossi Steamboat Springs CO 24 *F* 2:41:13 12:18 2:40:09 486th 20 to 24 22nd
744. 1953 Aly Burt Steamboat Springs CO 29 *F* 2:41:13 12:18 2:40:09 487th 25 to 29 91st
745. 1655 Tiffany Park Steamboat Springs CO 41 *F* 2:41:26 12:19 2:40:15 488th 40 to 44 77th
746. 1164 Julie Conley Steamboat Springs CO 37 *F* 2:41:30 12:20 2:41:16 489th 35 to 39 98th
747. 1067 Sarah Boerger Steamboat Springs CO 31 *F* 2:41:48 12:21 2:40:57 490th 30 to 34 107th
748. 2044 Nicholas Orchard Lakewood CO 36 M 2:41:52 12:21 2:40:48 258th 35 to 39 39th
749. 1328 Angela Goncalves Lakewood CO 29 *F* 2:41:53 12:21 2:40:48 491st 25 to 29 92nd
750. 1134 Terri Carter Heath OH 61 *F* 2:42:01 12:22 2:41:51 492nd 60 to 69 7th
751. 1062 Autumn Bishop Granby CO 47 *F* 2:42:03 12:22 2:41:14 493rd 45 to 49 43rd
752. 1183 Cari Cunningham Steamboat Springs CO 45 *F* 2:42:11 12:23 2:41:50 494th 45 to 49 44th
753. 1459 Nathan Kaplan Denver CO 23 M 2:42:22 12:24 2:41:30 259th 20 to 24 9th
754. 1619 Robert Nanney Denver CO 40 M 2:42:36 12:25 2:41:45 260th 40 to 44 47th
755. 1721 Amy Roemer Huntingtn Woods MI 37 *F* 2:42:41 12:25 2:42:19 495th 35 to 39 99th
756. 277 Jacqueline Urbanczyk Denver CO 37 *F* 2:42:41 12:25 2:42:19 496th 35 to 39 100th
757. 1216 Felicia Doherty Denver CO 31 *F* 2:42:47 12:26 2:42:19 497th 30 to 34 108th
758. 1380 Jill Heath Indianapolis IN 31 *F* 2:42:48 12:26 2:42:19 498th 30 to 34 109th
759. 1935 Kendall Yeager Steamboat Springs CO 23 *F* 2:42:57 12:26 2:41:55 499th 20 to 24 23rd
760. 1667 Jacob Perry Steamboat Springs CO 31 M 2:42:58 12:26 2:41:55 261st 30 to 34 41st
761. 1435 Anne Jensen Lakewood CO 37 *F* 2:43:19 12:28 2:43:19 500th 35 to 39 101st
762. 1346 William Gross Denver CO 49 M 2:43:25 12:28 2:42:29 262nd 45 to 49 36th
763. 1900 Naomi Weber Denver CO 42 *F* 2:43:25 12:28 2:42:30 501st 40 to 44 78th
764. 1897 Sophie Watras Avon CO 33 *F* 2:43:31 12:29 2:42:23 502nd 30 to 34 110th
765. 1775 Kimberly Sheridan Thornton CO 24 *F* 2:43:53 12:30 2:43:35 503rd 20 to 24 24th
766. 1528 Kirsten Lorio Metairie LA 29 *F* 2:44:28 12:33 2:44:10 504th 25 to 29 93rd
767. 1679 Nicole Piraino Aurora CO 32 *F* 2:44:31 12:33 2:43:57 505th 30 to 34 111th
768. 1358 Christine Hall Denver CO 39 *F* 2:44:47 12:35 2:44:20 506th 35 to 39 102nd
769. 1357 Charles Hall Denver CO 41 M 2:44:47 12:35 2:44:20 263rd 40 to 44 48th
770. 1997 Melissa Ryabik Denver CO 31 *F* 2:44:53 12:35 2:44:14 507th 30 to 34 112th
771. 1711 Mark Richards Denver CO 40 M 2:45:02 12:36 2:44:00 264th 40 to 44 49th
772. 1783 Nelee Sim Sausalito CA 35 *F* 2:45:08 12:36 2:45:04 508th 35 to 39 103rd
773. 1501 Sara Laurienti Longmont CO 24 *F* 2:45:08 12:36 2:44:56 509th 20 to 24 25th
774. 1929 Caryn Wood Steamboat Springs CO 41 *F* 2:45:14 12:37 2:44:37 510th 40 to 44 79th
775. 1781 Kim Shurley Little Rock AR 39 *F* 2:45:23 12:37 2:44:13 511th 35 to 39 104th
776. 1780 Billy Shurley Little Rock AR 39 M 2:45:23 12:37 2:44:14 265th 35 to 39 40th
777. 1313 Robert Gearing Breckenridge CO 57 M 2:45:24 12:38 2:44:52 266th 50 to 59 32nd
778. 1905 Kahlyn Weldon Colorado Springs CO 27 *F* 2:45:25 12:38 2:44:52 512th 25 to 29 94th
779. 1092 Becca Brown Littleton CO 28 *F* 2:45:37 12:38 2:45:12 513th 25 to 29 95th
780. 1471 Htet Khine Dallas TX 30 *F* 2:45:45 12:39 2:45:09 514th 30 to 34 113th
781. 1140 Mary Chase Lyons CO 39 *F* 2:45:49 12:39 2:45:14 515th 35 to 39 105th
782. 1300 Alana Fuller New York NY 35 *F* 2:46:03 12:40 2:45:59 516th 35 to 39 106th
783. 1184 Janelle D'Ambrosia Wheat Ridge CO 30 *F* 2:46:28 12:42 2:45:57 517th 30 to 34 114th
784. 1761 Nicole Scott Cincinnati OH 36 *F* 2:46:32 12:43 2:45:19 518th 35 to 39 107th
785. 1545 Valerie Mahoney Arvada CO 57 *F* 2:46:42 12:43 2:45:53 519th 50 to 59 39th
786. 1086 Merle Brinkman Fort Collins CO 54 *F* 2:46:59 12:45 2:46:35 520th 50 to 59 40th
787. 1703 Annie Reimann Craig CO 31 *F* 2:47:56 12:49 2:46:56 521st 30 to 34 115th
788. 1612 Linda Muhlbach Kearney NE 57 *F* 2:48:00 12:49 2:47:35 522nd 50 to 59 41st
789. 1027 Ashley Arroyo Denver CO 29 *F* 2:48:07 12:50 2:47:44 523rd 25 to 29 96th
790. 1787 Carolynne Singerman Superior CO 46 *F* 2:48:18 12:51 2:47:41 524th 45 to 49 45th
791. 1516 Elizabeth Lennert Lyons CO 43 *F* 2:48:18 12:51 2:47:43 525th 40 to 44 80th
792. 1286 Leslie Fowells Denver CO 36 *F* 2:48:23 12:51 2:47:34 526th 35 to 39 108th
793. 1598 Barbara Monroy Merriam KS 32 *F* 2:48:41 12:52 2:48:18 527th 30 to 34 116th
794. 1527 Nadia Lopez Dallas TX 28 *F* 2:49:15 12:55 2:49:01 528th 25 to 29 97th
795. 1832 Scott Stodghill Evergreen CO 56 M 2:49:24 12:56 2:48:35 267th 50 to 59 33rd
796. 1244 Chris Ellenwood Kent WA 57 *F* 2:49:40 12:57 2:48:45 529th 50 to 59 42nd
797. 1628 Cindy Neth-Wilson Parker CO 47 *F* 2:50:11 12:59 2:49:28 530th 45 to 49 46th
798. 1658 Laurie Pate Fort Morgan CO 55 *F* 2:50:12 12:59 2:49:52 531st 50 to 59 43rd
799. 66 Molly Delahoyde Steamboat Springs CO 22 *F* 2:50:17 13:00 2:50:02 532nd 20 to 24 26th
800. 1817 Sam St. John Parker CO 42 M 2:50:20 13:00 2:49:13 268th 40 to 44 50th
801. 1823 Krysti Stellway Steamboat Springs CO 30 *F* 2:50:23 13:00 2:49:37 533rd 30 to 34 117th
802. 1202 Jill Dentino Germantwn Hills IL 57 *F* 2:50:24 13:00 2:49:42 534th 50 to 59 44th
803. 1874 Janet Turner Denver CO 36 *F* 2:50:41 13:02 2:50:11 535th 35 to 39 109th
804. 1786 Tina Simpson Des Moines IA 46 *F* 2:51:09 13:04 2:51:04 536th 45 to 49 47th
805. 1774 Pamela Shelby Denver CO 63 *F* 2:51:42 13:06 2:50:55 537th 60 to 69 8th
806. 1160 Karla Collier Aurora CO 59 *F* 2:51:44 13:06 2:51:35 538th 50 to 59 45th
807. 1138 Sara Charlton Denver CO 28 *F* 2:51:55 13:07 2:51:38 539th 25 to 29 98th
808. 1454 Chester Kalb Key West FL 71 M 2:51:57 13:07 2:51:27 269th 70 & over 3rd
809. 1602 Claudia Morales Boulder CO 38 *F* 2:52:20 13:09 2:52:02 540th 35 to 39 110th
810. 1960 Lynette Estrada Miami FL 46 *F* 2:52:21 13:09 2:51:51 541st 45 to 49 48th
811. 1366 Janice Hanson Englewood CO 64 *F* 2:52:40 13:11 2:51:39 542nd 60 to 69 9th
812. 1115 Eddie Butterfield West Haven UT 43 M 2:52:41 13:11 2:51:59 270th 40 to 44 51st
813. 1049 Becky Berge Oak Creek CO 41 *F* 2:52:47 13:11 2:51:54 543rd 40 to 44 81st
814. 1166 Cathleen Consilio Akron OH 25 *F* 2:52:54 13:12 2:52:16 544th 25 to 29 99th
815. 1116 Nikki Butterfield West Haven UT 39 *F* 2:53:07 13:13 2:52:26 545th 35 to 39 111th
816. 1661 Gabrielle Pearl Parker CO 48 *F* 2:53:14 13:13 2:52:23 546th 45 to 49 49th
817. 1462 Jeanne Keeney Apollo Beach FL 61 *F* 2:53:37 13:15 2:53:27 547th 60 to 69 10th
818. 1210 Seth Dillard Monroe LA 25 M 2:53:44 13:16 2:53:30 271st 25 to 29 41st
819. 1084 Patricia Brennan Laramie WY 24 *F* 2:53:53 13:16 2:53:23 548th 20 to 24 27th
820. 1373 Ronald Hasse Denver CO 49 M 2:54:20 13:18 2:53:10 272nd 45 to 49 37th
821. 2008 Debbie Vanzant Aurora CO 40 *F* 2:54:21 13:18 2:53:21 549th 40 to 44 82nd
822. 2009 Steve Vanzant Aurora CO 41 M 2:54:21 13:18 2:53:21 273rd 40 to 44 52nd
823. 2041 Betsy McLaughlin Denver CO 27 *F* 2:54:23 13:19 2:54:06 550th 25 to 29 100th
824. 1409 Mark Hoose Denver CO 55 M 2:55:15 13:23 2:54:38 274th 50 to 59 34th
825. 1106 Jodie Buczak Denver CO 41 *F* 2:56:07 13:27 2:54:56 551st 40 to 44 83rd
826. 1853 Alyssa Thomas Johnstown CO 25 *F* 2:56:23 13:28 2:55:40 552nd 25 to 29 101st
827. 1659 Susie Patterson Johnstown CO 29 *F* 2:56:23 13:28 2:55:40 553rd 25 to 29 102nd
828. 1710 Bradley Richards Guelph Ontario 35 M 2:56:25 13:28 2:55:23 275th 35 to 39 41st
829. 1578 Kaeli McNabb Longmont CO 25 *F* 2:56:29 13:28 2:56:11 554th 25 to 29 103rd
830. 1906 Maren Welker Centennial CO 24 *F* 2:56:47 13:30 2:55:45 555th 20 to 24 28th
831. 1505 John Le Wheat Ridge CO 27 M 2:57:38 13:33 2:57:05 276th 25 to 29 42nd
832. 1680 Rowan Plavec Denver CO 16 M 2:58:35 13:38 2:57:26 277th 19 & under 13th
833. 1375 Karen Hasstedt Littleton CO 60 *F* 2:58:48 13:39 2:58:38 556th 60 to 69 11th
834. 1173 Renee Cordova Arvada CO 47 *F* 2:59:07 13:40 2:57:58 557th 45 to 49 50th
835. 1348 Marcy Gruber Walden CO 48 *F* 2:59:07 13:40 2:57:59 558th 45 to 49 51st
836. 1754 Jaime Schneickert Prairie Village KS 33 *F* 2:59:08 13:40 2:58:46 559th 30 to 34 118th
837. 1580 Phil McNabb Thornton CO 54 M 2:59:39 13:43 2:59:21 278th 50 to 59 35th
838. 1422 Sarah Hunnell Fort Collins CO 42 *F* 2:59:48 13:43 2:58:59 560th 40 to 44 84th
839. 1735 Mark Rueff Steamboat Springs CO 48 M 3:00:12 13:45 2:59:47 279th 45 to 49 38th
840. 1169 Rachel Cook Denver CO 26 *F* 3:00:59 13:49 3:00:20 561st 25 to 29 104th
841. 1595 Alexis Mitchell Denver CO 34 *F* 3:00:59 13:49 3:00:20 562nd 30 to 34 119th
842. 1076 Catherine Boone Lafayette CO 42 *F* 3:01:41 13:52 3:00:37 563rd 40 to 44 85th
843. 1304 A Gallda Vail AZ 48 *F* 3:01:42 13:52 3:00:55 564th 45 to 49 52nd
844. 1315 Whitney Geiger Lakewood CO 37 *F* 3:01:43 13:52 3:01:43 565th 35 to 39 112th
845. 1211 Cathy Dilts Colorado Springs CO 59 *F* 3:02:10 13:54 3:01:59 566th 50 to 59 46th
846. 1504 Charity Layng Gladstone OR 43 *F* 3:03:19 13:59 3:02:41 567th 40 to 44 86th
847. 1212 Leonard Dilts Colorado Springs CO 59 M 3:03:38 14:01 3:03:26 280th 50 to 59 36th
848. 1022 Mary Anderson Larkspur CO 59 *F* 3:03:39 14:01 3:02:57 568th 50 to 59 47th
849. 1600 Jennifer Moore Highlands Ranch CO 40 *F* 3:03:51 14:02 3:03:18 569th 40 to 44 87th
850. 1621 Samantha Neale Lone Tree CO 36 *F* 3:05:02 14:07 3:03:54 570th 35 to 39 113th
851. 1852 Gretchen Taylor Littleton CO 34 *F* 3:06:03 14:12 3:05:40 571st 30 to 34 120th
852. 1260 Diana Fehling Arvada CO 49 *F* 3:06:06 14:12 3:05:02 572nd 45 to 49 53rd
853. 30 Paul Brown Golden CO 60 M 3:06:08 14:12 3:05:22 281st 60 to 69 6th
854. 1473 Cynthia King Golden CO 64 *F* 3:06:08 14:12 3:05:24 573rd 60 to 69 12th
855. 1365 Hillary Hanson Kalispell MT 38 *F* 3:06:24 14:14 3:05:26 574th 35 to 39 114th
856. 2031 Sonia Ramirez Denver CO 31 *F* 3:07:02 14:16 3:05:58 575th 30 to 34 121st
857. 1924 Yuly Williams Aurora CO 38 *F* 3:07:35 14:19 3:06:33 576th 35 to 39 115th
858. 1130 Donna Carlson Denver CO 56 *F* 3:07:46 14:20 3:06:40 577th 50 to 59 48th
859. 1591 Samantha Mikesell Westminster CO 28 *F* 3:07:58 14:21 3:07:41 578th 25 to 29 105th
860. 1151 Gretchen Clark Scottsdale AZ 69 *F* 3:08:18 14:22 3:07:19 579th 60 to 69 13th
861. 1675 Jenna Pickett Lacombe Alberta 29 *F* 3:08:18 14:22 3:07:25 580th 25 to 29 106th
862. 1404 Nicole Holinaty Blackfalds Alberta 27 *F* 3:08:18 14:22 3:07:25 581st 25 to 29 107th
863. 1400 Brian Hoff Arvada CO 31 M 3:09:36 14:28 3:09:14 282nd 30 to 34 42nd
864. 1236 Kristin Echtermeyer Arvada CO 29 *F* 3:09:36 14:28 3:09:14 582nd 25 to 29 108th
865. 1237 Thomas Echtermeyer Arvada CO 29 M 3:09:36 14:28 3:09:14 283rd 25 to 29 43rd
866. 1155 Deanna Cobb Castle Rock CO 42 *F* 3:10:01 14:30 3:09:02 583rd 40 to 44 88th
867. 1955 Karen Cobb-Bland Colorado Springs CO 31 *F* 3:12:18 14:41 3:11:52 584th 30 to 34 122nd
868. 1701 Kirsten Reece Colorado Springs CO 45 *F* 3:12:18 14:41 3:11:52 585th 45 to 49 54th
869. 1604 Stacy Morgan Larkspur CO 49 *F* 3:12:20 14:41 3:11:53 586th 45 to 49 55th
870. 1310 Sandra Garner Parker CO 47 *F* 3:12:20 14:41 3:11:56 587th 45 to 49 56th
871. 1608 Mitzi Morris Colorado Springs CO 53 *F* 3:12:20 14:41 3:11:54 588th 50 to 59 49th
872. 1759 Judy Schure Thornton CO 67 *F* 3:13:00 14:44 3:12:10 589th 60 to 69 14th
873. 1320 Dana Gillette Peyton CO 43 *F* 3:13:39 14:47 3:13:07 590th 40 to 44 89th
874. 1638 Amy Olcott Elgin IL 41 *F* 3:13:39 14:47 3:12:37 591st 40 to 44 90th
875. 1333 Emerald Green Peyton CO 32 *F* 3:13:39 14:47 3:13:07 592nd 30 to 34 123rd
876. 1224 Rob Drouillard Palmer Lake CO 45 M 3:14:23 14:50 3:13:27 284th 45 to 49 39th
877. 1909 Kent Werner Boulder CO 50 M 3:17:42 15:05 3:16:40 285th 50 to 59 37th
878. 1498 Camille Larsen Bigfork MT 40 *F* 3:18:00 15:07 3:17:02 593rd 40 to 44 91st
879. 1923 Kimberly Williams Kansas City MO 45 *F* 3:22:26 15:27 3:21:30 594th 45 to 49 57th
880. 1536 Catherine MacPherson Saratoga WY 64 *F* 3:28:29 15:55 3:27:28 595th 60 to 69 15th
881. 1312 Pauline Gearing Breckenridge CO 57 *F* 3:28:48 15:56 3:28:15 596th 50 to 59 50th
882. 1920 Tonia Whitton Evergreen CO 47 *F* 3:29:42 16:00 3:29:02 597th 45 to 49 58th
883. 1150 Dave Clark Scottsdale AZ 75 M 3:32:18 16:12 3:31:17 286th 70 & over 4th
884. 1998 Lynn Sidman Steamboat Springs CO 67 *F* 3:52:05 17:43 3:51:07 598th 60 to 69 16th
885. 328 Jessica Valdez Colorado Springs CO 30 *F* 3:57:40 18:08 3:57:10 599th 30 to 34 124th
886. 2046 Fred Bapp Centennial CO 79 M 4:28:20 20:29 4:27:03 287th 70 & over 5th