Girls 2A Region #1 - 2011 XC Championships - October 20, 2011


Scoring 3 of 5 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 72 Kelley Robinson Nederland 18:21
2. 2 88 Birdie Hutton Shining Mountain Waldorf 19:13
3. 3 66 Rebecca Hermann Nederland 19:47
4. 4 50 Miriam Roberts Lyons 20:45
5. 5 99 Kassidy Knutson Wiggins 21:06
6. 6 69 Jessica Ousley Nederland 21:18
7. 7 39 Lauren Ortmayer Lutheran 21:27
8. 8 68 Jenna Mahon Nederland 21:35
9. 9 49 Olivia Raspotnik Lyons 21:37
10. 10 31 Miranda Middleton Denver Christian 21:52
11. 11 41 Kim Walbek Lutheran 22:07
12. 12 32 Celeste Miller Denver Christian 22:23
13. 13 67 Bailey Kuechenmeister Nederland 22:23
14. 14 40 Cameron Sims Lutheran 22:31
15. 15 46 Kelsey Miner Lyons 22:40
16. 16 45 Jenna Anderson Lyons 22:43
17. 17 87 Sabina Flandrick Shining Mountain Waldorf 22:50
18. 18 34 Bailey Versteeg Denver Christian 22:57
19. 19 51 Anna Sundrud Lyons 22:58
20. 20 98 Julia Baltazar Wiggins 23:15
21. 21 79 Rachel Tyler Resurrection Christian 23:16
22. 22 77 Courtney Peterson Resurrection Christian 23:20
23. 71 MacKenzie Radandt Nederland 23:34
24. 23 59 Bailey Walser Merino 23:54
25. 70 Rosemary Pineau Nederland 23:57
26. 48 Hazel Myers Lyons 24:02
27. 47 Faith Myers Lyons 24:04
28. 24 3 Montana Tucker Alexander Dawson 24:13
29. 25 108 Melissa Anderson Yuma 24:18
30. 26 60 Kate Weimer Merino 24:19
31. 27 33 Paige Peterson Denver Christian 24:20
32. 28 100 Jessica Martin Wiggins 24:30
33. 29 37 Calli Benson Lutheran 24:57
34. 30 76 Brittney Greeno Resurrection Christian 25:18
35. 31 15 Renee Farnes Collegiate Academy 25:37
36. 32 1 Erin O'Kelley Alexander Dawson 25:40
37. 33 90 Miranda Seim Shining Mountain Waldorf 25:48
38. 34 38 Lucretia Jojola Lutheran 25:59
39. 35 2 Alondra Perea Alexander Dawson 26:32
40. 36 78 Mary Shattuck Resurrection Christian 27:05
41. 37 12 Brenna Challis Collegiate Academy 27:32
42. 38 11 Shelby Boyd Collegiate Academy 27:56
43. 39 111 Ziomara Reyes Yuma 28:02
44. 40 113 Sadie Swopes Yuma 29:08
45. 41 74 Mandy Bush Resurrection Christian 29:16
46. 42 110 Shelby Harms Yuma 29:25
47. 43 109 Emma Day Yuma 29:54
48. 44 89 Bianca Moser Shining Mountain Waldorf 30:06
49. 112 Jessica Sauer Yuma 30:33
50. 73 Allison Becker Resurrection Christian 31:58
51. 114 Audrey Tena Yuma 32:23
52. 45 14 Emma Elephante Collegiate Academy 33:54
53. 46 13 Annie Elefante Collegiate Academy 36:19

back