Boys 4A Region #2 - 2011 XC Championships - October 20, 2011


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 759 Gus Waneka Thompson Valley 16:06
2. 2 465 Nick Harris Niwot 16:31
3. 3 754 Daniel Lara Thompson Valley 16:36
4. 4 341 Ben Forsee Broomfield 16:38
5. 5 727 Connor Timms Skyline 16:42
6. 6 342 Ethan Gonzales Broomfield 16:55
7. 7 345 Kory Skattum Broomfield 17:04
8. 8 751 Kevin Baldwin Thompson Valley 17:10
9. 9 375 Andres Luna Fort Morgan 17:11
10. 10 721 Braden C Richards Skyline 17:14
11. 11 343 Joe Mitchem Broomfield 17:15
12. 12 468 William Zimmerman Niwot 17:22
13. 13 772 Alex Maxwell Windsor 17:23
14. 14 758 Kaleb Simington Thompson Valley 17:23
15. 15 344 Matt Sarno Broomfield 17:29
16. 16 771 Ben Leitz Windsor 17:31
17. 17 338 Cody Armstrong Broomfield 17:31
18. 18 724 Cris Meduna Skyline 17:33
19. 19 775 Justin Weinmeister Windsor 17:36
20. 20 374 Forrest Hough Fort Morgan 17:39
21. 21 450 Julian Von Holten Mountain View 17:41
22. 22 466 David Schahrer Niwot 17:54
23. 23 460 Kevin Bueno Niwot 17:54
24. 24 755 David Mast Thompson Valley 17:57
25. 25 756 Mike McKenna Thompson Valley 17:57
26. 26 443 Dayton Cooney Mountain View 18:02
27. 27 394 Chris Erwin Frederick 18:04
28. 28 359 Cole Lewis Erie 18:07
29. 29 464 Jacob Fisk Niwot 18:07
30. 30 719 Sam Berg Skyline 18:10
31. 31 411 Danny Butherus Greeley Central 18:15
32. 32 462 Ryan Faulkner Niwot 18:15
33. 33 738 Eric Hernandez Sterling 18:16
34. 34 757 Seth Rickard Thompson Valley 18:16
35. 752 Brian Devries Thompson Valley 18:17
36. 35 373 Josef Gertner Fort Morgan 18:18
37. 36 340 Parker Ericson Broomfield 18:19
38. 37 773 Manuel Reyes Windsor 18:23
39. 339 Ryan Davis Broomfield 18:25
40. 753 Nash Doughman Thompson Valley 18:26
41. 38 444 Dixon Cooney Mountain View 18:27
42. 39 376 Isaiah Martinez Fort Morgan 18:28
43. 40 720 David Bocim Skyline 18:29
44. 41 461 Scott Everett Niwot 18:30
45. 42 493 Tanner Thorpe Roosevelt 18:31
46. 43 489 Ray Hernandez Roosevelt 18:40
47. 44 705 Connor Christoffersen Silver Creek 18:41
48. 45 364 Kyle True Erie 18:41
49. 46 442 John Brouwer Mountain View 18:41
50. 467 Austin Schuler Niwot 18:47
51. 463 Elijah Fisk Niwot 18:48
52. 47 736 Eric Etl Sterling 18:50
53. 48 356 Sam Kennedy Erie 18:52
54. 49 446 Josh Martin Mountain View 18:52
55. 346 Morgan Westdyke Broomfield 18:54
56. 50 358 Kyle Leahy Erie 18:58
57. 51 408 Hashi Abdimadik Greeley Central 18:59
58. 52 776 Sam Westra Windsor 18:59
59. 53 449 Bryce Strohecker Mountain View 19:01
60. 54 357 Dylan Larkin Erie 19:01
61. 55 361 Michael Pelser Erie 19:02
62. 56 362 Richard Pelser Erie 19:02
63. 57 725 Samuel Obando Skyline 19:07
64. 58 393 Brady Dill Frederick 19:08
65. 360 Matthew Moore Erie 19:10
66. 363 Dane Stotts Erie 19:13
67. 59 447 Max Moree Mountain View 19:14
68. 60 737 Nathan Hall Sterling 19:16
69. 61 379 Tola Walio Fort Morgan 19:16
70. 62 415 Wikum Taylor Greeley Central 19:19
71. 63 413 Aaron Joseph Greeley Central 19:21
72. 64 428 Nat Britton Longmont 19:21
73. 65 392 Michael Brown Frederick 19:24
74. 66 410 Octavio Andazola Greeley Central 19:37
75. 67 427 Jackson Britt Longmont 19:42
76. 68 488 Mark Gunderson Roosevelt 19:46
77. 69 726 Travis Stuvel Skyline 19:47
78. 70 487 Antonio Cardenas Roosevelt 19:48
79. 71 741 Marc Tapparo Sterling 19:49
80. 72 492 Zack Schreiber Roosevelt 19:53
81. 73 409 Mohammed Aden Greeley Central 19:54
82. 74 412 Sam Ferrara Greeley Central 19:54
83. 75 372 Bryce Dittler Fort Morgan 19:55
84. 76 710 Hamilton Nelson Silver Creek 20:00
85. 416 Eddie Welsh Greeley Central 20:01
86. 77 768 Brayden Campbell Windsor 20:03
87. 723 Seth Hovestel Skyline 20:04
88. 78 425 Mark Anderson Longmont 20:06
89. 79 429 Nick Knutson Longmont 20:07
90. 80 494 Paul Vigil Roosevelt 20:10
91. 445 Jonah Kunisch Mountain View 20:14
92. 722 Ryan Hegeland Skyline 20:16
93. 81 486 Dillon Arant Roosevelt 20:19
94. 414 Tyler Sherman Greeley Central 20:23
95. 82 380 Justin Wood Fort Morgan 20:24
96. 83 740 Trenton Schafer Sterling 20:26
97. 84 774 Dillon Starck Windsor 20:31
98. 490 Jonathan Prado Roosevelt 20:37
99. 378 Carlitto Urquieta Fort Morgan 20:40
100. 85 734 Dylan Artzer Sterling 20:56
101. 86 396 Patrick McCarron Frederick 20:58
102. 769 Zach Carr Windsor 20:59
103. 491 Josh Schreiber Roosevelt 21:00
104. 448 Chad Riggenbach Mountain View 21:12
105. 87 709 Brian Hardy Silver Creek 21:28
106. 88 711 Thomas Puentes Silver Creek 21:33
107. 89 390 Anthony Bellipanni Frederick 21:45
108. 377 Jordan Mendez Fort Morgan 21:47
109. 90 704 Carl Albano Silver Creek 21:54
110. 91 733 Seth Hill Sterling 21:55
111. 735 Sheldon Cochran Sterling 22:00
112. 739 Zach Kellogg Sterling 22:10
113. 92 707 Andrew Frothingham Silver Creek 22:15
114. 93 706 Josef Fischer Silver Creek 22:16
115. 94 397 Nathan Shiers Frederick 22:26
116. 770 Brett Eckelkamp Windsor 22:33
117. 95 432 Greg Tanaka Longmont 23:18
118. 96 430 Jake Rowinski Longmont 23:18
119. 97 426 Michael Bramble Longmont 23:40
120. 431 David Summers Longmont 23:43
121. 98 391 Zach Bice Frederick 25:14

back