Girls 2A Region #1 - 2012 XC Championships - October 18, 2012


Scoring 3 of 5 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 55 Miriam Roberts Lyons 20:39
2. 2 70 Bailey Kuechenmeister Nederland 21:17
3. 3 66 Bailey Walser Merino 21:21
4. 4 101 Kassidy Knutson Wiggins 21:29
5. 5 79 Hannah Hart Resurrection Christian 21:37
6. 6 54 Olivia Raspotnik Lyons 21:47
7. 7 80 Rachel Meyers Resurrection Christian 21:51
8. 8 51 Kelsey Miner Lyons 21:57
9. 9 5 Lulu McRoberts Alexander Dawson 22:07
10. 10 56 Sierra Tucker Lyons 22:28
11. 11 42 Jessica Granner Liberty Common 22:29
12. 12 52 Faith Myers Lyons 22:31
13. 13 29 Kelly Kimmel Highland 22:45
14. 14 118 Tori Schneider Yuma 22:51
15. 15 102 Jessica Martin Wiggins 22:53
16. 16 100 Julia Baltazar Wiggins 22:59
17. 17 3 Maddie Fagundo Alexander Dawson 23:01
18. 18 72 Jenna Mahon Nederland 23:03
19. 53 Hazel Myers Lyons 23:04
20. 19 74 MacKenzie Radandt Nederland 23:08
21. 20 89 Sabina Flandrick Shining Mountain Waldorf 23:13
22. 21 117 Luz Sanchez Yuma 23:21
23. 22 116 Sarah Myers Yuma 23:23
24. 23 112 Melissa Anderson Yuma 23:34
25. 24 73 Rosemary Pineau Nederland 23:35
26. 25 92 Paisley Sheehan Shining Mountain Waldorf 23:36
27. 50 Jenna Anderson Lyons 23:46
28. 26 43 Sabrina Harper Liberty Common 23:56
29. 27 103 Karissa Olsen Wiggins 24:14
30. 28 44 Rebekah Hill Liberty Common 24:31
31. 29 71 Sophia Lindenberger Nederland 24:34
32. 30 31 Mariah Sampson Highland 24:53
33. 31 7 Faith Rankin Alexander Dawson 24:58
34. 32 91 Miranda Seim Shining Mountain Waldorf 25:03
35. 33 114 Landee Gutshall Yuma 25:08
36. 115 Megan Lovell Yuma 25:13
37. 113 Taylor Goble Yuma 25:14
38. 34 45 Emily Howe Liberty Common 25:31
39. 35 67 Kate Weimer Merino 25:46
40. 36 40 Anna Davis Liberty Common 25:57
41. 37 32 Erin Vair-Grilley Highland 26:04
42. 38 30 Kimberly Kimmel Highland 26:11
43. 39 78 Brittney Greeno Resurrection Christian 26:16
44. 40 64 Lucia Finkova Merino 26:17
45. 41 104 Tory Rein Wiggins 26:27
46. 42 81 Rachel Tyler Resurrection Christian 26:35
47. 43 4 Claire McPeak Alexander Dawson 26:53
48. 44 6 Alondra Perea Alexander Dawson 26:59
49. 45 28 Tailor Johnson Highland 27:04
50. 41 Anna Garcia Liberty Common 27:20
51. 1 Forest-Amber Borealis Alexander Dawson 27:37
52. 46 65 Jessika Gill Merino 29:17
53. 47 19 Molly Greska Collegiate Academy 29:29
54. 27 Giselle Salazar Benaven Highland 29:30
55. 48 90 Bianca Moser Shining Mountain Waldorf 30:19
56. 49 77 Allison Becker Resurrection Christian 30:21
57. 2 Alex Brubaker Alexander Dawson 31:32
58. 50 17 Emma Elephante Collegiate Academy 32:06
59. 51 16 Annie Elefante Collegiate Academy 36:14

back