Boys 3A Region #4 - 2012 XC Championships - October 18, 2012


Scoring 4 of 6 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 140 Anthony Thomas Brush 16:53
2. 2 176 Chris Baker Frontier Academy 17:02
3. 3 273 Garrett Coles University 17:09
4. 4 167 Jeff Switzer Estes Park 17:17
5. 5 181 Chibuikem Nwizu Frontier Academy 17:31
6. 6 195 Austin Fisher Jefferson Academy 17:37
7. 7 277 Garret Roberts University 17:40
8. 8 243 Eric Hernandez Sterling 17:45
9. 9 134 Ryan Dollerschell Brush 17:50
10. 10 180 Brody Lewis Frontier Academy 17:51
11. 11 275 Dan Eberhard University 17:55
12. 12 274 Isaiah Dilka University 18:00
13. 13 163 Russ Hall Estes Park 18:03
14. 14 164 Kirk McMillan Estes Park 18:04
15. 15 177 Drake Bytnar Frontier Academy 18:26
16. 16 148 Marcus Longwell Eaton 18:31
17. 17 182 Sean Tyrrell Frontier Academy 18:38
18. 18 183 Connor Vanbuskirk Frontier Academy 18:44
19. 19 246 Marc Tapparo Sterling 18:49
20. 20 242 Nathan Hall Sterling 18:50
21. 21 256 Ryan Grover Strasburg 18:51
22. 22 278 Robert Schreibman University 19:05
23. 23 271 Nathan Coleman University 19:07
24. 272 Daniel Coles University 19:10
25. 24 141 Zacc Winn Brush 19:12
26. 25 239 Isaac Bernatchez Sterling 19:14
27. 26 255 Adam Chavarria Strasburg 19:15
28. 27 162 Evan Ginter Estes Park 19:15
29. 179 Josh Fogel Frontier Academy 19:15
30. 28 214 Josh Salcido Pinnacle 19:17
31. 29 224 Jake Carmin Platte Valley 19:21
32. 30 149 William Longwell Eaton 19:25
33. 31 240 Eric Etl Sterling 19:34
34. 32 245 Trenton Schafer Sterling 19:34
35. 33 199 Micaiah Wiersma Jefferson Academy 19:39
36. 34 198 Ezequiel Trujillo Jefferson Academy 19:44
37. 35 228 Brandon Richardson Platte Valley 19:45
38. 36 165 Garrett Murray Estes Park 19:46
39. 37 227 R W Jett Platte Valley 19:47
40. 276 Bridger Menlove University 19:58
41. 178 Josiah Davis Frontier Academy 20:05
42. 38 260 Matt Miller Strasburg 20:07
43. 39 194 Aidan Durant Jefferson Academy 20:09
44. 40 145 Alex Adams Eaton 20:10
45. 41 197 Josiah Raso-Valdez Jefferson Academy 20:12
46. 241 Kyle Etl Sterling 20:12
47. 42 161 Nate DeWitt Estes Park 20:24
48. 43 139 Joel Schmer Brush 20:25
49. 44 225 K C Guzman Platte Valley 20:27
50. 45 285 James Wyatt Valley 20:29
51. 46 152 Triple Wadsworth Eaton 20:29
52. 47 258 Chad Jones Strasburg 20:33
53. 48 137 Pablo Gutierrez Brush 20:36
54. 49 150 Nicholas Pringle Eaton 20:37
55. 50 231 Justin Wert Platte Valley 20:38
56. 51 212 Alex Perez Pinnacle 20:41
57. 52 192 Connor Batman Jefferson Academy 20:41
58. 53 282 Michael Martinez Valley 20:42
59. 54 215 Emmanuel Vasquez Pinnacle 20:42
60. 55 213 Ishan Pradhan Pinnacle 20:43
61. 56 230 Cristian Wacker Platte Valley 20:57
62. 57 146 Josh Gregory Eaton 20:57
63. 196 Jaret Leal Jefferson Academy 20:58
64. 58 257 Jonathan Handy Strasburg 20:59
65. 244 David Lock Sterling 20:59
66. 59 136 David Giffin Brush 21:10
67. 138 Reid Hall Brush 21:30
68. 60 259 Easton Kama Strasburg 21:33
69. 226 Clark Jett Platte Valley 21:50
70. 61 210 Derrick Keesling Pinnacle 21:54
71. 193 Charlie Blake Jefferson Academy 21:56
72. 62 283 Anthony Mozal Valley 21:57
73. 166 Zach Schwarz Estes Park 22:07
74. 151 Joe Stewart Eaton 22:15
75. 160 Alec Perney Estes Park 22:36
76. 63 209 A J Johnson Pinnacle 22:40
77. 208 Julian Deherrera Pinnacle 22:43
78. 211 Shawn Moore Pinnacle 22:48
79. 147 Reece Kothe Eaton 22:49
80. 229 Scott Thompson Platte Valley 22:59
81. 135 Caleb Dory Brush 23:59
82. 261 Thomas Moore Strasburg 24:12
83. 64 281 Ruben Guevara Valley 24:31
84. 262 Jacob Rodriguez Strasburg 24:45
85. 65 280 Tracy Clyncke Valley 27:31

back