Girls 3A Region #4 - 2012 XC Championships - October 18, 2012


Scoring 4 of 6 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 155 Kelsi Lasota Estes Park 19:16
2. 2 170 Molly Morrison Frontier Academy 19:37
3. 3 175 Makayla Santos Frontier Academy 20:32
4. 4 185 Alexia Chapman Jefferson Academy 20:36
5. 5 133 Sheyanne Warboys Brush 20:40
6. 6 168 Taylor Bancroft Frontier Academy 20:44
7. 7 221 Abby Schorg Platte Valley 20:54
8. 8 191 Heidi Wendt Jefferson Academy 21:02
9. 9 154 Holli Holmes Estes Park 21:05
10. 144 Jill Martin Eaton 21:07
11. 10 268 Jenna Ptaschek University 21:14
12. 11 171 Megan Murray Frontier Academy 21:14
13. 12 128 Mercy Bowen Brush 21:21
14. 13 223 Victoria Zehnder Platte Valley 21:21
15. 14 190 Kimberly Sand Jefferson Academy 21:25
16. 15 156 Bizzy Palmer Estes Park 21:26
17. 16 159 Laurel Todd Estes Park 21:38
18. 17 174 Alexa Rose Frontier Academy 21:58
19. 18 188 Laura Needham Jefferson Academy 21:59
20. 19 172 Ella Rasmuson Frontier Academy 22:07
21. 20 126 Kaelyn Araujo-Vuittonet Brush 22:08
22. 21 263 Amie Bray University 22:09
23. 22 127 Faith Bowen Brush 22:13
24. 23 253 Andrea Poliakon Strasburg 22:15
25. 169 Kylie Lyman Frontier Academy 22:26
26. 24 254 Hadleigh Wailes Strasburg 22:32
27. 25 236 Alicia Lechman Sterling 22:35
28. 26 235 Taylor Griebel Sterling 22:42
29. 27 222 Kajalina Thompson Platte Valley 22:45
30. 28 217 Ellie Cannon Platte Valley 22:52
31. 29 184 Fiona Cavanaugh Jefferson Academy 22:53
32. 30 186 Marissa Chapman Jefferson Academy 22:59
33. 173 Emily Root Frontier Academy 23:02
34. 142 Kaitlin Carey Eaton 23:08
35. 187 Samantha Holland Jefferson Academy 23:11
36. 31 248 Carolyn Green Strasburg 23:15
37. 32 267 Natalee Patchett University 23:19
38. 33 157 Madeline Paul Estes Park 23:24
39. 143 Karalee Kothe Eaton 23:26
40. 189 Rachel Owens Jefferson Academy 23:31
41. 34 158 Abigail Soliday Estes Park 23:32
42. 35 132 Cori Volk Brush 23:39
43. 36 220 Chella Sardina Platte Valley 23:40
44. 37 129 Cecilia Guerra Brush 23:51
45. 131 Danielle Stewart Brush 23:55
46. 38 250 Morgan Lindgren Strasburg 24:10
47. 39 249 Olivia Green Strasburg 24:11
48. 153 Kelsey Crona Estes Park 24:19
49. 40 201 Jocelyne Becerra Pinnacle 24:27
50. 41 216 Cheyenne Amen Platte Valley 24:29
51. 219 Rosa Nunez Platte Valley 24:30
52. 42 266 Chase Otto University 24:35
53. 279 Franco Cass Valley 24:36
54. 130 Morgan Marcus Brush 24:48
55. 43 269 Megan Ptaschek University 24:57
56. 44 251 Anna McCalley Strasburg 24:59
57. 218 Lauren Hart Platte Valley 25:02
58. 45 203 Caitlin McNally Pinnacle 25:22
59. 252 Courtney Moore Strasburg 25:44
60. 247 Shayli Smith Strasburg 25:57
61. 46 205 Edglett Rascon Pinnacle 26:08
62. 47 200 Marlene Arambaum Pinnacle 26:11
63. 48 232 Cayla Carey Sterling 26:20
64. 49 204 Olivia Pacheco Pinnacle 26:28
65. 50 265 Amanda Hill University 27:43
66. 51 207 Linh Tran Pinnacle 27:56
67. 202 Korima Flores Pinnacle 28:02
68. 52 234 Flor Fuyivara Sterling 28:16
69. 264 Mikayla Harris University 28:50
70. 53 233 Kaitlyn Feather Sterling 29:04
71. 206 Jacqueline Sarmiento Pinnacle 29:34
72. 270 Erin Schwartz University 31:05

back