Girls 4A Region #3 - 2012 XC Championships - October 18, 2012


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 406 Elise Cranny Niwot 18:08
2. 2 405 Christa Boettiger Niwot 19:52
3. 3 377 Makenzie Urban Frederick 20:16
4. 4 312 Kelsey Wood Centaurus 20:16
5. 5 288 Katie Forsee Broomfield 20:34
6. 6 294 Regan Vandepol Broomfield 20:44
7. 7 307 Rachel Moline Centaurus 20:47
8. 8 306 Maggie Moline Centaurus 20:52
9. 9 311 Erin Twaddell Centaurus 20:54
10. 10 308 Olivia Rogers Centaurus 20:55
11. 11 293 Kara Skattum Broomfield 20:58
12. 12 304 Hannah Davinroy Centaurus 21:04
13. 13 352 Marissa Atkins Erie 21:13
14. 14 411 Rachel Sharpe Niwot 21:17
15. 15 291 Gabby Licht Broomfield 21:20
16. 16 292 Ally Malecha Broomfield 21:25
17. 17 407 Kela Fetters Niwot 21:26
18. 18 428 Raquel Lane Skyview 21:33
19. 19 310 Sady Swanson Centaurus 21:34
20. 20 409 Niki Marshall Niwot 21:38
21. 21 356 Chelsea Martus Erie 21:39
22. 22 470 Tabor Kalcevic Weld Central 21:42
23. 23 290 Christina Kennedy Broomfield 21:45
24. 24 413 Louise Vandenberghe Niwot 21:55
25. 25 359 Amelia Sease Erie 21:56
26. 26 353 Kaitlyn Clark Erie 21:58
27. 305 Katie Dishman Centaurus 22:02
28. 27 358 Lauren Powell Erie 22:03
29. 28 408 Katherine Gillett Niwot 22:09
30. 29 387 Drue Engleman John F Kennedy 22:11
31. 30 287 Katie Croell Broomfield 22:20
32. 289 Melissa Kelly Broomfield 22:21
33. 412 Megan Tatusko Niwot 22:22
34. 31 370 Maddie Ellis Frederick 22:26
35. 32 337 Morgan Craig Denver South 22:33
36. 410 Emily Mercier Niwot 22:35
37. 309 Nicole Rosen Centaurus 22:37
38. 286 Katie Abboud Broomfield 22:39
39. 33 340 Valerie Luna Denver South 23:00
40. 34 429 Crystal Perez Skyview 23:01
41. 35 393 Micaela Lucero John F Kennedy 23:09
42. 36 336 Carly Bushman Denver South 23:14
43. 37 455 Lillia Chavez Vista Peak 23:18
44. 38 351 Foley Armknecht Erie 23:20
45. 39 354 Heather Douglas Erie 23:23
46. 40 475 Aleahdell Sheldon Weld Central 23:24
47. 41 473 Ashley Perez Weld Central 23:27
48. 324 Lilly Walter Denver North 23:28
49. 42 472 Brittany Ochs Weld Central 23:33
50. 322 Olivia Friedman Denver North 23:33
51. 323 Ellyn Spethagel Denver North 23:35
52. 43 389 Milagros Gaytan-Campos John F Kennedy 23:39
53. 44 474 Magan Robinson Weld Central 23:39
54. 45 457 Blanca Mendiola Vista Peak 24:06
55. 46 454 Imelda Chavez Vista Peak 24:07
56. 47 390 Regina Gaytan-Campos John F Kennedy 24:32
57. 48 395 Susana Pimienta-Reyes John F Kennedy 24:34
58. 49 369 Emily Echelberger Frederick 24:35
59. 355 Serena Gudino Erie 24:36
60. 50 392 Loren Larson John F Kennedy 24:56
61. 51 391 Hannah Kaspersen John F Kennedy 25:03
62. 52 468 Trina Fresquez Weld Central 25:05
63. 53 375 Ronni Morganti Frederick 25:12
64. 54 342 Kate Wexler Denver South 25:12
65. 55 338 Holly Fink Denver South 25:19
66. 56 339 Camille Jump Denver South 25:32
67. 388 Marisa Gautney John F Kennedy 25:33
68. 57 371 Mallory Ellis Frederick 25:35
69. 58 373 Grace Larhs Frederick 25:53
70. 59 335 Kendall Bundy Denver South 25:54
71. 394 Amanda Peterson John F Kennedy 26:17
72. 60 469 Alicia Gerken Weld Central 26:28
73. 341 Jordan Thomas Denver South 26:30
74. 467 Sydney Baumgartner Weld Central 26:30
75. 61 374 Megan McCarron Frederick 26:42
76. 357 Kyleen Newman Erie 26:48
77. 334 Martha Black Denver South 26:55
78. 62 443 Savannah Orth Thomas Jefferson 27:30
79. 372 Sydney Froneck Frederick 27:48
80. 63 456 Maria Hernandez Vista Peak 28:05
81. 376 Kristen Kocheise Frederick 28:06
82. 64 425 Shelby Drnovsek Skyview 28:08
83. 65 691 Evelyn Weterholt Thomas Jefferson 30:04
84. 66 424 Hellige Cassio Skyview 30:09
85. 471 Sarah Marvin Weld Central 30:33
86. 67 430 Tiffany Shafer Skyview 31:11
87. 68 431 Bahnay Watson Skyview 31:54
88. 69 426 Ryleigh Foster Skyview 34:08
89. 70 442 Emma Neuhart Thomas Jefferson 35:21
90. 71 444 Disaree Wallace Thomas Jefferson 35:31
91. 72 458 Daisy Nava Vista Peak 36:08
92. 73 441 Cymone Brown Thomas Jefferson 37:24

back