Boys 4A Region #4 - 2012 XC Championships - October 18, 2012


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 668 Daniel Lara Thompson Valley 16:40
2. 2 688 Justin Weinmeister Windsor 16:49
3. 3 664 Daniel Bloom Thompson Valley 17:07
4. 4 646 Sam Berg Skyline 17:09
5. 5 651 Chris Meduna Skyline 17:14
6. 6 586 Julian Von Holten Mountain View 17:14
7. 7 670 Kaleb Simington Thompson Valley 17:18
8. 8 653 Braden Richards Skyline 17:22
9. 9 578 Dixon Cooney Mountain View 17:25
10. 10 511 Forrest Hough Fort Morgan 17:30
11. 11 686 Alex Maxwell Windsor 17:32
12. 12 492 Aiden Colton Berthoud 17:40
13. 13 665 Joey Castaneda Thompson Valley 17:42
14. 14 667 Brian Devries Thompson Valley 17:44
15. 15 510 Josef Gertner Fort Morgan 17:45
16. 16 579 Peter Franklin Mountain View 17:48
17. 17 669 Evan Rudolph Thompson Valley 17:50
18. 18 516 Tola Walio Fort Morgan 17:52
19. 19 631 Connor Christoffersen Silver Creek 17:56
20. 20 671 Jarrett Thollot Thompson Valley 17:57
21. 21 584 Bryce Strohecker Mountain View 18:04
22. 22 634 Austin Gunnarson Silver Creek 18:12
23. 23 615 Ray Hernandez Roosevelt 18:12
24. 24 498 Luke Spitz Berthoud 18:13
25. 25 491 Kyle Cavey Berthoud 18:14
26. 26 582 Josh Martin Mountain View 18:24
27. 27 684 Andy Humphries Windsor 18:26
28. 28 509 Bryce Dittler Fort Morgan 18:26
29. 29 496 Erik Maas Berthoud 18:35
30. 30 685 Mitch Jares Windsor 18:37
31. 31 499 Quinton Urchek Berthoud 18:40
32. 32 585 Cesar Vasquez Mountain View 18:44
33. 672 Cole Voeller Thompson Valley 18:44
34. 33 564 Hayden Kessler Mead 18:46
35. 34 647 David Bocim Skyline 18:49
36. 35 636 Brendon Naftel Silver Creek 18:49
37. 36 534 Eddie Welsh Greeley Central 18:49
38. 37 690 Sam Westra Windsor 18:51
39. 38 616 Zachery Lagunas Roosevelt 18:51
40. 39 620 Paul Vigil Roosevelt 18:52
41. 40 687 Dillon Starck Windsor 19:02
42. 41 497 Daniel Raak Berthoud 19:03
43. 42 650 Hayden Falkinburg Skyline 19:09
44. 43 513 Trevor Link Fort Morgan 19:12
45. 44 638 Bronson Thomas-Garcia Silver Creek 19:14
46. 45 545 Nat Britten Longmont 19:18
47. 46 544 Cade Bickmore Longmont 19:22
48. 47 494 Elijah Grewal Berthoud 19:27
49. 48 529 Martinez Joseph Greeley Central 19:31
50. 493 Gabe Conde Berthoud 19:33
51. 666 Daniel Denton-Weber Thompson Valley 19:36
52. 49 580 Torin Kufeld Mountain View 19:38
53. 581 Thomas Lane Mountain View 19:39
54. 50 530 Alejandro Ojeda Greeley Central 19:47
55. 51 632 Jackson Engles Silver Creek 19:49
56. 52 532 Tyler Sherman Greeley Central 19:49
57. 53 515 Carlitto Urquieta Fort Morgan 19:49
58. 54 514 Conner Shaver Fort Morgan 19:51
59. 55 637 Hamilton Nelson Silver Creek 19:53
60. 56 654 Jordan Wright Skyline 19:53
61. 57 652 Walter Nieuwlandt Skyline 19:53
62. 58 549 Max Morris Longmont 19:57
63. 59 614 Chris Gomez Roosevelt 19:58
64. 60 561 Sean Esch Mead 19:59
65. 648 Noah Bolitho Skyline 20:04
66. 61 683 Daniel Davidson Windsor 20:05
67. 495 Ken Kubik Berthoud 20:06
68. 62 633 Josef Fischer Silver Creek 20:07
69. 630 Alex Bush Silver Creek 20:11
70. 583 Chad Riggenbach Mountain View 20:13
71. 635 Brian Hardy Silver Creek 20:17
72. 63 547 Nathaniel Eiffert Longmont 20:17
73. 64 533 Matt Villarreal Greeley Central 20:22
74. 65 598 Refugio Flores Northridge 20:28
75. 66 528 Will Hunter Greeley Central 20:32
76. 67 613 Jacob Bejarano Roosevelt 20:36
77. 68 618 Josh Schreiber Roosevelt 20:41
78. 69 617 Huver Lira Roosevelt 20:42
79. 619 Hunter Searle Roosevelt 20:45
80. 682 Zach Carr Windsor 20:45
81. 612 Chris Bandy Roosevelt 20:48
82. 70 565 Irvin Lazcano Mead 20:49
83. 649 Tanner Brohm Skyline 20:58
84. 71 567 Ben Morneau Mead 21:05
85. 72 566 Josh Lebaron Mead 21:09
86. 689 Jack Westra Windsor 21:22
87. 73 526 Jacob Burda Greeley Central 21:31
88. 74 550 David Summers Longmont 21:35
89. 75 563 Jake Grassinger Mead 21:44
90. 76 601 Brandon Roberts Northridge 21:49
91. 77 560 Chris Davis Mead 22:09
92. 562 Chris Franke Mead 22:42
93. 531 Blake Powell Greeley Central 22:53
94. 512 Smitts Joey Fort Morgan 23:06
95. 568 Tommy Reeves Mead 23:11
96. 78 596 Bruce Edinger Northridge 23:33
97. 79 542 Thomas Anderson Longmont 23:52
98. 80 602 Cole Smith Northridge 23:52
99. 81 543 Lucas Bacmeister Longmont 24:01
100. 548 Ryan Klug Longmont 25:16
101. 546 Hazael Castillo Longmont 25:17
102. 82 600 Jayce Montoya Northridge 32:08

back