Arapahoe Warrior Invitational Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity
August 31, 2012

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 824 Cerake Geberkidane Denver East 16:06
2. 2 1460 Andrew Walton Mountain Vista 16:20
3. 3 177 Danny Vavrik Arapahoe 16:31
4. 4 957 Jake Lucero Douglas County 16:45
5. 5 740 Bailey Roth Coronado 16:47
6. 6 716 Dan Egger Coronado 16:51
7. 7 1003 Joe Maloney Durango 16:52
8. 8 1455 Eric Steiner Mountain Vista 16:54
9. 9 1512 Zachary Alhamra Pine Creek 16:55
10. 10 1519 Caleb Ingram Pine Creek 17:15
11. 11 1417 Stephen Geisler Mountain Vista 17:18
12. 12 1420 Blake Graf Mountain Vista 17:20
13. 13 174 Ian Stockdill Arapahoe 17:21
14. 14 848 Andrew Wise Denver East 17:23
15. 15 1422 Carson Hart Mountain Vista 17:24
16. 16 715 Adam Egger Coronado 17:30
17. 17 134 Louis Hood Arapahoe 17:32
18. 18 1458 Noel Wagner Mountain Vista 17:34
19. 19 859 Luis Ronquillo Denver North 17:36
20. 20 158 Nick Petersen Arapahoe 17:39
21. 21 315 Panos Smyrnios Chatfield 17:41
22. 22 1440 Seth Parker Mountain Vista 17:46
23. 23 135 Jon Johannsen Arapahoe 17:47
24. 24 739 Stefan Rodriguez Coronado 17:48
25. 25 731 Chase Mott Coronado 17:48
26. 26 175 Ryan Tekolste Arapahoe 17:48
27. 27 1152 Samuel Smith Green Mountain 17:50
28. 28 305 Nathan Moore Chatfield 17:56
29. 29 854 Daniel Barron Denver North 17:56
30. 30 287 Tyler Hale Chatfield 18:00
31. 31 714 Jesse Brinkman Coronado 18:01
32. 32 376 Johnny Droege Cherokee Trail 18:01
33. 33 1520 Andrew Kearse Pine Creek 18:01
34. 34 1060 Steven Tibbits Eaglecrest 18:02
35. 35 899 Colton James-Wells Doherty 18:03
36. 36 1470 Mohammed Abdi Overland 18:03
37. 37 1358 Matthew Kowalsky Mountain Range 18:07
38. 38 1349 Dylan Andrew Mountain Range 18:07
39. 39 713 John Michael Booton Coronado 18:09
40. 40 1474 Aldair Cid-Gonzalez Overland 18:10
41. 41 1136 Nick Coleman Green Mountain 18:10
42. 42 1108 Shane Witters-Hicks Golden 18:14
43. 43 861 Jairo Tiscareno Denver North 18:15
44. 44 903 Willy Martinez Doherty 18:16
45. 45 858 Jesus Lazo Denver North 18:21
46. 46 953 Oleg Kazantsev Douglas County 18:28
47. 47 1045 Kyle Hampe Eaglecrest 18:31
48. 48 1139 Alex Gough Green Mountain 18:34
49. 49 909 Cole Wermers Doherty 18:34
50. 50 993 Trent Andrews Durango 18:36
51. 51 910 Kyle White Doherty 18:36
52. 52 843 Tom Spano Denver East 18:37
53. 53 1053 Luke Meachem Eaglecrest 18:38
54. 54 1098 Alec Hornecker Golden 18:38
55. 55 112 Philip Barner Arapahoe 18:39
56. 56 1356 Tristan Harsch Mountain Range 18:40
57. 57 1007 Alastair McMillan Durango 18:44
58. 58 964 A J Sarabia Douglas County 18:46
59. 59 1099 Joe Horner Golden 18:47
60. 60 962 Scott Richards Douglas County 18:48
61. 61 1590 Cameron Kimpson Rangeview 18:48
62. 62 1006 Sean McLaughlin Durango 18:49
63. 63 840 Devon Romero Denver East 18:49
64. 64 1068 Chad Glover Englewood 18:49
65. 65 946 Rutger Batterberry Douglas County 18:51
66. 66 955 Ryan Koenig Douglas County 18:51
67. 67 892 Darius Daniels Doherty 18:52
68. 68 1534 Chris Turk Pine Creek 18:54
69. 69 952 Andrew Hodnett Douglas County 18:55
70. 70 1528 Grant Robinson Pine Creek 18:56
71. 71 998 Collin Francom Durango 18:57
72. 72 825 Stuart Gordon Denver East 18:58
73. 73 1270 Nick Meis Highlands Ranch 19:00
74. 74 822 Gavin Decamillis Denver East 19:02
75. 75 844 Dylan Tooley Denver East 19:07
76. 76 310 Nathaniel Oglesby Chatfield 19:08
77. 77 1271 Bryan Melonis Highlands Ranch 19:09
78. 78 636 Zach Steffen Cherry Creek 19:09
79. 79 1515 Kristian Carroll Pine Creek 19:16
80. 80 1350 Ahmed Ben-Hassine Mountain Range 19:18
81. 81 1154 Bryce Woodworth Green Mountain 19:22
82. 82 404 Mitchell Stieg Cherokee Trail 19:23
83. 83 565 Jared Drayton Cherry Creek 19:29
84. 84 1091 Konner Bemis Golden 19:29
85. 85 1485 Joseph Sanchez Overland 19:30
86. 86 410 Ethi Wilson Cherokee Trail 19:30
87. 87 1536 Devin Wright Pine Creek 19:35
88. 88 567 Mitchell Finesilver Cherry Creek 19:38
89. 89 1268 Austin Joseph Highlands Ranch 19:38
90. 90 1264 Nolan Cook Highlands Ranch 19:40
91. 91 1599 Willy Witt Rangeview 19:40
92. 92 1591 Ramadan Mohammed Rangeview 19:41
93. 93 553 Connor Anderson Cherry Creek 19:42
94. 94 1471 Abiy Alemayehu Overland 19:43
95. 95 1047 Tyler Ingals Eaglecrest 19:43
96. 96 1352 Jonathan Butts Mountain Range 19:44
97. 97 1145 Kevin Mercy Green Mountain 19:45
98. 98 647 Joshua Walker Cherry Creek 19:46
99. 99 1482 Yosef Robele Overland 19:47
100. 100 1273 Jack Pendergast Highlands Ranch 19:49
101. 101 1365 Paul Williams Mountain Range 19:50
102. 102 316 Jacob Stier Chatfield 19:51
103. 103 396 Joe Pena Cherokee Trail 19:52
104. 104 1138 Jon Michael Sullivan Green Mountain 19:53
105. 105 889 Ben Blackhurst Doherty 19:54
106. 106 625 Kyle Schaffer Cherry Creek 20:00
107. 107 1266 Kendle Davis Highlands Ranch 20:01
108. 108 1262 Francis Commercon Highlands Ranch 20:01
109. 109 1610 Colton Lee Rangeview 20:02
110. 110 1070 Tucker Horan Englewood 20:02
111. 111 568 Zachary Finesilver Cherry Creek 20:05
112. 112 1593 Dave Nuttall Rangeview 20:08
113. 113 1197 Nicholas Cadwallader Heritage 20:08
114. 114 1589 Jason Homstad Rangeview 20:10
115. 115 995 Jacob Branch Durango 20:10
116. 116 1353 Lucas Droste Mountain Range 20:10
117. 1114 Sidney Brown Grand Junction Central 20:13
118. 117 408 Austin Weeks Cherokee Trail 20:13
119. 118 895 Logan Goraczkowski Doherty 20:18
120. 119 1560 Dalton Eberharter Prairie View 20:21
121. 120 863 Carlos Garcia Denver North 20:22
122. 121 1624 Levi Maez Sheridan 20:23
123. 122 279 Hank Dickey Chatfield 20:25
124. 123 1627 Jeremy Peterson Sheridan 20:25
125. 124 1104 Jacques Moreau Golden 20:28
126. 125 1195 Joe Brady Heritage 20:28
127. 126 300 John Long Chatfield 20:30
128. 127 1484 Jonathan Sanchez Overland 20:35
129. 128 1069 Cole Horan Englewood 20:38
130. 129 1196 Jackson Buckner Heritage 20:40
131. 130 188 Dan Valdez Aurora Central 20:41
132. 131 380 Matt French Cherokee Trail 20:44
133. 132 996 Parker Buccowich Durango 20:56
134. 133 1066 Brian Aguilar Englewood 20:56
135. 134 1585 Alan Almeida Rangeview 20:58
136. 135 1476 Joshua Juniel Overland 21:04
137. 136 1218 Shawn Plunkert Heritage 21:05
138. 137 1191 Jamon Armitstead Heritage 21:06
139. 138 1557 Nate Alire Prairie View 21:12
140. 139 1046 Mitch Haug Eaglecrest 21:13
141. 140 1090 Gavin Baker Golden 21:13
142. 141 1620 Joe Black Sheridan 21:14
143. 142 1058 Conner Shonka Eaglecrest 21:15
144. 143 187 Shakir Mohamed Aurora Central 21:16
145. 144 1105 Dylan Rogers Golden 21:24
146. 145 1071 Mitchell McDonald Englewood 21:26
147. 146 1189 Clay Adams-Berger Heritage 21:28
148. 147 1233 Sam Vickery Heritage 21:30
149. 148 1142 Brenden Jarvis Green Mountain 21:58
150. 1115 Uriah Gregorich-Nevin Grand Junction Central 22:17
151. 149 1559 Loren Cottam Prairie View 23:03
152. 150 1558 Tyler Andrews Prairie View 23:17
153. 151 186 Jake Henderson Aurora Central 23:36
154. 152 1623 Dylton Kirkpatric Sheridan 23:39
155. 153 1625 Joel Marquez Sheridan 24:02
156. 154 1565 Chandler Johnson Prairie View 24:04
157. 155 1561 Mark Enriquez Prairie View 25:26
158. 156 860 Mario Sandoval Denver North 25:43
159. 157 185 Brandon Duran Aurora Central 26:39
160. 158 182 Diego Aguilar Aurora Central 26:42
161. 159 184 Nick Cruz Aurora Central 28:19
162. 160 183 Shea Cosselman Aurora Central 41:43

back