Arapahoe Warrior Invitational Cross Country Invitational
Girls Varsity
August 31, 2012

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1404 Karlee Schwartzkopf Mountain Vista 19:09
2. 2 66 Lauren Lipski Arapahoe 19:26
3. 3 108 Emily Wolff Arapahoe 19:28
4. 4 1254 Kristi Oslund Highlands Ranch 19:34
5. 5 1406 Lindsey Smith Mountain Vista 19:45
6. 6 1509 Gabrielle Sered Pine Creek 19:54
7. 7 1510 Katherine Sered Pine Creek 19:55
8. 8 1379 Delaney Fitzsimmons Mountain Vista 19:56
9. 9 1391 Laura Londono Mountain Vista 20:13
10. 10 1504 Kaleigh Kroeker Pine Creek 20:24
11. 11 701 Gabby Roth Coronado 20:27
12. 12 864 Sadie Baker Doherty 20:28
13. 13 85 Erica Petersen Arapahoe 20:29
14. 14 1402 Molly Reicher Mountain Vista 20:30
15. 15 987 Hannah Peterson Durango 20:30
16. 16 1495 Veronica Carriedo Pine Creek 20:31
17. 17 671 Lauren Akers Coronado 20:35
18. 18 687 Sylvia Hayes Coronado 20:40
19. 19 1252 Macy Kreutz Highlands Ranch 20:44
20. 20 936 Solana Quistorff Douglas County 20:52
21. 21 865 Bailey Blackhurst Doherty 20:52
22. 22 1395 Monica McGinty Mountain Vista 20:54
23. 23 677 Madeline Boehlke Coronado 21:01
24. 24 40 Elizabeth Gibbs Arapahoe 21:02
25. 25 34 Devan Foster Arapahoe 21:03
26. 26 938 Hailee Rojas Douglas County 21:05
27. 27 1131 Cammy Sargent Green Mountain 21:08
28. 28 711 Shannon Young Coronado 21:09
29. 29 1497 Taylor Fogg Pine Creek 21:10
30. 30 460 Erin Keale Cherry Creek 21:11
31. 31 1035 Alicia Taurinchini Eaglecrest 21:14
32. 32 990 Emily Schaldach Durango 21:19
33. 33 868 Jacqueline Dubois Doherty 21:19
34. 34 1502 Natalie Kalin Pine Creek 21:20
35. 35 476 Lillian Markusch Cherry Creek 21:20
36. 36 1087 Olivia Treitman Golden 21:23
37. 37 94 Jordan Seitz Arapahoe 21:25
38. 38 676 Chloe Boehlke Coronado 21:25
39. 39 1394 Brooke Mackay Mountain Vista 21:34
40. 40 96 Sarah Slack Arapahoe 21:39
41. 41 971 Sarah Bates Durango 21:39
42. 42 447 Elizabeth Hoffmann Cherry Creek 21:40
43. 43 1084 Katelyn Shipman Golden 21:41
44. 44 1334 Rowan Kowalsky Mountain Range 21:42
45. 45 1089 Sophia Wubben Golden 21:46
46. 46 440 Abigail Guarino Cherry Creek 21:47
47. 47 497 Anne Raymond Cherry Creek 21:48
48. 48 688 Kristen Hernandez Coronado 21:48
49. 49 988 Carly Pierson Durango 21:50
50. 50 866 Mykina Boe Doherty 21:51
51. 51 926 Sarah King Douglas County 21:52
52. 52 916 Ryah Caskey Douglas County 21:58
53. 53 230 Kelsi Lawrence Chatfield 22:01
54. 54 1027 Hillary Peterson Eaglecrest 22:08
55. 55 484 Jaimi Mostellar Cherry Creek 22:12
56. 56 879 Sarah Mestas Doherty 22:14
57. 57 412 Nina Asher Cherry Creek 22:17
58. 58 1135 Natalie Van Dyke Green Mountain 22:20
59. 59 761 Susan Born Denver East 22:25
60. 60 358 Sammie Steele Cherokee Trail 22:26
61. 61 1550 Izzy Pawlak Prairie View 22:28
62. 1468 Katherine Young Overland 22:29
63. 62 1246 Daphnie Francis Highlands Ranch 22:35
64. 63 1489 Madelyn Baron Pine Creek 22:49
65. 64 1247 Darbie Francis Highlands Ranch 22:51
66. 65 1244 Jen Burritt Highlands Ranch 22:53
67. 66 943 Asia Thompson Douglas County 22:54
68. 67 1079 Theresa Myers Golden 22:59
69. 68 884 Kylie Smith Doherty 23:06
70. 69 974 Mariah Dorsey Durango 23:07
71. 70 976 Amy Gallemore Durango 23:21
72. 71 1583 Sandra Tran Rangeview 23:22
73. 72 914 Kaite Burger Douglas County 23:25
74. 73 1259 Ashley Visocky Highlands Ranch 23:25
75. 74 233 Valerie Lesser Chatfield 23:31
76. 75 1038 Ashley Windom Eaglecrest 23:36
77. 76 210 Amy Esch Chatfield 23:36
78. 77 1340 Ariel Powers Mountain Range 23:37
79. 78 1241 Molly Baird Highlands Ranch 23:37
80. 79 809 Zoe Wohlgenant Denver East 23:38
81. 80 768 Sarah Demoully Denver East 23:39
82. 81 238 Laura Miller Chatfield 23:42
83. 82 1036 Janine Taurinchini Eaglecrest 23:43
84. 83 787 Abbey Lew Denver East 23:45
85. 84 341 Caroline Kvietok Cherokee Trail 23:47
86. 85 329 Lexi Brack Cherokee Trail 23:51
87. 1464 Rileigh Casebolt Overland 23:52
88. 86 933 Karolina Meclazcke Douglas County 23:53
89. 87 1080 Callae O'Hara Golden 23:57
90. 88 1129 Kristen O'Brien Green Mountain 24:00
91. 89 1541 Joy Cotie Prairie View 24:01
92. 90 756 Joie Akerson Denver East 24:02
93. 91 333 Miley Hall Cherokee Trail 24:06
94. 92 334 Shae Hall Cherokee Trail 24:07
95. 93 1127 Delaney Letts Green Mountain 24:07
96. 94 872 Catherine Kapustka Doherty 24:07
97. 95 1582 Megan Shanahan Rangeview 24:23
98. 96 362 Breanna Wheeler Cherokee Trail 24:26
99. 97 1037 Tara Vigil Eaglecrest 24:26
100. 98 1331 Margaret Castillo Mountain Range 24:31
101. 99 1339 Madison Obernesser Mountain Range 24:32
102. 100 348 Kennedey McCurdy Cherokee Trail 24:32
103. 101 261 Allegra Upton Chatfield 24:37
104. 102 1581 Rachel Nuttall Rangeview 24:38
105. 103 1572 Morgan Bloyer Rangeview 24:41
106. 1466 Brianna Pardner Overland 24:43
107. 104 788 Ellie Lindberg Denver East 24:48
108. 105 1128 Phobie Lile Green Mountain 24:51
109. 106 1077 Janine Hay Golden 25:01
110. 107 1122 Emma Ebeling Green Mountain 25:08
111. 108 1125 Eliza High Green Mountain 25:21
112. 109 1333 Samantha Connell Mountain Range 25:24
113. 110 1338 Jessica McKenna Mountain Range 25:24
114. 111 1542 Jessica Croft Prairie View 25:25
115. 112 1555 Maddie Whelan Prairie View 25:44
116. 113 1584 Tina Zubiate Rangeview 25:49
117. 114 1576 Miriah Hendrix Rangeview 25:52
118. 115 250 Sarah Sadowski Chatfield 25:53
119. 116 243 Lynn O'Grady Chatfield 25:56
120. 181 Judith De Jesus Aurora Central 26:05
121. 117 1074 Siena Dute Golden 26:07
122. 118 992 Shi Thompson Durango 26:18
123. 119 1033 Jordanne Stobbs-Vergara Eaglecrest 26:26
124. 120 1573 Nieisha Chavez Rangeview 26:50
125. 121 1556 Shaylene Wilkinson Prairie View 26:55
126. 122 1548 Brooke Montano Prairie View 27:01
127. 123 1544 Frederikke Guldborg Prairie View 27:33
128. 124 1344 Nicole Siebels Mountain Range 28:01
129. 125 1612 Brianey Bermudes Sheridan 29:52
130. 126 1614 Jennifer Chacon Sheridan 30:08
131. 127 1613 Ana Chacon Sheridan 31:02
132. 128 1619 Darienne Duran Sheridan 31:08
133. 129 1617 Jessica Granados Sheridan 32:44
134. 130 1618 Julisa Granados Sheridan 33:36
135. 131 1615 Bertha Gonzalez Sheridan 35:50

back