Arapahoe Results

back

Boys Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
3
3
Danny Vavrik
16:31
13
13
Ian Stockdill
17:21
17
17
Louis Hood
17:32
20
20
Nick Petersen
17:39
23
23
Jon Johannsen
17:47
26
26
Ryan Tekolste
17:48
55
55
Philip Barner
18:39
Boys JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
4
3
Nick Moore
18:08
5
4
Dominick Brevig
18:27
6
5
Nick Spencer
18:35
12
11
Joe Redmond
18:53
15
14
Connor Rietema
18:59
17
Michael Lillmars
19:08
18
Chris Retzlaff
19:09
21
Ben Chisholm
19:31
26
Stephen Froistad
19:38
31
Miles Golding
19:42
51
Avery Miller
20:34
60
Alexander Deseau
20:43
61
Derek Severson
20:44
73
Daniel Walton
20:59
74
Will Okazaki
21:03
82
Zach Bruskotter
21:19
127
Karl Pierson
22:28
151
Matthew Cheney
23:18
184
John McKoy
24:52
186
Connor Minehane
25:11
188
Kai Randolph
25:12
196
Christian Pilgaard
26:05
197
Andrew Koenig
26:14
199
Edmond Lee
26:19
202
Michael Lederhos
26:58
222
Greg Miranda
30:04
Boys Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
11
10
Nick Maddalone
18:48
12
11
Nick Lipski
18:58
16
13
Steven Goldy
19:10
17
14
Rick Zieser
19:12
20
17
Ben Habert
19:34
24
Dan McNulty
19:41
33
Chase Helseth
20:20
35
Dan Chisholm
20:25
37
Ben Bockenkamp
20:26
57
Mason Brevig
21:14
60
Josh Bardsley
21:16
66
John Malone
21:33
77
Quinn Miller
21:48
87
James Cox
21:58
92
Grant Wilson
22:00
95
Jacob Smith
22:06
106
Garrett Jonscher
22:16
125
Caleb Bolin
22:43
126
Hunter Fetterley
22:43
135
Michael Bowers
22:54
156
Andrew Muller
23:31
184
Sam Reed
24:17
188
Ryan Snyder
24:24
190
Harrison Finch
24:25
211
Jake Jones
25:19
240
Alex Lattin
26:29
241
Adam Franzblau
26:31
247
Nick Petrides
26:49
282
Alex Bailey
32:12
Girls Varsity Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
2
2
Lauren Lipski
19:26
3
3
Emily Wolff
19:28
13
13
Erica Petersen
20:29
24
24
Elizabeth Gibbs
21:02
25
25
Devan Foster
21:03
37
37
Jordan Seitz
21:25
40
40
Sarah Slack
21:39
Girls JV Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
4
4
Elaine Barella
21:58
8
8
Shelley Lautenbach
22:20
12
11
Joy Dafoe
22:51
15
13
Anya Carter
23:04
21
17
Elise Leonard
23:27
23
Paula Cohan
23:41
34
Megan Moore
24:40
38
Nicole Broda
24:51
55
Melissa Barella
25:54
57
Courtney Belin
25:56
61
Whitney Anderson
26:00
74
Chloe Daniel
26:28
78
Maria Knigge
26:34
80
Charlise Payne
26:40
82
Cameo Julius
26:42
84
Briana Borcic
26:44
85
Lily Boettcher
26:47
89
Addyson Harland
26:55
90
Rachel Jenkins
26:58
91
Emily Bockenkamp
26:59
93
Cassie McCoumb
27:05
94
Ellen Bailey
27:08
100
Mary Lynch
27:30
104
Maria Brock
27:40
108
Emma Welty
27:47
114
Emily Rue
27:58
121
Brooke Jones
28:24
126
Sydney Bauserman
28:33
127
Evelyn Horn
28:41
131
Kailee Nazminia
28:48
132
Rae Chambers
28:53
133
Emma Hustis
28:55
136
Emilee Peavler
29:18
147
McKenzie Smith
30:05
156
Jane Eckhout
30:33
157
Rachel Abreu
30:34
164
Hannah Tschumper
30:56
167
Kara Nazminia
31:16
170
Bailey Winter
31:23
174
Erica Blair
32:04
195
Mara Welty
34:50
197
Emily Jones
35:15
204
Stefane Souza
37:17
206
Emily Skoda
37:26
Girls Frosh/Soph Results
Place
Team Place
Name
Time
27
23
Melissa Riley
24:06
31
25
Kyla Nies
24:28
62
46
Alyxandra Golden
25:44
64
47
Rachel Haysley
25:49
81
54
Atlee Witt
26:26
88
Capri Vangilder
26:40
91
Emily Gassen
26:44
99
Amy Eulenstein
27:07
100
Kristen Stucker
27:07
110
Kathryn Cooper
27:38
119
Margaret Rapp
28:03
131
Annie Gieser
28:30
136
Sarah Froehlke
28:41
146
Carolyn McDaniel
28:59
160
MacKenzie MacFarlane
29:30
166
Jennifer Kadarisman
29:36
172
Aspen Golding
29:40
175
Tessa Jordan
29:42
181
Elizabeth Albeck
29:54
185
Dayna Otte
30:01
198
Mollie Gardner
30:56
206
Leah Tschumper
31:14
210
Ellen Pebbles
31:43
213
Savannah Lewis-Sweed
31:54
217
Elizabet Ruperez
32:26
218
Audra Barrow
32:28
219
Tori Gilliard
32:28
220
Nicole Belin
32:31
233
Elizabeth Lynch
33:54
237
Kaitlyn Miller
34:53
254
Kimberly Dobbs
36:32
262
Meagan Gillespie
38:03
263
Whitney Byrd
38:05

back