Boys 2A Region #1 - 2013 XC Championships - October 17, 2013


Scoring 3 of 5 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 546 Matt Dillon Lyons 17:08
2. 2 551 Joel Such Lyons 17:09
3. 3 552 Marcel Such Lyons 17:10
4. 4 549 Paul Roberts Lyons 17:10
5. 5 594 Trevor Dye Wiggins 17:23
6. 6 536 Christopher Martinez Liberty Common 17:35
7. 7 547 Heath Fesenmeyer Lyons 17:54
8. 8 572 Sawyer Pehkonen Resurrection Christian 18:00
9. 9 510 Chris Slade Alexander Dawson 18:01
10. 10 587 Jaen Chavez Twin Peaks Charter 18:10
11. 11 600 Levi Shutts Wiggins 18:14
12. 12 532 Joe Caraway Liberty Common 18:21
13. 562 James McNamara Nederland 18:23
14. 13 582 Jordan Cherin Shining Mountain Waldorf 18:30
15. 14 511 Alexander Timpe Alexander Dawson 18:30
16. 15 614 Ty Thurston Yuma 18:35
17. 16 573 Stephen Zonnefeld Resurrection Christian 18:36
18. 550 Stephen Roberts Lyons 18:49
19. 17 535 Daniel Hunt Liberty Common 18:51
20. 18 523 Cade Kanode Highland 18:56
21. 19 533 Nathan Caraway Liberty Common 18:57
22. 20 537 Will Werst Liberty Common 19:14
23. 548 Owen George Lyons 19:17
24. 21 596 Reid Ernst Wiggins 19:38
25. 22 524 Jackson Miller Highland 19:39
26. 23 612 Alex Tarin Yuma 19:54
27. 561 Kiernan McClish Nederland 19:55
28. 24 506 Edward Altman Alexander Dawson 19:59
29. 25 570 Matt Cooksey Resurrection Christian 20:09
30. 26 598 Pete Kammerzell Wiggins 20:12
31. 27 613 Joseph Tarin Yuma 20:13
32. 28 585 Kaelin Blair Twin Peaks Charter 20:18
33. 29 609 Brandon Hinkle Yuma 20:19
34. 30 588 Michael Erickson Twin Peaks Charter 20:25
35. 31 509 Conner O'Grady Alexander Dawson 20:28
36. 32 610 Josh Kramer Yuma 20:34
37. 33 571 Steve Cooksey Resurrection Christian 20:38
38. 34 512 Nicholas Timpe Alexander Dawson 20:42
39. 35 595 Luke Eikenberg Wiggins 20:44
40. 608 Robert Engel Yuma 20:50
41. 36 522 Matthew Faryna Highland 20:50
42. 611 Joona Laukka Yuma 20:59
43. 37 580 Jonah Baca Shining Mountain Waldorf 20:59
44. 38 520 Casey Barber Highland 21:12
45. 507 Edgar Chavarria Alexander Dawson 21:28
46. 39 525 Jakeob Trujillo Highland 21:43
47. 508 Diego Gonzalez Alexander Dawson 21:45
48. 597 Matt Ewertz Wiggins 22:30
49. 521 Tanner Dill Highland 22:47
50. 555 Zach Pomeroy Merino 23:09
51. 40 583 Gavin Edwards Shining Mountain Waldorf 23:38
52. 41 569 Austin Armstrong Resurrection Christian 23:53
53. 538 Ryan Wessel Liberty Common 23:56
54. 534 Nicholas Hoyer Liberty Common 23:57
55. 42 586 Robert Chamberlain Twin Peaks Charter 23:58
56. 43 589 Michael Jones Twin Peaks Charter 24:03
57. 44 581 Finn Beruldsen Shining Mountain Waldorf 25:00
58. 554 Adrian Loomis Merino 25:56
59. 599 Caleb Cardwell Wiggins 26:14

back