Girls 3A Region #3 - 2013 XC Championships - October 17, 2013


Scoring 4 of 6 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 728 Tabor Scholl Middle Park 19:06
2. 1 738 Dallas Frisbie Peak To Peak 19:20
3. 2 681 Lindsey Chavez Holy Family 19:23
4. 3 677 Olivia Bartoletti Holy Family 20:02
5. 4 744 Mallory Oveson Peak To Peak 20:09
6. 5 743 Alice Oveson Peak To Peak 20:31
7. 6 756 Meghan Gerritsen Platte Canyon 20:32
8. 7 680 Katie Chavez Holy Family 20:35
9. 8 695 Julia Jaschke Kent Denver 20:45
10. 9 683 Eva Napierkowski Holy Family 20:50
11. 10 699 Sam Schaffer Kent Denver 20:58
12. 11 740 Sophie Lehmann Peak To Peak 21:04
13. 12 679 Emily Campbell Holy Family 21:08
14. 13 758 Jessica Johnson Platte Canyon 21:08
15. 14 648 Rainie Toll Denver School Of Science And Tec 21:15
16. 15 632 Hayden Hutcherson Clear Creek 21:20
17. 16 684 Emma Stokes Holy Family 21:30
18. 682 Amanda Medearis Holy Family 21:33
19. 17 665 Emily Fox Faith Christian 21:34
20. 709 Hannah Lufkin Lake County 21:45
21. 18 700 Erica Seff Kent Denver 21:47
22. 19 636 Claire Werlin Clear Creek 21:54
23. 20 737 Madelyne Clemans Peak To Peak 22:07
24. 21 742 Natalie Mitchell Peak To Peak 22:08
25. 714 Kate Espinola Machebeuf 22:15
26. 22 694 Chloe Hancock Kent Denver 22:16
27. 739 Katharine Kia Peak To Peak 22:20
28. 23 661 Audrey Barday Faith Christian 22:25
29. 24 667 Thayne Ritter Faith Christian 22:33
30. 25 697 Molly Murphy Kent Denver 22:37
31. 26 779 Mariel Jastrebsky Saint Mary's Academy 22:43
32. 27 633 Katie Sullivan Clear Creek 22:44
33. 741 Tara Mensch Peak To Peak 23:01
34. 28 668 Kaila Rudiger Faith Christian 23:08
35. 29 629 Grace Diekman Clear Creek 23:09
36. 30 631 Annya Gould Clear Creek 23:13
37. 31 693 Peyton Brophy Kent Denver 23:13
38. 792 Alexandria Gracia The Academy 23:16
39. 698 Sydney Prokupek Kent Denver 23:19
40. 32 755 Rosie Cook Platte Canyon 23:30
41. 33 780 Kelly Miller Saint Mary's Academy 23:34
42. 34 777 Lauren Carroll Saint Mary's Academy 23:35
43. 715 Kat Libby Machebeuf 23:54
44. 35 775 Madison Agresti Saint Mary's Academy 23:57
45. 36 778 Summer Hepp Saint Mary's Academy 24:01
46. 37 635 Hunter Tonn Clear Creek 24:02
47. 38 776 Hadley Bowles Saint Mary's Academy 24:05
48. 39 757 Shannon Hessler Platte Canyon 24:21
49. 40 662 Madison Batug Faith Christian 24:24
50. 41 651 Margo Warnock Denver School Of Science And Tec 24:30
51. 42 650 Elise Warnock Denver School Of Science And Tec 24:36
52. 782 Kate Windler Saint Mary's Academy 24:42
53. 725 Jenna Curran Middle Park 24:48
54. 781 Kate Ragan Saint Mary's Academy 24:49
55. 43 753 Bibiana Bauer Platte Canyon 25:04
56. 630 Maddie Fahnline Clear Creek 25:17
57. 44 754 Jessica Boyd Platte Canyon 25:18
58. 45 666 Candace Lowe Faith Christian 25:19
59. 46 620 Eva Mick Arrupe Jesuit 25:34
60. 47 615 Jackie Acuna Arrupe Jesuit 25:38
61. 48 646 Katie Ferguson Denver School Of Science And Tec 25:47
62. 793 Anna Saville The Academy 25:48
63. 634 Breezy Tonn Clear Creek 25:51
64. 49 652 Anna White Denver School Of Science And Tec 26:16
65. 50 616 Desirae Alonso Arrupe Jesuit 26:31
66. 663 Tabor Batug Faith Christian 26:33
67. 51 647 Claire Sills Denver School Of Science And Tec 27:10
68. 52 621 Elizabeth Rodriguez Arrupe Jesuit 27:38
69. 645 Haley Arnold Denver School Of Science And Tec 28:13
70. 716 Rachel Napierkowski Machebeuf 28:44
71. 53 617 Brenda Astroga Arrupe Jesuit 29:17
72. 54 618 Sandra Dominguez Arrupe Jesuit 29:37
73. 794 Alise Trujillo The Academy 30:03
74. 785 Julisa Granados Sheridan 30:17
75. 649 Ivette Villa Denver School Of Science And Tec 30:39
76. 786 Karla Hernandez Sheridan 32:13
77. 784 Jessica Granados Sheridan 32:14

back