Boys 4A Region #3 - 2013 XC Championships - October 17, 2013


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 815 Ethan Gonzales Broomfield 15:49
2. 2 819 Ricardo Ocampo Broomfield 16:07
3. 3 833 Jake Link Centaurus 16:13
4. 4 885 Shane Mathis Erie 16:21
5. 5 937 Jacob Fisk Niwot 16:24
6. 6 850 Jairo Tiscareno Denver North 16:30
7. 7 883 Dylan Larkin Erie 16:33
8. 8 848 Jeffrey Lazo Denver North 16:33
9. 9 817 Jake Mitchem Broomfield 16:33
10. 10 904 Chris Erwin Frederick 16:35
11. 11 812 Daniel Alvarez-Chao Broomfield 16:51
12. 12 818 Jake Morris Broomfield 16:52
13. 13 889 Andrew Yurko Erie 16:56
14. 14 940 Joey Plunkett Niwot 16:58
15. 15 939 Will Krebs Niwot 17:04
16. 16 834 Brooks MacDonald Centaurus 17:06
17. 17 814 Jared Durney Broomfield 17:09
18. 18 813 Cody Armstrong Broomfield 17:11
19. 19 884 Kyle Leahy Erie 17:21
20. 20 941 Thomas Plunkett Niwot 17:22
21. 21 942 Austin Schuler Niwot 17:27
22. 22 887 Matt Sease Erie 17:28
23. 23 924 Jacob Schipper John F Kennedy 17:29
24. 24 938 Isaac Flores Niwot 17:29
25. 25 863 Yohanes Alem Denver South 17:30
26. 26 846 Carlos Garcia Denver North 17:33
27. 27 851 Jaaciel Velo Denver North 17:35
28. 28 925 Caleb Vanloan John F Kennedy 17:35
29. 29 852 Jonathan Velo Denver North 17:37
30. 30 868 Ethan Olree Denver South 17:46
31. 31 977 Dawit Woldu Thomas Jefferson 17:46
32. 32 888 Kyle True Erie 17:48
33. 820 Josh Schoep Broomfield 18:02
34. 33 936 Jesse Falk Niwot 18:07
35. 935 Kevin Everett Niwot 18:10
36. 34 923 Andres Reyes-Hernandez John F Kennedy 18:11
37. 35 835 Samual McCallum Centaurus 18:16
38. 816 Aditya Malkan Broomfield 18:17
39. 36 886 Richard Ostrander Erie 18:22
40. 37 831 John Garrels Centaurus 18:25
41. 38 836 Ben Patzer Centaurus 18:30
42. 943 Pierce Finley Niwot 18:43
43. 39 919 Scott McClendon John F Kennedy 18:45
44. 40 830 Shane Beuning Centaurus 18:51
45. 41 869 August Ridley Denver South 18:51
46. 882 Taylor Johnson Erie 18:55
47. 42 906 Zion Perez Frederick 18:57
48. 43 838 Brady Tobin Centaurus 18:57
49. 44 903 Matt Entrekin Frederick 19:00
50. 881 Cody Hartkopp Erie 19:04
51. 45 997 Trevor Burough Weld Central 19:10
52. 46 985 Niles Gilmore Vista Peak 19:13
53. 47 922 Levi Noles John F Kennedy 19:24
54. 48 961 Dathan Wessel Skyview 19:28
55. 49 899 Ryker Burnham Frederick 19:31
56. 832 Warren Harris Centaurus 19:35
57. 837 Joe Sagrillo Centaurus 19:52
58. 50 849 Charles Lopez Denver North 19:52
59. 51 901 Brock Conover Frederick 20:02
60. 52 864 Keegan Bundy Denver South 20:11
61. 53 918 Christian Huspeni John F Kennedy 20:13
62. 54 970 Ryan Arellano Thomas Jefferson 20:20
63. 55 870 Marcus Steiner Denver South 20:24
64. 56 1027 Hugo Lezama Weld Central 20:29
65. 57 866 Tucker Garcia Denver South 20:31
66. 58 902 Tyler Couser Frederick 20:50
67. 59 853 Robert Wade Denver North 20:55
68. 60 921 Chris Moore John F Kennedy 20:55
69. 61 988 Andrew Yarbrough Vista Peak 21:14
70. 62 905 Jordan Lowe Frederick 21:19
71. 63 956 Mario Gonzalez Skyview 21:22
72. 920 Brayan Montes John F Kennedy 21:32
73. 64 999 Trent Harris Weld Central 21:36
74. 65 954 Reilly Engdahl Skyview 21:41
75. 917 Thinh Ngyuen John F Kennedy 21:49
76. 66 984 Tyler Cunningham Vista Peak 21:58
77. 67 972 Peter Golledge Thomas Jefferson 22:00
78. 68 960 Sam Piltz Skyview 22:05
79. 69 1000 Robert Hernandez Weld Central 22:12
80. 70 998 Jorge Calvillo Weld Central 22:19
81. 71 1028 Jodie Ybarra Weld Central 22:23
82. 72 969 Evan Anderson Thomas Jefferson 22:33
83. 900 Blake Charlton Frederick 23:31
84. 907 Calvin Reynolds Frederick 23:47
85. 73 959 Ryan Ott Skyview 24:08
86. 74 986 Ryan Seals Vista Peak 24:20
87. 75 987 Hunter Vidal Vista Peak 24:21
88. 76 955 Mike Garcia Skyview 24:41
89. 77 957 Sebastian Jimenez Skyview 24:54
90. 78 974 Vance Pallizzi Thomas Jefferson 25:09
91. 958 Jacob Montoya Skyview 29:50

back