Girls 4A Region #3 - 2013 XC Championships - October 17, 2013


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 927 Elise Cranny Niwot 16:48
2. 2 926 Christa Boettiger Niwot 18:52
3. 3 844 Kayla Young Denver North 18:53
4. 4 810 Regan Vandepol Broomfield 19:13
5. 5 932 Jenna McCaffrey Niwot 19:14
6. 6 824 Maggie Moline Centaurus 19:27
7. 7 804 Katie Forsee Broomfield 19:32
8. 8 880 Amelia Sease Erie 19:42
9. 9 928 Emily Cranny Niwot 19:57
10. 10 840 Rosa Gutierrez Denver North 20:07
11. 11 825 Olivia Rogers Centaurus 20:09
12. 12 929 Kela Fetters Niwot 20:18
13. 13 807 Ally Malecha Broomfield 20:21
14. 14 950 Crystal Perez Skyview 20:21
15. 15 934 Louise Vandenberghe Niwot 20:29
16. 16 931 Niki Marshall Niwot 20:30
17. 17 874 Kaitlyn Clark Erie 20:37
18. 18 806 Christina Kennedy Broomfield 20:40
19. 19 808 Emma Moon Broomfield 20:45
20. 20 861 Rachel Olree Denver South 20:54
21. 21 981 Blanca Mendiola Vista Peak 20:54
22. 22 872 Marissa Atkins Erie 20:59
23. 933 Megan Tatusko Niwot 21:00
24. 930 Katherine Gillett Niwot 21:04
25. 23 809 Kara Skattum Broomfield 21:07
26. 24 805 Melissa Kelly Broomfield 21:13
27. 25 821 Dakota D'Oronzio Centaurus 21:17
28. 811 Elaine Webber Broomfield 21:22
29. 26 822 Meghan Davinroy Centaurus 21:25
30. 27 843 Lily Walter Denver North 21:29
31. 803 Katie Abboud Broomfield 21:37
32. 28 876 Jamie Hogan Erie 21:44
33. 29 875 Haley Gallagher Erie 21:45
34. 30 826 Nicole Rosen Centaurus 21:46
35. 31 823 Mariah Gallogly Centaurus 21:51
36. 32 978 Imelda Chavez Vista Peak 21:52
37. 33 828 Diedre Strohl Centaurus 21:54
38. 34 992 Tabor Kalcevic Weld Central 22:00
39. 35 996 Aleahdell Sheldon Weld Central 22:04
40. 36 856 Morgan Craig Denver South 22:07
41. 37 877 Zena Manzanares Erie 22:08
42. 38 855 Carly Bushman Denver South 22:16
43. 39 879 Lauren Powell Erie 22:28
44. 40 913 Micaela Lucero John F Kennedy 22:34
45. 827 Sabrina Stern Centaurus 22:36
46. 41 897 Nikayta Neu Frederick 22:36
47. 42 990 Mireidy Estrada Weld Central 22:36
48. 43 994 Brittany Ochs Weld Central 22:47
49. 44 857 Holly Fink Denver South 22:52
50. 45 944 Taytiana Anderson Skyview 22:52
51. 46 862 Kate Wexler Denver South 23:11
52. 873 Rylin Brett Erie 23:16
53. 47 983 Breelyn Scott Vista Peak 23:18
54. 48 963 Natalie Daniels Thomas Jefferson 23:40
55. 49 989 Sydney Baumgartner Weld Central 23:42
56. 50 982 Valerie Nelson Vista Peak 23:45
57. 878 Kyleen Newman Erie 23:47
58. 51 890 Maddie Ellis Frederick 23:48
59. 52 911 Hannah Kaspersen John F Kennedy 23:49
60. 53 915 Emily Main John F Kennedy 24:12
61. 54 914 Deanna Main John F Kennedy 24:30
62. 55 854 Kate Beegle Denver South 24:35
63. 56 962 Caroline Cech Thomas Jefferson 24:36
64. 57 858 Tate Lacasse Denver South 24:37
65. 58 964 Margaret Fairfield Thomas Jefferson 24:38
66. 59 909 Brenna Funk John F Kennedy 24:40
67. 60 898 Steffani Ruiz Frederick 24:42
68. 61 842 Ellyn Spethagel Denver North 24:44
69. 62 966 Maisie McCord Thomas Jefferson 24:54
70. 63 894 Meghan McCarron Frederick 25:02
71. 829 Annie Nagel Centaurus 25:02
72. 64 912 Dacre Kurth John F Kennedy 25:09
73. 65 916 Carolina Sanchez John F Kennedy 25:31
74. 910 Marisa Gautney John F Kennedy 25:37
75. 908 Josephina Blue John F Kennedy 25:42
76. 66 965 Cassidy Green Thomas Jefferson 25:51
77. 67 979 Abby Malle Vista Peak 25:52
78. 68 892 Samantha Garcia Frederick 25:59
79. 69 948 Dominique Martinez Skyview 26:10
80. 70 951 Navil Perez Skyview 26:11
81. 71 967 Jordan Prochnow Thomas Jefferson 26:15
82. 72 980 Rainee Malle Vista Peak 26:49
83. 73 893 Kirsten Kocheiser Frederick 26:50
84. 74 895 Skylar McCarty Frederick 26:51
85. 891 Mallory Ellis Frederick 26:58
86. 896 Angie Mugia Frederick 27:04
87. 75 839 Elesa Vigil Denver North 29:43
88. 76 991 Katherine Hernandez Weld Central 30:58
89. 77 993 Shelby Mathis Weld Central 32:17
90. 78 946 Ryleigh Foster Skyview 33:38

back