Arapahoe Warrior Invitational Cross Country Invitational
Open Frosh/Soph Boys
August 30, 2013

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 2502 Paxton Smith Mountain Vista 17:08
2. 2 43 Luc Hagen Air Academy 17:49
3. 3 2469 Alex Fu Mountain Vista 17:53
4. 4 205 Nicholas Maddalone Arapahoe 18:11
5. 2364 Riley Sorbo Monarch 18:15
6. 5 63 Mitchell Shaw Air Academy 18:16
7. 6 204 James Logan Arapahoe 18:16
8. 7 2465 Ryan Currie Mountain Vista 18:17
9. 8 2491 Michael O Sullivan Mountain Vista 18:24
10. 342 Jared Durney Broomfield 18:25
11. 9 61 Ethan Powell Air Academy 18:26
12. 10 2498 Joshua Romine Mountain Vista 18:27
13. 2341 Greg Hibl Monarch 18:30
14. 11 173 Josh Bardsley Arapahoe 18:40
15. 2102 William Scarbro Lakewood 18:44
16. 2477 Addison Hellier Mountain Vista 18:44
17. 2476 Weston Hart Mountain Vista 18:46
18. 2367 Declan Stone-Murphy Monarch 18:49
19. 12 54 Matthew McDonald Air Academy 18:50
20. 1699 Jack Conlon Fort Collins 18:51
21. 2462 Zach Burgoyne Mountain Vista 18:57
22. 13 1238 Johnny Dinh Dakota Ridge 19:05
23. 14 181 Daniel Chisholm Arapahoe 19:07
24. 15 478 Tadd Trimarco Chaparral 19:07
25. 16 449 Austin Dennis Chaparral 19:08
26. 1404 Chris Featherstone Doherty 19:11
27. 17 50 Josiah Johnson Air Academy 19:20
28. 18 1644 Zach Morrissey Fairview 19:23
29. 19 191 Ben Husa Arapahoe 19:25
30. 839 Joshua Finesilver Cherry Creek 19:26
31. 20 1630 Andrew Kihn Fairview 19:28
32. 2088 Luke Klatke Lakewood 19:28
33. 2480 Christopher Lovejoy Mountain Vista 19:29
34. 539 Benjamin Nelson Chatfield 19:37
35. 21 1649 Daniel Rahn Fairview 19:39
36. 22 1254 Benton Meldrum Dakota Ridge 19:41
37. 23 445 James Byrne Chaparral 19:42
38. 2749 Ramadan Muhammad Rangeview 19:45
39. 24 1613 Quinn Carrigan Fairview 19:46
40. 2511 Preston Weaver Mountain Vista 19:47
41. 2467 Conner Davis Mountain Vista 19:50
42. 64 Skylar Smoker Air Academy 19:55
43. 2512 Evan Wilkinson Mountain Vista 19:58
44. 25 1246 Bryce Leshak Dakota Ridge 20:02
45. 1472 Sam Zimmer Douglas County 20:07
46. 26 1255 Tony Passerali Dakota Ridge 20:08
47. 2162 Matthew Wermers Legend 20:10
48. 27 446 Dylan Cann Chaparral 20:11
49. 28 1642 Liam McDonald Fairview 20:16
50. 832 John S Cremer Cherry Creek 20:16
51. 394 Bowen Houser Castle View 20:16
52. 1137 Michel Swanson Coronado 20:17
53. 2687 John Carberry Rampart 20:19
54. 1652 Michael Ryan Fairview 20:20
55. 1946 Griff Hamm Heritage 20:20
56. 211 David Merkel Arapahoe 20:21
57. 2781 Chris Cathcart Rocky Mountain 20:23
58. 234 Mack Yang-Aaron Arapahoe 20:30
59. 1981 Cameron Wogrin Heritage 20:33
60. 2474 Jacob Hansen Mountain Vista 20:35
61. 176 Michael Bowers Arapahoe 20:39
62. 52 Austin Konnath Air Academy 20:40
63. 2705 Tyler Parker Rampart 20:40
64. 29 482 Caleb Wilson Chaparral 20:41
65. 468 Kyle Potts Chaparral 20:44
66. 2601 Michael Lafon Pine Creek 20:44
67. 2247 Tyler Fuller Littleton 20:45
68. 66 Tanner Taskerud Air Academy 20:45
69. 1881 Robert Nikont Green Mountain 20:46
70. 2348 Zach Litoff Monarch 20:47
71. 290 Gabe Oliver Bear Creek 20:47
72. 2463 Justin Cochrane Mountain Vista 20:48
73. 2694 Scott Draper Rampart 20:52
74. 456 Blake Karbon Chaparral 20:52
75. 1615 Eli Chance Fairview 20:53
76. 1063 Abe Martin Conifer 20:53
77. 2203 Max Ogden Lewis-Palmer 20:54
78. 2706 Patrick Pingrey Rampart 20:56
79. 1709 Justen Olson Fort Collins 20:58
80. 30 1245 Jacob Johnson Dakota Ridge 21:00
81. 569 Joshua Cooper Chatfield 21:00
82. 1625 Tim Hoyt Fairview 21:01
83. 1057 Eli Collings Conifer 21:02
84. 2594 Sam Britton Pine Creek 21:02
85. 932 Zane Dobler Cheyenne East 21:04
86. 196 Kyle Kennedy Arapahoe 21:05
87. 1355 Alex Troxler Denver East 21:06
88. 669 Ryan Olichney Cherokee Trail 21:08

back