Arapahoe Warrior Invitational Cross Country Invitational
Open Jr/Sr Boys
August 30, 2013

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1750 Brian Whitfield Golden 17:31
2. 1 1121 Daniel Mathews Coronado 17:50
3. 2 2370 Matt Tubbs Monarch 18:07
4. 3 203 Nick Lipski Arapahoe 18:27
5. 4 189 Benjamin Habert Arapahoe 18:28
6. 5 2325 Fred Austin Monarch 18:28
7. 6 1124 Kyle Personett Coronado 18:38
8. 7 1132 Marcus Safranek Coronado 18:42
9. 8 2490 Matt Murphree Mountain Vista 18:43
10. 576 Tyler Hale Chatfield 18:51
11. 9 180 Ben Chisholm Arapahoe 18:57
12. 10 2347 Max Liles Monarch 19:04
13. 1514 Nikita Tsetkov Eaglecrest 19:05
14. 11 210 Dan McNulty Arapahoe 19:13
15. 12 2337 Boskin Erkocevic Monarch 19:14
16. 13 464 Jacob Mohlman Chaparral 19:17
17. 1739 Matt Hartman Golden 19:19
18. 14 2466 Jacob Cushatt Mountain Vista 19:20
19. 15 174 Philip Barner Arapahoe 19:22
20. 16 1637 Brian Lugbill Fairview 19:23
21. 17 2472 Brian Grover Mountain Vista 19:23
22. 1963 Christopher Pohs Heritage 19:23
23. 18 2497 Scott Roberts Mountain Vista 19:25
24. 1948 William Hinkley Heritage 19:27
25. 232 Daniel Walton Arapahoe 19:28
26. 19 2492 Michael Pons Mountain Vista 19:30
27. 20 2326 Josh Behrens Monarch 19:37
28. 1873 Greg Haller Green Mountain 19:42
29. 1938 Jackson Buckner Heritage 19:45
30. 655 Mike Dymond Cherokee Trail 19:46
31. 1405 Andre Genova Doherty 19:47
32. 2600 Scott Kumjian Pine Creek 19:48
33. 21 1633 Cliff Lester Fairview 19:50
34. 22 1614 Preston Cates Fairview 19:51
35. 221 Sam Reed Arapahoe 19:52
36. 1189 Jackson Fontaine D'Evelyn 19:53
37. 23 1114 Brayden Hatfield Coronado 19:55
38. 24 455 Evan Jenkins Chaparral 19:57
39. 2418 Paul Williams Mountain Range 19:59
40. 2750 Dave Nuttall Rangeview 20:00
41. 656 Dominick Fiddelke Cherokee Trail 20:03
42. 2027 Conner Rome Highlands Ranch 20:04
43. 831 Michael D Cohen Cherry Creek 20:05
44. 818 Emilio B Aguilar-Rosenthal Cherry Creek 20:06
45. 25 1647 Jacob Naber Fairview 20:09
46. 405 Nicolas Sorah Castle View 20:10
47. 2235 Robert Archuleta Littleton 20:11
48. 2514 Colin Young Mountain Vista 20:14
49. 1968 Kevin Ramm Heritage 20:14
50. 26 480 Eric Weng Chaparral 20:15
51. 2790 Robert Lemay Rocky Mountain 20:16
52. 27 1106 Chase Mott Coronado 20:17
53. 28 466 Cory O'Neill Chaparral 20:18
54. 678 Leland Wallisch Cherokee Trail 20:19
55. 29 463 Dalton Mohlman Chaparral 20:22
56. 283 Wyatt Ellis Bear Creek 20:22
57. 30 1656 Skylar Sherman Fairview 20:23
58. 1744 Andy Schumacher Golden 20:23
59. 31 1003 Mic Benson Columbine 20:24
60. 2160 Grey Shipman Legend 20:24
61. 186 Miles Golding Arapahoe 20:25
62. 2698 Wes Hartman Rampart 20:26
63. 2780 Frankie Caballero Rocky Mountain 20:26
64. 578 Colton Kugler Chatfield 20:27
65. 930 Joseph Bocchino Cheyenne East 20:27
66. 1711 Hunter Powell Fort Collins 20:28
67. 2776 Andy Benham Rocky Mountain 20:28
68. 32 1011 Brandon Dasent Columbine 20:29
69. 2508 Parker Walton Mountain Vista 20:31
70. 1118 Evan Krager Coronado 20:31
71. 1660 Evan Su Fairview 20:33
72. 665 Austin Mead Cherokee Trail 20:34
73. 562 Stephen Barton Chatfield 20:34
74. 462 Alex Michael Chaparral 20:34
75. 1877 Christian Masters Green Mountain 20:40
76. 1324 Levi Deherrera Denver East 20:45
77. 2137 Jackson Davis Legend 20:50
78. 1635 Calvin Lietz Fairview 20:51
79. 1412 Brandon Kronshage Doherty 20:53
80. 1869 Jack Day Green Mountain 20:55
81. 2592 Avery Atzbach Pine Creek 20:55
82. 1607 Christopher Boone Fairview 20:57
83. 2409 Steven McClure Mountain Range 20:58
84. 2212 Sean Tostanoski Lewis-Palmer 20:58
85. 33 1010 Jonah Couture Columbine 20:59
86. 893 Graham Tallian Cherry Creek 20:59
87. 1603 Cito Balsells Fairview 21:00
88. 34 1027 Tanner Nickels Columbine 21:01
89. 35 1037 Alex Steiber Columbine 21:02
90. 2484 Brian Medberry Mountain Vista 21:03
91. 2372 Max Wiesner Monarch 21:08
92. 1471 Kyle Wolfe Douglas County 21:09
93. 29 Brendan Box Air Academy 21:09
94. 2327 Sam Bernat Monarch 21:10
95. 2349 Ben Mars Monarch 21:11

back