2013 Aurora City Championship Cross Country Meet - September 5, 2013 - Boys Varsity


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 2401 Blake Yount Smoky Hill 16:10
2. 2 2103 Nathan Graham Grandview 16:14
3. 3 2112 Craig Kinney Grandview 16:24
4. 4 2385 Ryan Parker Smoky Hill 16:24
5. 5 1075 Kyle Jones Cherokee Trail 16:31
6. 6 1057 Duncan Barnhill Cherokee Trail 16:32
7. 7 1074 Cody Jones Cherokee Trail 16:39
8. 8 1129 Luke Meachem Eaglecrest 16:40
9. 9 1157 Devundrick Walker Gateway 16:42
10. 10 2370 Philipp Coen Smoky Hill 16:57
11. 11 2318 John O'Hagan Regis 17:03
12. 12 1136 Steven Tibbits Eaglecrest 17:08
13. 13 2121 Mick Norton Grandview 17:13
14. 14 2109 Pravan Kalaga Grandview 17:21
15. 15 2364 Michael Andress Smoky Hill 17:25
16. 16 2292 Matt Hearley Regis 17:27
17. 17 2294 Robert Iriye Regis 17:34
18. 18 1191 Grayson Abele Grandview 17:37
19. 19 1198 Sam Ehrhard Grandview 17:38
20. 20 1133 Conner Shonka Eaglecrest 17:48
21. 21 2145 Oscar Briones-Ruiz Hinkley 17:48
22. 22 1134 Dameon Squyers Eaglecrest 17:48
23. 23 2173 Cameron Kimpson Rangeview 17:51
24. 24 2381 Cody Miller Smoky Hill 17:52
25. 25 2390 Scott Schubert Smoky Hill 18:03
26. 26 1092 Nate Thomas Cherokee Trail 18:04
27. 27 1119 Cameron Dwyer Eaglecrest 18:17
28. 28 2375 Michael Anthony Smoky Hill 18:18
29. 29 1069 Jackson Cowley Cherokee Trail 18:21
30. 30 1065 Brandon Bullock Cherokee Trail 18:28
31. 31 1125 Evan Keely Eaglecrest 18:29
32. 32 2177 Ramadan Muhammad Rangeview 18:38
33. 33 2273 Parker Churchill Regis 18:55
34. 34 2178 Dave Nuttall Rangeview 19:05
35. 35 2402 Marc Smith Gateway 19:12
36. 36 2269 Donovan Brucker Regis 19:19
37. 37 1086 Eli Pales Cherokee Trail 19:21
38. 38 2142 Francisco Aguilar Hinkley 19:33
39. 1013 Shakir Mohamed Aurora Central 19:40
40. 39 2175 Colton Lee Rangeview 19:43
41. 40 2268 Owen Brown Regis 19:44
42. 41 2176 Karl Marquez Rangeview 19:44
43. 42 2174 Jacob Kipfinger Rangeview 19:47
44. 43 2182 Jaxon Setser Rangeview 20:05
45. 44 2147 Damian Lopez Hinkley 20:12
46. 45 1130 Andrew Mills Eaglecrest 20:15
47. 46 2148 Roverto Santamaria Hinkley 20:24
48. 47 2274 Connor Clapp Regis 20:25
49. 48 2144 Josue Barrancas Hinkley 20:35
50. 49 2143 Justice Appiah Hinkley 20:53
51. 1015 Abelard Palmer Aurora Central 21:05
52. 1012 Jake Henderson Aurora Central 21:08
53. 50 1152 Jordon Roberts Gateway 21:10
54. 51 1155 Kolby Spring Gateway 22:14
55. 52 2146 Sean Carey Hinkley 22:18
56. 53 1147 Ontario Duley Gateway 22:30
57. 54 1156 Deyaun Trueblood Gateway 23:32
58. 55 1154 Alazone Smith Gateway 23:35

back