Dakota Ridge Cross Country Invitational
Boys Open
October 2, 2013

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 914 Russ Hall Lakewood 18:04
2. 2 96 Philip Barner Arapahoe 18:34
3. 3 103 Ben Chisolm Arapahoe 18:41
4. 4 576 Niklaus Levy Dakota Ridge 18:48
5. 5 144 Samuel Reed Arapahoe 18:48
6. 6 108 Miles Golding Arapahoe 18:48
7. 7 583 Benton Meldrum Dakota Ridge 18:49
8. 8 112 Ben Husa Arapahoe 18:57
9. 9 131 Daniel McNulty Arapahoe 19:01
10. 10 655 Levi Deherrera Denver East 19:24
11. 11 575 Bryce Leshak Dakota Ridge 19:25
12. 12 584 Tony Passarelli Dakota Ridge 19:27
13. 13 102 Dan Chisholm Arapahoe 19:29
14. 157 Mack Yang-Aaron Arapahoe 19:31
15. 14 720 Caleb Kimble Discovery Canyon 19:33
16. 15 589 Ryan Schneider Dakota Ridge 19:39
17. 133 Avery Miller Arapahoe 19:45
18. 16 343 Zach Taylor Brush 19:50
19. 17 650 Sequoyah Copeland-Doyle Denver East 19:55
20. 18 729 Michael Steiner Discovery Canyon 20:00
21. 19 336 David Giffin Brush 20:00
22. 155 Daniel Walton Arapahoe 20:00
23. 20 692 Charles Witwer Denver East 20:02
24. 117 Kyle Kennedy Arapahoe 20:04
25. 21 973 Michael Veit Loveland 20:05
26. 22 967 Blake Martin Loveland 20:08
27. 23 913 Jacob Hall Lakewood 20:11
28. 127 John Malone Arapahoe 20:14
29. 24 715 Mikey Frost Discovery Canyon 20:15
30. 25 919 Jordan Laughlin Lakewood 20:17
31. 26 524 Chris Whetton D'Evelyn 20:24
32. 27 561 Aaron Cadayong Dakota Ridge 20:26
33. 28 786 Artem Bituzki Horizon 20:27
34. 29 670 Collin MacMillan Denver East 20:27
35. 101 Jackson Capps Arapahoe 20:30
36. 30 965 Michael Kelly Loveland 20:30
37. 31 568 Boston Duncan Dakota Ridge 20:34
38. 585 Nick Phelps Dakota Ridge 20:37
39. 32 719 Andrew Jeseritz Discovery Canyon 20:37
40. 573 Jacob Johnson Dakota Ridge 20:38
41. 129 Luke McDaniel Arapahoe 20:39
42. 564 Simon Castagneri Dakota Ridge 20:39
43. 33 430 Joshua Cooper Chatfield 20:44
44. 34 458 Riley Thayer Chatfield 20:44
45. 35 687 Alex Troxler Denver East 20:45
46. 36 717 Hunter Hensley Discovery Canyon 20:48
47. 149 Jacob Smith Arapahoe 20:49
48. 123 Brian Lemay Arapahoe 20:49
49. 37 933 Owen Swallow Lakewood 20:52
50. 38 435 Zachary Guinn Chatfield 20:52
51. 593 Derek Stillwell Dakota Ridge 20:56
52. 39 792 Ben Hartman Horizon 20:59
53. 582 Skyler McMullen Dakota Ridge 21:00
54. 40 683 Sam Sachnoff Denver East 21:04
55. 41 512 Matt Becker D'Evelyn 21:08
56. 42 651 Nikita Cordier Denver East 21:09
57. 153 Corbin Urmann Arapahoe 21:12
58. 114 Daniel Jones Arapahoe 21:12
59. 43 446 Ryan Montagne Chatfield 21:12
60. 115 Garrett Jonscher Arapahoe 21:12
61. 128 Jack Marion Arapahoe 21:16
62. 44 1022 Mitchell Thompson Summit 21:16
63. 98 Michael Bowers Arapahoe 21:16
64. 684 Dan Shelanski Denver East 21:19
65. 134 Quinn Miller Arapahoe 21:21
66. 45 253 Julio Garcia Battle Mountain 21:22
67. 46 444 Michael McMahan Chatfield 21:24
68. 657 Gavin Dunbar Denver East 21:26
69. 47 800 Donovan Perkins Horizon 21:26
70. 48 447 Christopher Mortvedt Chatfield 21:28
71. 49 442 William Machemer Chatfield 21:31
72. 426 Eric Berg Chatfield 21:31
73. 50 809 Adam Vang Horizon 21:32
74. 51 1014 Alex Mason Summit 21:32
75. 565 Devin Clark Dakota Ridge 21:35
76. 52 335 Osvaldo Estrada Brush 21:36
77. 429 Jason Bush Chatfield 21:38
78. 675 Nolan McIntosh Denver East 21:39
79. 648 James Briggs Denver East 21:40
80. 453 Evan Simcox Chatfield 21:41
81. 686 Kilauea Tora Denver East 21:45
82. 53 910 Connor Gravelding Lakewood 21:47
83. 54 712 Nathan Allen Discovery Canyon 21:50
84. 104 James Cox Arapahoe 21:50
85. 154 Griffin Van Anne Arapahoe 21:52
86. 106 Adam Franzblau Arapahoe 21:54
87. 55 920 Dean Lugsch Lakewood 21:55
88. 56 799 Fritz Padilla Horizon 21:55
89. 57 722 Zach Long Discovery Canyon 21:55
90. 58 264 Keenan Zopf Battle Mountain 21:55
91. 691 Jacob Weiss Denver East 21:57
92. 59 791 Zach Dizmang Horizon 21:59
93. 60 1019 Wade Pfeifer Summit 22:03
94. 61 788 Jordyn Brown Horizon 22:04
95. 62 518 Hunter Hooks D'Evelyn 22:17
96. 690 Ira Weiss Denver East 22:19
97. 440 Garret Lipsteuer Chatfield 22:22
98. 100 Joe Brock Arapahoe 22:22
99. 113 Zach Ilg Arapahoe 22:23
100. 591 Dan Smith Dakota Ridge 22:23
101. 63 520 Aaron Pampalone D'Evelyn 22:23
102. 721 Logan Kucharski Discovery Canyon 22:26
103. 1054 Andrew Wixson Valor Christian 22:27
104. 590 Cody Seul Dakota Ridge 22:27
105. 64 845 Conor Christianssen John F Kennedy 22:30
106. 65 297 Misael Rascon Bear Creek 22:30
107. 66 1018 Carver Patterson Summit 22:30
108. 571 Tyler Hansen Dakota Ridge 22:31
109. 67 852 Brayan Montes John F Kennedy 22:32
110. 663 Nick Golden Denver East 22:34
111. 150 Ryan Snyder Arapahoe 22:34
112. 810 Zyler Zartun Horizon 22:35
113. 793 Kelly Hood Horizon 22:38
114. 679 Quinlan Ridgeway Denver East 22:42
115. 434 Logan Gilder Chatfield 22:48
116. 68 966 Garrett Leturgez Loveland 22:49
117. 757 Josiah Cuckler Fort Collins 22:57
118. 69 929 Arman Saadatkhah Lakewood 23:00
119. 70 260 Hector Rodriguez Battle Mountain 23:02
120. 983 Jake Kacik Middle Park 23:03
121. 71 1020 Phillip Romero Summit 23:06
122. 147 Zachary Schwartz Arapahoe 23:10
123. 669 Josh Lew Denver East 23:11
124. 72 295 Jarod Nielson Bear Creek 23:13
125. 73 333 Adam Dahle Brush 23:16
126. 794 Connor Ingram Horizon 23:19
127. 74 345 Adrian Villareal Brush 23:22
128. 906 Joseph Deitrick Lakewood 23:25
129. 75 522 Joe Prose D'Evelyn 23:25
130. 566 Austin Diering Dakota Ridge 23:26
131. 658 Conrad Ehlers Denver East 23:28
132. 804 Cameron Seymour Horizon 23:30
133. 595 David Testa Dakota Ridge 23:30
134. 796 John Lundstrom Horizon 23:31
135. 922 Brandon Martinez Lakewood 23:33
136. 662 Kieran Gallagher Denver East 23:36
137. 76 339 Korbin Massey Brush 23:38
138. 677 Blue O'Brennan Denver East 23:40
139. 77 865 Patrick Vansoelen John F Kennedy 23:47
140. 78 1024 Thomas Wickman Summit 23:48
141. 578 Johannes Lorenz Dakota Ridge 23:49
142. 981 Kipp Dearduff Middle Park 23:58
143. 759 Stephen Joe Malone Fort Collins 23:59
144. 463 Kobie Wood Chatfield 23:59
145. 921 Hunter Lyon Lakewood 24:00
146. 916 Trevor Koglin Lakewood 24:05
147. 79 299 Derek Simpson Bear Creek 24:06
148. 903 Estevan Arrelano Lakewood 24:07
149. 130 John-Michael McKoy Arapahoe 24:07
150. 1049 Matthew Hagan Valor Christian 24:08
151. 1053 Nate Weaver Valor Christian 24:08
152. 160 Tyler Zoutte Arapahoe 24:09
153. 80 974 Alex Wullink Loveland 24:09
154. 443 Joseph McKay Chatfield 24:10
155. 666 Mitchell Joram Denver East 24:13
156. 81 858 David Ramos-Rivera John F Kennedy 24:14
157. 107 Jackson Gilman Arapahoe 24:14
158. 82 856 Thinh Nguyen John F Kennedy 24:14
159. 724 Connor Reed Discovery Canyon 24:15
160. 923 Elias Miller Lakewood 24:18
161. 105 David Debonis Arapahoe 24:18
162. 97 Caleb Bolin Arapahoe 24:19
163. 462 Christopher Wetzel Chatfield 24:23
164. 138 Colman O'Mara Arapahoe 24:24
165. 83 855 Isaac Moring John F Kennedy 24:28
166. 790 Evan Desroches Horizon 24:28
167. 592 Jake Smrek Dakota Ridge 24:38
168. 439 Brett Lawrence Chatfield 24:39
169. 84 847 Lawson Dyke John F Kennedy 24:43
170. 863 Avery Torrez John F Kennedy 24:44
171. 982 Henry Hoythya Middle Park 24:44
172. 119 Alex Lattin Arapahoe 24:44
173. 665 Hayden Setlik Denver East 24:50
174. 85 1017 Jimmy Patalan Summit 24:54
175. 587 Connor Reetz Dakota Ridge 24:58
176. 806 Raymond Sparks Horizon 24:58
177. 158 Matt Yohannes Arapahoe 25:01
178. 842 Phillip Aragon John F Kennedy 25:02
179. 764 Alex Shaw Fort Collins 25:12
180. 143 Colton Powers Arapahoe 25:12
181. 805 Jake Seymour Horizon 25:18
182. 656 Ennis Deihl Denver East 25:19
183. 789 Jeremiah Carpio Horizon 25:22
184. 907 Erik Elgerd Lakewood 25:25
185. 120 Michael Lederhos Arapahoe 25:25
186. 139 Ian Pastorius Arapahoe 25:30
187. 930 Sebastian Sartario Lakewood 25:35
188. 86 212 Atnatewos Shiferaw Aurora Central 25:37
189. 87 210 Danny Nguyen Aurora Central 25:42
190. 787 Alec Brannigan Horizon 25:44
191. 596 Brian Tillery Dakota Ridge 25:47
192. 726 Robbie Sarafin Discovery Canyon 25:54
193. 427 Mark Bruski Chatfield 25:56
194. 579 Joe Los Dakota Ridge 25:57
195. 88 300 Dillon Thompson Bear Creek 25:58
196. 461 Max Walter Chatfield 25:59
197. 668 Alex Kokoska Denver East 26:05
198. 934 Tyler Vinnola Lakewood 26:11
199. 455 Timothy Stroup Chatfield 26:25
200. 431 Andrew Cosh Chatfield 26:33
201. 905 Orion Clark Lakewood 26:37
202. 95 Alexander Bailey Arapahoe 26:37
203. 116 Heath Jonscher Arapahoe 26:42
204. 89 254 Erickson Hirn Battle Mountain 26:43
205. 918 Reidar Larson Lakewood 26:47
206. 586 Nick Probst Dakota Ridge 26:51
207. 90 289 Justin De La Torre Bear Creek 26:52
208. 569 Nick Early Dakota Ridge 26:53
209. 91 248 Nathaniel Badger Battle Mountain 26:54
210. 146 Ben Schelhaas Arapahoe 27:01
211. 441 Brendan Long Chatfield 27:02
212. 678 Sam Pfeifer Denver East 27:03
213. 148 Christian Skari Arapahoe 27:06
214. 110 Morgan Greer Arapahoe 27:07
215. 730 Wesley Taylor Discovery Canyon 27:10
216. 594 Kyle Stopplecamp Dakota Ridge 27:39
217. 718 Cameron Jensen Discovery Canyon 27:46
218. 121 Jackson Lefever Arapahoe 27:55
219. 846 David Conner John F Kennedy 27:59
220. 567 Johnny Dinh Dakota Ridge 28:02
221. 854 Alex Morales John F Kennedy 28:08
222. 193 Devin Shulter Arvada 28:09
223. 660 Will Flanagan Denver East 28:11
224. 433 Michael Forst Chatfield 28:13
225. 135 Greg Miranda Arapahoe 28:31
226. 92 207 Jordyn Henderson Aurora Central 28:31
227. 661 Devin Franklin Denver East 28:40
228. 1047 Zach Ecklund Valor Christian 29:10
229. 725 Jacob Sarafin Discovery Canyon 30:03
230. 859 Nathan Repp John F Kennedy 30:18
231. 428 Hunter Buitron Chatfield 30:19
232. 93 208 Francisco Hernandez Aurora Central 31:30
233. 853 Chris Moore John F Kennedy 31:33
234. 94 203 Shea Cosselman Aurora Central 31:42
235. 681 Josh Ruiz Denver East 32:06
236. 843 Alejandro Chavez John F Kennedy 32:33
237. 559 Ethan Bennet Dakota Ridge 33:33
238. 597 Liam Widman Dakota Ridge 35:06
239. 849 Giovan Granados John F Kennedy 36:27

back