Dakota Ridge Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity
October 2, 2013

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 111 Louis Hood Arapahoe 16:33
2. 2 572 Carson Hume Dakota Ridge 16:45
3. 3 521 Carter Prescott D'Evelyn 16:52
4. 4 727 Jericho Simmons Discovery Canyon 17:02
5. 5 109 Steven Goldy Arapahoe 17:02
6. 6 126 Nicholas Maddalone Arapahoe 17:04
7. 7 1051 Zac Petrie Valor Christian 17:12
8. 8 581 Cameron Mattson Dakota Ridge 17:13
9. 9 562 Bradley Carney Dakota Ridge 17:13
10. 10 765 Luke Sheesley Fort Collins 17:21
11. 11 145 Christopher Retzlaff Arapahoe 17:22
12. 12 653 Chris Coyle Denver East 17:24
13. 13 970 Marcus Quere Loveland 17:25
14. 14 152 Ryan Tekolste Arapahoe 17:26
15. 15 654 Gavin Decamillis Denver East 17:32
16. 16 574 Chris King Dakota Ridge 17:33
17. 17 713 Matthew Beck Discovery Canyon 17:35
18. 18 334 Ryan Dollerschell Brush 17:38
19. 19 801 Luk Platil Horizon 17:40
20. 20 1048 Ashton Grissom Valor Christian 17:40
21. 21 964 Dylan Dunham Loveland 17:45
22. 22 560 Joe Berg Dakota Ridge 17:46
23. 23 1046 Aidan Cusick Valor Christian 17:50
24. 24 969 Patrick O'Brien Loveland 17:53
25. 25 125 James Logan Arapahoe 17:59
26. 26 685 Jack Spano Denver East 17:59
27. 27 124 Nicholas Lipski Arapahoe 18:05
28. 28 731 Andrew Wireman Discovery Canyon 18:06
29. 29 647 Simon Bertron Denver East 18:08
30. 30 756 Jack Conlon Fort Collins 18:09
31. 31 449 Nathaniel Oglesby Chatfield 18:12
32. 32 563 Andrew Castagneri Dakota Ridge 18:13
33. 33 436 Tyler Hale Chatfield 18:13
34. 34 864 Caleb Vanloan John F Kennedy 18:16
35. 35 664 Stuart Gordon Denver East 18:18
36. 36 338 Adam Marcus Brush 18:19
37. 37 1044 Luke Bruns Valor Christian 18:20
38. 38 454 Jacob Stier Chatfield 18:28
39. 39 247 Alexis Aguirre Battle Mountain 18:28
40. 40 927 Noah Riley Lakewood 18:31
41. 41 588 Ben Rowland Dakota Ridge 18:32
42. 42 968 Reid Maynard Loveland 18:34
43. 43 861 Jacob Schipper John F Kennedy 18:39
44. 44 763 Blake Salvador Fort Collins 18:41
45. 45 917 Derek Koleber Lakewood 18:43
46. 46 1013 Robert Koegel Summit 18:48
47. 47 716 Nico Gonzalez Discovery Canyon 18:49
48. 48 961 Corey Barthel Loveland 18:50
49. 49 346 Zacc Winn Brush 18:55
50. 50 908 Jordan Freeburn Lakewood 18:58
51. 51 714 Dylan Custer Discovery Canyon 19:00
52. 52 342 A J Scott Brush 19:03
53. 53 989 Steve Simmons Middle Park 19:06
54. 54 962 Kyle Brinkman Loveland 19:07
55. 55 732 Nick Wylie Discovery Canyon 19:09
56. 56 911 Nathan Gravelding Lakewood 19:11
57. 57 249 Jake Borel Battle Mountain 19:13
58. 58 860 Andres Reyes-Hernandez John F Kennedy 19:14
59. 59 915 Luke Klatke Lakewood 19:16
60. 60 928 Payton Rohwer Lakewood 19:16
61. 61 448 Benjamin Nelson Chatfield 19:16
62. 62 808 Brandon Sundahl Horizon 19:18
63. 63 728 Julius Simmons Discovery Canyon 19:20
64. 64 337 Pablo Gutierrez Brush 19:21
65. 65 344 Toby Uhrig Brush 19:29
66. 66 851 Scott McClendon John F Kennedy 19:30
67. 67 986 Logan Miyauchi Middle Park 19:30
68. 68 785 Issac Barela Horizon 19:32
69. 69 340 Beau Rocha Brush 19:33
70. 70 925 Ben Pexton Lakewood 19:33
71. 71 511 Dylan Aurich D'Evelyn 19:33
72. 72 797 Evan Miller Horizon 19:36
73. 73 209 Shakir Mohamed Aurora Central 19:38
74. 74 762 Hunter Powell Fort Collins 19:39
75. 75 795 Scott Lachermeier Horizon 19:39
76. 76 457 Skyler Teague Chatfield 19:42
77. 77 261 Kobi Simonton Battle Mountain 19:42
78. 78 320 Jason Van Hare Berthoud 19:46
79. 79 301 Ryan Waugh Bear Creek 19:48
80. 80 290 Wyatt Ellis Bear Creek 19:48
81. 81 672 Rafael Marmalejo-Daher Denver East 19:49
82. 82 291 Caleb Izmirian Bear Creek 19:49
83. 83 513 Matt Burnett D'Evelyn 19:52
84. 84 258 Daniel Ortiz Battle Mountain 19:55
85. 85 318 Heath Pirkey Berthoud 19:57
86. 86 187 Patrick McKenzie Arvada 19:59
87. 87 438 Colton Kugler Chatfield 19:59
88. 88 1012 Tristan Hopper Summit 20:02
89. 89 807 Ryan Spencer Horizon 20:03
90. 90 1023 Slav Uglyar Summit 20:04
91. 91 516 Jon Hall D'Evelyn 20:07
92. 92 844 Eloy Chavez John F Kennedy 20:09
93. 93 1021 Andrew Shaw Summit 20:10
94. 94 259 Dudley Ottley Battle Mountain 20:10
95. 95 850 Christian Huspeni John F Kennedy 20:10
96. 96 857 Levi Noles John F Kennedy 20:12
97. 97 971 Lorenzo Scalise Loveland 20:17
98. 98 296 Gabe Oliver Bear Creek 20:22
99. 99 298 Zarren Rust Bear Creek 20:25
100. 100 1055 Will Wixson Valor Christian 20:30
101. 101 263 Jordan Slick Battle Mountain 20:32
102. 102 255 Levi Loria Battle Mountain 20:32
103. 103 1015 Colin McGrew Summit 20:37
104. 104 464 Colin Young Chatfield 20:39
105. 105 761 Justen Olson Fort Collins 20:41
106. 106 315 Josh Doyle Berthoud 20:45
107. 107 1011 Skylar Drakos Summit 20:50
108. 108 1010 Kevin Curnutte Summit 20:56
109. 109 517 Donovan Hoffman D'Evelyn 21:00
110. 110 984 Mark Knight Middle Park 21:00
111. 111 211 Abelard Palmer Aurora Central 21:02
112. 112 755 Bruce Coburn Fort Collins 21:03
113. 113 316 Zac Marquardt Berthoud 21:06
114. 114 1096 Tommy Miller Wheat Ridge 21:09
115. 115 803 Alexander Seymour Horizon 21:11
116. 116 1088 Harry Fuller Wheat Ridge 21:17
117. 117 302 Mason Wilson Bear Creek 21:21
118. 118 191 Joey Ruiz Arvada 21:22
119. 119 985 Andre Law Middle Park 21:30
120. 120 980 Noah Daniel Middle Park 21:37
121. 121 979 Sawyer Cousineau Middle Park 21:38
122. 122 206 Jake Henderson Aurora Central 21:48
123. 123 1045 Nik Brzezinski Valor Christian 21:53
124. 124 1091 Ethan Herrold Wheat Ridge 21:56
125. 125 287 R J Biggs Bear Creek 22:00
126. 126 1089 Will Fuller Wheat Ridge 22:36
127. 127 205 Daniel Gonzalez Beltran Aurora Central 22:52
128. 128 1098 Zane Ortiz Wheat Ridge 22:56
129. 129 1052 Peter Sandifer Valor Christian 23:16
130. 130 317 William Payne Berthoud 23:37
131. 131 1094 Taylor Luse Wheat Ridge 24:00
132. 132 190 Justin Peterson Arvada 24:23
133. 133 204 Nicolas Flores Aurora Central 24:31
134. 134 760 Jack Briggs Fort Collins 24:39
135. 135 988 Mark Simmons Middle Park 24:57
136. 136 192 Andrew Shugrue Arvada 25:14
137. 137 185 Michael Hillard Arvada 25:22
138. 138 189 Kevin Morales Arvada 25:44
139. 139 202 Austin Bailly Aurora Central 26:30
140. 140 1093 Robb Jeffrey Wheat Ridge 26:49
141. 1095 Sterling Martinez Wheat Ridge 34:02

back