Dakota Ridge Cross Country Invitational
Girls Middle School
October 2, 2013

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1248 Allie Chipman Mountain Ridge Ms 11:40
2. 1440 Peyton Dailey Unattached Ms 11:58
3. 1439 Alayna Szuch Unattached Ms 12:03
4. 2 1236 Tiya Chamberlin Manning Ms 12:47
5. 3 1214 Emily Huntley Fitzsimmons Ms 12:48
6. 4 1393 Michelle Renner Summit Ridge Ms 12:51
7. 5 1211 Madelynn Gerritsen Fitzsimmons Ms 13:03
8. 6 1261 Becca Walton Mountain Ridge Ms 13:06
9. 7 1387 Lucy Pidek Summit Ridge Ms 13:19
10. 8 1218 Averi Phillips Fitzsimmons Ms 13:24
11. 9 1219 Amanda Stein Fitzsimmons Ms 13:25
12. 10 1391 Tessa Quinter Summit Ridge Ms 13:35
13. 11 1360 Marissa Bruno Summit Ridge Ms 13:41
14. 12 1389 Elizabeth Piegat Summit Ridge Ms 13:43
15. 13 1194 Svea Irving East Grand Ms 13:51
16. 14 1141 Ashley Hinojos Brush Ms 13:54
17. 15 1378 Sydney Hoffman Summit Ridge Ms 13:56
18. 1384 Dana Lunsford Summit Ridge Ms 13:56
19. 16 1190 Yana Camm East Grand Ms 14:00
20. 1398 Eliana Thompson Summit Ridge Ms 14:02
21. 1388 Chloe Piegat Summit Ridge Ms 14:06
22. 17 1253 Paige Hunter Mountain Ridge Ms 14:09
23. 18 1263 Cassidy Wooley Mountain Ridge Ms 14:16
24. 1395 Sami Schmidt Summit Ridge Ms 14:18
25. 1377 Ainsley Hecox Summit Ridge Ms 14:19
26. 19 1262 Lauren Weaver Mountain Ridge Ms 14:24
27. 20 1296 Rileigh Lynch Notre Dame Catholic Ms 14:26
28. 21 1215 Emily Leist Fitzsimmons Ms 14:26
29. 22 1295 Emma Hahn Notre Dame Catholic Ms 14:32
30. 23 1292 Jenna Cookson Notre Dame Catholic Ms 14:36
31. 24 1238 Anne Whittier Manning Ms 14:39
32. 25 1127 Sophia Trujillo Assumption Catholic Ms 14:39
33. 26 1197 Janna McNulty East Grand Ms 14:43
34. 27 1196 Kallie Kirwan East Grand Ms 14:44
35. 1356 Brecon Antrillo Summit Ridge Ms 14:51
36. 1361 Alexa Buchli Summit Ridge Ms 15:01
37. 28 1301 Jordan Superhill Notre Dame Catholic Ms 15:04
38. 29 1139 Jessica Henderson Brush Ms 15:05
39. 1368 Isabelle Eldridge Summit Ridge Ms 15:07
40. 1401 Eve Wegher Summit Ridge Ms 15:10
41. 30 1235 Emily Abo Manning Ms 15:12
42. 31 1137 Brooklynn Cox Brush Ms 15:18
43. 32 1252 Kira Hull Mountain Ridge Ms 15:25
44. 33 1199 Rachael Mills East Grand Ms 15:25
45. 34 1195 Grace Johnson East Grand Ms 15:26
46. 1255 Julianne Marsh Mountain Ridge Ms 15:29
47. 35 1217 Allyse Nothstine Fitzsimmons Ms 15:30
48. 1399 Abby Vagher Summit Ridge Ms 15:33
49. 1210 Anja Beal Fitzsimmons Ms 15:33
50. 1213 Eleigha Hommary Fitzsimmons Ms 15:33
51. 1370 Vivianna Flierl Summit Ridge Ms 15:35
52. 1187 Elizabeth Barker East Grand Ms 15:41
53. 36 1110 Emma Murphy Aspen Academy Ms 15:42
54. 1390 Alexandria Polich Summit Ridge Ms 15:43
55. 37 1174 Danielle Morin D'Evelyn Ms 15:44
56. 1200 Selena Stoncius East Grand Ms 15:45
57. 38 1120 Kristine Honomichl Assumption Catholic Ms 15:47
58. 1366 Tammy Dinh Summit Ridge Ms 15:48
59. 1397 Maddy Stevens Summit Ridge Ms 15:50
60. 39 1143 Julia Mathews Brush Ms 16:02
61. 40 1169 Macy Davis D'Evelyn Ms 16:05
62. 1450 Rachel Swan Ben Franklin Ms 16:09
63. 41 1297 Briauna Martinez Notre Dame Catholic Ms 16:14
64. 42 1237 Jacqueline Pedlow Manning Ms 16:15
65. 1355 Sydney Ament Summit Ridge Ms 16:15
66. 1380 Abby Johnson Summit Ridge Ms 16:21
67. 1193 Raelee Granger East Grand Ms 16:29
68. 43 1125 Fabiola Sera Assumption Catholic Ms 16:30
69. 1216 Josie Martin Fitzsimmons Ms 16:42
70. 44 1118 Jessica Alpers Assumption Catholic Ms 16:55
71. 1379 Melissa Johns Summit Ridge Ms 16:57
72. 1367 Victoria Douglas Summit Ridge Ms 17:00
73. 45 1293 Ashley Gorman Notre Dame Catholic Ms 17:11
74. 1300 Taryn Pritchard Notre Dame Catholic Ms 17:14
75. 46 1166 Carla Archuleta D'Evelyn Ms 17:16
76. 47 1105 Cate Briggs Aspen Academy Ms 17:16
77. 48 1106 Sadie Ciotti Aspen Academy Ms 17:22
78. 1294 Raquel Gorman Notre Dame Catholic Ms 17:26
79. 1299 Shianne Mitchell Notre Dame Catholic Ms 17:32
80. 1254 Katherine Lemkau Mountain Ridge Ms 17:43
81. 49 1167 Charlotte Barker D'Evelyn Ms 17:45
82. 1453 Taylor Eubanks Ben Franklin Ms 17:45
83. 1212 Jasmine Gomez Fitzsimmons Ms 17:52
84. 1220 Dalilah Stewart Fitzsimmons Ms 18:01
85. 1192 Hayley Friesen East Grand Ms 18:07
86. 1298 Marie McCarthy Notre Dame Catholic Ms 18:08
87. 1189 Sammy Bryant East Grand Ms 18:12
88. 1369 Hannah Erickson Summit Ridge Ms 18:17
89. 1256 Katie Nalen Mountain Ridge Ms 18:19
90. 50 1175 Cosette Patterson D'Evelyn Ms 18:21
91. 51 1108 Olivia Kinne Aspen Academy Ms 18:22
92. 52 1172 Hannah Jordan D'Evelyn Ms 18:35
93. 1382 Kailey Krawczak Summit Ridge Ms 18:39
94. 1372 Sierra Freeburg Summit Ridge Ms 18:43
95. 1375 Laura Guerra Summit Ridge Ms 18:43
96. 1381 Shelby Jurich Summit Ridge Ms 18:49
97. 1386 MacKenzie Paxton Summit Ridge Ms 18:49
98. 1404 Paige Zickerman Summit Ridge Ms 18:50
99. 1374 Hannah Gough Summit Ridge Ms 19:03
100. 1371 Madison Flodquist Summit Ridge Ms 19:22
101. 1400 Olivia Veer Summit Ridge Ms 19:26
102. 1191 Holly Fox East Grand Ms 19:29
103. 53 1144 Angelis Medina Brush Ms 19:31
104. 1385 Tia Passarelli Summit Ridge Ms 19:36
105. 54 1109 Maxine Mellin Aspen Academy Ms 19:48
106. 1357 Ashley Berry Summit Ridge Ms 20:06
107. 1168 Sabrina Croft D'Evelyn Ms 20:35
108. 55 1138 Elysia Dory Brush Ms 20:38
109. 1188 Rylee Bogert East Grand Ms 20:40
110. 56 1122 Cynthia Martinez Assumption Catholic Ms 20:49
111. 57 1123 Madison Ortiz Assumption Catholic Ms 20:51
112. 1359 Meri Brande Summit Ridge Ms 20:56
113. 1124 Nuvia Saavedra Assumption Catholic Ms 21:16
114. 1145 Mattie Singley Brush Ms 21:29
115. 1258 Emily Sayles Mountain Ridge Ms 21:54
116. 1176 Kenneal Patterson D'Evelyn Ms 22:31
117. 1291 Haley Cook Notre Dame Catholic Ms 24:06
118. 1126 Audrey Starcher Assumption Catholic Ms 24:12
119. 1365 Molly Clawson Summit Ridge Ms 24:51
120. 1451 Jackie Baker Ben Franklin Ms 25:12

back