2015 USA Cross Country Championships
Masters Men 8K
Flatirons Golf Course, Boulder, CO
February 7, 2015

Place Name Bib Affiliation Team Hometown Age 2K 4K 6K Time
1. Jacques Sallberg 225 Pasadena CA 40 6:32 13:16 19:59 26:29
2. Gregory Mitchell 201 Bowerman Track Club Bowerman Track Club A McMinnville OR 41 6:32 13:15 20:03 26:44
3. Simon Gutierrez 147 Boulder Running Company/adidas Boulder Running Company/adidas A Colorado Springs CO 48 6:32 13:20 20:11 27:00
4. Ahrlin Bauman 84 Bowerman Track Club Bowerman Track Club A Portland OR 42 6:34 13:24 20:23 27:13
5. John Gardiner 135 Cal Coast Track Club Cal Coast Track Club A Rancho Santa Marga CA 42 6:34 13:30 20:34 27:29
6. Rusty Snow 239 Santa Barbara Running and Racing Santa Barbara Running and Racing A Goleta CA 45 6:43 13:43 20:51 27:34
7. Oscar Bauman 85 Bowerman Track Club Bowerman Track Club A Portland OR 42 6:38 13:39 20:56 27:38
8. Chris Grauch 143 Boulder Running Company/adidas Boulder Running Company/adidas A Boulder CO 42 6:38 13:40 20:49 27:38
9. Andrew Biglow 91 Boulder Running Company/adidas Boulder Running Company/adidas A Littleton CO 44 6:46 13:48 20:56 27:42
10. Douglas Scudamore 233 Denver CO 44 6:45 13:44 20:48 27:48
11. Art Siemers II 235 Boulder Running Company/adidas Boulder Running Company/adidas A Fort Collins CO 42 6:37 13:45 21:02 27:57
12. Joshua Gordon 141 Bowerman Track Club Bowerman Track Club A Eugene OR 40 6:50 13:54 21:04 27:59
13. Ivan Ivanov 164 LRC Racing LRC Racing A Lincoln NE 44 6:37 13:50 21:10 28:09
14. Paul Thompson 250 Peekskill NY 49 6:45 13:52 21:11 28:17
15. Francis Burdett 104 Worcester MA 50 6:44 13:52 21:11 28:17
16. Craig Greenslit 144 Boulder Running Company/adidas Boulder Running Company/adidas A Berthoud CO 44 6:39 13:55 21:13 28:19
17. Robert Sweeney 246 Flatirons Running Flatirons Running A Louisville CO 48 7:03 14:17 21:41 28:51
18. Liam Collins 109 U.S. Army West Point NY 44 6:50 14:12 21:43 28:56
19. Spyros Barres 83 Mohegan Striders Mohegan Striders Mystic CT 52 6:58 14:18 21:46 28:57
20. Jerome Vermeulen 257 Cal Coast Track Club Cal Coast Track Club A Simi Valey CA 48 6:57 14:25 22:03 28:57
21. Todd Straka 279 Runners Roost Colorado Boulder CO 47 6:59 14:15 21:48 29:00
22. Todd Booth 96 Santa Barbara Running and Racing Santa Barbara Running and Racing A Santa Barbara CA 45 7:20 14:38 22:01 29:02
23. Peter Magill 192 Cal Coast Track Club Cal Coast Track Club A South Pasadena CA 53 6:55 14:24 22:01 29:06
24. David Litoff 189 Athletics Boulder Athletics Boulder A Louisville CO 53 7:05 14:23 21:53 29:09
25. Cody Hill 156 Boulder Running Company/adidas Boulder Running Company/adidas A Colorado Springs CO 41 6:50 14:10 21:48 29:12
26. Thomas Woods IV 266 LRC Racing LRC Racing A Lincoln NE 43 7:13 14:35 22:01 29:14
27. Greg Nash 203 Boulder Track Club Boulder Track Club A Boulder CO 40 7:03 14:31 22:10 29:23
28. Marcelo Mejia Perez 197 Santa Barbara Running and Racing Santa Barbara Running and Racing A Santa Barbara CA 41 7:21 14:39 22:11 29:25
29. Everett Whiteside 261 Bowerman Track Club Bowerman Track Club A Beaverton OR 44 7:04 14:30 22:07 29:26
30. Mark Misch 200 Boulder Running Company/adidas Boulder Running Company/adidas A Colorado Springs CO 42 7:14 14:37 22:10 29:31
31. Mike Blackmore 93 Bowerman Track Club A Eugene OR 53 7:07 14:32 22:08 29:31
32. Daniel Crooker Jr 112 Sandy UT 43 6:55 14:18 22:03 29:33
33. Mike Nier 206 Genesee Valley Harriers Genesee Valley Harriers A Rochester NY 50 6:59 14:28 22:08 29:34
34. Alan Evans 129 Genesee Valley Harriers Genesee Valley Harriers A Beaver Dams NY 51 7:03 14:28 22:08 29:37
35. Kevin Konczak 179 Boulder Running Company/adidas Boulder Running Company/adidas A Boulder CO 45 7:01 14:31 22:14 29:41
36. Daniel King 176 Athletics Boulder Athletics Boulder A Boulder CO 55 7:06 14:33 22:15 29:43
37. Andrew Ames 77 Colorado Racing Club Colorado Racing Club A Boulder CO 52 7:05 14:33 22:12 29:45
38. Jeffry Buechler 102 Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team A Longmont CO 40 7:11 14:45 22:35 30:01
39. Matt Von Thun 259 Flatirons Running Flatirons Running A Colorado Springs CO 48 7:33 15:01 22:43 30:04
40. Steve Harding 151 Santa Barbara Running and Racing Santa Barbara Running and Racing A Santa Barbara CA 42 7:32 15:05 22:44 30:07
41. David Olds 209 Cal Coast Track Club Cal Coast Track Club A Los Angeles CA 53 7:08 14:47 22:38 30:11
42. Garry Roseman 282 Denver CO 43 7:06 14:49 22:45 30:13
43. Knox Robinson 222 Beacon NY 40 7:08 14:58 22:53 30:23
44. Joseph Devreese 120 Santa Barbara Running and Racing Santa Barbara Running and Racing A Santa Barbara CA 47 7:32 15:07 22:55 30:23
45. Rick Becker 87 Club Northwest Club Northwest Selah WA 60 7:28 15:05 22:50 30:24
46. Matthew Farley 130 Bowerman Track Club Bowerman Track Club A Portland OR 47 7:08 14:51 22:51 30:24
47. Brian Pilcher 213 Tamalpa Runners, Inc. Tamalpa Runners, Inc. Ross CA 58 7:24 15:09 23:01 30:30
48. Mike Swan 245 Santa Barbara Running and Racing Santa Barbara Running and Racing A Goleta CA 44 7:32 15:07 22:53 30:31
49. Michael Jackson 165 Loveland CO 40 7:26 15:05 23:00 30:36
50. Dan Spale 240 Athletics Boulder Athletics Boulder A Lakewood CO 58 7:10 14:54 22:56 30:37
51. J D Laub 183 Boulder CO 49 7:30 15:11 23:01 30:44
52. Eric Stuber 244 Playmakers Elite/New Balance Playmakers Elite/New Balance A Lansing MI 51 7:28 15:09 23:03 30:46
53. Kevin Barda 82 Cal Coast Track Club Cal Coast Track Club A Victorville CA 47 7:21 15:09 23:07 30:46
54. J D Pepper 211 Playmakers Elite/New Balance Playmakers Elite/New Balance A Dansville MI 51 7:33 15:19 23:16 30:49
55. Keith Johnson 168 Colorado Racing Club Colorado Racing Club A Littleton CO 53 7:16 15:01 23:00 30:50
56. Ron Zywicki 269 Playmakers Elite/New Balance Playmakers Elite/New Balance A Traverse City MI 53 7:17 14:59 23:00 30:53
57. Jim Robbins 221 Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team A Boulder CO 44 7:39 15:17 23:11 30:53
58. Tim Larsen 182 LRC Racing LRC Racing A Gretna NE 45 7:39 15:17 23:15 30:57
59. Wes Thurman 251 Flatirons Running Flatirons Running A Colorado Springs CO 43 7:52 15:46 23:35 31:01
60. Danny Miller 198 Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team A Boulder CO 52 7:39 15:32 23:29 31:06
61. Daniel Greer 145 Colorado Racing Club Colorado Racing Club A Boulder CO 55 7:20 15:12 23:20 31:06
62. Robert Gilbert 138 Littleton CO 49 7:34 15:25 23:25 31:09
63. Joseph Mora III 202 Genesee Valley Harriers Genesee Valley Harriers A Fayetteville NY 53 7:39 15:25 23:30 31:15
64. Christian Cushing-Murray 115 Cal Coast Track Club Cal Coast Track Club A Santa Ana CA 47 7:14 15:05 23:11 31:22
65. Mark Cucuzzella 114 U.S. Air Force Shepherdstown WV 48 7:39 15:26 23:31 31:23
66. Jonathan May 195 Cal Coast Track Club Cal Coast Track Club A Costa Mesa CA 46 7:21 15:07 23:29 31:26
67. Roger Sayre 227 Boulder Track Club Boulder Track Club A Littleton CO 56 7:49 15:43 23:44 31:28
68. Gerald Romero 262 Colorado Springs CO 43 7:29 15:32 23:42 31:31
69. David Bischoff 92 Genesee Valley Harriers Genesee Valley Harriers A Fairport NY 52 7:42 15:41 23:50 31:31
70. Thomas Schumann 232 Cal Coast Track Club Cal Coast Track Club A Santa Monica CA 50 7:38 15:28 23:35 31:34
71. Scott Anderson 79 Pagosa Springs CO 55 7:24 15:16 23:40 31:36
72. Mike Dixon 122 Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team A Boulder CO 45 7:42 15:35 23:43 31:36
73. George Zack 268 Flatirons Running Flatirons Running A Broomfield CO 45 7:52 15:46 23:51 31:45
74. Brian Kelley 172 LRC Racing LRC Racing A Lincoln NE 56 7:38 15:33 23:48 31:47
75. James Campbell 281 Aurora CO 44 7:35 15:41 23:56 31:50
76. Antonio Eppolito 126 U.S. Air Force Alexandria VA 46 7:39 15:38 23:59 31:53
77. Shawn Jyawook 169 Ann Arbor Track Club Ann Arbor Track Club A Ann Arbor MI 40 7:39 15:44 23:56 31:54
78. Clint Boston 97 Lakewood CO 47 7:38 15:41 23:58 32:03
79. Ruben Henderson Jr 154 Playmakers Elite/New Balance Playmakers Elite/New Balance A Grand Rapids MI 53 7:37 15:46 24:14 32:09
80. John Victoria 258 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners B Colorado Springs CO 60 7:57 15:56 24:10 32:12
81. Andrew Armiger 80 Boulder Track Club Boulder Track Club A Boulder CO 42 7:54 15:58 24:14 32:13
82. Jason Schmaderer 230 LRC Racing LRC Racing A Lincoln NE 42 7:55 16:03 24:24 32:14
83. Mark Tatum 249 Colorado Springs CO 55 7:50 15:57 24:17 32:14
84. Stuart Geer 270 47 7:40 16:02 24:24 32:14
85. Kyle Hubbart 162 Colorado Racing Club Colorado Racing Club A Broomfield CO 58 8:01 16:10 24:27 32:20
86. Humberto Zelaya III 851 Boulder CO 40 7:25 15:37 24:17 32:21
87. Dan Arsenault 81 Cal Coast Track Club Cal Coast Track Club A Santa Ana CA 52 7:39 15:47 24:09 32:22
88. Jeremy Allen 76 Highlands Ranch Running Club Highlands Ranch Running Club A Centennnial CO 42 7:46 15:54 24:17 32:22
89. Adrian Stanciu 242 Flatirons Running Flatirons Running A Manitou Springs CO 45 8:03 16:08 24:23 32:26
90. Doug Bell 88 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners A Greeley CO 64 7:35 15:33 24:02 32:28
91. Brett Daugherty 116 LRC Racing LRC Racing A Lincoln NE 51 7:55 16:03 24:25 32:30
92. Vincent Lowder 190 Cal Coast Track Club Cal Coast Track Club A Tustin CA 48 7:44 15:56 24:24 32:32
93. David Crowe 113 Athletics Boulder Athletics Boulder A Boulder CO 51 7:57 16:07 24:27 32:35
94. Darin Schlake 229 LRC Racing LRC Racing A Malcolm NE 45 7:58 16:06 24:26 32:38
95. Theodor Schnaufer 231 Genesee Valley Harriers Genesee Valley Harriers A Syracuse NY 50 7:50 15:59 24:36 32:42
96. Jeff Hansen 149 LRC Racing LRC Racing A Lincoln NE 51 7:55 16:09 24:37 32:42
97. Bobby Stuckey 275 Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team A Boulder CO 45 7:45 16:04 24:30 32:43
98. Mark Rybinski 224 Genesee Valley Harriers Genesee Valley Harriers A Manlius NY 59 8:01 16:15 24:42 32:45
99. Kenneth Seibel 276 Thornton CO 50 8:10 16:26 24:46 32:47
100. Bob Vanlangenhoven 256 Colorado Racing Club Colorado Racing Club A Fort Collins CO 52 8:03 16:14 24:41 32:47
101. Mike Fillipow 133 Cal Coast Track Club Cal Coast Track Club A Long Beach CA 54 8:02 16:22 24:43 32:51
102. R L Smith 278 Flatirons Running Flatirons Running A Boulder CO 49 7:44 15:56 24:27 32:54
103. Rick Bruess 100 Athletics Boulder Athletics Boulder A Boulder CO 55 7:57 16:13 24:43 32:58
104. Eric Patterson 210 Revolution Running Revolution Running A Boulder CO 50 7:55 16:11 24:44 33:00
105. Jay Survil 273 Aurora CO 55 8:01 16:20 24:52 33:01
106. Heath Hibbard 155 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners B Montrose CO 61 7:54 16:19 24:50 33:08
107. Steven Kohuth 178 Superior CO 49 7:41 16:20 25:09 33:10
108. Dennis Maher 193 Fort Collins CO 55 8:09 16:23 24:51 33:14
109. Scott Bickham 90 Genesee Valley Harriers Genesee Valley Harriers A Corning NY 48 7:56 16:12 24:47 33:19
110. Bill McElroy 196 Highlands Ranch Running Club Highlands Ranch Running Club A Highlands Ranch CO 43 7:53 16:15 24:56 33:22
111. Kevin Berg 89 Littleton CO 58 7:59 16:15 24:48 33:23
112. Alex Escarcega 128 U.S. Air Force Peyton CO 51 8:04 16:41 25:31 33:32
113. Timothy Draper 124 Zuni NM 40 8:09 16:34 25:11 33:33
114. Devin Croft 111 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners A Littleton CO 62 8:08 16:34 25:10 33:34
115. Tim Lambrecht 181 Playmakers Elite/New Balance Playmakers Elite/New Balance A Alma MI 52 7:51 16:21 25:18 33:49
116. Paxton Bennett 277 West Des Moines IA 40 8:10 16:42 25:28 33:55
117. John Holcomb 159 Cal Coast Track Club Cal Coast Track Club A Pacific Palisades CA 60 8:02 16:44 25:31 33:57
118. Chuck Smead 236 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners B Mosca CO 63 8:09 16:45 25:28 34:00
119. Michael Gorriaran 142 Bowerman Track Club Bowerman Track Club A Portland OR 54 8:06 16:37 25:28 34:05
120. Troy Wolf 265 Fort Collins CO 44 8:16 16:47 25:35 34:06
121. Phillip Buckley 101 Highlands Ranch Running Club Highlands Ranch Running Club A Highlands Ranch CO 48 8:03 16:42 25:35 34:18
122. Bill Newsham 205 Greater Boston Track Club Greater Boston Track Club A Brookline NH 50 8:01 16:48 25:47 34:23
123. Tom O'Banion 207 Revolution Running Revolution Running A Boulder CO 56 8:38 17:24 26:08 34:28
124. Craig Christians 107 LRC Racing LRC Racing A Bellevue NE 53 8:04 16:48 25:46 34:30
125. Kevin Burke 105 LRC Racing LRC Racing A Lincoln NE 50 8:02 16:45 25:44 34:35
126. Kevin Beck 274 Boulder CO 45 8:08 16:54 25:55 34:37
127. John Tarkowski 247 Ann Arbor Track Club Ann Arbor Track Club A Northville MI 62 8:14 17:10 26:09 34:39
128. Richard Luck 271 Revolution Running Revolution Running A Eldorado Springs CO 59 8:39 17:26 26:17 34:39
129. Doc Rappole 216 Genesee Valley Harriers Genesee Valley Harriers A Bemus NY 66 8:21 17:15 26:16 34:40
130. James Franklin 272 Athletics Boulder Boulder CO 48 8:42 17:29 26:27 34:45
131. Ignacio Jimenez Jr 166 Santa Barbara Running and Racing Santa Barbara Running and Racing B Goleta CA 65 8:33 17:23 26:19 34:46
132. Lloyd Hansen 150 Ann Arbor Track Club Ann Arbor Track Club A Salt Lake City UT 66 8:22 17:14 26:15 34:47
133. Jeffrey Rheiner 219 Revolution Running Revolution Running A Boulder CO 59 8:39 17:27 26:17 34:48
134. Kevin Cooper 110 Athletics Boulder Athletics Boulder A Boulder CO 55 8:28 17:15 26:16 34:55
135. Corky Dean 117 Denver CO 54 8:36 17:24 26:17 34:58
136. Jason Glenn 139 Louisville CO 46 8:33 17:21 26:20 35:00
137. Dan Kuhlman 180 Lecompton KS 60 8:19 17:15 26:09 35:02
138. Dan Tomlin 252 Boulder CO 52 8:25 17:20 26:30 35:28
139. Rich Sandoval 226 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners B Boulder CO 60 8:38 17:32 26:42 35:32
140. Gary Radford 215 Genesee Valley Harriers Genesee Valley Harriers A Cicero NY 58 8:14 17:07 26:28 35:35
141. Charlie Ealy 125 Louisville CO 51 8:37 17:35 26:42 35:42
142. John Roeske 223 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners A Loveland CO 66 8:34 17:48 27:06 35:44
143. Rob Rieger 220 Boulder CO 45 8:42 17:45 27:00 35:46
144. Jan Frisby 134 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners A Grand Junction CO 70 8:47 18:10 27:05 35:52
145. Kerry McDermott 280 LRC Racing LRC Racing A Lincoln NE 57 8:37 17:44 27:05 35:53
146. Timothy Smith 237 Colorado Springs CO 57 8:29 17:38 26:56 35:55
147. Robert Kessler 175 Team Runners High Team Runners High A Highlands Ranch CO 59 8:40 17:36 26:55 35:57
148. Fred Beavers 86 Revolution Running Revolution Running A Longmont CO 57 8:41 17:49 27:16 36:29
149. Michael Reif Sr 218 Genesee Valley Harriers Genesee Valley Harriers A Victor NY 66 8:46 17:56 27:24 36:33
150. Dave Dooley 123 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners A Erie CO 67 8:55 18:11 27:36 36:39
151. Bruce Wilkins 263 Genesee Valley Harriers Genesee Valley Harriers A Fairport NY 61 8:46 17:57 27:37 36:39
152. Wally Hayes 153 Ann Arbor Track Club Ann Arbor Track Club A Ann Arbor MI 63 8:47 18:10 27:41 36:46
153. Barry Braun 98 Fort Collins CO 56 9:14 18:26 27:51 36:55
154. Bruce Kirschner 177 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners B Louisville CO 61 8:43 18:04 27:43 36:57
155. David Lehn 184 Superior CO 48 8:48 18:10 27:49 37:00
156. Norm Kendrick 174 U.S. Navy Superior CO 44 8:43 18:10 27:50 37:01
157. Richard Katz 171 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners A Boulder CO 66 9:02 18:25 28:11 37:53
158. Jeff Johnson 167 Highlands Ranch Running Club Highlands Ranch Running Club A Highlands Ranch CO 47 9:26 19:13 29:01 38:32
159. Dave Minier 199 Ann Arbor Track Club Ann Arbor Track Club A Wyoming MI 66 9:25 19:17 29:21 39:05
160. Daniel Huntington 163 Team Testosterone Team Testosterone A Berkeley Lake GA 52 9:16 19:03 29:15 39:07
161. Steve Recca 217 Revolution Running Revolution Running A Colorado Springs CO 53 9:15 19:02 29:12 39:12
162. Robert Spell 241 Denver CO 53 9:18 19:13 29:23 39:18
163. Rich Holston 160 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners C Westminster CO 62 9:40 19:30 29:54 39:45
164. Thomas Lemire 186 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners A Boulder CO 71 9:41 19:52 30:10 40:16
165. John Perez 212 Colorado Running Club Colorado Running Club Centennial CO 64 9:32 19:41 30:08 40:23
166. Jack Cochran 108 Boulder CO 63 9:56 20:09 30:28 40:28
167. David Gulbraa 146 Orange CA 54 10:03 20:23 31:07 41:19
168. Michael Derby 119 Revolution Running Revolution Running A Boulder CO 50 9:32 19:49 30:34 41:25
169. Dave Truesdell 253 Plymouth MA 66 9:45 20:07 30:49 41:30
170. John Van Camp 255 Revolution Running Revolution Running A Denver CO 62 10:29 21:06 31:47 42:01
171. Ron Mastin 194 Atlanta Track Club Atlanta Track Club A Woodstock GA 74 10:33 21:22 32:00 42:04
172. Arthur Thomas Linnell 188 Fort Collins Track Club Fort Collins Track Club Fort Collins CO 70 10:11 20:58 32:05 43:08
173. Andrew Scantland 228 Highlands Ranch Running Club Highlands Ranch Running Club A Highlands Ranch CO 55 9:40 20:46 32:14 43:23
174. Donald Price 214 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners C Boulder CO 62 10:36 21:43 33:05 44:00
175. Bill Faulkner 131 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners A Broomfield CO 73 10:51 21:56 33:15 44:30
176. Ed Bligh Jr 94 Atlanta Track Club Atlanta Track Club A Alpharetta GA 72 10:45 22:13 33:50 44:50
177. Mitchell Garner 136 Ann Arbor Track Club Ann Arbor Track Club A Ann Arbor MI 65 10:45 22:11 33:53 45:32
178. Philip Demoss 118 Highlands Ranch Running Club Highlands Ranch Running Club A Highlands Ranch CO 71 11:24 22:47 34:18 45:38
179. Lawrence Hoke 158 Highlands Ranch Running Club Highlands Ranch Running Club A Highlands Ranch CO 51 11:23 22:46 34:17 45:39
180. David Turner Sr 254 Atlanta Track Club Atlanta Track Club A Clarkesville GA 75 11:07 22:39 34:46 46:30
181. Mark Erickson 127 Littleton CO 49 9:23 19:47 32:37 46:41
182. Roger Wittner 264 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners B Broomfield CO 71 11:23 23:13 35:15 47:15
183. Bill Buffum 103 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners B Louisville CO 70 11:23 23:34 36:14 48:38
184. Tim Kellogg 173 Longmont CO 53 10:55 23:10 36:14 49:28
185. Henry Kaplan 170 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners B Broomfield CO 75 12:16 24:58 37:50 50:31
186. Verne Carlson 106 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners A Longmont CO 82 12:16 25:00 37:56 50:41
187. Dale Haas 148 Revolution Running Revolution Running A Louisville CO 61 12:47 25:48 39:03 51:59
188. Thom Weddle 260 Ann Arbor Track Club Ann Arbor Track Club A Minneapolis MN 76 11:45 24:34 38:45 52:55
189. William Dillard 121 Lafayette CO 68 12:30 26:12 40:40 54:40
190. Mike Fenerty 132 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners A Boulder CO 83 12:27 25:53 40:29 55:29
191. Richard Nehring 204 Revolution Running Revolution Running A Westminster CO 65 14:14 29:33 45:20 60:28
192. Donald Hayes 152 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners A Boulder CO 83 14:42 29:51 45:47 61:03
193. David Leistikow 185 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners B Lafayette CO 71 14:44 30:03 49:01 69:00
194. William Smythe 238 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners B Boulder CO 85 17:30 35:51 54:45 72:43
195. Kenneth Wright 267 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners B Boulder CO 85 20:39 43:24 1:07:33 90:40
196. Charles Howe 161 Boulder Road Runners Boulder Road Runners B Boulder CO 83 20:05 41:23 1:04:45 91:00
Jason Glowney 140 Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team Fleet Feet Sports Boulder Racing Team A Boulder CO 44 7:11