2015 Rock Canyon /Runners Roost XC Invitational - September 19, 2015 - Varsity Boys


Scoring 5 of 7 runners.

back

Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 2226 Ben Dingman Rampart 15:48
2. 2 2236 Connor McCabe Rampart 16:15
3. 3 2524 Chris Theodore Rock Canyon 16:22
4. 4 335 Alex Hebner Chaparral 16:33
5. 5 1508 Mason Brown Eaglecrest 16:34
6. 6 1528 George Rykovich Eaglecrest 16:34
7. 7 330 Austin Dennis Chaparral 16:37
8. 8 1646 Scott Johnson Legend 16:41
9. 9 1655 Landon Rast Legend 16:41
10. 10 119 Steven Goldy Arapahoe 16:44
11. 11 104 Mason Brevig Arapahoe 16:46
12. 12 971 Hayden Martinez Doherty 16:47
13. 13 2526 Bailey Timmons Rock Canyon 16:49
14. 14 946 Jerod Kuhn Columbine 16:49
15. 15 2017 Robbie Gleeson Mountain Vista 16:50
16. 16 1656 Luke Rast Legend 16:50
17. 17 451 Kyle Stafford Cherokee Trail 16:50
18. 18 136 James Logan Arapahoe 16:51
19. 19 137 Nicholas Maddalone Arapahoe 16:52
20. 20 2503 Luke Dickinson Rock Canyon 16:52
21. 21 2027 Chris Lovejoy Mountain Vista 16:52
22. 22 129 Kyle Kennedy Arapahoe 16:53
23. 23 2229 Sadio Fenner Rampart 16:54
24. 24 416 Jackson Cowley Cherokee Trail 16:55
25. 25 1700 Cameron Rathmell Liberty 16:55
26. 26 2243 Greg Selinger Rampart 16:58
27. 27 2527 Bryce Vrabel Rock Canyon 17:01
28. 28 439 Bryson Nelson Cherokee Trail 17:01
29. 29 2564 Jemil Kassahun Smoky Hill 17:05
30. 30 2037 Michael O'Sullivan Mountain Vista 17:05
31. 31 1594 Caleb Meis Highlands Ranch 17:05
32. 32 334 Cole Gerome Chaparral 17:08
33. 33 2644 Garrett Beckstead ThunderRidge 17:09
34. 34 117 Tyler Ervin Arapahoe 17:14
35. 35 2240 Robert Richardson Rampart 17:16
36. 36 2013 Carter Dillon Mountain Vista 17:16
37. 37 2022 Addison Hellier Mountain Vista 17:17
38. 38 346 Tad Trimarco Chaparral 17:20
39. 39 1654 Austin Podhajsky Legend 17:21
40. 40 456 Rylan Wallace Cherokee Trail 17:22
41. 41 974 Jozighus Thomas Doherty 17:23
42. 42 1571 Bennett Atencio Highlands Ranch 17:25
43. 43 2512 Keegan King Rock Canyon 17:27
44. 44 929 David Blair Columbine 17:30
45. 45 2672 Austin Puckett ThunderRidge 17:32
46. 46 2647 Zac Bright ThunderRidge 17:34
47. 47 1651 Joshua Miller Legend 17:37
48. 48 1707 A J Steward Liberty 17:37
49. 49 2080 Nathan Gipprich Pine Creek 17:38
50. 50 435 Michael Lynch Cherokee Trail 17:39
51. 51 2707 Will Wixson Valor Christian 17:39
52. 52 2519 Matt Pearson Rock Canyon 17:40
53. 53 2655 Calvin Haensel ThunderRidge 17:41
54. 54 444 Aaron Redman Cherokee Trail 17:43
55. 55 99 Josh Bardsley Arapahoe 17:45
56. 56 1699 Andre Ogren Liberty 17:46
57. 57 2242 Cody Roth Rampart 17:46
58. 58 2688 John Tricarico ThunderRidge 17:47
59. 59 2128 Sean Wilcox Ponderosa 17:48
60. 60 2665 David Moore ThunderRidge 17:48
61. 61 2516 Ryan Meisner Rock Canyon 17:50
62. 62 1586 Corrie Hiatt Highlands Ranch 17:51
63. 63 1516 Nick Johnson Eaglecrest 17:53
64. 64 2028 Justin Lund Mountain Vista 17:53
65. 65 2003 Cameron Beal Mountain Vista 17:57
66. 66 969 Liam Ecker-Tsasie Doherty 17:59
67. 67 973 Jordan Miller Doherty 18:00
68. 68 344 Nick Sodnicar Chaparral 18:03
69. 69 2681 Nate Skidmore ThunderRidge 18:06
70. 70 2230 Eric Gao Rampart 18:06
71. 71 2703 Peyton Hugate Valor Christian 18:07
72. 72 1591 Josh Lord Highlands Ranch 18:07
73. 73 2704 Vito Marchino Valor Christian 18:09
74. 74 1712 Jeff Zelkin Liberty 18:11
75. 75 2706 Josh Thompson Valor Christian 18:11
76. 76 1708 Alex Stohner Liberty 18:13
77. 77 477 Eric Masinter Colorado Academy 18:15
78. 78 1593 Colin McCallum Highlands Ranch 18:15
79. 79 1775 Tyler Waters Monarch 18:16
80. 80 326 Grayson Arstingstall Chaparral 18:17
81. 81 2702 Joel Conley Valor Christian 18:19
82. 82 1760 Chris Lyders Monarch 18:21
83. 83 1681 Robert Brown Liberty 18:21
84. 84 972 Rene Mathenge Doherty 18:22
85. 85 1709 K J Strouts Liberty 18:22
86. 86 473 Brady Anderson Colorado Academy 18:23
87. 87 2161 Xavier Hunt Prairie View 18:24
88. 88 2576 Ricardo Quijada Smoky Hill 18:25
89. 89 1601 Luke Schwab Highlands Ranch 18:28
90. 90 448 Cullen Scholz Cherokee Trail 18:31
91. 91 2093 Michael Sykes Pine Creek 18:31
92. 92 968 Daniel Duensing Doherty 18:34
93. 93 2172 Garrett Trudell Prairie View 18:36
94. 94 1755 Ethan Glenn Monarch 18:37
95. 95 2081 Josh Hawkins Pine Creek 18:38
96. 96 2569 Cole McPherson Smoky Hill 18:39
97. 97 1641 Nolan Getchell Legend 18:40
98. 98 931 Derek Cardall Columbine 18:43
99. 99 1526 Charles Odden Eaglecrest 18:50
100. 100 1659 Luke Rohlwing Legend 18:52
101. 101 2164 Gary Kurtz Prairie View 18:54
102. 102 1519 Cameron Magor Eaglecrest 18:54
103. 103 2568 Tristan Magers Smoky Hill 18:54
104. 104 2705 Mike McKee Valor Christian 18:57
105. 105 2701 Greg Bracht Valor Christian 19:01
106. 106 2571 Kaden Muckey Smoky Hill 19:01
107. 107 970 Chris Featherston Doherty 19:02
108. 108 478 Noah Mushkin Colorado Academy 19:02
109. 109 1748 Tanner Conklin Monarch 19:04
110. 110 1756 Paxton Hansburg Monarch 19:08
111. 111 2169 Antonio Salcido Prairie View 19:09
112. 112 2573 Patrick O'Brien Smoky Hill 19:10
113. 113 1753 Sean Gazarik Monarch 19:11
114. 114 1599 Derrick Rasser Highlands Ranch 19:12
115. 115 940 Spencer Greenley Columbine 19:13
116. 116 1525 Gavin Morgenegg Eaglecrest 19:13
117. 117 2118 Kevin Engle Ponderosa 19:18
118. 118 2159 Alexander Gutierrez Prairie View 19:20
119. 119 480 Evan Rumsfeld Colorado Academy 19:27
120. 120 1527 Devin Payne Eaglecrest 19:28
121. 121 2124 Wesley Silke Ponderosa 19:30
122. 122 957 Bryce Rombach Columbine 19:31
123. 123 2085 Drew Kroeker Pine Creek 19:32
124. 124 1747 Sam Carner Monarch 19:36
125. 125 928 Josh Bezzant Columbine 19:37
126. 126 2127 Dylan Warburton Ponderosa 19:37
127. 127 2119 Austin Eyers Ponderosa 19:39
128. 128 942 Brett Horman Columbine 19:42
129. 129 2570 Brent Montoya Smoky Hill 19:57
130. 130 2117 John Caster Ponderosa 19:57
131. 131 2072 David Boyles Pine Creek 20:04
132. 132 2076 Nick Dorrian Pine Creek 20:18
133. 133 2082 Jj Hibbard Pine Creek 20:20
134. 134 329 James Byrne Chaparral 20:24
135. 193 Isaac Prieto Arrupe Jesuit 20:42
136. 135 2163 Auhstin Jackson-Bullock Prairie View 20:44
137. 136 2123 Jarred Premo Ponderosa 21:02
138. 137 483 Charlie Wallace Colorado Academy 21:08
139. 138 2166 Jeremy Mays Prairie View 22:44
140. 191 Benny Luevano Arrupe Jesuit 23:38
141. 194 Jeremy Romero Arrupe Jesuit 23:45
142. 188 Jason Kibozi Arrupe Jesuit 25:00

back